(3) Schüler 1

Gossauer Weihnachtslauf 2007 - (3) Schüler 1

  Rang Name                                Jg   Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Messerli Andy                       2000 Hagenwil b. Amriswil           5.46,8       -----  (1365)      3.57
    2. Meier Damian                        1999 Buttisholz                     5.52,9      0.06,1  (1358)      4.01
    3. Tschirky David                      2000 Grabserberg                    5.56,1      0.09,3  (1424)      4.03
    4. Schneider Pascal                    1999 Hefenhofen                     6.04,3      0.17,5  (1389)      4.09
    5. Braunwalder Ramon                   1999 Grub AR                        6.06,1      0.19,3  (1230)      4.10
    6. Boehrer Jarò                        1999 Heerbrugg                      6.06,8      0.20,0  (1225)      4.11
    7. Sgarz Roman                         1999 Feldkirch                      6.07,8      0.21,0  (1477)      4.11
    8. Mesmer Sandro                       1999 Andwil SG                      6.08,4      0.21,6  (1364)      4.12
    9. Tassone Gian-Lucca                  1999 Walenstadt                     6.10,6      0.23,8  (1413)      4.13
   10. Zeller David                        1999 Niederbüren                    6.10,9      0.24,1  (1450)      4.14
   11. Eugster Robin                       1999 Gossau SG                      6.12,4      0.25,6  (1261)      4.15
   12. Brülisauer Janik                    2000 Gossau SG                      6.13,9      0.27,1  (1233)      4.16
   13. Höhener Benjamin                    1999 Gossau SG                      6.17,8      0.31,0  (1301)      4.18
   14. Yakanathan Abisanth                 1999 Gossau SG                      6.20,1      0.33,3  (1447)      4.20
   15. Hefti Nias                          1999 Goldach                        6.22,2      0.35,4  (1292)      4.21
   16. Schönenberger Dario                 1999 Oberhelfenschwil               6.22,9      0.36,1  (1391)      4.22
   17. Bürkle Jan                          1999 Mörschwil                      6.23,8      0.37,0  (1239)      4.22
   18. Mauchle Dario                       1999 Gossau SG                      6.25,7      0.38,9  (1357)      4.24
   19. Wick Simon                          1999 Arnegg                         6.27,2      0.40,4  (1441)      4.25
   20. Wick Michael                        1999 Arnegg                         6.27,7      0.40,9  (1440)      4.25
   21. Hollenstein Nico                    1999 Stein SG                       6.28,7      0.41,9  (1302)      4.26
   22. Züger Simon                         1999 Waldkirch                      6.29,6      0.42,8  (1470)      4.26
   23. Imhof Julian                        1999 Balterswil                     6.31,5      0.44,7  (1306)      4.28
   24. Köppel Jan                          2000 Uetliberg                      6.32,3      0.45,5  (1335)      4.28
   25. Zürcher Christoph                   1999 Bischofszell                   6.32,9      0.46,1  (1457)      4.29
   26. Keller Yanik                        2000 Gossau SG                      6.33,8      0.47,0  (1319)      4.29
   27. Koster Luca                         1999 Gossau SG                      6.34,6      0.47,8  (1336)      4.30
   28. Thönig Samuel                       1999 Diepoldsau                     6.35,5      0.48,7  (1417)      4.30
   29. Mattle Nicola                       1999 Gossau SG                      6.36,6      0.49,8  (1356)      4.31
   30. Gmünder Andri                       2000 Waldkirch                      6.37,9      0.51,1  (1283)      4.32
   31. Tricarico Silvio                    1999 Flawil Botsberg                6.38,8      0.52,0  (1422)      4.33
   32. Frick Pascal                        2000 Feldkirch                      6.39,7      0.52,9  (1273)      4.33
   33. Arnold Kjetil                       1999 Oberwangen TG                  6.40,4      0.53,6  (1208)      4.34
   34. Künzle Ivan                         1999 Oberbüren                      6.41,0      0.54,2  (1339)      4.34
   35. Mateus Samuel                       1999 Gossau SG                      6.42,4      0.55,6  (1354)      4.35
   36. Horber Yannik                       2000 Gossau SG                      6.42,6      0.55,8  (1303)      4.35
   37. Koller Thomas                       1999 Teufen AR                      6.42,9      0.56,1  (1333)      4.35
   38. Eugster Cyrill                      1999 Zelg (Wolfhalden)              6.43,7      0.56,9  (1463)      4.36
   38. Kölbener Matthias                   1999 Arnegg                         6.43,7      0.56,9  (1332)      4.36
   40. Neff Dario                          1999 Gonten                         6.44,2      0.57,4  (1369)      4.36
   41. Brühwiler Jonas                     1999 Dussnang                       6.44,4      0.57,6  (1232)      4.36
   42. Widmer Andrin                       2000 Oberbüren                      6.45,4      0.58,6  (1442)      4.37
   43. Bissig Gilles                       1999 Waldkirch                      6.45,8      0.59,0  (1220)      4.37
   44. Reifler Andreas                     1999 Hundwil                        6.46,3      0.59,5  (1376)      4.38
   45. Egli Silvan                         2000 Andwil SG                      6.46,7      0.59,9  (1256)      4.38
   46. Ziegler Jan                         2000 Balgach                        6.47,4      1.00,6  (1452)      4.39
   47. Zellweger Dario                     2000 Diepoldsau                     6.48,2      1.01,4  (1451)      4.39
   48. Knupp Jan                           2000 Andwil SG                      6.49,5      1.02,7  (1330)      4.40
   49. Germann Damian                      2000 Muolen                         6.51,7      1.04,9  (1460)      4.41
   50. Wagner Marcel                       2000 Waldkirch                      6.52,0      1.05,2  (1469)      4.42
   51. Plüss Fabian                        1999 Gossau SG                      6.52,5      1.05,7  (1373)      4.42
   52. Mattle Gurdin                       2000 Rüthi (Rheintal)               6.54,5      1.07,7  (1355)      4.43
   53. Fischbacher Remo                    2000 Neukirch (Egnach)              6.55,0      1.08,2  (1459)      4.44
   53. Tinner Marc                         2000 Sennwald                       6.55,0      1.08,2  (1420)      4.44
   55. Manser Cyrill                       2000 Arnegg                         6.55,8      1.09,0  (1351)      4.44
   56. Vanin Dennis                        1999 Goldach                        6.56,4      1.09,6  (1428)      4.45
   57. Züger Manuel                        1999 Oberbüren                      6.56,6      1.09,8  (1482)      4.45
   58. Sutter Janis                        1999 Mogelsberg                     6.57,0      1.10,2  (1411)      4.45
   59. Keller Elias                        2000 Bütschwil                      6.57,3      1.10,5  (1480)      4.45
   60. Keller Colin                        2000 Hauptwil                       6.57,9      1.11,1  (1316)      4.46
   61. Columpsi Joel                       1999 Gossau SG                      6.58,0      1.11,2  (1247)      4.46
   62. Allenspach Flavio                   1999 Herisau                        6.58,3      1.11,5  (1203)      4.46
   63. Zwicker Basil                       1999 Andwil SG                      6.58,5      1.11,7  (1458)      4.46
   64. Meier Neil                          1999 Gossau SG                      6.58,9      1.12,1  (1362)      4.46
   65. Enzler Eric                         1999 Gossau SG                      6.59,1      1.12,3  (1260)      4.47
   66. Manser Fabian                       1999 Andwil SG                      6.59,3      1.12,5  (1352)      4.47
   67. Dobler Randy                        1999 Rieden SG                      6.59,9      1.13,1  (1252)      4.47
   68. Riss Silas                          1999 Flawil Botsberg                7.00,0      1.13,2  (1379)      4.47
   69. Geisser Fabio                       2000 Diepoldsau                     7.00,3      1.13,5  (1280)      4.47
   70. Keller Cédric                       1999 Gonten                         7.00,5      1.13,7  (1315)      4.48
   71. Weder Philipp                       1999 Gossau SG                      7.00,8      1.14,0  (1435)      4.48
   72. Lämmler Pascal                      1999 Gossau SG                      7.01,1      1.14,3  (1342)      4.48
   73. Steiner Kai                         2000 Gossau SG                      7.01,2      1.14,4  (1403)      4.48
   74. König Moritz                        2000 Niederbüren                    7.01,7      1.14,9  (1334)      4.48
   75. Geisser Carlo                       2000 Diepoldsau                     7.02,1      1.15,3  (1279)      4.49
   76. Fässler Ralph                       1999 Gonten                         7.02,6      1.15,8  (1265)      4.49
   77. Sommer Jan                          2000 Andwil SG                      7.03,1      1.16,3  (1397)      4.49
   78. King Raffael                        2000 Gonten                         7.03,6      1.16,8  (1324)      4.50
   79. Thoma Alexander                     1999 Zuzwil SG                      7.04,2      1.17,4  (1415)      4.50
   80. Hardegger Tim                       1999 Gossau SG                      7.04,6      1.17,8  (1289)      4.50
   81. Wittenwiler Stefan                  2000 Wattwil                        7.04,8      1.18,0  (1444)      4.50
   82. Rimensberger Luca                   2000 Oberhelfenschwil               7.05,5      1.18,7  (1378)      4.51
   83. Singh Pavel                         1999 Gossau SG                      7.05,6      1.18,8  (1395)      4.51
   84. Fritsche Pascal                     1999 Appenzell                      7.05,8      1.19,0  (1275)      4.51
   85. Frei Lars                           1999 Lüchingen                      7.06,4      1.19,6  (1479)      4.52
   86. Kölbener Rico                       1999 Niederhelfenschwil             7.06,7      1.19,9  (1476)      4.52
   87. Stahel Pascal                       2000 Niederbüren                    7.07,0      1.20,2  (1399)      4.52
   88. Inauen Jonas                        2000 Appenzell                      7.07,3      1.20,5  (1307)      4.52
   89. Meier Dean                          1999 Gossau SG                      7.07,5      1.20,7  (1359)      4.52
   90. Blöchlinger Ralf                    1999 Gossau SG                      7.07,9      1.21,1  (1222)      4.53
   90. Wick Janosch                        1999 Andwil SG                      7.07,9      1.21,1  (1439)      4.53
   92. Stäheli Severin                     1999 Niederuzwil                    7.08,0      1.21,2  (1474)      4.53
   93. Rutz Julian                         2000 Niederbüren                    7.08,5      1.21,7  (1383)      4.53
   94. Knellwolf Thilo                     2000 Hauptwil                       7.08,8      1.22,0  (1327)      4.53
   95. Hermann Samuel                      2000 Braunwald                      7.09,0      1.22,2  (1295)      4.53
   96. Steiger Silas                       2000 Gossau SG                      7.09,5      1.22,7  (1402)      4.54
   96. Thürlemann Nico                     1999 Gossau SG                      7.09,5      1.22,7  (1419)      4.54
   98. Sutter Elias                        2000 Gossau SG                      7.09,7      1.22,9  (1410)      4.54
   99. Kessler Marvin                      2000 Braunwald                      7.09,9      1.23,1  (1323)      4.54
  100. Berger Sandro                       2000 Niederwil SG                   7.10,4      1.23,6  (1215)      4.54
  101. Alder Anthony                       2000 Hundwil                        7.10,9      1.24,1  (1202)      4.55
  102. Engeler Silvan                      1999 Waldkirch                      7.11,0      1.24,2  (1478)      4.55
  103. Fässler Manuel                      2000 Teufen AR                      7.11,5      1.24,7  (1263)      4.55
  104. Sennhauser Jerami                   2000 Bronschhofen                   7.11,8      1.25,0  (1394)      4.55
  105. Bernhardsgrütter Lukas              1999 Niederwil SG                   7.12,0      1.25,2  (1217)      4.55
  106. Rezzonico Livio                     1999 Gossau SG                      7.12,2      1.25,4  (1377)      4.56
  107. Gönültas Olcay                      2000 Gossau SG                      7.13,0      1.26,2  (1285)      4.56
  107. Stocker Philipp                     2000 Gossau SG                      7.13,0      1.26,2  (1404)      4.56
  109. Lanker Yanick                       2000 Zuckenriet                     7.13,3      1.26,5  (1473)      4.56
  110. Witzig Jan                          1999 Berg TG                        7.14,0      1.27,2  (1445)      4.57
  111. Egli Dominik                        2000 Niederhelfenschwil             7.14,5      1.27,7  (1466)      4.57
  112. Sutter Moreno                       2000 Gossau SG                      7.14,6      1.27,8  (1412)      4.57
  113. Himmelberger Michael                1999 Gossau SG                      7.14,8      1.28,0  (1298)      4.57
  114. Thür Tim                            2000 Gonten                         7.15,1      1.28,3  (1418)      4.58
  115. Hirschi Ronny                       1999 Gossau SG                      7.15,4      1.28,6  (1299)      4.58
  115. Ill Filippo                         1999 Gossau SG                      7.15,4      1.28,6  (1305)      4.58
  117. Batista Vicente Rafael              1999 Gossau SG                      7.16,0      1.29,2  (1213)      4.58
  118. Streiff Dominik                     1999 Arnegg                         7.16,4      1.29,6  (1406)      4.58
  119. Eckenfels Pascal                    2000 Waldkirch                      7.17,4      1.30,6  (1465)      4.59
  120. Meier Luca                          1999 Wilen b. Wil                   7.17,7      1.30,9  (1360)      4.59
  121. Lengacher  Marc                     1999 Andwil SG                      7.18,7      1.31,9  (1346)      5.00
  122. Koch Dominik                        2000 Henau                          7.19,7      1.32,9  (1331)      5.01
  122. Piol Gianluca                       2000 Gossau SG                      7.19,7      1.32,9  (1372)      5.01
  124. Jung Steven                         1999 Oberbüren                      7.20,7      1.33,9  (1312)      5.01
  125. Keller Tim                          2000 Niederwil SG                   7.21,3      1.34,5  (1318)      5.02
  126. Carrillo Dyla Simon                 2000 Niederried b. Kallnach         7.21,5      1.34,7  (1243)      5.02
  127. Heuberger Julian                    2000 Arnegg                         7.21,6      1.34,8  (1297)      5.02
  128. Thönig Noah                         2000 Diepoldsau                     7.21,8      1.35,0  (1416)      5.02
  129. Aerne Yanik                         2000 Waldkirch                      7.22,5      1.35,7  (1201)      5.03
  130. Walpen Lukas                        2000 Gossau SG                      7.22,7      1.35,9  (1433)      5.03
  131. Bernhart Severin                    1999 Wolfertswil                    7.23,8      1.37,0  (1218)      5.03
  132. Müller Andreas                      2000 Waldkirch                      7.24,5      1.37,7  (1467)      5.04
  133. Valdez Patrick                      2000 Altstätten SG                  7.24,6      1.37,8  (1427)      5.04
  134. Litscher Danny                      1999 Waldkirch                      7.25,5      1.38,7  (1349)      5.05
  135. Beeli Dario                         2000 Gossau SG                      7.26,0      1.39,2  (1214)      5.05
  136. Böhi Luca                           1999 Niederbüren                    7.27,5      1.40,7  (1226)      5.06
  137. Ledergerber Luzian                  1999 Gossau SG                      7.28,9      1.42,1  (1345)      5.07
  138. Fässler Nico                        2000 Appenzell                      7.29,3      1.42,5  (1264)      5.07
  139. Ulmann Severin                      2000 Appenzell                      7.29,9      1.43,1  (1426)      5.08
  140. Stricker Luca                       2000 Niederwil SG                   7.31,0      1.44,2  (1407)      5.08
  141. Eugster Robin                       1999 Gonten                         7.31,1      1.44,3  (1262)      5.08
  142. Zubler Jeanot                       1999 Uzwil                          7.32,3      1.45,5  (1471)      5.09
  143. Weibel Nicola                       2000 Wilen b. Wil                   7.32,4      1.45,6  (1437)      5.09
  144. Willibald Henrik                    1999 Arnegg                         7.33,0      1.46,2  (1443)      5.10
  145. Zadnikar Fabian                     1999 Waldkirch                      7.33,1      1.46,3  (1449)      5.10
  146. Hehli Florian                       2000 Gossau SG                      7.33,3      1.46,5  (1475)      5.10
  147. Stark Florian                       2000 Appenzell                      7.34,1      1.47,3  (1401)      5.11
  148. Balzan Noah                         2000 Gossau SG                      7.34,3      1.47,5  (1211)      5.11
  148. Zünd Mario                          1999 Diepoldsau                     7.34,3      1.47,5  (1455)      5.11
  150. Wüthrich Janis                      2000 Gossau SG                      7.35,2      1.48,4  (1446)      5.11
  151. Fischer Janik                       1999 Waldkirch                      7.35,8      1.49,0  (1266)      5.12
  152. Hofstetter Lukas                    1999 Gossau SG                      7.36,1      1.49,3  (1300)      5.12
  153. Looser Ramon                        2000 Oberhelfenschwil               7.36,5      1.49,7  (1350)      5.12
  154. Schönenberger Nando                 2000 Oberbüren                      7.36,8      1.50,0  (1393)      5.12
  155. Singh Savel                         2000 Gossau SG                      7.37,0      1.50,2  (1396)      5.13
  156. Egger Gil                           1999 Gossau SG                      7.37,7      1.50,9  (1255)      5.13
  157. Fürer Silvan                        2000 Arnegg                         7.38,0      1.51,2  (1277)      5.13
  158. Scheiwiller Lukas                   1999 Niederwil SG                   7.38,7      1.51,9  (1386)      5.14
  159. Damann Nicola                       2000 Gossau SG                      7.39,0      1.52,2  (1250)      5.14
  159. Jau Dustin                          1999 Arnegg                         7.39,0      1.52,2  (1311)      5.14
  161. Bolt Stefan                         1999 Diepoldsau                     7.40,8      1.54,0  (1229)      5.15
  162. Naef Silas                          1999 Braunau                        7.40,9      1.54,1  (1368)      5.15
  163. Kempter Tim                         2000 Oberbüren                      7.42,3      1.55,5  (1320)      5.16
  164. Frick Nando                         2000 Oberbüren                      7.42,8      1.56,0  (1272)      5.16
  165. Fischer Julian                      1999 Teufen AR                      7.43,5      1.56,7  (1267)      5.17
  165. Meile Stefan                        1999 Oberbüren                      7.43,5      1.56,7  (1363)      5.17
  167. Tüsel Joel                          1999 Andwil SG                      7.43,8      1.57,0  (1425)      5.17
  168. Burtscher Markus                    1999 Wilen b. Wil                   7.44,4      1.57,6  (1240)      5.18
  169. Cozzio Livio                        1999 Gossau SG                      7.44,6      1.57,8  (1248)      5.18
  170. Gemperle Kevin                      2000 St. Gallen                     7.45,4      1.58,6  (1281)      5.18
  171. Cozzio Marco                        1999 Gossau SG                      7.45,7      1.58,9  (1249)      5.18
  172. Hertig Reto                         1999 Wattenwil                      7.46,3      1.59,5  (1296)      5.19
  173. Otetarn Philipp                     2000 Niederbüren                    7.46,8      2.00,0  (1371)      5.19
  174. Früh Samuel                         1999 Gossau SG                      7.47,1      2.00,3  (1276)      5.19
  175. Meier Michael                       1999 Hundwil                        7.47,3      2.00,5  (1361)      5.20
  176. Strässle Tim                        2000 Andwil SG                      7.48,4      2.01,6  (1405)      5.20
  177. Andric Damian                       1999 Gossau SG                      7.48,7      2.01,9  (1207)      5.21
  178. Frei Robin                          2000 Diepoldsau                     7.50,0      2.03,2  (1271)      5.21
  179. Tobler Marven                       2000 Niederwil SG                   7.50,1      2.03,3  (1421)      5.21
  180. Kuratli Robin                       2000 Niederwil SG                   7.51,0      2.04,2  (1340)      5.22
  181. Langenegger Elias                   2000 Gossau SG                      7.53,0      2.06,2  (1343)      5.23
  182. Trottmann Fabian                    2000 Untereggen                     7.53,6      2.06,8  (1423)      5.24
  183. Weber Yves                          1999 Speicher                       7.54,0      2.07,2  (1434)      5.24
  184. Anderegg Ivan                       1999 Andwil SG                      7.55,1      2.08,3  (1206)      5.25
  185. Moser Damian                        2000 Gossau SG                      7.55,5      2.08,7  (1367)      5.25
  186. Schönenberger Severin               1999 Wilen b. Wil                   7.56,2      2.09,4  (1468)      5.26
  187. Hengartner Luca                     2000 St. Gallen                     7.57,2      2.10,4  (1294)      5.26
  188. Eicher Claudio                      2000 Waldkirch                      7.58,6      2.11,8  (1257)      5.27
  189. Mezzanotte Luca Andrea              1999 Flawil Botsberg                7.59,5      2.12,7  (1461)      5.28
  190. Kern Simon                          2000 Arnegg                         7.59,6      2.12,8  (1321)      5.28
  191. Gegenschatz Joel                    2000 Speicher                       8.00,2      2.13,4  (1462)      5.28
  192. Franchini Gian-Luca                 2000 Hünenberg                      8.00,3      2.13,5  (1269)      5.28
  193. Blöchlinger Cédric                  2000 Kronbühl                       8.01,5      2.14,7  (1221)      5.29
  194. Bwetuzolele Benson                  2000 Bürglen TG                     8.01,6      2.14,8  (1242)      5.29
  195. Knöpfel Silvan                      1999 Hundwil                        8.02,9      2.16,1  (1329)      5.30
  196. Böhi Mario                          2000 Niederbüren                    8.03,8      2.17,0  (1227)      5.31
  197. Cecchini Enea                       2000 Wil SG                         8.04,7      2.17,9  (1244)      5.31
  198. Vonwiller Kilian                    1999 Niederbüren                    8.04,9      2.18,1  (1431)      5.32
  199. Gomes André                         1999 Gossau SG                      8.06,6      2.19,8  (1284)      5.33
  200. Schmollinger Tim                    2000 Arnegg                         8.08,6      2.21,8  (1388)      5.34
  201. Bürge Dario                         1999 Waldkirch                      8.08,7      2.21,9  (1237)      5.34
  202. Stark Dominik                       1999 Gonten                         8.09,4      2.22,6  (1400)      5.35
  203. Rutz Maurice                        2000 Gossau SG                      8.10,2      2.23,4  (1384)      5.35
  204. Bodinoli Nicola                     2000 Arnegg                         8.10,3      2.23,5  (1224)      5.35
  205. Bode Luca                           2000 Arnegg                         8.10,7      2.23,9  (1223)      5.36
  205. Rodriguez David                     2000 Gossau SG                      8.10,7      2.23,9  (1381)      5.36
  207. Schläpfer Dominic                   2000 Arnegg                         8.11,5      2.24,7  (1387)      5.36
  208. Scheiwiller Mattia                  1999 Abtwil SG                      8.11,8      2.25,0  (1464)      5.36
  209. Brunner Sasha                       2000 Arnegg                         8.12,5      2.25,7  (1234)      5.37
  209. Frei Marco                          2000 Oberbüren                      8.12,5      2.25,7  (1270)      5.37
  211. Christen Vinzenz                    2000 Gossau SG                      8.13,2      2.26,4  (1245)      5.37
  212. von Mentlen Mycah                   1999 Waldkirch                      8.13,6      2.26,8  (1430)      5.38
  213. Zünd Roger                          1999 Oberbüren                      8.14,0      2.27,2  (1456)      5.38
  214. Heer Sascha                         1999 Niederwil SG                   8.14,2      2.27,4  (1291)      5.38
  215. Büchel Manuel                       2000 Appenzell                      8.14,7      2.27,9  (1235)      5.38
  216. Guler Jon                           1999 Wil SG                         8.15,0      2.28,2  (1287)      5.39
  217. Ledergerber Daniel                  1999 Waldkirch                      8.17,3      2.30,5  (1344)      5.40
  218. Inauen Rouven                       2000 Appenzell                      8.18,1      2.31,3  (1310)      5.41
  219. Rizzuto Ivan                        1999 Gossau SG                      8.18,8      2.32,0  (1380)      5.41
  220. Varantharjan Senthujan              1999 Gossau SG                      8.19,4      2.32,6  (1429)      5.42
  221. Harder Dominik                      2000 Niederbüren                    8.20,1      2.33,3  (1290)      5.42
  222. Edelmann Nico                       2000 Gossau SG                      8.22,0      2.35,2  (1254)      5.43
  223. Kessler Jérôme                      2000 Gossau SG                      8.22,2      2.35,4  (1322)      5.43
  224. Thalmann Nico                       1999 Niederwil SG                   8.22,5      2.35,7  (1414)      5.44
  225. Prasenc Manuel                      2000 Gossau SG                      8.22,7      2.35,9  (1374)      5.44
  226. Gutmann Joel                        2000 Gossau SG                      8.23,3      2.36,5  (1288)      5.44
  227. Kurfess Leon                        2000 Gossau SG                      8.24,7      2.37,9  (1341)      5.45
  228. Schönenberger Elio                  2000 Gossau SG                      8.25,1      2.38,3  (1392)      5.45
  229. Knellwolf Tobias                    2000 Gossau SG                      8.25,7      2.38,9  (1328)      5.46
  230. Inauen Ramon                        2000 Appenzell                      8.26,4      2.39,6  (1308)      5.46
  231. Koster Silvio                       1999 Wald AR                        8.26,5      2.39,7  (1337)      5.46
  232. Bischof Lukas                       1999 Rebstein                       8.27,1      2.40,3  (1219)      5.47
  233. Rusch Manuel                        2000 Gonten                         8.33,6      2.46,8  (1382)      5.51
  234. Niklaus Kai                         2000 Gossau SG                      8.34,9      2.48,1  (1370)      5.52
  235. Lieberherr Joël                     2000 Gossau SG                      8.36,2      2.49,4  (1347)      5.53
  236. Züger Patrik                        2000 Andwil SG                      8.37,4      2.50,6  (1453)      5.54
  237. Gubelmann Ivo                       1999 Gähwil                         8.38,2      2.51,4  (1286)      5.54
  238. Krüsi Nico                          2000 Gossau SG                      8.40,0      2.53,2  (1338)      5.56
  239. Fritsche David                      2000 Gossau SG                      8.48,7      3.01,9  (1274)      6.02
  240. Weibel Florian                      2000 Wilen b. Wil                   8.50,1      3.03,3  (1436)      6.03
  241. Hemmi Arian                         2000 Diepoldsau                     8.52,0      3.05,2  (1293)      6.04
  242. Büsser Michael                      2000 Gossau SG                      8.52,6      3.05,8  (1241)      6.04
  243. Kirchmeier Lukas                    2000 Gossau SG                      8.55,5      3.08,7  (1325)      6.06
  244. Ammann Fabio                        2000 Oberbüren                      8.56,6      3.09,8  (1204)      6.07
  245. Kaminski Noah                       2000 Gossau SG                      9.00,0      3.13,2  (1314)      6.09
  246. Zumstein Gianluca                   2000 Waldkirch                      9.01,0      3.14,2  (1454)      6.10
  247. Eigenmann Yannick                   2000 Waldkirch                      9.02,5      3.15,7  (1259)      6.11
  248. Kalousek Gianluca                   2000 Arnegg                         9.06,2      3.19,4  (1313)      6.14
  249. Dübelt Joost                        2000 Niederwil SG                   9.20,5      3.33,7  (1253)      6.23
  250. Yost River                          2000 Gossau SG                      9.21,8      3.35,0  (1448)      6.24
  251. Pushparkumar Rajutsan               1999 Gossau SG                      9.28,4      3.41,6  (1375)      6.29
  252. Arpagaus Matthias                   2000 Gossau SG                      9.32,5      3.45,7  (1209)      6.32
  253. Colucci Dario                       1999 Gossau SG                      9.33,2      3.46,4  (1246)      6.32
  254. Giger Bryan                         1999 Waldkirch                      9.49,6      4.02,8  (1282)      6.43
  255. Fischer Luca                        1999 Andwil SG                      9.54,9      4.08,1  (1268)      6.47
  256. Iseini Miran                        1999 Gossau SG                     12.16,5      6.29,7  (1481)      8.24

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.