Greifenseelauf 2007, Uster - nach Name "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦          km10 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M40      713. Ubezio Stefan                       1965 Zürich                      1:54.45,1     41.55,4  (3594)      5.26 ¦   48.28   483.¦
H/M65       68. Ueckert Werner                      1941 Basel                       2:29.21,3     56.39,2  (8318)      7.04 ¦ 1:03.03    64.¦
K/W45      228. Uensal-Zuber Sibylle                1959 Spreitenbach                2:11.21,5     45.08,4 (12468)      6.13 ¦   59.38   228.¦
K/W35      441. Uffer Nutt Violanta                 1969 Chur                        2:29.27,5   1:11.33,5  (7292)      7.04 ¦   59.26   309.¦
H/M40     1253. Uhlemann Rolf                       1964 Russikon                    1:37.32,2 Wendepunkt   (7495)      ---- ¦   48.50   514.¦
H/M40      624. Uhlemann Rolf                       1964 Russikon                    1:52.18,2     39.28,5 (30047)      5.19 ¦   50.26   650.¦
H/M45      370. Uhler Remo                          1962 Pfäffikon SZ                1:48.29,7     33.56,0  (2288)      5.08 ¦   46.33   242.¦
H/M40      662. Uhlhorn Christian                   1966 Rapperswil SG               1:53.16,4     40.26,7  (5219)      5.21 ¦   51.20   708.¦
H/M45      650. Uhlmann Reto                        1962 Illhart                     1:59.48,3     45.14,6  (5735)      5.40 ¦   53.32   662.¦
K/W40      349. Uhlmann Silvia                      1967 Illhart                     2:07.56,9     37.00,7  (8317)      6.03 ¦   59.13   370.¦
M/FunW     ---  Uhr Nadine                          1982 Küsnacht ZH                   34.07,6       ----- (22137)      6.12 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/W40      197. Ullius Elsbeth                      1963 Kloten                      1:13.02,9     33.09,0 (19357)      7.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M30      417. Ulm Kilian                          1976 Zürich                      1:55.39,4     50.21,9  (8667)      5.28 ¦   53.26   480.¦
K/W45      352. Ulmann Elisabeth                    1959 Appenzell                   2:51.23,4   1:25.10,3  (7826)      8.07 ¦ 1:10.57   355.¦
NWalk      ---  Ulmann Marie-Theres                 1953 Appenzell                   1:28.06,6       ----- (20729)      8.48 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M20      611. Ulmer Andreas                       1979 Zürich                      2:25.08,4   1:20.18,1  (8650)      6.52 ¦ 1:08.34   624.¦
H/M35      398. Ulmer Daniel                        1970 Stallikon                   1:46.27,5     32.05,1  (9112)      5.02 ¦   46.55   325.¦
H/M35      833. Ulmer Hannes                        1969 Mellingen                   2:03.53,5     49.31,1  (8540)      5.52 ¦   56.05   873.¦
H/M45      711. Ulmer Heinz                         1960 Kiesen                      2:03.33,6     48.59,9  (6116)      5.51 ¦   52.46   613.¦
MF          33. Ulmer Joana                         2002 Mellingen                      5.51,2      1.28,2 (27455)      4.52 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W45      207. Ulrich Anna                         1960 Ried (Muotathal)            2:08.09,4     41.56,3  (8616)      6.04 ¦   56.34   179.¦
K/W40      211. Ulrich Beatrice                     1967 Volketswil                  1:59.30,9     28.34,7  (7724)      5.39 ¦   52.40   151.¦
K/M30       73. Ulrich Dieter                       1969 Zürich                        53.05,4     19.09,8 (18434)      5.18 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M60       65. Ulrich Jürg                         1945 Kreuzlingen                 1:59.22,5     23.05,0  (9712)      5.39 ¦   55.03    78.¦
H/M35      519. Ulrich Jürg                         1968 Dübendorf                   1:50.12,4     35.50,0  (6694)      5.13 ¦   47.51   375.¦
K/W40      180. Ulrich Katharina                    1967 Jegenstorf                  1:57.52,8     26.56,6  (7280)      5.35 ¦   53.20   174.¦
NWalk      ---  Ulrich Pascale                      1971 Volketswil                  1:39.03,2       ----- (20730)      9.54 ¦     ----  ----¦
M/WJ        18. Ulrich Sabrina                      1988 Dachsen                     1:09.23,3     25.07,8 (12733)      6.56 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M50      594. Ulrich Stefan                       1954 Dachsen                     2:34.22,6   1:14.19,9 (11089)      7.18 ¦ 1:07.04   599.¦
H/M45      475. Ulrich Werner                       1959 Volketswil                  1:52.45,4     38.11,7  (7725)      5.20 ¦   51.42   560.¦
H/M50      190. Umbricht Georg                      1955 Oberlunkhofen               1:48.31,0     28.28,3  (6556)      5.08 ¦   51.21   307.¦
MD          22. Umbricht Noemi                      1996 Oberlunkhofen                  4.23,2      0.39,3 (27115)      3.39 ¦     ----  ----¦
K/W45       15. Umbricht Silvana                    1958 Gibswil-Ried                1:42.35,8     16.22,7  (4140)      4.51 ¦   46.31    14.¦
H/M45      102. Ummel Beat                          1960 Suhr                        1:35.13,0     20.39,3   (364)      4.30 ¦   41.35    63.¦
K/W45        8. Ummel Susanne                       1959 Suhr                        1:40.01,3     13.48,2  (4365)      4.44 ¦   45.18     6.¦
NWalk      ---  Unger Bernhard                      1954 Fällanden                   1:12.25,7       ----- (20731)      7.14 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      879. Ungern-Sternberg Wolfgang           1971 Tann                        2:06.21,3     51.58,9  (9366)      5.59 ¦   56.13   878.¦
K/W40      474. Unmüssig  Hildegard                 1966 Appenzell                   2:20.37,2     49.41,0 (11465)      6.39 ¦ 1:04.50   485.¦
H/M40       74. Unmüssig Jürgen                     1966 Appenzell                   1:31.45,8     18.56,1  (2219)      4.20 ¦   41.50    94.¦
K/W30      184. Unteregger Valeria                  1974 Zürich                      2:05.38,2     47.03,8 (11264)      5.57 ¦   58.39   211.¦
H/M40     1046. Unterhuber Erik                     1964 Lachen SZ                   2:08.42,6     55.52,9  (9509)      6.05 ¦   58.44  1134.¦
H/M35       39. Unternährer René                    1969 Dübendorf                   1:26.07,0     11.44,6   (459)      4.04 ¦   38.53    33.¦
H/M30      612. Urech Jonas                         1976 Zürich                      2:11.01,8   1:05.44,3  (9019)      6.12 ¦   57.43   602.¦
K/W20      133. Urech Melanie                       1982 Burgdorf                    1:55.00,3     40.08,1 (11803)      5.26 ¦   54.38   182.¦
H/M55      136. Urfer Bernhard                      1951 Basel                       1:55.23,6     36.23,8  (8444)      5.27 ¦   51.13   125.¦
M/WJ         2. Urner Raja                          1988 Grüningen                     46.07,7      1.52,2 (17326)      4.36 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35     1075. Uslu Oguz                           1969 Neerach                     2:33.31,4   1:19.09,0 (11807)      7.16 ¦ 1:06.50  1079.¦
H/M55      122. Uster Werner                        1952 Uster                       1:54.01,4     35.01,6  (5400)      5.24 ¦   51.35   132.¦
K/W30       27. Usteri Rahel                        1974 Wettingen                   1:44.26,8     25.52,4  (3485)      4.56 ¦   47.55    26.¦
H/M50      404. Uttinger Felix                      1955 Zürich                      2:01.46,4     41.43,7  (6021)      5.46 ¦   55.31   448.¦
JD          73. Utz Bryan                           1997 Jonen                          4.46,2      1.07,4 (26091)      3.58 ¦     ----  ----¦
JE          32. Utz Jason                           1999 Jonen                          4.26,6      0.39,9 (26312)      3.42 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M65       20. Utzinger Franz                      1940 Dietikon                    1:55.50,0     23.07,9  (5577)      5.29 ¦   53.09    22.¦
K/W55       68. Utzinger Marlies                    1950 Hirzel                      2:40.41,6   1:02.31,4 (12317)      7.36 ¦ 1:15.02    69.¦
H/M40      395. Utzinger Reto                       1964 Uster                       1:45.10,6     32.20,9  (6464)      4.58 ¦   50.55   682.¦
H/M40      419. Utzinger Ueli                       1965 Männedorf                   1:45.50,2     33.00,5  (3737)      5.00 ¦   45.34   298.¦
K/M70        8. Üveges Imre                         1935 HU-Tatabanya                1:01.12,8     15.53,8 (18445)      6.07 ¦     ----  ----¦
H/M35      830. Uzun Fatih                          1968 Neerach                     2:03.44,6     49.22,2 (12212)      5.51 ¦ 1:00.21  1006.¦

Total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.