(34) 10 km Männer M30

Greifenseelauf 2007, Uster - (34) 10 km Männer M30

  Rang Name                                Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wyss Manuel                         1975 Zürich                        33.55,6       ----- (16216)  10M      3.       3.23 ¦ 
    2. Lacher Bruno                        1968 Glarus                        37.00,4      3.04,8 (16100)  10M      8.       3.42 ¦ 
    3. Freund Marcel                       1972 Zürich                        37.29,7      3.34,1 (16058)  10M      11.      3.44 ¦ 
    4. Müntener Christian                  1976 Zürich                        37.52,5      3.56,9 (16129)  10M      13.      3.47 ¦ 
    5. Ruiz Manuel                         1971 Allschwil                     38.06,5      4.10,9 (16151)  10M      17.      3.48 ¦ 
    6. Bigolin Fausto                      1971 Gordola                       38.15,6      4.20,0 (18039)  10M      19.      3.49 ¦ 
    7. Leuthold Toivo                      1976 Busswil b. Büren              38.44,5      4.48,9 (16107)  10M      21.      3.52 ¦ 
    8. Schafer Antoine                     1977 Regensdorf                    38.48,0      4.52,4 (16239)  10M      22.      3.52 ¦ 
    9. Oggier Bruno                        1972 Turtmann                      39.01,9      5.06,3 (16136)  10M      23.      3.54 ¦ 
   10. Erat Pablo                          1971 Zürich                        39.28,7      5.33,1 (16042)  10M      27.      3.56 ¦ 
   11. Leuenberger Stefan                  1974 Huttwil                       39.42,9      5.47,3 (30022)  10M      29.      3.58 ¦ 
   12. Nebel Ingmar                        1975 Zürich                        42.24,4      8.28,8 (16133)  10M      54.      4.14 ¦ 
   13. Trutmann Daniel                     1974 Adlikon b. Regensdorf         42.38,1      8.42,5 (16198)  10M      59.      4.15 ¦ 
   14. Bart Philippe                       1975 Luzern                        42.47,3      8.51,7 (16008)  10M      60.      4.16 ¦ 
   15. Lerch Jürg                          1976 Zürich                        43.10,5      9.14,9 (16106)  10M      65.      4.19 ¦ 
   16. Meier Roger                         1968 Volketswil                    43.30,1      9.34,5 (16118)  10M      70.      4.21 ¦ 
   17. Jost Stefan                         1972 Zürich                        43.37,6      9.42,0 (18438)  10M      72.      4.21 ¦ 
   18. Herzog Christoph                    1969 Windisch                      43.46,2      9.50,6 (16230)  10M      74.      4.22 ¦ 
   19. Meier Christoph                     1972 Wetzikon ZH                   43.52,3      9.56,7 (16235)  10M      75.      4.23 ¦ 
   20. Rippstein Christoph                 1977 Therwil                       43.55,5      9.59,9 (16248)  10M      76.      4.23 ¦ 
   21. Reichel Thomas                      1976 Kradolf                       44.03,4     10.07,8 (16144)  10M      79.      4.24 ¦ 
   22. Skrobak Robert                      1973 Winterthur                    44.09,3     10.13,7 (16183)  10M      83.      4.24 ¦ 
   23. Goumaz Marc                         1976 Basel                         44.09,9     10.14,3 (16070)  10M      84.      4.24 ¦ 
   24. Räber André                         1970 Winkel                        44.35,6     10.40,0 (18455)  10M      94.      4.27 ¦ 
   25. Streiff Marcel                      1970 Buttikon SZ                   44.43,1     10.47,5 (16192)  10M      96.      4.28 ¦ 
   26. Auer Christian                      1976 Grüsch                        44.54,0     10.58,4 (16005)  10M      99.      4.29 ¦ 
   27. Willi Florian                       1971 Luzern                        45.06,9     11.11,3 (16211)  10M      102.     4.30 ¦ 
   28. Schneider Erich                     1968 Büsserach                     45.42,8     11.47,2 (16171)  10M      108.     4.34 ¦ 
   29. Good Daniel                         1977 Zürich                        46.01,6     12.06,0 (18139)  10M      112.     4.36 ¦ 
   30. Cafagna Michael                     1971 Bäch SZ                       46.06,0     12.10,4 (16025)  10M      114.     4.36 ¦ 
   31. Döbeli Robert                       1977 Dübendorf                     46.40,7     12.45,1 (16225)  10M      129.     4.40 ¦ 
   32. Heller Simon                        1971 Hagenbuch ZH                  46.47,5     12.51,9 (18163)  10M      130.     4.40 ¦ 
   33. Michel André                        1976 Regensdorf                    46.56,3     13.00,7 (16120)  10M      134.     4.41 ¦ 
   34. Stöckli André                       1971 Pratteln                      47.00,8     13.05,2 (16190)  10M      138.     4.42 ¦ 
   35. Dean Andrew                         1975 Zürich                        47.03,2     13.07,6 (16034)  10M      140.     4.42 ¦ 
   36. Gminder Carl Ulrich                 1970 Zürich                        47.07,7     13.12,1 (16244)  10M      141.     4.42 ¦ 
   37. Schlaepfer Michel                   1969 Hittnau                       47.10,6     13.15,0 (18427)  10M      142.     4.43 ¦ 
   38. Laternser Marco                     1975 Schmerikon                    47.24,7     13.29,1 (16104)  10M      145.     4.44 ¦ 
   39. Jordi Stefan                        1970 Bern                          47.28,7     13.33,1 (18192)  10M      148.     4.44 ¦ 
   40. Damm Sandro                         1975 Pfäffikon ZH                  47.48,5     13.52,9 (16032)  10M      154.     4.46 ¦ 
   41. Müller Matthias                     1972 Winterthur                    48.01,8     14.06,2 (16126)  10M      157.     4.48 ¦ 
   42. Schibli Jan                         1971 Uster                         48.20,4     14.24,8 (18426)  10M      160.     4.50 ¦ 
   43. Roman Pascal                        1972 Bassersdorf                   48.24,9     14.29,3 (16148)  10M      164.     4.50 ¦ 
   44. Weber Erich                         1969 Hittnau                       48.36,6     14.41,0 (16205)  10M      167.     4.51 ¦ 
   45. Hurrell Nicolas                     1977 Pfaffhausen                   48.49,4     14.53,8 (18183)  10M      175.     4.52 ¦ 
   46. Brönnimann Andreas                  1973 Dübendorf                     49.12,1     15.16,5 (16224)  10M      180.     4.55 ¦ 
   47. Badertscher Jörg                    1968 Uster                         49.21,6     15.26,0 (18021)  10M      186.     4.56 ¦ 
   48. Gerig Olivier                       1971 Bätterkinden                  49.28,8     15.33,2 (18129)  10M      190.     4.56 ¦ 
   49. Dalforno Reto                       1970 Winterthur                    49.43,2     15.47,6 (18076)  10M      199.     4.58 ¦ 
   50. Flach Patrick                       1970 Regensdorf                    50.04,4     16.08,8 (18103)  10M      204.     5.00 ¦ 
   51. Schöpfer Pascal                     1969 Brünisried                    50.30,4     16.34,8 (16176)  10M      215.     5.03 ¦ 
   52. Volken Roger                        1969 Dielsdorf                     50.30,8     16.35,2 (16203)  10M      216.     5.03 ¦ 
   53. Baur Andreas                        1977 Greifensee                    50.41,5     16.45,9 (18030)  10M      221.     5.04 ¦ 
   54. Gärtner Roger                       1969 Fahrweid                      51.14,0     17.18,4 (18462)  10M      232.     5.07 ¦ 
   55. Wouters Volker                      1968 Möhlin                        51.25,3     17.29,7 (18386)  10M      243.     5.08 ¦ 
   56. Baechler Markus                     1973 Winkel                        51.29,6     17.34,0 (18022)  10M      246.     5.08 ¦ 
   57. Gullo Francesco                     1976 Dietikon                      51.30,4     17.34,8 (18151)  10M      247.     5.09 ¦ 
   58. Walder Thomas                       1970 Gutenswil                     51.40,7     17.45,1 (18369)  10M      250.     5.10 ¦ 
   59. Bächinger Marc                      1972 Winterthur                    51.42,4     17.46,8 (18019)  10M      251.     5.10 ¦ 
   60. Eicher Thomas                       1968 Fahrweid                      51.53,2     17.57,6 (18094)  10M      254.     5.11 ¦ 
   61. Brule Jeff                          1969 Schaffhausen                  52.03,7     18.08,1 (16018)  10M      256.     5.12 ¦ 
   62. Burger Christoph                    1976 Thun                          52.04,8     18.09,2 (18059)  10M      258.     5.12 ¦ 
   63. Burkhalter Christoph                1971 Uster                         52.26,3     18.30,7 (18060)  10M      262.     5.14 ¦ 
   64. Maucher Markus                      1969 Zürich                        52.36,3     18.40,7 (18241)  10M      266.     5.15 ¦ 
   65. Hagemann Christian                  1969 Niederglatt ZH                52.37,6     18.42,0 (18158)  10M      267.     5.15 ¦ 
   66. Landis Marcel                       1970 Horgen                        52.38,1     18.42,5 (18218)  10M      268.     5.15 ¦ 
   67. Muff Stefan                         1969 St. Margarethen TG            52.41,7     18.46,1 (18255)  10M      271.     5.16 ¦ 
   68. Steiner Eugen                       1968 Uster                         52.42,5     18.46,9 (18343)  10M      272.     5.16 ¦ 
   69. Trsan Thomas                        1974 Zürich                        52.43,6     18.48,0 (16197)  10M      274.     5.16 ¦ 
   70. Felder René                         1971 Emmenbrücke                   52.44,7     18.49,1 (18099)  10M      275.     5.16 ¦ 
   71. Zimmermann Olivier                  1975 Bern                          52.53,0     18.57,4 (18394)  10M      279.     5.17 ¦ 
   72. Quidiello Daniel                    1973 Horgen                        52.58,4     19.02,8 (18281)  10M      283.     5.17 ¦ 
   73. Ulrich Dieter                       1969 Zürich                        53.05,4     19.09,8 (18434)  10M      286.     5.18 ¦ 
   74. Saxer Peter                         1969 Zürich                        53.05,6     19.10,0 (18424)  10M      287.     5.18 ¦ 
   75. Benz Martin                         1975 Zürich                        53.06,6     19.11,0 (18034)  10M      288.     5.18 ¦ 
   76. Schultheiss Michael                 1969 Weiningen ZH                  53.08,0     19.12,4 (18328)  10M      289.     5.18 ¦ 
   77. Bachmann Reto                       1974 Dietikon                      53.10,9     19.15,3 (16007)  10M      290.     5.19 ¦ 
   78. Frehner Michel                      1969 Mönchaltorf                   53.11,5     19.15,9 (16055)  10M      291.     5.19 ¦ 
   79. Adam Philippe                       1976 Nänikon                       53.14,4     19.18,8 (18002)  10M      295.     5.19 ¦ 
   80. Schenk Nicolas                      1977 Zürich                        53.23,3     19.27,7 (18465)  10M      299.     5.20 ¦ 
   81. Moritz Marco                        1970 Eglisau                       53.34,8     19.39,2 (18252)  10M      306.     5.21 ¦ 
   82. Kämpfer Beat                        1969 Uster                         53.41,5     19.45,9 (18196)  10M      309.     5.22 ¦ 
   83. Amport Beat                         1971 Zollikofen                    53.49,8     19.54,2 (18011)  10M      311.     5.22 ¦ 
   84. Zgraggen Hanspeter                  1968 Volketswil                    53.49,9     19.54,3 (16219)  10M      312.     5.22 ¦ 
   85. Zagnoli Renato                      1969 Zürich                        53.54,2     19.58,6 (18388)  10M      313.     5.23 ¦ 
   86. Pianta Marco                        1970 Thalwil                       54.23,3     20.27,7 (18277)  10M      320.     5.26 ¦ 
   86. Schellenberg Daniel                 ???? Pfäffikon ZH                  54.23,3     20.27,7 (18303)  10M      320.     5.26 ¦ 
   88. Ammann Beat                         1972 Langenthal                    54.36,2     20.40,6 (18010)  10M      328.     5.27 ¦ 
   89. Bossard Roger                       1971 Winterthur                    54.43,6     20.48,0 (18047)  10M      334.     5.28 ¦ 
   90. Wieland Peter                       1968 Unterengstringen              54.51,5     20.55,9 (18448)  10M      336.     5.29 ¦ 
   91. Wienecke Holger                     1970 Zürich                        54.57,9     21.02,3 (18380)  10M      338.     5.29 ¦ 
   92. Reutemann Markus                    1968 Oberengstringen               55.13,7     21.18,1 (18286)  10M      345.     5.31 ¦ 
   93. Alt Roland                          1968 Egolzwil                      55.17,6     21.22,0 (18008)  10M      347.     5.31 ¦ 
   94. Kujundzic Dragan                    1968 Watt                          55.28,9     21.33,3 (18212)  10M      352.     5.32 ¦ 
   95. Dürst Rudolf                        1968 Seuzach                       55.33,4     21.37,8 (18091)  10M      355.     5.33 ¦ 
   96. Massow Henrik                       1969 Wallisellen                   55.40,7     21.45,1 (18238)  10M      359.     5.34 ¦ 
   97. Betschart Urban                     1971 Pfäffikon ZH                  55.40,8     21.45,2 (16012)  10M      360.     5.34 ¦ 
   98. Geissbühler Marcel                  1972 Winterthur                    55.47,9     21.52,3 (18124)  10M      363.     5.34 ¦ 
   99. Oberli Michael                      1970 Hettlingen                    55.51,5     21.55,9 (18270)  10M      364.     5.35 ¦ 
  100. Andree Nicolas                      1975 Zürich                        55.56,4     22.00,8 (18012)  10M      366.     5.35 ¦ 
  101. Beurer Mario                        1970 Zumikon                       56.11,2     22.15,6 (18400)  10M      370.     5.37 ¦ 
  102. Vogel Randolph                      1968 Nänikon                       56.11,9     22.16,3 (18365)  10M      371.     5.37 ¦ 
  103. Gamper Matthias                     1977 Winterthur                    56.20,4     22.24,8 (18118)  10M      374.     5.38 ¦ 
  104. Borer Christoph                     1974 Zürich                        56.25,4     22.29,8 (18045)  10M      379.     5.38 ¦ 
  105. Varga Andràs                        1971 HU-Tatabànya                  56.30,4     22.34,8 (18446)  10M      380.     5.39 ¦ 
  106. Schlüssel Roger                     1969 Zürich                        56.33,0     22.37,4 (18320)  10M      382.     5.39 ¦ 
  107. Freyenmuth Andri                    1975 Langenthal                    56.47,7     22.52,1 (18108)  10M      387.     5.40 ¦ 
  108. Henzelmann Erich                    1970 Bubikon                       57.09,4     23.13,8 (18166)  10M      392.     5.42 ¦ 
  109. Näf Thomas                          1968 Dachsen                       57.20,3     23.24,7 (18267)  10M      395.     5.44 ¦ 
  110. Keller Karl                         1970 Embrach                       57.21,2     23.25,6 (18469)  10M      396.     5.44 ¦ 
  111. Christen David                      1969 Gattikon                      57.30,0     23.34,4 (18068)  10M      397.     5.45 ¦ 
  112. Meier Bruno                         1969 Wetzikon ZH                   57.30,2     23.34,6 (18418)  10M      399.     5.45 ¦ 
  113. Güller Patrick                      1968 Zwillikon                     57.45,9     23.50,3 (18150)  10M      403.     5.46 ¦ 
  114. Hennecke Michael                    1973 Zürich                        58.11,1     24.15,5 (18410)  10M      409.     5.49 ¦ 
  115. Henn Christian                      1976 Zug                           58.11,6     24.16,0 (18409)  10M      410.     5.49 ¦ 
  116. Wälchli Robert                      1977 Hagenbuch ZH                  58.21,0     24.25,4 (18368)  10M      413.     5.50 ¦ 
  117. Schneider Roger                     1974 Neerach                       58.21,4     24.25,8 (16172)  10M      414.     5.50 ¦ 
  118. Tersej Jimmy                        1976 Zürich                        58.37,3     24.41,7 (18352)  10M      419.     5.51 ¦ 
  119. Garne Jonan                         1977 Effretikon                    58.37,5     24.41,9 (18121)  10M      420.     5.51 ¦ 
  120. Colpani Umberto                     1970 Schaffhausen                  58.44,4     24.48,8 (16030)  10M      422.     5.52 ¦ 
  121. Calberg Frank                       1970 Zürich                        58.47,4     24.51,8 (16027)  10M      425.     5.52 ¦ 
  122. Seidel Thomas                       1977 Zürich                        58.53,2     24.57,6 (16177)  10M      429.     5.53 ¦ 
  123. Graf Roger                          1973 Nänikon                       59.12,0     25.16,4 (18143)  10M      433.     5.55 ¦ 
  124. Berrisch Bruno                      1969 Wiesendangen                  59.17,3     25.21,7 (18036)  10M      437.     5.55 ¦ 
  125. Moerman André                       1975 DE-Henstedt-Ulzburg           59.20,5     25.24,9 (18249)  10M      438.     5.56 ¦ 
  126. Benjumea Pablo                      1970 Zürich                        59.30,6     25.35,0 (16252)  10M      440.     5.57 ¦ 
  127. Benz Reto                           1970 Winterthur                    59.32,7     25.37,1 (30015)  10M      442.     5.57 ¦ 
  128. Fichter Christian                   1971 Zürich                        59.58,3     26.02,7 (18101)  10M      451.     5.59 ¦ 
  129. Bühler Michael Gregor               1968 Langnau am Albis            1:00.22,0     26.26,4 (18401)  10M      457.     6.02 ¦ 
  130. Erni Roland                         1970 Uster                       1:00.54,2     26.58,6 (16044)  10M      469.     6.05 ¦ 
  131. Schrader Klaus                      1976 Zürich                      1:01.07,8     27.12,2 (18327)  10M      474.     6.06 ¦ 
  132. Canonica Beat                       1972 Zürich                      1:01.09,1     27.13,5 (18064)  10M      475.     6.06 ¦ 
  133. Kaelin Toni                         1974 Gattikon                    1:01.10,2     27.14,6 (18194)  10M      476.     6.07 ¦ 
  134. Treichler Reto                      1977 Wädenswil                   1:01.24,1     27.28,5 (18357)  10M      483.     6.08 ¦ 
  135. Graf Daniel                         1975 Interlaken                  1:01.27,3     27.31,7 (16071)  10M      484.     6.08 ¦ 
  136. Buongiovno André                    1975 Menzingen                   1:01.40,2     27.44,6 (18468)  10M      489.     6.10 ¦ 
  137. Dutt Robin                          1968 Bern                        1:01.53,1     27.57,5 (18092)  10M      491.     6.11 ¦ 
  138. Hard Thomas                         1973 Greifensee                  1:01.59,3     28.03,7 (18160)  10M      494.     6.11 ¦ 
  139. Mohr Thomas                         1977 Basel                       1:01.59,8     28.04,2 (18251)  10M      495.     6.11 ¦ 
  140. Studier Guido                       1969 Turbenthal                  1:02.00,3     28.04,7 (18347)  10M      496.     6.12 ¦ 
  141. Höllerer Oliver                     1974 Zürich                      1:02.03,4     28.07,8 (18173)  10M      497.     6.12 ¦ 
  142. Wasem Nathanael                     1976 Räterschen                  1:02.52,3     28.56,7 (18370)  10M      508.     6.17 ¦ 
  143. Ohleyer Axel                        1971 Horgen                      1:03.16,0     29.20,4 (16137)  10M      515.     6.19 ¦ 
  144. Leibungut Rolf                      1969 Bülach                      1:04.00,6     30.05,0 (18220)  10M      525.     6.24 ¦ 
  145. Zeindler Boban                      1974 Winterthur                  1:04.01,8     30.06,2 (18392)  10M      526.     6.24 ¦ 
  146. Guarnuto Luciano                    1970 Hittnau                     1:04.33,5     30.37,9 (18148)  10M      535.     6.27 ¦ 
  147. Keller Marcel                       1968 Uster                       1:04.51,0     30.55,4 (18416)  10M      539.     6.29 ¦ 
  148. Künzli Matthias                     1973 Bassersdorf                 1:05.11,5     31.15,9 (18214)  10M      543.     6.31 ¦ 
  149. Hintermüller Urs                    1968 Hettlingen                  1:05.20,1     31.24,5 (18169)  10M      545.     6.32 ¦ 
  150. Spörri Stephan                      1969 Winterthur                  1:05.33,2     31.37,6 (16185)  10M      549.     6.33 ¦ 
  151. Cronin Timothy                      1970 Zürich                      1:05.38,7     31.43,1 (18355)  10M      550.     6.33 ¦ 
  152. Saxer Beat                          1975 Uster                       1:06.25,3     32.29,7 (16158)  10M      558.     6.38 ¦ 
  153. Micskò Zsolt                        1970 HU-Tatabànya                1:06.30,5     32.34,9 (18441)  10M      559.     6.39 ¦ 
  154. Duebi Andres M.                     1968 Au                          1:06.34,8     32.39,2 (18087)  10M      561.     6.39 ¦ 
  155. Kiener Olaf                         1977 DE-Waldshut-Tiengen         1:07.08,2     33.12,6 (18199)  10M      564.     6.42 ¦ 
  156. Kleger Roger                        1977 Schwerzenbach               1:08.17,9     34.22,3 (18203)  10M      571.     6.49 ¦ 
  157. Genovese Oscar                      1973 Winterthur                  1:08.18,1     34.22,5 (18125)  10M      572.     6.49 ¦ 
  158. Eiras Adrian                        1970 Dübendorf                   1:09.13,2     35.17,6 (18095)  10M      574.     6.55 ¦ 
  159. O'Dwyer Diarmund                    1972 Zürich                      1:10.15,5     36.19,9 (18422)  10M      579.     7.01 ¦ 
  160. Winkler Reto                        1971 Zürich                      1:10.46,3     36.50,7 (18383)  10M      582.     7.04 ¦ 
  161. van Santen Alex                     1968 Kloten                      1:12.13,1     38.17,5 (18361)  10M      586.     7.13 ¦ 
  162. Kuipers John                        1971 Lufingen                    1:14.33,8     40.38,2 (18211)  10M      594.     7.27 ¦ 
  163. Svoboda Georg                       1972 Zürich                      1:20.21,2     46.25,6 (18433)  10M      603.     8.02 ¦ 
  164. Pressiani Angelo                    1968 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:21.45,2     47.49,6 (18280)  10M      606.     8.10 ¦ 
  165. Zanetti Patrik                      1975 Igis                        1:25.18,1     51.22,5 (18389)  10M      608.     8.31 ¦ 
  166. Tuosto Maurice                      1969 Grandson                    1:29.59,3     56.03,7 (18359)  10M      610.     8.59 ¦ 
  167. John Cherukara                      1969 Dietlikon                   1:33.02,8     59.07,2 (18191)  10M      611.     9.18 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.