Greifenseelauf 2007, Uster - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦          km10 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M40     1167. Perez François                      1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:18.01,9   1:05.12,2  (8207)      6.32 ¦   59.02  1141.¦
H/M35      596. Personeni Alain                     1971 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:52.48,3     38.25,9  (3322)      5.20 ¦   50.14   572.¦
H/M40     1233. Bähler Fredy                        1963 Lachen SZ                   2:33.04,3   1:20.14,6 (12035)      7.15 ¦ 1:02.46  1207.¦
H/M40      582. Büeler Martin                       1965 Lachen SZ                   1:50.35,0     37.45,3  (7304)      5.14 ¦   50.27   652.¦
M/FunM     ---  Farell Steven                       1981 Lachen SZ                     36.53,8       ----- (21025)      6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      362. Fatzer Marco                        1969 Lachen SZ                   1:45.08,2     30.45,8  (4064)      4.58 ¦   48.11   391.¦
K/W35      148. Goldschmid Karin                    1968 Lachen SZ                   1:58.00,6     40.06,6  (6538)      5.35 ¦   54.37   158.¦
K/W45      222. Hofer Suzanne                       1961 Lachen SZ                   2:10.17,0     44.03,9  (9508)      6.10 ¦   58.55   218.¦
K/W35      179. Hotwagner Andrea                    1971 Lachen SZ                   1:59.43,0     41.49,0  (6702)      5.40 ¦   54.13   148.¦
JC          35. Hotwagner Patrick                   1995 Lachen SZ                      6.09,7      1.00,8 (25031)      3.51 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M50       79. Jecklin Reto                        1951 Lachen SZ                   1:15.33,9     35.25,2 (18189)      7.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/FunW     ---  Kistler Veronika                    1984 Lachen SZ                     46.06,4       ----- (22059)      8.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      225. Messerli Rolf                       1958 Lachen SZ                   1:42.34,9     28.01,2  (3081)      4.51 ¦   46.15   225.¦
H/M40      918. Müller Michael                      1967 Lachen SZ                   2:01.38,0     48.48,3  (9769)      5.45 ¦   55.41  1007.¦
K/W20      338. Schnider Cornelia                   1981 Lachen SZ                   2:12.59,1     58.06,9  (9507)      6.17 ¦ 1:00.55   343.¦
H/M40     1113. Schuler Martin                      1964 Lachen SZ                   2:12.39,4     59.49,7  (8014)      6.17 ¦   54.18   915.¦
K/W20      232. Späni Andrea                        1984 Lachen SZ                   2:03.28,1     48.35,9 (10753)      5.50 ¦   58.59   303.¦
H/M35      505. Spieser Egon, Lachen SZ             1969 City Challenge - Bern       1:49.40,4     35.18,0  (1085)      5.11 ¦   47.29   349.¦
H/M40     1046. Unterhuber Erik                     1964 Lachen SZ                   2:08.42,6     55.52,9  (9509)      6.05 ¦   58.44  1134.¦
H/M30      193. Züger Ignaz                         1973 Lachen SZ                   1:42.41,8     37.24,3  (2716)      4.51 ¦   45.29   166.¦
M/W30       45. Zurkirch Brigitte                   1972 Lachen SZ                     55.34,9     12.13,7 (17367)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      248. Zurkirch Manfred                    1970 Lachen SZ                   1:40.34,0     26.11,6  (3248)      4.45 ¦   46.37   311.¦
H/MJ        63. Imboden-Imstepf Benjamin            1989 Lalden                      2:06.50,7   1:01.42,8  (3450)      6.00 ¦   56.43    59.¦
K/W50      167. Imboden-Imstepf Marie-Louise        1956 Lalden                      1:19.16,3        km10 (12082)      ---- ¦ 1:19.16   166.¦
M/WJ         7. Kuonen Nicole                       1988 Lalden                        55.35,8     11.20,3 (19198)      5.33 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      973. Miche Cédric                        1964 Lamboing                    2:04.20,1     51.30,4 (10505)      5.53 ¦   58.39  1130.¦
K/W40       32. Betschart Claudia                   1966 Landquart                   1:43.15,0     12.18,8 (12130)      4.53 ¦   48.27    49.¦
H/M40      120. Betschart Renato                    1963 Landquart                   1:34.05,7     21.16,0 (10579)      4.27 ¦   42.57   141.¦
H/M60        6. Cajacob Benedikt                    1944 Landquart                   1:42.20,0      6.02,5  (3108)      4.50 ¦   45.55     6.¦
NWalk      ---  Cajacob Chatrina                    1950 Landquart                   1:26.55,9       ----- (20362)      8.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      280. Camiu Augustin                      1960 Landquart                   1:45.03,9     30.30,2  (4115)      4.58 ¦   48.53   384.¦
K/M20       52. Camiu Roger                         1984 Landquart                     54.39,5     21.45,4 (18402)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      761. Darms Gion                          1964 Landquart                   1:56.11,9     43.22,2  (7420)      5.30 ¦   54.55   961.¦
JF          29. Darms Tenzin                        2000 Landquart                      5.10,2      1.11,2 (26416)      4.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W45      232. Joss-Welti Regula                   1962 Landquart                   2:11.32,3     45.19,2  (9757)      6.13 ¦ 1:00.12   242.¦
NWalk      ---  Jud Sandy                           1966 Landquart                   1:23.22,0       ----- (20506)      8.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/MJA       21. Stoffel Daniel                      1991 Landquart                     46.12,3      9.04,9 (18346)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Stoffel Karin                       1959 Landquart                   1:24.27,5       ----- (20705)      8.26 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      322. Stoffel Robert                      1959 Landquart                   1:46.46,2     32.12,5  (3356)      5.03 ¦   48.24   346.¦
H/M55      115. Kalt Fridolin                       1952 Landschlacht                1:53.15,4     34.15,6  (9286)      5.21 ¦   51.47   134.¦
K/W20      247. Schneider Martina                   1981 Längenbühl                  2:04.43,1     49.50,9 (11178)      5.54 ¦   57.23   261.¦
H/M55      157. Reusser Beat                        1951 Langendorf                  1:58.26,3     39.26,5  (6743)      5.36 ¦   55.05   182.¦
K/M30       88. Ammann Beat                         1972 Langenthal                    54.36,2     20.40,6 (18010)      5.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      155. Felber Michael                      1982 Langenthal                  1:39.54,4     35.04,1  (5649)      4.43 ¦   46.48   200.¦
K/M30      107. Freyenmuth Andri                    1975 Langenthal                    56.47,7     22.52,1 (18108)      5.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W35      183. Füglistaller Bea                    1968 Langenthal                  2:00.10,8     42.16,8  (7728)      5.41 ¦   52.34   104.¦
H/M50      491. Herzig Hanspeter                    1955 Langenthal                  2:08.39,0     48.36,3  (8349)      6.05 ¦   53.18   368.¦
H/M50      227. Hunkeler Walter                     1954 Langenthal                  1:50.20,1     30.17,4  (3470)      5.13 ¦   49.57   240.¦
M/W30       34. Kinsbergen Gabriela                 1970 Langenthal                    54.44,6     11.23,4 (19175)      5.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W30       68. Kurzbuch Daniela                    1969 Langenthal                    57.53,5     14.32,3 (19200)      5.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      905. Lüscher Daniel                      1961 Langenthal                  2:26.07,8   1:11.34,1 (11191)      6.55 ¦ 1:03.57   913.¦
K/W40      386. Lüscher Erika                       1964 Langenthal                  2:10.44,7     39.48,5 (11123)      6.11 ¦ 1:01.29   431.¦
K/W40      206. Michele Jacobs                      1965 Langenthal                  1:59.09,8     28.13,6  (7379)      5.38 ¦   53.45   185.¦
K/W40      357. Müller Ruth                         1967 Langenthal                  2:08.39,2     37.43,0  (8512)      6.05 ¦   53.18   169.¦
NWalk      ---  Nyfeler Ruth                        ???? Langenthal                  1:36.34,1       ----- (20596)      9.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/FunW     ---  Bolliger Aino                       1973 Langnau am Albis              34.29,9       ----- (22016)      6.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M30      129. Bühler Michael Gregor               1968 Langnau am Albis            1:00.22,0     26.26,4 (18401)      6.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      187. Caviezel Reto                       1980 Langnau am Albis            1:42.16,9     37.26,6  (2626)      4.50 ¦   48.53   282.¦
M/W30       17. Christen Annette                    1970 Langnau am Albis              52.33,5      9.12,3 (19414)      5.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/FunW     ---  Curioni Roberta                     1968 Langnau am Albis              39.13,5       ----- (22158)      7.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      852. Fitzlaff Frank                      1966 Langnau am Albis            1:58.59,8     46.10,1  (7236)      5.38 ¦   52.36   797.¦
K/M40       44. Fritschi Roger                      1962 Langnau am Albis              49.35,8     15.19,7 (16060)      4.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W40       11. Haag Judith                         1967 Langnau am Albis              48.23,2      8.29,3 (17127)      4.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M40        8. Hartmann Luzius                     1965 Langnau am Albis              40.49,8      6.33,7 (16080)      4.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M45      243. Janssen Volker                      1958 Langnau am Albis            1:43.15,5     28.41,8  (2625)      4.53 ¦   47.13   271.¦
H/M35     1088. Knox John                           1970 Langnau am Albis            2:48.59,5   1:34.37,1  (2423)      8.00 ¦ 1:13.09  1095.¦
K/M40      156. Kuhn Hans-Uli                       1959 Langnau am Albis            1:08.04,8     33.48,7 (18210)      6.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W40       60. Kuhn Teresa                         1962 Langnau am Albis              57.17,5     17.23,6 (17177)      5.43 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40     1063. Mussak Patrick                      1967 Langnau am Albis            2:09.36,5     56.46,8  (9107)      6.08 ¦   57.39  1096.¦
H/M35      164. Rhyn Andy                           1969 Langnau am Albis            1:36.03,6     21.41,2  (2018)      4.33 ¦   45.07   231.¦
H/M35      166. Signer Martin                       1969 Langnau am Albis            1:36.08,9     21.46,5   (752)      4.33 ¦   43.51   176.¦
K/W20      197. Steiner Iréne                       1980 Langnau am Albis            1:59.49,3     44.57,1  (5066)      5.40 ¦   54.29   178.¦
H/M45       17. Vogel Bruno                         1959 Langnau am Albis            1:25.37,4     11.03,7   (287)      4.03 ¦   39.32    18.¦
H/M65       74. Wimmer Richard                      1940 Langnau am Albis            2:52.09,8   1:19.27,7 (11740)      8.09 ¦ 1:12.20    72.¦
K/W45       76. Antener Ruth                        1960 Langnau i. E.               1:53.38,9     27.25,8  (7353)      5.23 ¦   52.59    99.¦
H/M30      265. Hodel Hanspeter                     1974 Langnau i. E.               1:46.46,7     41.29,2  (4595)      5.03 ¦   50.29   373.¦
H/M30      128. Schranz Adrian                      1977 Langnau i. E.               1:37.38,5     32.21,0  (3447)      4.37 ¦   45.40   170.¦
K/W45      169. Maestri Marlies                     1959 Langwiesen                  2:04.12,6     37.59,5  (9151)      5.53 ¦   56.11   167.¦
H/M20      615. Bruderer Patrik                     1979 Lantsch/Lenz                2:28.09,2   1:23.18,9 (11602)      7.01 ¦ 1:04.01   608.¦
K/W45      339. Frei-Villiger Rita                  1960 Lanzenneunforn              2:33.37,2   1:07.24,1 (11511)      7.16 ¦ 1:08.32   345.¦
K/W50      142. Stump Margrit                       1956 Lanzenneunforn              2:25.12,5     48.58,9 (11343)      6.52 ¦ 1:07.47   151.¦
H/M40      777. Lüönd Urs                           1965 Lauerz                      1:56.53,7     44.04,0  (6221)      5.32 ¦   50.08   631.¦
K/W35      177. Beeler Alessandra                   1968 Laufen                      1:59.28,0     41.34,0  (8477)      5.39 ¦   54.49   169.¦
H/M20      476. Gass Rodrigo                        1984 Laufen                      2:00.49,9     55.59,6  (8476)      5.43 ¦   53.59   457.¦
MuKi2      212. Guerra Yvonne+Yara                  1944 Laufen                         9.19,9      4.34,3 (28280)      7.46 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W55       30. Aerni Erika, Laupen BE              1950 City Challenge - Bern       2:07.16,9     29.06,7  (1001)      6.01 ¦   56.42    28.¦
K/W40       74. Reber Christine                     1964 Laupen BE                   1:49.07,2     18.11,0  (6107)      5.10 ¦   50.17    86.¦
K/W20      365. Eberle Lilian                       1981 Laupen ZH                   2:16.21,2   1:01.29,0 (11663)      6.27 ¦ 1:04.04   387.¦
H/M50      500. Ebnöther Alfons                     1955 Laupen ZH                   2:09.36,7     49.34,0  (6061)      6.08 ¦   56.09   465.¦
H/M65       50. Schmidt Dieter                      1941 Laupen ZH                   2:12.49,8     40.07,7  (9702)      6.17 ¦ 1:00.02    51.¦
H/M40      271. Zimmermann Roger                    1963 Laupen ZH                   1:40.29,7     27.40,0  (2690)      4.45 ¦   46.18   352.¦
M/W20       28. Buyssens Caroline                   1980 Lausanne                      52.46,1     10.21,9 (17054)      5.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M50       26. Chassot Michel                      1955 Lausanne                      51.55,9     11.47,2 (18404)      5.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      272. Duin Jeroen                         1976 Lausanne                    1:47.12,6     41.55,1   (688)      5.04 ¦   47.19   227.¦
K/W20      256. Fehlbaum Nora                       1980 Lausanne                    2:05.12,7     50.20,5  (8368)      5.55 ¦   56.27   238.¦
K/W20      357. Halter Sylvia                       1981 Lausanne                    2:14.45,4     59.53,2  (8366)      6.23 ¦   57.39   264.¦
H/M40      529. Illien Mario                        1963 Lausanne                    1:49.09,2     36.19,5 (12653)      5.10 ¦   48.05   458.¦
H/M20      254. Manolov Alexander                   1978 Lausanne                    1:46.35,9     41.45,6  (8367)      5.02 ¦   49.45   311.¦
H/M30      110. Mark Davis                          1973 Lausanne                    1:36.29,3     31.11,8  (2209)      4.34 ¦   42.50    90.¦
H/M20      131. Mauret Charles                      1983 Lausanne                    1:38.08,4     33.18,1   (765)      4.38 ¦   43.50   118.¦
H/M35      540. Moser Guy                           1969 Lausanne                    1:50.52,6     36.30,2  (6084)      5.15 ¦   51.20   644.¦
H/M50      414. Muhl Hans-Ruedi                     1954 Lausanne                    2:02.34,7     42.32,0  (6005)      5.48 ¦   55.53   457.¦
K/W40       52. Phillips Zoe                        1966 Lausanne                    1:46.34,0     15.37,8  (6821)      5.02 ¦   47.29    34.¦
M/W50       13. Rochat Aline                        1957 Lausanne                      55.17,4     10.34,7 (17254)      5.31 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      136. Weber Ingmar                        1978 Lausanne                    1:38.36,7     33.46,4  (3801)      4.40 ¦   47.19   216.¦
K/W55       11. Leibundgut Hanni                    1952 Lausen                      1:58.08,7     19.58,5  (7659)      5.35 ¦   54.11    15.¦
H/M35      380. Meier Patrik                        1971 Lausen                      1:45.40,7     31.18,3  (6141)      5.00 ¦   49.08   480.¦
K/W40       90. Meyer-Wenger Anita, Lausen          1965 City Challenge - Zürich     1:51.14,5     20.18,3  (1162)      5.16 ¦   48.23    47.¦
H/M55      172. Soguel Marcel                       1951 Lausen                      2:01.07,6     42.07,8  (8216)      5.44 ¦   57.46   225.¦
H/M55      204. Godat Etienne                       1949 Le Noirmont                 2:07.40,8     48.41,0  (7785)      6.02 ¦   55.27   190.¦
H/M65       18. Paratte René                        1938 Le Noirmont                 1:55.42,8     23.00,7  (6091)      5.28 ¦   53.07    21.¦
K/W45      153. Forster Junko                       1960 Leibstadt                   2:02.54,6     36.41,5 (10197)      5.49 ¦   56.21   172.¦
MC           3. Forster Muriel                      1994 Leibstadt                      5.42,8      0.15,1 (25209)      3.34 ¦     ----  ----¦
JD           7. Forster Ryo                         1996 Leibstadt                      3.57,1      0.18,3 (26030)      3.17 ¦     ----  ----¦
ME           4. Forster Tanja                       1998 Leibstadt                      4.10,4      0.15,5 (27217)      3.28 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      546. Forster Urs                         1964 Leibstadt                   1:49.38,6     36.48,9  (4661)      5.11 ¦   51.57   745.¦
H/M35      100. Lerf Reto                           1970 Leibstadt                   1:31.33,5     17.11,1   (353)      4.20 ¦   40.47    73.¦
NWalk      ---  Vögele-Hafner Beatrice              1957 Leibstadt                   1:43.25,6       ----- (20737)     10.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
JD           1. Vögele Mathias                      1996 Leibstadt                      3.38,8       ----- (26092)      3.02 ¦     ----  ----¦
MD          18. Vögele Stephanie                    1996 Leibstadt                      4.19,7      0.35,8 (27129)      3.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30       53. Hofmann Patrick                     1973 Leimbach AG                 1:31.31,6     26.14,1   (379)      4.20 ¦   39.52    38.¦
K/W30      240. Greub Mirjam                        1974 Leimiswil                   2:11.16,3     52.41,9 (11192)      6.13 ¦   58.56   215.¦
M/W60        6. Reber Anna                          1941 Leissigen                   1:03.44,8     13.31,8 (19286)      6.22 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W50       42. Ringgenberg Helene                  1950 Leissigen                   1:02.39,9     17.57,2 (17252)      6.15 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      232. Koller Christof                     1966 Lenggenwil                  1:38.58,1     26.08,4  (4317)      4.41 ¦   46.06   336.¦
H/M35      886. Eugster Stefan                      1972 Lengnau AG                  2:06.37,8     52.15,4  (4670)      5.59 ¦   54.23   795.¦
H/M35      973. Frei Claudio                        1972 Lengnau AG                  2:12.55,5     58.33,1 (10025)      6.17 ¦   55.56   869.¦
K/W35      198. Heger Brigitte                      1972 Lengnau AG                  2:01.29,3     43.35,3 (10107)      5.45 ¦   55.56   211.¦
H/M35      327. Joos Michael                        1972 Lengnau AG                  1:43.41,4     29.19,0  (3483)      4.54 ¦   45.24   250.¦
K/W35        4. Brua Micheline                      1971 Lengnau BE                  1:32.18,4     14.24,4  (2259)      4.22 ¦   42.29     5.¦
H/M40     1259. Zingg Christian                     1966 Lengnau BE                    40.59,6        km10   (302)      ---- ¦   40.59    66.¦
K/W30      332. Fey Rahel                           1976 Lengwil-Oberhofen           2:26.57,5   1:08.23,1 (12581)      6.57 ¦ 1:05.04   326.¦
H/M30      654. Herren Andreas                      1974 Lengwil-Oberhofen           2:16.25,4   1:11.07,9 (12451)      6.27 ¦   58.43   626.¦
K/W30      324. Lorenz Nadine                       1977 Lenk im Simmental           2:23.18,6   1:04.44,2 (11179)      6.47 ¦ 1:07.18   345.¦
M/W50       77. Messerli Marianne                   1952 Lenk im Simmental           1:20.02,1     35.19,4 (19233)      8.00 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Fassbind Marianne                   1974 Lenzburg                    1:23.03,2       ----- (20410)      8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W20      142. Huber Nadja                         1985 Lenzburg                    1:17.07,7     34.43,5 (19146)      7.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      277. Hunkeler Livia                      1977 Lenzburg                    2:15.16,6     56.42,2 (11201)      6.24 ¦ 1:05.52   331.¦
H/M40       35. Iseli Roger                         1967 Lenzburg                    1:27.09,9     14.20,2   (625)      4.07 ¦   40.38    57.¦
M/W40      183. Koch Beatrix                        1958 Lenzburg                    1:10.34,1     30.40,2 (19183)      7.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
NWalk      ---  Müller Tina                         1976 Lenzburg                    1:23.02,7       ----- (20585)      8.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      483. Zehnder Fritz                       1956 Lenzburg                    2:07.59,7     47.57,0  (8543)      6.03 ¦   58.10   514.¦
M/W30      185. Hasenstab Petra                     1971 Lenzerheide/Lai             1:12.21,4     29.00,2 (19125)      7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M60        8. Tinner Toni                         1946 Leuggern                      49.21,9      4.55,7 (18452)      4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      228. Erzer Myriam+Patric                 1969 Leukerbad                     10.55,4      6.09,8 (28254)      9.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W20       10. Fierz Kathrin                       1981 Leukerbad                     47.55,5      5.31,3 (17089)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      139. Zürcher Peter                       1967 Leukerbad                   1:35.05,4     22.15,7   (783)      4.30 ¦   45.13   277.¦
H/M40      357. Eichberger Markus                   1964 Leuzigen                    1:43.57,2     31.07,5  (7350)      4.55 ¦   47.39   425.¦
H/M55       31. Gehrig Arnold                       1951 Libingen                    1:39.49,6     20.49,8   (742)      4.43 ¦   45.23    33.¦
NWalk      ---  Gehrig Heidi                        1962 Libingen                    1:26.44,2       ----- (20440)      8.40 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30       92. Meile Erwin                         1975 Libingen                    1:35.04,1     29.46,6   (667)      4.30 ¦   42.19    75.¦
H/M45      159. Heinz Max                           1960 Lichtensteig                1:38.43,6     24.09,9  (4031)      4.40 ¦   45.56   206.¦
H/M55      244. Herzer Rolf                         1951 Lichtensteig                2:13.30,2     54.30,4  (8154)      6.19 ¦   57.33   221.¦
JF          32. Manna Alessio                       2000 Lichtensteig                   5.12,8      1.13,8 (26453)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      392. Näf Joachim                         1980 Lichtensteig                1:55.09,9     50.19,6  (9614)      5.27 ¦   51.07   365.¦
K/W35      309. Salinas Antoinette                  1970 Lichtensteig                2:11.03,6     53.09,6 (10780)      6.12 ¦   59.12   299.¦
K/W20        5. Vetsch Lea                          1983 Lichtensteig                1:27.15,5     12.23,3   (484)      4.08 ¦   39.54     4.¦
K/W35      336. Amahaotu Mirjam                     1972 Liebefeld                   2:13.27,3     55.33,3 (11171)      6.19 ¦ 1:02.08   365.¦
H/M30      557. Bellwald Carlo                      1974 Liebefeld                   2:05.26,7   1:00.09,2  (8405)      5.56 ¦   59.27   640.¦
H/M40     1020. Sievert Kai-Gunner                  1965 Liebefeld                   2:06.49,5     53.59,8  (7168)      6.00 ¦   51.57   743.¦
H/M35       17. Steiner Roland                      1969 Liebefeld                   1:22.24,1      8.01,7   (149)      3.54 ¦   37.23    15.¦
K/W40      187. Vögeli Brigit                       1966 Liebefeld                   1:58.15,3     27.19,1  (8406)      5.36 ¦   55.00   232.¦
Walk       ---  Kramer Heinz                        1952 Liebistorf                  1:08.13,7       ----- (20047)      6.49 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      187. Avila Julio                         1964 Liestal                     1:36.47,4     23.57,7   (217)      4.35 ¦   42.58   142.¦
M/W50       37. Dieffenbach Ruth                    1954 Liestal                     1:01.15,1     16.32,4 (17070)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W40       79. Eichenberger Erika                  1963 Liestal                     1:49.50,1     18.53,9  (8791)      5.12 ¦   51.18   114.¦
H/M40      299. Fabian Janos, Liestal               1963 City Challenge - Bern       1:41.38,6     28.48,9  (1021)      4.48 ¦   46.07   340.¦
H/M35      623. Hofer Daniel                        1970 Liestal                     1:54.00,7     39.38,3  (6796)      5.24 ¦   52.33   710.¦
K/W20      188. Illi Sabine                         1980 Liestal                     1:59.04,5     44.12,3  (6140)      5.38 ¦   52.23   129.¦
H/M20      488. Oeschger Tobias                     1980 Liestal                     2:01.49,6     56.59,3  (7373)      5.46 ¦   56.30   519.¦
H/M45      859. Ecklin Theo                         1961 Limpach                     2:16.38,0   1:02.04,3 (10519)      6.28 ¦ 1:02.41   898.¦
H/M65       56. Flammer Willy                       1942 Lindau                      2:18.09,6     45.27,5  (8297)      6.32 ¦ 1:00.46    57.¦
NWalk      ---  Fröhlicher Jeannette                1945 Lindau                      1:24.56,8       ----- (20429)      8.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W60        1. Wirthlin Helene                     1947 Lindau                      1:49.16,1       -----  (5114)      5.10 ¦   48.30     1.¦
H/M55      211. Wirthlin Robert                     1948 Lindau                      2:08.20,6     49.20,8  (9183)      6.04 ¦   59.34   253.¦
K/W35      111. Spillmann Jeannette                 1971 Linden                      1:55.24,8     37.30,8  (7355)      5.28 ¦   54.04   144.¦
H/M40     1165. Nivola Gianpaolo                    1966 Littau                      2:17.53,6   1:05.03,9 (10143)      6.31 ¦ 1:03.20  1219.¦
H/M50       18. Dieguez Manuel                      1955 Locarno                     1:30.35,4     10.32,7   (122)      4.17 ¦   40.47    15.¦
H/M30       48. Gil Diego                           1973 Locarno                     1:30.37,3     25.19,8   (103)      4.17 ¦   40.50    46.¦
K/M40        2. Mauro Verdone                       1963 Locarno                       36.38,5      2.22,4 (16114)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60       63. Ponzio Fabrizio                     1946 Locarno                     1:58.48,6     22.31,1  (6224)      5.37 ¦   53.18    59.¦
H/M60      160. Rondelli Carlo                      1944 Locarno                     2:45.22,9   1:09.05,4  (8619)      7.50 ¦ 1:13.48   165.¦
K/W45       85. Bosshart Susanne                    1961 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:54.47,4     28.34,3  (4527)      5.26 ¦   52.37    90.¦
K/W30      342. Hurst Nicole                        1973 Lohn-Ammannsegg             2:29.40,8   1:11.06,4 (12093)      7.05 ¦ 1:06.49   343.¦
K/W40       72. Kiener Isabella                     1967 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:48.59,9     18.03,7  (8800)      5.09 ¦   49.38    66.¦
H/M35       71. Bünzli Markus                       1970 Löhningen                   1:29.43,0     15.20,6   (636)      4.14 ¦   41.12    90.¦
H/M45      353. Pfeuti Roland                       1962 Löhningen                   1:47.50,4     33.16,7  (7275)      5.06 ¦   48.58   389.¦
H/M20      126. Preisig Michael                     1978 Lommis                      1:37.52,2     33.01,9  (2153)      4.38 ¦   44.27   133.¦
H/M60      166. Flury Eduard                        1947 Lommiswil                   2:59.08,3   1:22.50,8 (12485)      8.29 ¦ 1:23.30   169.¦
H/M45      197. Bryner Martin                       1958 Longirod                    1:40.58,0     26.24,3  (2770)      4.46 ¦   46.49   248.¦
M/W30        1. Bigolin Mros Leila                  1971 Losone                        43.21,2       ----- (17029)      4.20 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M20        5. Fröhlicher Mirco                    1981 Losone                        37.23,7      4.29,6 (16061)      3.44 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      270. Martinelli Sandro                   1967 Losone                      1:40.28,1     27.38,4  (3011)      4.45 ¦   49.40   580.¦
H/M60       71. Stenz Walter                        1945 Lostallo                    2:00.50,2     24.32,7  (7099)      5.43 ¦   55.27    85.¦
H/M60      116. Dion Hans-Ulrich                    1945 Lostorf                     2:13.48,8     37.31,3  (8787)      6.20 ¦   55.27    86.¦
H/M35      682. Krebs Stefan                        1968 Lostorf                     1:55.57,0     41.34,6  (6150)      5.29 ¦   49.32   517.¦
H/MJ        27. Streit Simon                        1988 Lostorf                     1:43.41,2     38.33,3  (6151)      4.54 ¦   48.20    37.¦
K/W30      192. Reinhard Ursi                       1973 Loveresse                   2:06.33,5     47.59,1 (12495)      5.59 ¦   56.44   175.¦
H/M30      692. Aegerter Stefan                     1975 Lufingen                    2:28.10,7   1:22.53,2  (7511)      7.01 ¦ 1:02.25   676.¦
ME           6. Bourtzakis Vicky                    1998 Lufingen                       4.15,3      0.20,4 (27210)      3.32 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      537. Fröhlicher Matthias                 1980 Lufingen                    2:07.13,2   1:02.22,9 (12252)      6.01 ¦ 1:00.46   593.¦
H/M35      625. Jüstel Jürgen                       1972 Lufingen                    1:54.02,6     39.40,2  (6423)      5.24 ¦   51.47   672.¦
K/M30      162. Kuipers John                        1971 Lufingen                    1:14.33,8     40.38,2 (18211)      7.27 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W35      279. Martins De Carvalho Regina          1968 Lufingen                    2:08.33,2     50.39,2 (10666)      6.05 ¦   58.52   294.¦
MuKi2      137. Raymann Nils+Nils                   2003 Lufingen                       7.24,8      2.39,2 (28358)      6.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      148. Raymann Patrick                     1970 Lufingen                    1:35.10,9     20.48,5  (2649)      4.30 ¦   44.17   196.¦
MuKi2      188. Raymann Vanessa+Vanessa             2001 Lufingen                       8.33,7      3.48,1 (28359)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      213. Rüeger Reto+Niklas                  1969 Lufingen                       9.22,2      4.36,6 (28431)      7.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      127. Rüeger Riikka+Luka                  1972 Lufingen                       7.16,7      2.31,1 (28432)      6.03 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      117. Schiltknecht Susanna+Samira         1965 Lufingen                       7.07,1      2.21,5 (28373)      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W40      205. Schiltknecht Susanna                1965 Lufingen                    1:17.31,8     37.37,9 (19316)      7.45 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2      121. Suter Claudia+Selina                1969 Lufingen                       7.09,1      2.23,5 (28400)      5.57 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W30      182. Suter Claudia                       1969 Lufingen                    1:11.46,2     28.25,0 (19349)      7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40       60. Ghirlanda Paolo                     1967 Lugano                      1:29.56,2     17.06,5   (383)      4.15 ¦   40.38    56.¦
H/M30       17. Ponzio Roger                        1974 Lugano                      1:24.26,5     19.09,0   (140)      4.00 ¦   37.42    13.¦
MuKi2      129. Sandoz Claudia+Romain               1970 Lully VD                       7.17,9      2.32,3 (28368)      6.04 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W35      196. Sandoz Claudia                      1970 Lully VD                    2:01.11,1     43.17,1 (12703)      5.44 ¦   55.28   191.¦
JE          88. Sandoz Lionel                       1999 Lully VD                       5.02,0      1.15,3 (26291)      4.11 ¦     ----  ----¦
MF          41. Sandoz Mélissa                      2001 Lully VD                       6.07,9      1.44,9 (27439)      5.06 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M55      218. Kohler Hanspeter                    1950 Lupsingen                   2:09.36,5     50.36,7 (11189)      6.08 ¦   59.28   249.¦
H/M55       33. Etter Daniel                        1948 Lurtigen                    1:40.22,3     21.22,5  (2313)      4.45 ¦   44.57    27.¦
H/M40     1111. Kessler Hansueli                    1964 Lustdorf                    2:12.38,4     59.48,7 (30003)      6.16 ¦ 1:01.16  1183.¦
K/W40      410. Kessler Renate                      1966 Lustdorf                    2:12.38,0     41.41,8 (30055)      6.16 ¦ 1:01.15   427.¦
M/W30      125. Karli Myriam                        1977 Luterbach                   1:03.35,4     20.14,2 (19168)      6.21 ¦     ----  ----¦
MF          21. Bogaert Anne                        2000 Lüterkofen                     5.23,6      1.00,6 (27404)      4.29 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W30       73. Bogaert-Bigler Marlis               1970 Lüterkofen                    58.22,8     15.01,6 (17035)      5.50 ¦     ----  ----¦
MuKi2       92. Bogaert Patrick+Elin                1969 Lüterkofen                     6.50,5      2.04,9 (28226)      5.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/FunM     ---  Schluep Johannes                    1966 Lüterkofen                    26.18,9       ----- (21053)      4.47 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W35      298. Winzer-Trösch Heidi                 1971 Lüterkofen                  2:10.08,4     52.14,4 (10195)      6.09 ¦   58.33   279.¦
K/W35        8. Furrer Madeleine                    1971 Lüterkofen-Ichertswil       1:35.17,0     17.23,0  (3015)      4.30 ¦   43.53     9.¦
K/W40       26. Gähwiler Liselotte                  1964 Lütisburg                   1:42.48,2     11.52,0  (3040)      4.52 ¦   47.36    36.¦
K/W40      481. Bühlmann Christine                  1965 Lütisburg Station           2:22.52,2     51.56,0 (11449)      6.46 ¦ 1:08.14   511.¦
H/M40      865. Buchli Werner                       1967 Luven                       1:59.24,0     46.34,3  (4270)      5.39 ¦   54.59   965.¦
H/M40      316. Amstutz Bruno                       1964 Luzern                      1:42.13,0     29.23,3  (2777)      4.50 ¦   45.32   294.¦
H/M35      178. Bachmann Matthias                   1970 Luzern                      1:36.54,9     22.32,5   (811)      4.35 ¦   43.37   166.¦
M/W40      190. Bachofen Irene                      1965 Luzern                      1:11.20,2     31.26,3 (19011)      7.08 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/M30       14. Bart Philippe                       1975 Luzern                        42.47,3      8.51,7 (16008)      4.16 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30       37. Baumann Daniela                     1976 Luzern                      1:45.59,7     27.25,3  (3507)      5.01 ¦   48.38    37.¦
H/M35      893. Bencharif Karim                     1971 Luzern                      2:07.21,3     52.58,9 (10146)      6.01 ¦   58.18   954.¦
M/W20      109. Berther Katja                       1978 Luzern                      1:07.06,5     24.42,3 (17025)      6.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W30       58. Birrer Karin                        1975 Luzern                        56.50,2     13.29,0 (17031)      5.41 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      714. Blunschi Mark                       1964 Luzern                      1:54.46,9     41.57,2  (4127)      5.26 ¦   51.01   689.¦
H/M45      657. Brack Christof                      1962 Luzern                      2:00.07,5     45.33,8   (600)      5.41 ¦   46.17   228.¦
K/W50       16. Brunner Christine                   1956 Luzern                      1:52.47,4     16.33,8  (6691)      5.20 ¦   52.03    22.¦
H/M30       72. Bucheli Michael                     1975 Luzern                      1:33.24,8     28.07,3   (316)      4.25 ¦   41.41    64.¦
H/M40       75. Büttiker Hanspeter                  1967 Luzern                      1:31.48,6     18.58,9  (2558)      4.20 ¦   42.38   124.¦
H/M35      299. Colle Fabio                         1968 Luzern                      1:42.48,6     28.26,2  (3505)      4.52 ¦   45.54   275.¦
H/M40      493. Crimaudo Enzo                       1963 Luzern                      1:48.12,9     35.23,2  (4685)      5.07 ¦   49.37   574.¦
K/W40      443. Demuth Charlotte                    1966 Luzern                      2:16.10,4     45.14,2  (8565)      6.27 ¦ 1:02.20   448.¦
H/M20      304. Egli Kuno                           1980 Luzern                      1:49.32,8     44.42,5 (10557)      5.11 ¦   52.43   412.¦
K/W20      254. Eiholzer Martina                    1981 Luzern                      2:05.02,2     50.10,0  (7143)      5.55 ¦   56.22   234.¦
M/W30       52. Ertle Irene                         1971 Luzern                        56.29,5     13.08,3 (17085)      5.38 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      182. Fischer Nicole                      1977 Luzern                      2:05.21,0     46.46,6  (3503)      5.56 ¦   53.07   106.¦
K/W30      224. Gaensslen Maya                      1973 Luzern                      2:09.22,9     50.48,5 (10558)      6.07 ¦   59.54   239.¦
H/M50      206. Gollmann Helmut                     1956 Luzern                      1:49.08,4     29.05,7  (6186)      5.10 ¦   50.38   274.¦
H/M40      509. Gonzalo Angel                       1964 Luzern                      1:48.37,2     35.47,5  (4683)      5.08 ¦   49.19   557.¦
H/M30      523. Grünig Adrian                       1974 Luzern                      2:02.07,1     56.49,6  (6185)      5.47 ¦   53.00   466.¦
K/M40       24. Gubler Strassmann Remo              1967 Luzern                        46.10,1     11.54,0 (18149)      4.37 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W40      173. Hauser Barbara                      1966 Luzern                      1:09.18,1     29.24,2 (19127)      6.55 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W30      164. Heidemann Michaela                  1974 Luzern                      2:02.29,5     43.55,1  (8563)      5.48 ¦   59.07   220.¦
H/M30      689. Heidemann Ralph                     1973 Luzern                      2:25.11,9   1:19.54,4 (12110)      6.52 ¦ 1:09.11   706.¦
H/M40      432. Helfenstein Rainer                  1966 Luzern                      1:46.30,1     33.40,4  (3806)      5.02 ¦   48.53   518.¦
H/M35      976. Hofmann Markus                      1969 Luzern                      2:13.10,4     58.48,0 (11068)      6.18 ¦ 1:00.41  1010.¦
K/W30      194. Huber Sarah                         1976 Luzern                      2:06.55,1     48.20,7 (10049)      6.00 ¦   59.08   223.¦
H/M35      582. Huber Timo                          1972 Luzern                      1:52.17,7     37.55,3  (5653)      5.19 ¦   53.43   762.¦
K/W35      202. Ineichen Claudia                    1969 Luzern                      2:01.39,4     43.45,4  (6183)      5.45 ¦   55.34   194.¦
H/M20       11. Isenschmid Marco                    1983 Luzern                      1:16.52,6     12.02,3   (224)      3.38 ¦   35.36    13.¦
H/M50      191. Isenschmid Werner                   1953 Luzern                      1:48.31,4     28.28,7  (3508)      5.08 ¦   48.34   173.¦
H/M35      115. Joos Bernhard                       1968 Luzern                      1:33.12,4     18.50,0   (626)      4.24 ¦   43.09   144.¦
K/W40       11. Jordi Büttiker Cécile               1966 Luzern                      1:38.08,8      7.12,6  (2559)      4.38 ¦   45.05    13.¦
K/W45      306. Kakebeeke Tanja                     1959 Luzern                      2:23.06,2     56.53,1 (10556)      6.46 ¦ 1:02.04   273.¦
H/M40      354. Keller Urs                          1967 Luzern                      1:43.39,8     30.50,1  (4681)      4.54 ¦   48.13   468.¦
K/W40      465. Krieger Bosshrt Ruth                1966 Luzern                      2:18.30,4     47.34,2  (8564)      6.33 ¦ 1:02.35   457.¦
H/M40      386. Krummenacher Max                    1964 Luzern                      1:44.59,6     32.09,9  (5425)      4.58 ¦   48.09   461.¦
H/M20      383. Landolt Christian                   1978 Luzern                      1:54.49,9     49.59,6 (12675)      5.26 ¦   55.14   496.¦
H/M45      159. Lischer Daniel                      1962 Luzern                      1:38.43,6     24.09,9  (3504)      4.40 ¦   44.39   154.¦
H/M45      112. Mccreadie Murray                    1959 Luzern                      1:35.59,1     21.25,4   (425)      4.32 ¦   42.35    93.¦
H/M40     1053. Meerkämper Marco                    1964 Luzern                      2:09.06,7     56.17,0 (10200)      6.06 ¦   57.05  1074.¦
H/M20      225. Meuris Richard                      1981 Luzern                      1:44.53,8     40.03,5  (2378)      4.58 ¦   47.48   241.¦
K/W20      331. Pfister Jeannette                   1983 Luzern                      2:12.18,5     57.26,3 (12775)      6.16 ¦ 1:00.40   333.¦
H/M35      157. Pflugi Andreas                      1972 Luzern                      1:35.49,9     21.27,5   (160)      4.32 ¦   41.06    82.¦
H/M45      175. Pfyffer Urs                         1960 Luzern                      1:39.51,1     25.17,4  (3141)      4.43 ¦   46.18   231.¦
K/W20      405. Rey Lucia                           1978 Luzern                      2:23.40,8   1:08.48,6 (12698)      6.48 ¦ 1:09.07   440.¦
K/W35      234. Ruckstuhl Sandra                    1970 Luzern                      2:04.05,1     46.11,1 (10800)      5.52 ¦   59.46   316.¦
H/M50      473. Schmidt Markus                      1956 Luzern                      2:07.24,3     47.21,6  (8562)      6.02 ¦   59.50   545.¦
M/W20       15. Schneiter Denise                    1980 Luzern                        50.12,9      7.48,7 (17284)      5.01 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W20      144. Spinnler Catherine                  1978 Luzern                      1:56.24,8     41.32,6  (7808)      5.30 ¦   54.25   175.¦
H/M20       96. Stucki Rolf                         1979 Luzern                      1:35.10,9     30.20,6   (809)      4.30 ¦   43.42   113.¦
H/M35     1063. Szumilas Mircea                     1972 Luzern                      2:27.54,9   1:13.32,5  (8561)      7.00 ¦   59.58  1002.¦
K/W30       15. Tanner Susanne                      1974 Luzern                      1:39.02,1     20.27,7   (810)      4.41 ¦   43.34     7.¦
H/M45      130. Thoma Turi                          1959 Luzern                      1:37.20,1     22.46,4  (3197)      4.36 ¦   46.41   246.¦
H/M65       60. Thomi Fred                          1938 Luzern                      2:21.35,8     48.53,7 (11088)      6.42 ¦ 1:05.11    68.¦
H/M30      413. Triponez Thomas                     1977 Luzern                      1:55.28,2     50.10,7  (4682)      5.28 ¦   51.54   423.¦
H/M30      509. von Holzen Matthias                 1975 Luzern                      2:01.14,3     55.56,8  (4684)      5.44 ¦   52.01   426.¦
K/W20      129. Weber Svenja                        1981 Luzern                      1:54.48,8     39.56,6  (7096)      5.26 ¦   54.12   169.¦
H/M35     1013. Wiler Patrick                       1970 Luzern                      2:17.10,6   1:02.48,2   (426)      6.29 ¦   57.25   918.¦
K/M30       27. Willi Florian                       1971 Luzern                        45.06,9     11.11,3 (16211)      4.30 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M40      657. Ziegler Urs                         1963 Luzern                      1:53.07,5     40.17,8  (2560)      5.21 ¦   47.52   438.¦
H/M40      700. Bernasconi Sergio                   1965 Lyss                        1:54.27,5     41.37,8  (4586)      5.25 ¦   50.46   668.¦
H/M60       88. Beutler Rudolf                      1945 Lyss                        2:04.49,7     28.32,2  (6706)      5.54 ¦   56.51   106.¦
H/M35      533. Britschgi Sven                      1970 Lyss                        1:50.38,9     36.16,5 (12612)      5.14 ¦   51.21   646.¦
H/M35     1046. Grand Jean-Claude                   1968 Lyss                        2:22.28,5   1:08.06,1  (7348)      6.44 ¦   59.36   993.¦
K/W50      127. Janssen Floortje                    1955 Lyss                        2:18.31,6     42.18,0 (11776)      6.33 ¦ 1:05.16   141.¦
H/M40      755. Oehler Thomas                       1967 Lyss                        1:56.04,3     43.14,6  (4585)      5.29 ¦   51.15   702.¦
M/WJ        11. Glück Doris                         1989 Lyssach                       59.55,4     15.39,9 (17113)      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦

Total 305



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.