(8) 21,1km Männer M55

Greifenseelauf 2007, Uster - (8) 21,1km Männer M55

  Rang Name                                Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt ¦          km10 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gschwend Peter                      1952 Kloten                      1:18.59,8       -----    (11)  HM       41.      3.44 ¦   36.03     1.¦
    2. Hofstetter Fredy                    1950 Arbon                       1:21.30,3      2.30,5   (278)  HM       69.      3.51 ¦   37.39     2.¦
    3. Kühne Jörg                          1949 Jona                        1:24.05,3      5.05,5   (180)  HM       103.     3.59 ¦   38.41     4.¦
    4. Bischoff Johannes                   1951 Birsfelden                  1:24.55,2      5.55,4   (292)  HM       116.     4.01 ¦   38.36     3.¦
    5. Wegmueller Rolf                     1950 Bolligen                    1:25.41,0      6.41,2   (407)  HM       138.     4.03 ¦   39.40     5.¦
    6. Glesti Rudolf                       1950 Dachsen                     1:26.45,8      7.46,0   (363)  HM       166.     4.06 ¦   39.48     6.¦
    7. Wartenweiler Daniel                 1951 Wetzikon ZH                 1:27.40,0      8.40,2   (342)  HM       197.     4.09 ¦   41.06     8.¦
    8. Kleeli Ruedi                        1951 Hinwil                      1:29.32,8     10.33,0   (494)  HM       263.     4.14 ¦   40.56     7.¦
    9. Näpflin Josef                       1952 Stans                       1:31.34,7     12.34,9   (231)  HM       372.     4.20 ¦   41.45     9.¦
   10. Jeggli Friedrich                    1951 Wangen SZ                   1:32.05,4     13.05,6   (168)  HM       404.     4.21 ¦   42.35    11.¦
   11. Zbinden Marius                      1950 St. Ursen                   1:34.04,2     15.04,4   (768)  HM       551.     4.27 ¦   43.18    13.¦
   12. Wälti Andreas                       1952 Hinwil                      1:34.29,6     15.29,8  (2049)  HM       584.     4.28 ¦   43.05    12.¦
   13. Ramp Martin                         1950 Russikon                    1:36.30,0     17.30,2  (2044)  HM       751.     4.34 ¦   43.48    17.¦
   14. Meier Kurt                          1949 Degersheim                  1:36.31,3     17.31,5   (659)  HM       757.     4.34 ¦   42.07    10.¦
   15. Kellerhals Jürg                     1951 Thalwil                     1:36.38,5     17.38,7  (2118)  HM       775.     4.34 ¦   43.34    14.¦
   16. Bugmann Peter                       1948 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:36.55,1     17.55,3  (2265)  HM       802.     4.35 ¦   44.05    22.¦
   17. Stillhard Armin                     1949 Bronschhofen                1:37.01,2     18.01,4   (351)  HM       808.     4.35 ¦   44.01    21.¦
   18. Walser Emil                         1950 Wattwil                     1:37.02,1     18.02,3   (533)  HM       812.     4.35 ¦   43.36    15.¦
   19. Bodenmann Peter                     1952 Pfäffikon SZ                1:37.30,2     18.30,4  (2121)  HM       856.     4.37 ¦   43.57    19.¦
   20. Hübscher Jürg                       1952 Bülach                      1:37.32,7     18.32,9  (3629)  HM       863.     4.37 ¦   45.11    30.¦
   21. Heinzer Ruedi                       1952 Seuzach                     1:37.43,9     18.44,1  (2367)  HM       884.     4.37 ¦   45.23    34.¦
   22. Andrews John                        1950 Wollerau                    1:37.47,1     18.47,3  (2496)  HM       890.     4.37 ¦   45.15    31.¦
   23. Karpf Alf                           1952 Küsnacht ZH                 1:37.51,5     18.51,7  (2102)  HM       896.     4.38 ¦   44.16    24.¦
   24. Küng-Schmid Urs                     1952 Arth                        1:38.01,5     19.01,7   (834)  HM       917.     4.38 ¦   44.59    28.¦
   25. Bissig Hans                         1951 Cham                        1:38.02,7     19.02,9   (540)  HM       919.     4.38 ¦   44.15    23.¦
   26. Eugster Hans                        1950 Almens                      1:38.20,4     19.20,6   (849)  HM       939.     4.39 ¦   44.46    26.¦
   27. Ottiker Hansruedi                   1951 Zürich                      1:38.50,2     19.50,4  (2453)  HM       989.     4.40 ¦   45.34    36.¦
   28. Sferrazzo Armando                   1950 Brüttisellen                1:38.53,2     19.53,4  (2637)  HM       995.     4.41 ¦   43.54    18.¦
   29. Abächerli Walter                    1952 Hinwil                      1:39.24,1     20.24,3   (746)  HM       1044.    4.42 ¦   43.40    16.¦
   30. Buholzer Josef                      1952 Hergiswil NW                1:39.37,2     20.37,4  (4699)  HM       1071.    4.43 ¦   43.59    20.¦
   31. Gehrig Arnold                       1951 Libingen                    1:39.49,6     20.49,8   (742)  HM       1089.    4.43 ¦   45.23    33.¦
   32. Heid Daniel                         1951 Männedorf                   1:39.59,9     21.00,1  (3031)  HM       1115.    4.44 ¦   45.15    32.¦
   33. Etter Daniel                        1948 Lurtigen                    1:40.22,3     21.22,5  (2313)  HM       1151.    4.45 ¦   44.57    27.¦
   34. Böni Hans                           1951 Werdenberg                  1:40.29,4     21.29,6  (3269)  HM       1159.    4.45 ¦   46.39    46.¦
   35. Müller Rudolf                       1950 Winterberg ZH               1:41.19,7     22.19,9  (2765)  HM       1250.    4.48 ¦   45.07    29.¦
   36. Peier Erich                         1948 Effretikon                  1:41.25,2     22.25,4  (7443)  HM       1260.    4.48 ¦   45.28    35.¦
   37. Winkler Walter                      1951 Pratteln                    1:41.38,9     22.39,1  (3461)  HM       1296.    4.48 ¦   46.14    40.¦
   38. Hofstetter Martin                   1952 St. Gallen                  1:41.49,4     22.49,6  (3162)  HM       1313.    4.49 ¦   47.19    54.¦
   39. Tschuor Arnold                      1952 Rueun                       1:41.52,8     22.53,0  (2330)  HM       1324.    4.49 ¦   46.23    42.¦
   40. Zwicker Alfons Karl                 1952 St. Gallen                  1:42.08,6     23.08,8  (6569)  HM       1350.    4.50 ¦   47.28    57.¦
   41. Weidmann Bruno                      1951 Greifensee                  1:42.14,7     23.14,9  (2183)  HM       1366.    4.50 ¦   46.14    41.¦
   42. Saxer Peter                         1949 Oetwil am See               1:42.31,9     23.32,1   (467)  HM       1391.    4.51 ¦   46.38    45.¦
   43. Nosari Pedro                        1948 Dübendorf                   1:42.42,6     23.42,8  (5415)  HM       1411.    4.51 ¦   47.42    63.¦
   44. Wettstein Kurt                      1951 Rieden SG                   1:42.46,1     23.46,3  (2170)  HM       1417.    4.52 ¦   45.36    37.¦
   45. Brönnimann Ruedi                    1951 Nussbaumen AG               1:42.53,5     23.53,7  (3482)  HM       1436.    4.52 ¦   46.05    39.¦
   46. Bättig Joe                          1952 Wiesendangen                1:43.20,2     24.20,4  (3677)  HM       1498.    4.53 ¦   48.23    77.¦
   47. Walser Hans, Zürich                 1952 City Challenge - Bern       1:43.22,3     24.22,5  (1093)  HM       1501.    4.53 ¦   47.12    52.¦
   48. Grimm Christian                     1950 Schaffhausen                1:43.23,2     24.23,4  (2446)  HM       1506.    4.53 ¦   47.22    55.¦
   49. Cantaluppi Reto                     1948 Appenzell                   1:43.28,1     24.28,3  (2200)  HM       1516.    4.54 ¦   44.24    25.¦
   50. Stricker Rene                       1950 Dübendorf                   1:43.30,1     24.30,3  (2075)  HM       1525.    4.54 ¦   47.54    66.¦
   51. Kuster Herbert Sen.                 1951 Engelberg                   1:43.33,9     24.34,1  (3407)  HM       1535.    4.54 ¦   47.39    61.¦
   52. Woodtli Karl                        1951 Allschwil                   1:43.38,8     24.39,0  (3458)  HM       1544.    4.54 ¦   47.22    56.¦
   53. Mayer Gallus                        1951 St. Gallen                  1:43.51,0     24.51,2  (4250)  HM       1569.    4.55 ¦   46.36    44.¦
   54. Vogel Eduard                        1952 Effretikon                  1:43.53,2     24.53,4  (2638)  HM       1572.    4.55 ¦   47.28    58.¦
   55. Rehmann Stefan                      1952 Embrach                     1:44.04,2     25.04,4  (2247)  HM       1590.    4.55 ¦   45.57    38.¦
   56. Gerber Willy                        1950 Adliswil                    1:44.11,1     25.11,3  (3109)  HM       1607.    4.56 ¦   47.46    64.¦
   57. Züger Othmar                        1950 Greifensee                  1:44.29,1     25.29,3  (3180)  HM       1649.    4.56 ¦   48.28    78.¦
   58. Wüest Walter                        1948 Adligenswil                 1:44.48,6     25.48,8  (3510)  HM       1699.    4.57 ¦   49.12    88.¦
   59. Gohl Josef                          1952 Zürich                      1:44.50,5     25.50,7  (5745)  HM       1704.    4.57 ¦   47.01    48.¦
   60. Meier Wilfried                      1948 Uitikon Waldegg             1:45.05,7     26.05,9   (551)  HM       1741.    4.58 ¦   47.17    53.¦
   61. Jungo Gabriel                       1952 Tafers                      1:45.06,2     26.06,4 (12655)  HM       1743.    4.58 ¦   47.07    49.¦
   62. Baum Dieter                         1952 DE-Welzheim                 1:45.52,0     26.52,2  (6603)  HM       1861.    5.00 ¦   49.46   103.¦
   63. Hürlimann Markus                    1949 Rüschlikon                  1:45.54,6     26.54,8  (2120)  HM       1863.    5.01 ¦   46.30    43.¦
   64. Wick Karl                           1948 Jona                        1:45.59,4     26.59,6  (5741)  HM       1877.    5.01 ¦   49.22    92.¦
   65. Laszlo Holloköi                     1950 Seuzach                     1:46.00,8     27.01,0  (3003)  HM       1879.    5.01 ¦   47.39    62.¦
   66. Steiner Kurt                        1948 St. Gallen                  1:46.14,5     27.14,7  (5294)  HM       1920.    5.01 ¦   48.21    75.¦
   67. Schallibaum Ruedi                   1948 Nürensdorf                  1:46.25,9     27.26,1  (5469)  HM       1941.    5.02 ¦   49.10    86.¦
   68. Barner Martin                       1952 Flurlingen                  1:46.34,4     27.34,6  (3336)  HM       1959.    5.02 ¦   47.10    51.¦
   69. Ammann Hansruedi                    1952 Bettwiesen                  1:46.34,7     27.34,9  (2234)  HM       1961.    5.02 ¦   48.35    80.¦
   70. Pfaff Günther                       1951 Walchwil                    1:46.38,5     27.38,7  (3142)  HM       1969.    5.03 ¦   47.08    50.¦
   71. Zaugg Robert                        1950 Uster                       1:46.49,3     27.49,5  (4405)  HM       2005.    5.03 ¦   47.56    67.¦
   72. Rupper Stefano                      1952 Forch                       1:46.54,7     27.54,9  (3087)  HM       2017.    5.03 ¦   48.16    73.¦
   73. Spielmann Hans-Peter                1948 Grüningen                   1:47.05,3     28.05,5  (3707)  HM       2030.    5.04 ¦   48.29    79.¦
   74. Richter Michael                     1952 Samstagern                  1:47.16,9     28.17,1  (3208)  HM       2060.    5.04 ¦   48.19    74.¦
   75. Lepperdinger Hubert                 1949 DE-Kempten                  1:47.27,0     28.27,2  (5348)  HM       2090.    5.05 ¦   50.12   111.¦
   76. Wartmann Beat                       1951 Horgen                      1:47.29,5     28.29,7  (3100)  HM       2100.    5.05 ¦   49.25    94.¦
   77. Gasner Christian                    1950 Schüpfen                    1:47.44,3     28.44,5   (603)  HM       2133.    5.06 ¦   47.30    59.¦
   78. Rohrbach Walter                     1952 Gockhausen                  1:47.50,6     28.50,8  (3581)  HM       2152.    5.06 ¦   49.39   100.¦
   79. Marti Ernst                         1952 Zuzwil BE                   1:47.55,3     28.55,5  (4175)  HM       2165.    5.06 ¦   47.58    69.¦
   80. Ammann René                         1950 Schöfflisdorf               1:47.59,3     28.59,5  (2769)  HM       2174.    5.06 ¦   49.03    84.¦
   81. Hostettler Toni                     1949 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:48.13,3     29.13,5 (12650)  HM       2211.    5.07 ¦   48.01    70.¦
   82. Keller Max                          1948 Urdorf                      1:48.37,6     29.37,8  (3312)  HM       2277.    5.08 ¦   47.58    68.¦
   83. Kern Jean-Pierre, Zürich            1952 Hammer Nutrition CH         1:48.38,2     29.38,4  (5689)  HM       2278.    5.08 ¦   50.40   121.¦
   84. Stocker Walter                      1948 Effretikon                  1:48.40,4     29.40,6  (5362)  HM       2282.    5.08 ¦   50.24   115.¦
   85. Blum Edgar                          1951 Fällanden                   1:48.54,8     29.55,0  (3783)  HM       2315.    5.09 ¦   49.03    82.¦
   86. Bossard Urs                         1952 Wädenswil                   1:49.06,7     30.06,9  (3111)  HM       2350.    5.10 ¦   48.41    81.¦
   87. Braun Dieter                        1952 Kleindietwil                1:49.08,8     30.09,0  (6157)  HM       2363.    5.10 ¦   49.08    85.¦
   88. Neumann Günter                      1948 DE-Hof                      1:49.09,6     30.09,8  (5351)  HM       2366.    5.10 ¦   50.02   108.¦
   89. Schachtler Hanspeter                1952 Wattwil                     1:49.14,7     30.14,9  (7602)  HM       2377.    5.10 ¦   50.10   109.¦
   90. Walter Juris                        1949 Schaffhausen                1:49.25,5     30.25,7  (4459)  HM       2407.    5.11 ¦   50.18   112.¦
   91. Fernandez Antonio                   1952 Greifensee                  1:49.26,7     30.26,9  (3193)  HM       2410.    5.11 ¦   49.32    96.¦
   92. Felchlin Walter                     1951 Niederglatt ZH              1:49.28,2     30.28,4  (5076)  HM       2415.    5.11 ¦   48.04    72.¦
   93. Kaul Rolf                           1952 Hagendorn                   1:49.57,3     30.57,5  (4793)  HM       2492.    5.12 ¦   49.16    90.¦
   94. Ebnöther Rudolf                     1948 Widen                       1:50.02,3     31.02,5  (7157)  HM       2510.    5.12 ¦   49.23    93.¦
   95. Adler Ruedi                         1951 Zürich                      1:50.05,3     31.05,5   (748)  HM       2517.    5.12 ¦   47.01    47.¦
   96. Meier François                      1950 Adliswil                    1:50.18,3     31.18,5  (4558)  HM       2550.    5.13 ¦   50.01   107.¦
   97. Brunner Peter                       1952 Forch                       1:50.19,5     31.19,7  (4297)  HM       2555.    5.13 ¦   49.49   104.¦
   98. Segginger Roland                    1952 Hinterkappelen              1:50.20,8     31.21,0  (4573)  HM       2562.    5.13 ¦   49.37    99.¦
   99. Meili Willi                         1951 Oberengstringen             1:50.32,9     31.33,1  (6325)  HM       2600.    5.14 ¦   49.28    95.¦
  100. Jarjour Kamel                       1951 Mörschwil                   1:50.37,1     31.37,3  (4413)  HM       2610.    5.14 ¦   50.32   117.¦
  101. Schmucki Albert                     1952 Baden                       1:50.41,4     31.41,6  (4665)  HM       2622.    5.14 ¦   49.13    89.¦
  102. Weiss Max                           1950 Pfäffikon SZ                1:50.48,6     31.48,8  (3759)  HM       2638.    5.14 ¦   48.04    71.¦
  103. Zwahlen René                        1949 Chur                        1:50.50,7     31.50,9  (8623)  HM       2643.    5.15 ¦   50.10   110.¦
  104. Derungs Roland                      1951 Oberglatt ZH                1:50.58,7     31.58,9  (3412)  HM       2667.    5.15 ¦   48.21    76.¦
  105. Walker Ruedi                        1948 Zürich                      1:51.03,8     32.04,0  (5357)  HM       2682.    5.15 ¦   49.52   105.¦
  106. Baehler Hansruedi                   1950 Rheinfelden                 1:51.08,4     32.08,6  (4086)  HM       2692.    5.15 ¦   49.53   106.¦
  107. Wismer Arthur                       1951 Thalwil                     1:51.21,1     32.21,3  (6770)  HM       2727.    5.16 ¦   49.33    97.¦
  108. Wiget Gregor                        1951 Pfaffhausen                 1:51.31,3     32.31,5  (8245)  HM       2743.    5.16 ¦   50.39   119.¦
  109. Milanovic Branko                    1950 Horgen                      1:52.02,8     33.03,0  (4545)  HM       2807.    5.18 ¦   52.30   144.¦
  110. Widmer Erhard                       1952 Zürich                      1:52.07,0     33.07,2  (2589)  HM       2813.    5.18 ¦   52.44   145.¦
  111. Leibundgut Kurt                     1952 Zürich                      1:52.09,3     33.09,5  (3553)  HM       2822.    5.18 ¦   49.40   101.¦
  112. Schibig Viktor                      1948 Illnau                      1:52.16,7     33.16,9  (2207)  HM       2844.    5.19 ¦   47.53    65.¦
  113. Leugger Franz                       1952 Basel                       1:52.57,5     33.57,7  (3790)  HM       2954.    5.21 ¦   50.23   114.¦
  114. Rhonheimer Daniel                   1948 Benglen                     1:53.10,0     34.10,2  (7462)  HM       2983.    5.21 ¦   54.12   171.¦
  115. Kalt Fridolin                       1952 Landschlacht                1:53.15,4     34.15,6  (9286)  HM       2999.    5.21 ¦   51.47   134.¦
  116. Kohler Fritz                        1950 Adligenswil                 1:53.16,5     34.16,7  (6194)  HM       3004.    5.21 ¦   52.23   143.¦
  117. Schmid Max                          1948 Ennetbaden                  1:53.29,5     34.29,7  (3481)  HM       3035.    5.22 ¦   52.17   141.¦
  118. Ellenberger Chris                   1949 Therwil                     1:53.40,1     34.40,3  (8180)  HM       3055.    5.23 ¦   54.13   172.¦
  119. Weissert Martin                     1952 Dietlikon                   1:53.47,0     34.47,2  (5108)  HM       3066.    5.23 ¦   49.16    91.¦
  120. Danioth Franz                       1948 Andermatt                   1:53.50,6     34.50,8  (3078)  HM       3079.    5.23 ¦   50.20   113.¦
  121. Friedli Johannes                    1952 Basel                       1:53.53,9     34.54,1  (3133)  HM       3087.    5.23 ¦   51.26   127.¦
  122. Uster Werner                        1952 Uster                       1:54.01,4     35.01,6  (5400)  HM       3098.    5.24 ¦   51.35   132.¦
  123. Wiederkehr Peter                    1949 Bonstetten                  1:54.13,4     35.13,6  (5275)  HM       3129.    5.24 ¦   51.11   124.¦
  124. Spaeti Herbert                      1949 Subingen                    1:54.15,8     35.16,0  (4524)  HM       3136.    5.24 ¦   52.15   138.¦
  125. Aebi Werner                         1948 Wettswil                    1:54.19,1     35.19,3  (5702)  HM       3146.    5.24 ¦   51.14   126.¦
  126. Grimm Alfred                        1952 Münsingen                   1:54.19,8     35.20,0  (3123)  HM       3148.    5.24 ¦   52.15   139.¦
  127. Seger Ulrich                        1950 Speicher                    1:54.29,1     35.29,3  (5704)  HM       3178.    5.25 ¦   54.03   167.¦
  128. Moser Werner                        1949 Felsberg                    1:54.33,5     35.33,7  (6226)  HM       3187.    5.25 ¦   52.13   137.¦
  129. Schmid Hans                         1949 Dällikon                    1:54.36,9     35.37,1  (6637)  HM       3197.    5.25 ¦   52.58   149.¦
  130. Wallier Kurt                        1948 Pany                        1:54.53,9     35.54,1  (4734)  HM       3238.    5.26 ¦   53.03   153.¦
  131. Böhi Hannes                         1951 Meilen                      1:54.57,8     35.58,0  (4429)  HM       3248.    5.26 ¦   49.03    82.¦
  132. Mächler Michael                     1952 Emmenbrücke                 1:55.02,2     36.02,4  (2268)  HM       3262.    5.26 ¦   52.17   140.¦
  133. Christen Anton                      1951 Zug                         1:55.03,1     36.03,3  (4710)  HM       3264.    5.27 ¦   49.10    87.¦
  134. Berchtold Damian                    1950 Au                          1:55.03,9     36.04,1  (5256)  HM       3268.    5.27 ¦   52.48   148.¦
  135. Köchlin Wolfgang                    1951 Zürich                      1:55.23,2     36.23,4  (4795)  HM       3322.    5.27 ¦   49.35    98.¦
  136. Urfer Bernhard                      1951 Basel                       1:55.23,6     36.23,8  (8444)  HM       3323.    5.27 ¦   51.13   125.¦
  137. Heiniger Peter                      1949 Büren an der Aare           1:55.37,4     36.37,6  (4239)  HM       3348.    5.28 ¦   51.35   133.¦
  138. Vögeli Urs                          1952 Zürich                      1:55.42,6     36.42,8  (5665)  HM       3368.    5.28 ¦   52.44   145.¦
  139. Tharin Christian                    1950 Yverdon                     1:55.43,4     36.43,6  (4811)  HM       3373.    5.28 ¦   52.02   135.¦
  140. Eberle Alfred                       1951 Wermatswil                  1:55.46,6     36.46,8  (7262)  HM       3381.    5.29 ¦   54.01   166.¦
  141. Schnetzer Markus                    1950 Zürich                      1:56.08,0     37.08,2  (8680)  HM       3442.    5.30 ¦   55.46   191.¦
  142. Keller Max                          1949 Waltenschwil                1:56.09,1     37.09,3  (9660)  HM       3446.    5.30 ¦   51.29   128.¦
  143. Reutimann Felix                     1951 Worblaufen                  1:56.10,8     37.11,0  (7340)  HM       3448.    5.30 ¦   51.33   131.¦
  144. Brem Othmar                         1949 Friedlisberg                1:56.23,3     37.23,5  (6563)  HM       3477.    5.30 ¦   52.47   147.¦
  145. Flammer Vitus                       1951 Gossau SG                   1:56.39,2     37.39,4  (3124)  HM       3509.    5.31 ¦   47.34    60.¦
  146. Meier Stefan                        1952 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     1:56.43,2     37.43,4  (4056)  HM       3525.    5.31 ¦   50.40   120.¦
  147. Bärtsch Philippe                    1951 Onex                        1:56.44,4     37.44,6  (5529)  HM       3526.    5.31 ¦   50.26   116.¦
  148. Niederberger Hans                   1951 Sagogn                      1:56.53,2     37.53,4   (535)  HM       3548.    5.32 ¦   54.52   178.¦
  149. Joner Markus                        1948 Gumefens                    1:56.58,3     37.58,5  (8170)  HM       3561.    5.32 ¦   50.56   123.¦
  150. Frei Alfred                         1951 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:56.58,4     37.58,6 (10136)  HM       3562.    5.32 ¦   53.31   160.¦
  151. Decurtins Arthur                    1949 Herrliberg                  1:57.39,6     38.39,8  (3396)  HM       3652.    5.34 ¦   53.59   165.¦
  152. Frei Werner                         1952 Zürich                      1:57.46,7     38.46,9  (5025)  HM       3667.    5.34 ¦   51.32   130.¦
  153. Haldimann Claude                    1951 Niederwangen b. Bern        1:57.51,2     38.51,4 (10187)  HM       3679.    5.34 ¦   52.58   150.¦
  154. Wild Bruno                          1952 Winterthur                  1:57.56,0     38.56,2  (6779)  HM       3687.    5.35 ¦   52.10   136.¦
  155. Müller Leo                          1948 Riedholz                    1:57.59,1     38.59,3  (7202)  HM       3701.    5.35 ¦   50.52   122.¦
  156. Venetz Victor                       1950 Wohlen AG                   1:58.19,7     39.19,9  (6004)  HM       3754.    5.36 ¦   53.44   161.¦
  157. Reusser Beat                        1951 Langendorf                  1:58.26,3     39.26,5  (6743)  HM       3766.    5.36 ¦   55.05   182.¦
  158. Gantenbein Josef                    1948 Spiegel b. Bern             1:58.39,1     39.39,3  (7134)  HM       3790.    5.37 ¦   55.04   181.¦
  159. Spizzi Loris                        1952 Altdorf UR                  1:58.52,7     39.52,9  (4722)  HM       3814.    5.37 ¦   50.37   118.¦
  160. Lenherr Karl                        1950 LI-Schaan                   1:59.03,5     40.03,7  (9699)  HM       3840.    5.38 ¦   56.20   205.¦
  161. Peterhans Urs                       1951 Bassersdorf                 1:59.05,6     40.05,8  (5103)  HM       3846.    5.38 ¦   56.27   208.¦
  162. Senn Robert                         1952 Meilen                      1:59.13,9     40.14,1  (3733)  HM       3857.    5.38 ¦   53.15   156.¦
  163. Ochsner Patrick                     1951 Zürich                      1:59.31,5     40.31,7  (4758)  HM       3896.    5.39 ¦   51.30   129.¦
  164. Wieser Peter                        1952 Rüti ZH                     1:59.44,8     40.45,0  (6007)  HM       3932.    5.40 ¦   56.57   214.¦
  165. Jakob Willi                         1952 Wädenswil                   1:59.46,4     40.46,6  (3304)  HM       3936.    5.40 ¦   53.05   154.¦
  166. Angst Christof                      1951 US-Kennett Square PA        1:59.49,1     40.49,3  (7618)  HM       3939.    5.40 ¦   55.52   196.¦
  167. Ryser Ueli                          1949 Zollikofen                  1:59.58,8     40.59,0  (7186)  HM       3954.    5.41 ¦   53.26   159.¦
  168. Huber Rolf                          1950 Knonau                      2:00.03,7     41.03,9  (9533)  HM       3969.    5.41 ¦   53.01   152.¦
  169. Michel Werner                       1949 Stallikon                   2:00.31,1     41.31,3  (6344)  HM       4029.    5.42 ¦   53.01   151.¦
  170. Walter Peter                        1949 Oberrieden                  2:00.34,6     41.34,8  (7032)  HM       4033.    5.42 ¦   54.20   173.¦
  171. Fürst Willi                         1950 Hinwil                      2:01.03,7     42.03,9  (6392)  HM       4073.    5.44 ¦   54.11   169.¦
  172. Soguel Marcel                       1951 Lausen                      2:01.07,6     42.07,8  (8216)  HM       4080.    5.44 ¦   57.46   225.¦
  173. Widmer Hans-Jörg                    1948 Gossau ZH                   2:01.46,1     42.46,3  (7540)  HM       4147.    5.46 ¦   54.51   177.¦
  174. Randegger Erwin                     1948 Adliswil                    2:01.53,5     42.53,7  (6062)  HM       4164.    5.46 ¦   55.01   180.¦
  175. Martin Othmar                       1948 Uster                       2:02.08,2     43.08,4  (7155)  HM       4183.    5.47 ¦   55.47   194.¦
  176. Stegmann Fritz                      1949 Erlenbach ZH                2:02.19,2     43.19,4 (10789)  HM       4200.    5.47 ¦   55.20   187.¦
  177. Lütschg Jakob                       1952 Glarus                      2:02.22,5     43.22,7  (6520)  HM       4208.    5.47 ¦   55.20   188.¦
  178. Betschart Ulrich                    1950 Nürensdorf                  2:02.27,3     43.27,5  (6711)  HM       4218.    5.48 ¦   55.19   186.¦
  179. Flachsmann Rolf                     1951 Wetzikon ZH                 2:02.29,0     43.29,2  (3038)  HM       4222.    5.48 ¦   54.11   170.¦
  180. Lutz Peter                          1951 Glattfelden                 2:02.30,2     43.30,4  (5442)  HM       4225.    5.48 ¦   53.54   164.¦
  181. Kannenberg Roland                   1951 Zürich                      2:02.38,6     43.38,8 (12511)  HM       4238.    5.48 ¦   55.58   199.¦
  182. Weber Rudolf                        1950 Effretikon                  2:03.00,8     44.01,0 (10649)  HM       4271.    5.49 ¦   58.22   239.¦
  183. Brühwiler Johannes                  1951 Zollikerberg                2:03.04,7     44.04,9  (7472)  HM       4281.    5.49 ¦   55.57   198.¦
  184. Müller Karl                         1951 Volketswil                  2:04.25,6     45.25,8 (10395)  HM       4407.    5.53 ¦   58.04   231.¦
  185. Bont Walter                         1948 Niederteufen                2:04.36,5     45.36,7  (6574)  HM       4421.    5.54 ¦   53.52   163.¦
  186. Schulthess Rolf                     1951 Sulgen                      2:04.42,8     45.43,0 (11146)  HM       4436.    5.54 ¦   59.33   252.¦
  187. Beer Hansulrich                     1949 Hittnau                     2:04.46,4     45.46,6 (12745)  HM       4442.    5.54 ¦   56.12   203.¦
  188. Spahn Walter                        1951 Winkel                      2:04.53,4     45.53,6 (11305)  HM       4454.    5.54 ¦   59.33   251.¦
  189. Benz Hans                           1948 DE-Hochemmingen             2:05.10,5     46.10,7  (6607)  HM       4478.    5.55 ¦   57.45   223.¦
  190. Scherrer Robert                     1952 Abtwil SG                   2:05.13,4     46.13,6 (10055)  HM       4485.    5.55 ¦   54.49   176.¦
  191. Bitterli Hans-Rudolf                1950 Winterthur                  2:05.25,5     46.25,7  (7506)  HM       4499.    5.56 ¦   53.09   155.¦
  192. Meier Alois                         1948 St. Gallen                  2:05.26,6     46.26,8  (8080)  HM       4501.    5.56 ¦   56.53   213.¦
  193. Eisenring Walter                    1949 Birmensdorf ZH              2:05.29,3     46.29,5  (7629)  HM       4506.    5.56 ¦   57.09   215.¦
  194. Murbach Umberto                     1948 Horgen                      2:05.32,5     46.32,7  (6054)  HM       4515.    5.56 ¦   56.10   202.¦
  195. Peng Pierre                         1949 Uster                       2:05.42,9     46.43,1 (12277)  HM       4529.    5.57 ¦   58.46   244.¦
  196. Kindler Heinz                       1951 Utzigen                     2:05.55,0     46.55,2  (8072)  HM       4546.    5.57 ¦   57.50   228.¦
  197. Geissbühler Hans                    1948 Zuzwil SG                   2:06.23,8     47.24,0  (5325)  HM       4594.    5.59 ¦   53.46   162.¦
  198. Tatalias Platon                     1951 Opfikon                     2:06.41,1     47.41,3  (6347)  HM       4617.    6.00 ¦   55.57   197.¦
  199. Zaouia Mehdi                        1952 Zürich                      2:06.55,9     47.56,1 (10609)  HM       4637.    6.00 ¦   59.30   250.¦
  200. Hatt Jürg                           1949 Braunau                     2:07.18,0     48.18,2 (10416)  HM       4667.    6.01 ¦   54.43   175.¦
  201. Haag Toni                           1948 Abtwil SG                   2:07.25,4     48.25,6  (8176)  HM       4677.    6.02 ¦   56.09   201.¦
  202. von Matt Peter                      1949 Geuensee                    2:07.31,5     48.31,7  (8585)  HM       4682.    6.02 ¦   55.00   179.¦
  203. Gysin Peter                         1948 Unterseen                   2:07.36,7     48.36,9 (10358)  HM       4691.    6.02 ¦   59.05   246.¦
  204. Godat Etienne                       1949 Le Noirmont                 2:07.40,8     48.41,0  (7785)  HM       4698.    6.02 ¦   55.27   190.¦
  205. Spadarotto Gino                     1952 Chur                        2:07.46,1     48.46,3  (6012)  HM       4710.    6.03 ¦   56.35   211.¦
  206. Müller Reto                         1952 Herrliberg                  2:07.47,7     48.47,9  (9407)  HM       4711.    6.03 ¦   54.06   168.¦
  207. Tobler René                         1952 Zürich                      2:07.48,7     48.48,9  (7130)  HM       4713.    6.03 ¦   59.41   256.¦
  208. Eiholzer Felix                      1951 Zürich                      2:08.00,6     49.00,8  (7294)  HM       4728.    6.03 ¦   55.47   193.¦
  209. Hohl Jakob                          1951 Rorschacherberg             2:08.02,5     49.02,7 (11057)  HM       4731.    6.03 ¦   57.37   222.¦
  210. Arvidsson Hokan                     1950 Uster                       2:08.08,7     49.08,9  (6467)  HM       4735.    6.04 ¦   52.18   142.¦
  211. Wirthlin Robert                     1948 Lindau                      2:08.20,6     49.20,8  (9183)  HM       4751.    6.04 ¦   59.34   253.¦
  212. Nyfeler Christian                   1949 Affoltern am Albis          2:08.29,6     49.29,8  (7645)  HM       4765.    6.05 ¦   55.48   195.¦
  213. Vincenz Maurus                      1949 Andiast                     2:08.40,4     49.40,6 (10575)  HM       4776.    6.05 ¦   55.46   192.¦
  214. Ryser Paul                          1951 Stäfa                       2:08.42,5     49.42,7  (7561)  HM       4781.    6.05 ¦   56.22   206.¦
  215. Bernegger Hans                      1952 Oetwil a.d. Limmat          2:08.43,3     49.43,5 (10149)  HM       4784.    6.05 ¦   59.37   255.¦
  216. Ecknauer Heinz                      1948 Dübendorf                   2:08.45,4     49.45,6  (5394)  HM       4786.    6.05 ¦   55.24   189.¦
  217. Handschin Andreas                   1952 Bassersdorf                 2:09.31,8     50.32,0  (6709)  HM       4849.    6.08 ¦   58.36   242.¦
  218. Kohler Hanspeter                    1950 Lupsingen                   2:09.36,5     50.36,7 (11189)  HM       4856.    6.08 ¦   59.28   249.¦
  219. Röthlin Hans                        1950 Rorbas                      2:09.40,2     50.40,4  (7246)  HM       4865.    6.08 ¦   58.22   238.¦
  220. Feusi Richard                       1950 Bülach                      2:09.42,9     50.43,1  (5498)  HM       4868.    6.08 ¦   56.06   200.¦
  221. Greutmann Donath                    1949 Uznach                      2:09.54,4     50.54,6  (7049)  HM       4884.    6.09 ¦   55.16   185.¦
  222. Dünner Christian                    1948 Wängi                       2:10.15,9     51.16,1  (5378)  HM       4922.    6.10 ¦   53.20   158.¦
  223. Nyffenegger Paul                    1951 Boll                        2:10.22,2     51.22,4  (8399)  HM       4930.    6.10 ¦   56.30   210.¦
  224. Hess Dieter                         1950 Schwerzenbach               2:10.32,1     51.32,3  (8204)  HM       4943.    6.11 ¦   58.13   234.¦
  225. Riedi Moritz                        1950 Winterthur                  2:10.39,2     51.39,4  (5700)  HM       4957.    6.11 ¦   58.33   241.¦
  226. Krenytzky Nicholas J                1949 DE-Friedrichsdorf           2:10.51,8     51.52,0  (7603)  HM       4975.    6.11 ¦   58.04   232.¦
  227. Lehmann Ruedi                       1948 Zürich                      2:11.02,0     52.02,2  (6726)  HM       4986.    6.12 ¦   56.37   212.¦
  228. Meister Walter                      1948 Winterthur                  2:11.07,8     52.08,0  (7509)  HM       4997.    6.12 ¦   58.05   233.¦
  229. Fischer Walter                      1951 Neunkirch                   2:11.11,7     52.11,9  (5515)  HM       5001.    6.12 ¦   55.16   184.¦
  230. Pachmann Titus                      1949 Zürich                      2:11.13,6     52.13,8 (11513)  HM       5004.    6.12 ¦   59.41   257.¦
  231. Meyer Arthur                        1949 Dietlikon                   2:11.15,4     52.15,6  (5459)  HM       5007.    6.13 ¦   58.17   235.¦
  232. Honauer Fredy                       1949 Dällikon                    2:11.32,8     52.33,0 (12649)  HM       5027.    6.13 ¦   57.32   220.¦
  233. Wüthrich Franz                      1948 Thalwil                     2:11.33,9     52.34,1  (9446)  HM       5028.    6.13 ¦   57.31   219.¦
  234. Schweizer Walter                    1949 Fehraltorf                  2:11.51,8     52.52,0 (10391)  HM       5046.    6.14 ¦ 1:00.53   266.¦
  235. Früh Peter                          1948 Schöfflisdorf               2:11.53,1     52.53,3 (10330)  HM       5049.    6.14 ¦   57.47   226.¦
  236. Ghodsi Karim                        1949 Winterthur                  2:11.55,5     52.55,7 (11569)  HM       5054.    6.14 ¦ 1:01.36   269.¦
  237. Foletti Romeo                       1948 Erlen                       2:12.13,6     53.13,8  (5436)  HM       5070.    6.15 ¦   56.28   209.¦
  238. Forrer Andreas                      1948 Hombrechtikon               2:12.18,9     53.19,1 (11384)  HM       5077.    6.16 ¦ 1:00.25   262.¦
  239. Rüedlinger Walter                   1950 Greifensee                  2:12.31,1     53.31,3  (4279)  HM       5089.    6.16 ¦   59.34   253.¦
  240. Knecht Andreas                      1950 Mönchaltorf                 2:12.51,0     53.51,2  (8314)  HM       5108.    6.17 ¦ 1:02.44   277.¦
  241. Mäder Hans                          1952 Hinwil                      2:12.53,5     53.53,7 (10123)  HM       5114.    6.17 ¦   58.25   240.¦
  242. Zogg Hans                           1950 Balgach                     2:13.22,8     54.23,0 (10045)  HM       5147.    6.19 ¦   57.56   229.¦
  243. Köhler Helmut                       1950 DE-Peißenberg               2:13.26,3     54.26,5  (9630)  HM       5148.    6.19 ¦   58.46   243.¦
  244. Herzer Rolf                         1951 Lichtensteig                2:13.30,2     54.30,4  (8154)  HM       5155.    6.19 ¦   57.33   221.¦
  245. Erismann Felix, Dübendorf           1951 Cityrunning.ch              2:13.40,0     54.40,2  (9289)  HM       5167.    6.19 ¦   56.15   204.¦
  246. Seiler Bruno                        1950 Zürich                      2:14.09,3     55.09,5 (12716)  HM       5193.    6.21 ¦   59.22   248.¦
  247. Specker Heinz                       1952 Dübendorf                   2:14.16,1     55.16,3 (10483)  HM       5203.    6.21 ¦   58.18   236.¦
  248. Sobotka Ivan                        1952 Urdorf                      2:14.27,9     55.28,1  (6688)  HM       5217.    6.22 ¦ 1:01.29   268.¦
  249. Koppenol Willem                     1949 Zürich                      2:14.49,9     55.50,1 (11251)  HM       5237.    6.23 ¦   59.56   261.¦
  250. Vogel Peter                         1951 Geroldswil                  2:14.50,8     55.51,0  (9539)  HM       5238.    6.23 ¦   56.23   207.¦
  251. Loos Hilmar                         1951 Basel                       2:14.56,5     55.56,7  (8169)  HM       5244.    6.23 ¦ 1:01.59   273.¦
  252. Zollinger Hansruedi                 1949 Hittnau                     2:15.05,6     56.05,8  (9199)  HM       5252.    6.23 ¦ 1:00.50   265.¦
  253. Kaiser Walter                       1948 Thalwil                     2:15.05,7     56.05,9 (10162)  HM       5253.    6.23 ¦ 1:01.45   271.¦
  254. Schmocker Heinz                     1949 Fehraltorf                  2:15.15,0     56.15,2  (8155)  HM       5260.    6.24 ¦   58.21   237.¦
  255. Winkler Roland                      1950 Zürich                      2:15.17,6     56.17,8  (5435)  HM       5264.    6.24 ¦ 1:02.14   276.¦
  256. Honegger Rudolf                     1951 Wollerau                    2:15.40,7     56.40,9  (6734)  HM       5276.    6.25 ¦   57.27   218.¦
  257. Enz Joseph                          1950 Stein AR                    2:17.48,8     58.49,0  (7223)  HM       5362.    6.31 ¦   59.11   247.¦
  258. Dobler Urs                          1949 Männedorf                   2:18.01,0     59.01,2 (11785)  HM       5370.    6.32 ¦ 1:01.28   267.¦
  259. Häfliger Emil                       1951 Winterthur                  2:18.22,3     59.22,5 (12246)  HM       5387.    6.33 ¦   58.59   245.¦
  260. Zimmerli Karl                       1949 Neuenhof                    2:18.45,8     59.46,0 (12425)  HM       5408.    6.34 ¦ 1:05.44   292.¦
  261. Maurer Hans                         1952 Effretikon                  2:19.37,0   1:00.37,2  (8316)  HM       5436.    6.36 ¦   57.23   216.¦
  262. Molnar Viktor                       1949 Zollikerberg                2:19.58,0   1:00.58,2  (9095)  HM       5457.    6.37 ¦   55.08   183.¦
  263. Dresel Hans Alois                   1951 DE-Schriesheim              2:20.58,4   1:01.58,6  (6601)  HM       5489.    6.40 ¦   54.39   174.¦
  264. Strobel Martin                      1949 Adliswil                    2:21.11,0   1:02.11,2  (3371)  HM       5495.    6.41 ¦   49.43   102.¦
  265. Bolt Werner                         1949 Winterthur                  2:21.32,5   1:02.32,7  (7320)  HM       5508.    6.42 ¦ 1:00.25   263.¦
  266. Scheuermeier Godi                   1951 Frutigen                    2:21.43,6   1:02.43,8 (12079)  HM       5512.    6.42 ¦ 1:06.37   299.¦
  267. Iseli Beat                          1951 Frauenfeld                  2:22.10,4   1:03.10,6 (10671)  HM       5518.    6.44 ¦ 1:01.39   270.¦
  268. Seeliger Rolf                       1951 Maschwanden                 2:22.22,7   1:03.22,9 (10438)  HM       5523.    6.44 ¦ 1:05.52   293.¦
  269. Luciani Angelo                      1952 Gelterkinden                2:22.57,9   1:03.58,1  (8488)  HM       5548.    6.46 ¦   57.46   224.¦
  270. Schawalder Peter                    1952 Embrach                     2:23.21,4   1:04.21,6  (7654)  HM       5559.    6.47 ¦   59.52   259.¦
  271. Schacher Urs                        1952 Binningen                   2:23.23,3   1:04.23,5  (8456)  HM       5560.    6.47 ¦   59.53   260.¦
  272. Kaufmann Reto                       1950 Urdorf                      2:23.44,8   1:04.45,0 (10756)  HM       5570.    6.48 ¦ 1:02.12   275.¦
  273. Hartmann Heinz                      1951 Ottenbach                   2:23.51,5   1:04.51,7  (7046)  HM       5573.    6.48 ¦   57.49   227.¦
  274. Jaeggi Edi                          1949 Watt                        2:24.06,8   1:05.07,0  (2361)  HM       5580.    6.49 ¦   59.49   258.¦
  275. Cannings John                       1951 Egg b. Zürich               2:24.53,0   1:05.53,2 (10364)  HM       5596.    6.51 ¦ 1:03.13   278.¦
  276. Briesch Peter                       1949 Zürich                      2:25.32,2   1:06.32,4 (10595)  HM       5614.    6.53 ¦ 1:06.10   295.¦
  277. Vogel Robert                        1952 Dornach                     2:25.48,0   1:06.48,2  (4625)  HM       5616.    6.54 ¦ 1:05.19   289.¦
  278. Steiner Klaus                       1948 AT-Feldkirch                2:25.48,4   1:06.48,6  (4213)  HM       5617.    6.54 ¦   57.24   217.¦
  279. Koch Gustav                         1949 Geroldswil                  2:26.14,0   1:07.14,2 (11744)  HM       5624.    6.55 ¦ 1:04.42   284.¦
  280. Lüthi Rolf                          1950 Forch                       2:26.33,3   1:07.33,5 (11157)  HM       5631.    6.56 ¦ 1:01.50   272.¦
  281. Roth Fritz                          1951 Oberhasli                   2:26.37,5   1:07.37,7 (11288)  HM       5633.    6.56 ¦ 1:02.09   274.¦
  282. Dengler Josef                       1950 St. Gallen                  2:27.10,7   1:08.10,9  (9550)  HM       5639.    6.58 ¦ 1:06.13   296.¦
  283. Santschi Ernst                      1948 Nussbaumen AG               2:27.51,5   1:08.51,7 (10549)  HM       5648.    7.00 ¦ 1:04.22   283.¦
  284. Fahrni Hans                         1952 Winterthur                  2:28.10,1   1:09.10,3 (12032)  HM       5655.    7.01 ¦ 1:05.37   291.¦
  285. Vogelsanger Beat                    1949 Zürich                      2:28.24,3   1:09.24,5 (11734)  HM       5659.    7.01 ¦ 1:05.27   290.¦
  286. Pulfer Bernhard                     1952 Hombrechtikon               2:29.39,9   1:10.40,1 (12292)  HM       5686.    7.05 ¦ 1:03.59   281.¦
  287. Rosenberger Hans                    1951 Aarau                       2:29.43,1   1:10.43,3 (12436)  HM       5688.    7.05 ¦ 1:06.30   297.¦
  288. Reichert Paul                       1948 Dagmersellen                2:30.53,6   1:11.53,8  (9676)  HM       5699.    7.08 ¦ 1:06.40   300.¦
  289. Hugi Franz                          1949 Bern                        2:31.00,9   1:12.01,1  (6714)  HM       5701.    7.09 ¦ 1:06.04   294.¦
  290. Lüthi Roland                        1952 Gümligen                    2:31.37,9   1:12.38,1 (10516)  HM       5716.    7.10 ¦ 1:04.06   282.¦
  291. Karle Roland                        1952 Wollerau                    2:31.49,2   1:12.49,4 (11543)  HM       5717.    7.11 ¦ 1:03.47   280.¦
  292. Widmer Max                          1950 Winterthur                  2:31.55,8   1:12.56,0 (10114)  HM       5719.    7.11 ¦ 1:05.01   287.¦
  293. Fuchs Hans                          1950 Brienz BE                   2:31.57,0   1:12.57,2  (7056)  HM       5720.    7.11 ¦ 1:04.42   284.¦
  294. Berger Walter                       1952 Thalwil                     2:33.57,6   1:14.57,8 (11675)  HM       5743.    7.17 ¦ 1:05.14   288.¦
  295. Haslach Nino                        1950 Uetikon am See              2:34.25,5   1:15.25,7 (10732)  HM       5749.    7.18 ¦ 1:03.30   279.¦
  296. Linsi Urs                           1952 Stansstad                   2:35.48,9   1:16.49,1 (10277)  HM       5764.    7.22 ¦ 1:08.57   302.¦
  297. Hosp Werner                         1951 DE-Klettgau                 2:36.00,6   1:17.00,8 (11453)  HM       5769.    7.23 ¦ 1:06.33   298.¦
  298. Järsvall Erling                     1949 Zollikon                    2:39.50,9   1:20.51,1 (11040)  HM       5792.    7.34 ¦ 1:15.16   308.¦
  299. Koller Walter                       1951 Dübendorf                   2:40.36,3   1:21.36,5 (12431)  HM       5798.    7.36 ¦ 1:13.25   306.¦
  300. Brändli Ernst                       1950 Zug                         2:41.58,4   1:22.58,6 (11771)  HM       5804.    7.40 ¦ 1:11.35   305.¦
  301. Sommerhalder Theo                   1952 Maur                        2:42.53,0   1:23.53,2 (12198)  HM       5808.    7.42 ¦ 1:16.30   309.¦
  302. Fehr Werner                         1952 Hinwil                      2:43.00,6   1:24.00,8 (12747)  HM       5809.    7.43 ¦ 1:10.40   304.¦
  303. Hässig Josef                        1949 Rapperswil SG               2:46.17,1   1:27.17,3 (11716)  HM       5817.    7.52 ¦ 1:10.19   303.¦
  304. Francuz John                        1949 Erlenbach ZH                2:46.57,3   1:27.57,5 (11117)  HM       5818.    7.54 ¦ 1:13.43   307.¦
  305. Zimmermann Herbert                  1951 Döttingen                   2:48.04,0   1:29.04,2  (6166)  HM       5823.    7.57 ¦ 1:08.33   301.¦
  306. Tschan Ernst                        1951 Deitingen                   2:57.41,4   1:38.41,6 (12490)  HM       5845.    8.25 ¦ 1:23.29   310.¦
  307. Balzarini Nino                      1951 Welschenrohr                  53.20,2        km10  (5648)  HM       5897.    ---- ¦   53.20   157.¦
  308. Gutzler Beat                        1950 Erlenbach ZH                  57.59,1        km10  (8797)  HM       5912.    ---- ¦   57.59   230.¦
  309. Abrell Matthias                     1948 Küsnacht ZH                 1:00.46,8        km10 (30002)  HM       5916.    ---- ¦ 1:00.46   264.¦
  310. Bollmann Rolf                       1948 Seuzach                     1:04.51,7        km10  (3670)  HM       5921.    ---- ¦ 1:04.51   286.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.