(1) Piccolo

Gossauer Weihnachtslauf 2007 - (1) Piccolo

  Rang Name                                Jg   Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wiedermann Yanik                    2001 Jona                           3.33,3       -----   (636)      4.20
    2. Lenherr Jan                         2001 Rickenbach b. Wil              3.35,8      0.02,5   (514)      4.23
    3. Keller Noah                         2001 Schönengrund                   3.39,2      0.05,9   (492)      4.27
    4. Dobler Kenny                        2001 Rieden SG                      3.43,6      0.10,3   (446)      4.32
    5. Wiedermann Dominik                  2001 Jona                           3.44,0      0.10,7   (635)      4.33
    6. Stark Luca                          2001 Waldkirch                      3.44,9      0.11,6   (597)      4.34
    7. Eugster Janik                       2001 Gossau SG                      3.49,6      0.16,3   (455)      4.40
    8. Langer Jim                          2001 Diepoldsau                     3.50,3      0.17,0   (508)      4.40
    9. Rossi Antonio                       2001 Flawil Botsberg                3.51,2      0.17,9   (560)      4.41
   10. Meier Cornel                        2001 Arnegg                         3.53,7      0.20,4   (523)      4.45
   11. Köppel Lars                         2001 Uetliberg                      3.58,7      0.25,4   (500)      4.51
   12. Schönenberger Nick                  2002 Gossau SG                      4.00,3      0.27,0   (581)      4.53
   13. Neff Fabio                          2001 Gonten                         4.00,9      0.27,6   (535)      4.53
   14. Züger Manuel                        2002 Andwil SG                      4.01,9      0.28,6   (643)      4.55
   15. Lieberherr Naim                     2002 Gossau SG                      4.03,0      0.29,7   (517)      4.56
   16. Fässler Silvan                      2001 Gonten                         4.04,3      0.31,0   (457)      4.57
   17. Streiff Michael                     2001 Arnegg                         4.06,6      0.33,3   (606)      5.00
   18. Ledergerber Silas                   2001 Appenzell                      4.09,7      0.36,4   (509)      5.04
   19. Müller Pascal                       2001 Oberurnen                      4.10,6      0.37,3   (695)      5.05
   20. Wick Rico                           2001 Andwil SG                      4.12,4      0.39,1   (633)      5.07
   21. Frischknecht Marc                   2001 Oberbüren                      4.13,3      0.40,0   (464)      5.08
   22. Blatter Fabian                      2001 Speicher                       4.14,0      0.40,7   (427)      5.09
   23. Füllemann Ramon                     2001 Gossau SG                      4.15,3      0.42,0   (466)      5.11
   24. Meyer Gian Luca                     2001 Häggenschwil                   4.16,0      0.42,7   (529)      5.12
   25. Müller Nicolas                      2001 Steinach                       4.17,1      0.43,8   (533)      5.13
   26. Niedermann Timo                     2001 Oberbüren                      4.17,9      0.44,6   (537)      5.14
   27. Bissig Joel Peter                   2001 Waldkirch                      4.18,5      0.45,2   (425)      5.15
   28. Klancnik Dario                      2001 Gossau SG                      4.18,7      0.45,4   (495)      5.15
   29. Hug Pascal                          2001 Gossau SG                      4.19,7      0.46,4   (485)      5.16
   30. Sutter Leandro                      2001 Gossau SG                      4.20,4      0.47,1   (609)      5.17
   31. Gönültas Enver                      2002 Gossau SG                      4.21,0      0.47,7   (468)      5.18
   32. Alihodzic Harun                     2001 Gossau SG                      4.21,4      0.48,1   (404)      5.18
   33. Frischknecht Leandro                2002 Gossau SG                      4.22,1      0.48,8   (463)      5.19
   34. Stüdli Luca                         2001 Arnegg                         4.22,9      0.49,6   (608)      5.20
   35. Lehner Tobias                       2002 Gossau SG                      4.23,9      0.50,6   (511)      5.21
   36. Bernhardsgrütter Simon              2001 Niederwil SG                   4.25,1      0.51,8   (421)      5.23
   37. Pulinna Leon                        2001 Andwil SG                      4.25,2      0.51,9   (548)      5.23
   38. Bürkler Lukas                       2001 Appenzell                      4.27,2      0.53,9   (441)      5.25
   39. Plüss Nico                          2002 Gossau SG                      4.27,4      0.54,1   (544)      5.26
   40. Kaspar Marc                         2002 Gossau SG                      4.27,8      0.54,5   (488)      5.26
   41. Scherzinger Fabian                  2001 Mels                           4.29,2      0.55,9   (573)      5.28
   42. Stadler Yanik                       2001 Gossau SG                      4.29,7      0.56,4   (594)      5.28
   43. Allenspach Dario                    2002 Herisau                        4.29,9      0.56,6   (405)      5.29
   44. Züst Luis                           2001 Wilen b. Wil                   4.30,4      0.57,1   (645)      5.29
   45. Bachmann Luca                       2002 Niederwil SG                   4.31,0      0.57,7   (412)      5.30
   45. Meier Nico                          2002 Wilen b. Wil                   4.31,0      0.57,7   (526)      5.30
   45. Welz Nino                           2001 Wald AR                        4.31,0      0.57,7   (690)      5.30
   48. Afifi Amir                          2001 Kirchberg SG                   4.32,3      0.59,0   (400)      5.32
   49. Rusch Reto                          2002 Gonten                         4.32,4      0.59,1   (566)      5.32
   50. Meier Kai                           2001 Gossau SG                      4.33,1      0.59,8   (524)      5.33
   51. Signer Sandro                       2001 Waldkirch                      4.33,8      1.00,5   (587)      5.33
   52. Basic Enes                          2002 Gossau SG                      4.33,9      1.00,6   (414)      5.34
   53. Aggeler Kai                         2001 Waldkirch                      4.34,2      1.00,9   (401)      5.34
   54. Dietsche Noël                       2001 Andwil SG                      4.34,4      1.01,1   (445)      5.34
   55. Künzler Sean                        2001 Gossau SG                      4.35,0      1.01,7   (505)      5.35
   56. Klauser David                       2002 Gossau SG                      4.35,2      1.01,9   (496)      5.35
   57. Benz Andrin                         2001 Untereggen                     4.36,1      1.02,8   (415)      5.36
   57. Jans Louis                          2001 Arnegg                         4.36,1      1.02,8   (487)      5.36
   59. Hutter Joel                         2001 Gossau SG                      4.36,5      1.03,2   (486)      5.37
   60. Ruiz Nico                           2001 Gossau SG                      4.37,3      1.04,0   (564)      5.38
   61. Meier Andrin                        2002 Gonten                         4.37,9      1.04,6   (522)      5.38
   62. Bachmann Joël                       2002 Wil SG                         4.39,3      1.06,0   (679)      5.40
   62. Grob Thomas                         2002 Schwarzenbach SG               4.39,3      1.06,0   (471)      5.40
   64. Dulkanovic Adam                     2003 Gossau SG                      4.39,9      1.06,6   (447)      5.41
   65. Naar Fabian                         2001 Andwil SG                      4.40,1      1.06,8   (534)      5.41
   66. Lehmann Julian                      2001 Gossau SG                      4.41,5      1.08,2   (510)      5.43
   67. Kalabic Elmas                       2001 Flawil Botsberg                4.41,6      1.08,3   (663)      5.43
   68. Scherrer Simon                      2001 Gossau SG                      4.42,7      1.09,4   (572)      5.44
   69. Hinder Julian                       2002 Fußach                         4.42,9      1.09,6   (479)      5.45
   70. Anokic Marko                        2001 Gossau SG                      4.43,2      1.09,9   (411)      5.45
   70. Eggenberger Manuel                  2001 Grabserberg                    4.43,2      1.09,9   (451)      5.45
   72. Frick Maximilian                    2002 Oberbüren                      4.43,5      1.10,2   (462)      5.45
   73. Breitenmoser Marco                  2001 Gossau SG                      4.44,2      1.10,9   (437)      5.46
   74. Tremp Nicola                        2001 Oberbüren                      4.44,4      1.11,1   (618)      5.46
   75. Wyder Felix                         2001 Oberbüren                      4.45,0      1.11,7   (638)      5.47
   76. Schwarz Lars                        2001 Gossau SG                      4.45,5      1.12,2   (583)      5.48
   77. Sutter Samuel                       2002 Gossau SG                      4.45,7      1.12,4   (610)      5.48
   78. Ruggle Yan                          2001 Oberbüren                      4.45,8      1.12,5   (563)      5.48
   79. Horber Aaron                        2003 Gossau SG                      4.47,3      1.14,0   (480)      5.50
   80. Bossart Fabio                       2001 Zelg (Wolfhalden)              4.47,7      1.14,4   (433)      5.50
   81. Koster Floris                       2002 Gossau SG                      4.48,3      1.15,0   (501)      5.51
   82. Rohner Linus                        2002 Niederwil SG                   4.48,8      1.15,5   (555)      5.52
   83. Kiansky David                       2002 St. Gallen                     4.49,2      1.15,9   (493)      5.52
   84. Brändle Niklas Alexander            2003 Gossau SG                      4.49,4      1.16,1   (435)      5.52
   84. Pironato Simon                      2002 Gossau SG                      4.49,4      1.16,1   (542)      5.52
   86. Hafner Yanik                        2002 Andwil SG                      4.49,7      1.16,4   (473)      5.53
   87. Thalmann Luca                       2001 Niederwil SG                   4.50,0      1.16,7   (613)      5.53
   88. Berglas Silvan                      2001 Arnegg                         4.50,3      1.17,0   (418)      5.54
   89. Müller Fabian                       2003 Gossau SG                      4.50,6      1.17,3   (532)      5.54
   90. Renn Oliver                         2002 Andwil SG                      4.51,7      1.18,4   (550)      5.55
   91. Stevic Ognjen                       2003 Gossau SG                      4.51,9      1.18,6   (603)      5.55
   92. Rusch Andreas                       2001 Gonten                         4.52,0      1.18,7   (565)      5.56
   93. Meile Simon                         2001 Staad SG                       4.53,3      1.20,0   (527)      5.57
   94. Sick André                          2001 Abtwil SG                      4.53,5      1.20,2   (584)      5.57
   95. Zellweger Manuel                    2001 Gossau SG                      4.53,8      1.20,5   (639)      5.58
   96. Fischer Joël                        2001 Waldkirch                      4.54,3      1.21,0   (461)      5.58
   97. Gudic Nedim                         2001 Flawil Botsberg                4.54,8      1.21,5   (687)      5.59
   98. Zellweger Tobias                    2003 Gossau SG                      4.54,9      1.21,6   (641)      5.59
   99. Blatter Marcello                    2001 Gossau SG                      4.55,0      1.21,7   (428)      5.59
  100. Ochsner Delian                      2003 Gossau SG                      4.56,2      1.22,9   (540)      6.01
  101. Tinner Flurin                       2002 Sennwald                       4.56,7      1.23,4   (614)      6.01
  102. Honegger Dario                      2002 Mörschwil                      4.57,5      1.24,2   (650)      6.02
  102. Krishnarajah Kariharan              2002 Gossau SG                      4.57,5      1.24,2   (502)      6.02
  104. Wehrli Raffael                      2002 Zuzwil SG                      4.58,2      1.24,9   (626)      6.03
  105. Plewka Kay                          2001 Waldkirch                      4.58,5      1.25,2   (543)      6.04
  106. Stucki Ruben                        2001 St. Gallen                     5.00,0      1.26,7   (607)      6.05
  107. Rüeger Janick                       2002 Niederwil SG                   5.00,1      1.26,8   (562)      6.05
  107. Weibel Joel                         2001 Jonschwil                      5.00,1      1.26,8   (627)      6.05
  109. Engeler Dominic                     2001 Waldkirch                      5.01,2      1.27,9   (686)      6.07
  110. Rutz Jan                            2002 Gossau SG                      5.01,5      1.28,2   (568)      6.07
  111. Schläpfer Kevin                     2002 Arnegg                         5.02,8      1.29,5   (576)      6.09
  112. Vejnovic Luka                       2002 Gossau SG                      5.03,7      1.30,4   (623)      6.10
  113. Marbach Tim                         2001 Dozwil                         5.04,9      1.31,6   (521)      6.11
  114. Bernhardsgrütter Mario              2001 Niederbüren                    5.05,5      1.32,2   (419)      6.12
  115. Pracht Jonas                        2002 Appenzell                      5.05,9      1.32,6   (546)      6.13
  116. Krüsi Patrick                       2001 Arnegg                         5.06,6      1.33,3   (503)      6.13
  117. Al-Godari Sadim                     2001 Arnegg                         5.06,8      1.33,5   (402)      6.14
  118. Lenz Shaun                          2002 Rossrüti                       5.07,4      1.34,1   (515)      6.14
  119. Sommer Lars                         2002 Andwil SG                      5.08,2      1.34,9   (589)      6.15
  120. Vokner David                        2002 Gossau SG                      5.08,5      1.35,2   (670)      6.16
  121. Benz Ivo                            2001 Gossau SG                      5.09,0      1.35,7   (416)      6.16
  121. Berglas Fabian                      2001 Arnegg                         5.09,0      1.35,7   (417)      6.16
  123. Vinzi Tiziano                       2001 Gossau SG                      5.09,7      1.36,4   (624)      6.17
  124. Schibli Raphael                     2001 Gossau SG                      5.10,0      1.36,7   (574)      6.18
  125. Mosberger Fabian                    2001 Gossau SG                      5.10,4      1.37,1   (531)      6.18
  126. Tobler Elias                        2001 Waldkirch                      5.11,3      1.38,0   (615)      6.19
  127. Mezzanotte Damiano                  2001 Flawil Botsberg                5.11,4      1.38,1   (647)      6.19
  128. Steiger Nicolas                     2001 St. Gallen                     5.12,9      1.39,6   (600)      6.21
  129. Prasovic Kenan                      2001 Gossau SG                      5.13,6      1.40,3   (547)      6.22
  130. Sostizzo Aurel                      2003 Gossau SG                      5.13,7      1.40,4   (592)      6.22
  131. Minneci Noah                        2002 Gossau SG                      5.15,0      1.41,7   (530)      6.24
  132. Bürkler Silvan                      2002 Appenzell                      5.15,4      1.42,1  (9000)      6.24
  133. Bodenmann Nils                      2001 Waldkirch                      5.15,7      1.42,4   (431)      6.25
  133. Crnolicjusuf                        2001 Gossau SG                      5.15,7      1.42,4   (654)      6.25
  135. Bozic Marko                         2002 Gossau SG                      5.16,8      1.43,5   (434)      6.26
  136. Bodenmann Lars                      2003 Waldkirch                      5.16,9      1.43,6   (430)      6.26
  136. von Arx Jonas                       2001 St. Gallen                     5.16,9      1.43,6   (625)      6.26
  138. Brändle Silvan                      2001 Kirchberg SG                   5.17,7      1.44,4   (673)      6.27
  139. Santinelli Doriano                  2002 St. Gallen                     5.18,9      1.45,6   (685)      6.28
  140. Linder Lukas                        2002 Mörschwil                      5.19,1      1.45,8   (518)      6.29
  141. Trujic Igor                         2001 Gossau SG                      5.19,5      1.46,2   (621)      6.29
  142. Weber Eliseo                        2002 Turgi                          5.20,1      1.46,8   (680)      6.30
  143. Alder Andrin                        2002 Andwil SG                      5.20,2      1.46,9   (403)      6.30
  144. Eigenmann Philipp                   2001 Niederhelfenschwil             5.20,8      1.47,5   (657)      6.31
  144. Zubler Noé                          2001 Uzwil                          5.20,8      1.47,5   (660)      6.31
  146. Bettenmann Reto                     2002 Gossau SG                      5.21,5      1.48,2   (423)      6.32
  147. Breitenmoser Nils                   2003 Niederwil SG                   5.21,8      1.48,5   (438)      6.32
  148. Egli Adrian                         2001 Gossau SG                      5.21,9      1.48,6   (452)      6.32
  149. Gscheidle Jannis                    2001 Andwil SG                      5.22,3      1.49,0   (472)      6.33
  150. Rhyn Damian                         2002 Waldkirch                      5.22,9      1.49,6   (551)      6.33
  151. Schildknecht Beat                   2001 Gossau SG                      5.23,3      1.50,0   (575)      6.34
  152. Bode Marco                          2002 Arnegg                         5.24,4      1.51,1   (429)      6.35
  153. Storni David                        2003 Arnegg                         5.24,7      1.51,4   (605)      6.35
  153. Wessel Roman                        2002 Kronbühl                       5.24,7      1.51,4   (630)      6.35
  155. Keller Manuel                       2001 Oberbüren                      5.26,0      1.52,7   (491)      6.37
  156. Stahel Marc                         2002 Niederbüren                    5.26,4      1.53,1   (595)      6.38
  157. Bernhardsgrütter Philipp            2002 Niederbüren                    5.26,8      1.53,5   (420)      6.38
  158. Helfenberger Pascal                 2002 Arnegg                         5.27,2      1.53,9   (476)      6.39
  159. Wessel Marijn                       2002 Kronbühl                       5.27,6      1.54,3   (629)      6.39
  160. Dünner Zyan                         2001 Arbon                          5.29,2      1.55,9   (656)      6.41
  161. Wick Patrik                         2001 Niederwil SG                   5.29,4      1.56,1   (632)      6.41
  162. Keller Dominik                      2002 Oberbüren                      5.29,6      1.56,3   (490)      6.41
  163. Hartmann Gian                       2002 Gossau SG                      5.30,0      1.56,7   (475)      6.42
  164. Stark Leo                           2001 Andwil SG                      5.30,1      1.56,8   (596)      6.42
  165. Rüttimann Fabian                    2002 Gossau SG                      5.31,1      1.57,8   (567)      6.43
  166. Künzle Andrin                       2001 Waldkirch                      5.32,1      1.58,8   (504)      6.45
  167. Conscience Cyrill                   2003 Gossau SG                      5.32,7      1.59,4   (653)      6.45
  168. Allenspach Tim                      2003 Andwil SG                      5.33,2      1.59,9   (406)      6.46
  169. Kaufmann Remo                       2002 Oberbüren                      5.33,9      2.00,6   (693)      6.47
  170. Rohrer Justin                       2003 Gossau SG                      5.34,7      2.01,4   (557)      6.48
  171. Schumacher Nicola                   2002 Gossau SG                      5.34,9      2.01,6   (582)      6.48
  172. Signer Raphael                      2001 Oberbüren                      5.36,4      2.03,1   (586)      6.50
  173. Scheiwiller Nicola                  2002 Abtwil SG                      5.37,3      2.04,0   (649)      6.51
  174. Hess Aliena                         2003 Speicher                       5.38,3      2.05,0   (478)      6.52
  175. Gmünder Gian                        2003 Waldkirch                      5.38,8      2.05,5   (652)      6.53
  175. River Chris                         2002 Herisau                        5.38,8      2.05,5   (554)      6.53
  177. Fischer Flavio                      2002 Andwil SG                      5.39,7      2.06,4   (460)      6.54
  178. Signer Jan                          2002 Gossau SG                      5.40,8      2.07,5   (585)      6.55
  178. Taiani Luca                         2003 Oberbüren                      5.40,8      2.07,5   (611)      6.55
  180. Eberhard Luca                       2002 Gossau SG                      5.41,1      2.07,8   (449)      6.55
  181. Halmdienst Jan                      2001 Gossau SG                      5.42,3      2.09,0   (474)      6.57
  182. Dürr Diego                          2002 Niederwil SG                   5.43,6      2.10,3   (448)      6.59
  183. Lukic Hristijan                     2003 Gossau SG                      5.44,8      2.11,5   (519)      7.00
  184. Lenherr Cédric                      2003 Abtwil SG                      5.45,3      2.12,0   (513)      7.01
  185. Züger Tony                          2004 Andwil SG                      5.45,7      2.12,4   (644)      7.01
  186. Brüllmann Tim                       2003 Gossau SG                      5.46,5      2.13,2   (440)      7.02
  187. Labriola Moreno                     2003 Gossau SG                      5.47,1      2.13,8   (506)      7.03
  188. Schmitter Ismael                    2002 Rothenthurm                    5.47,3      2.14,0   (580)      7.03
  189. Blank Yannic                        2001 Gossau SG                      5.48,5      2.15,2   (426)      7.05
  190. Amport Andri                        2002 Waldstatt                      5.49,3      2.16,0   (408)      7.05
  191. Stettler Aaron                      2003 Oberbüren                      5.50,2      2.16,9   (602)      7.07
  192. Niedermann Mathias                  2002 Waldkirch                      5.50,6      2.17,3   (536)      7.07
  193. Steiger Yven                        2002 Gossau SG                      5.51,1      2.17,8   (601)      7.08
  194. Roth Florin                         2001 Arnegg                         5.52,2      2.18,9   (561)      7.09
  195. Rohrer Iwen                         2002 Gossau SG                      5.52,5      2.19,2   (556)      7.09
  196. Betl Andrin                         2002 Arnegg                         5.52,7      2.19,4   (422)      7.10
  197. Schmid Andrin                       2003 Oberbüren                      5.53,2      2.19,9   (578)      7.10
  198. Götschmann Jann                     2002 St. Gallen                     5.53,9      2.20,6   (469)      7.11
  199. Todorovic Aaron                     2002 Gossau SG                      5.55,3      2.22,0   (616)      7.13
  200. Kluser Timo                         2004 Wilen b. Wil                   5.55,4      2.22,1   (497)      7.13
  201. Signer Silvan                       2003 Oberbüren                      5.56,1      2.22,8   (588)      7.14
  202. Kirchmeier Markus                   2002 Gossau SG                      5.57,0      2.23,7   (494)      7.15
  203. Ribler Timo                         2003 Freidorf TG                    5.58,2      2.24,9   (552)      7.16
  204. Spirig Andri                        2002 Waldkirch                      5.59,0      2.25,7   (593)      7.17
  205. Lussy Leandro                       2003 Winterthur                     5.59,1      2.25,8   (520)      7.17
  206. Wirth Silvan                        2003 Mörschwil                      5.59,6      2.26,3   (669)      7.18
  207. Ouakaoni Hakim                      2002 Gossau SG                      6.00,1      2.26,8   (541)      7.19
  208. Germann Marvin                      2003 Niederwil SG                   6.01,3      2.28,0   (689)      7.20
  209. Breitenmoser Jan                    2001 Gossau SG                      6.01,6      2.28,3   (436)      7.20
  210. Troisi Alessandro                   2001 Waldkirch                      6.01,9      2.28,6   (619)      7.21
  211. Baliko Kevin                        2003 Gossau SG                      6.03,0      2.29,7   (413)      7.22
  212. Wick Jano                           2002 Au                             6.03,9      2.30,6   (631)      7.23
  213. Tappeiner Pascal                    2003 Züberwangen                    6.04,3      2.31,0   (612)      7.24
  214. Knellwolf Keone                     2002 Hauptwil                       6.05,5      2.32,2   (498)      7.25
  215. Corazza Andrin                      2003 Gossau SG                      6.05,7      2.32,4   (443)      7.25
  216. Stoop Tobias                        2003 Gossau SG                      6.05,9      2.32,6   (604)      7.26
  217. Engler Julian                       2002 Waldkirch                      6.08,0      2.34,7   (454)      7.28
  218. Ferro Yannick                       2003 Gossau SG                      6.08,3      2.35,0   (458)      7.29
  219. Rutz Jerome                         2004 Gossau SG                      6.09,7      2.36,4   (569)      7.30
  220. Rutz Damian                         2003 Wolfertswil                    6.10,3      2.37,0   (681)      7.31
  221. Hörler Gino                         2003 Glarus                         6.11,5      2.38,2   (667)      7.33
  222. Schlumpf Noel                       2003 Wilen (Gottshaus)              6.14,7      2.41,4   (577)      7.36
  223. Füllemann Mauro                     2004 Gossau SG                      6.15,0      2.41,7   (465)      7.37
  224. Zellweger Nils                      2002 Diepoldsau                     6.16,8      2.43,5   (640)      7.39
  225. Hüsler William                      2003 Bichwil                        6.19,2      2.45,9   (648)      7.42
  226. Huber Jannis                        2002 Gossau SG                      6.19,3      2.46,0   (483)      7.42
  227. Ueberwasser Jonas                   2004 Gossau SG                      6.20,6      2.47,3   (622)      7.44
  228. Good Jonathan                       2003 Grub SG                        6.21,4      2.48,1   (691)      7.45
  229. Langenegger Malvin                  2003 Herisau                        6.22,2      2.48,9   (507)      7.46
  230. Zimmermann Joël                     2004 Mörschwil                      6.23,1      2.49,8   (672)      7.47
  231. Anokic Aleksandar                   2002 Gossau SG                      6.23,5      2.50,2   (410)      7.47
  232. Scheiwiller Jan Elias               2003 Niederwil SG                   6.23,9      2.50,6   (571)      7.48
  233. Bischof Livio                       2003 Gossau SG                      6.24,4      2.51,1   (661)      7.48
  234. Fürer Dominik                       2003 Gossau SG                      6.24,8      2.51,5   (662)      7.49
  235. Romer Elio                          2002 Niederwil SG                   6.25,7      2.52,4   (559)      7.50
  236. Lichtensteiger Manuel               2002 Diepoldsau                     6.26,2      2.52,9   (516)      7.50
  237. Heller Joel                         2002 St. Gallen                     6.33,1      2.59,8   (683)      7.59
  238. Sutter Mike                         2003 Gossau SG                      6.33,3      3.00,0   (684)      7.59
  239. Kellenberger Pascal                 2003 Flawil Botsberg                6.36,0      3.02,7   (489)      8.02
  240. Schmid Gianluca                     2003 Gossau SG                      6.36,4      3.03,1   (579)      8.03
  241. Breitenmoser Yves                   2003 Gossau SG                      6.37,7      3.04,4   (439)      8.05
  242. Jud Nico                            2003 Berg SG                        6.37,9      3.04,6   (674)      8.05
  243. Kobler Dario                        2004 Gossau SG                      6.38,3      3.05,0   (499)      8.05
  244. Stambach Michael                    2003 Thal                           6.39,7      3.06,4   (658)      8.07
  245. Graf Urban                          2003 Appenzell                      6.40,5      3.07,2   (470)      8.08
  246. Herceg David                        2002 Gossau SG                      6.48,4      3.15,1   (477)      8.18
  247. Marty Joel                          2001 Oberbüren                      6.51,4      3.18,1   (678)      8.21
  248. Gadola Matthias                     2002 Gossau SG                      6.53,4      3.20,1   (467)      8.24
  249. Rutz Simon                          2005 Wolfertswil                    6.54,2      3.20,9   (682)      8.25
  250. Ammann Gianluca                     2002 Oberbüren                      6.55,5      3.22,2   (407)      8.26
  251. Bosshard Gian                       2004 Gossau SG                      7.00,0      3.26,7   (646)      8.32
  252. Kaufmann Adrian                     2003 Oberbüren                      7.03,0      3.29,7   (694)      8.35
  253. Weibel Raul                         2004 Jonschwil                      7.04,2      3.30,9   (628)      8.37
  254. Ill Alessandro                      2004 Gossau SG                      7.04,9      3.31,6   (668)      8.38
  255. Romer Cyrill                        2003 Niederwil SG                   7.07,2      3.33,9   (558)      8.40
  256. Steiger Levin                       2004 Gossau SG                      7.09,6      3.36,3   (598)      8.43
  257. Frick Rouven                        2004 Lenggenwil                     7.10,6      3.37,3   (666)      8.45
  258. Lenz Jerome                         2004 Gossau SG                      7.14,7      3.41,4   (671)      8.50
  259. Hotz Lino                           2004 Elgg                           7.19,6      3.46,3   (481)      8.56
  260. Schafflützel Luca                   2002 Arnegg                         7.21,2      3.47,9   (570)      8.58
  261. Forrer Laurin                       2004 Andwil SG                      7.22,7      3.49,4   (651)      8.59
  262. Meier Marius                        2004 Gonten                         7.27,8      3.54,5   (525)      9.06
  263. Nüesch Dennis                       2004 Gossau SG                      7.33,2      3.59,9   (538)      9.12
  264. Mesmer Florin                       2004 Andwil SG                      7.40,8      4.07,5   (528)      9.21
  265. Züger Elias                         2004 Oberbüren                      7.43,1      4.09,8  (9001)      9.24
  266. Pölzl Joel                          2004 Wil SG                         7.43,7      4.10,4   (545)      9.25
  267. Kündig Philipp                      2004 Flawil Botsberg                7.44,0      4.10,7   (677)      9.25
  268. Huber Andrin                        2004 Waldkirch                      8.12,3      4.39,0   (482)     10.00
  269. Brunner Jamie                       2005 Andwil SG                      8.20,3      4.47,0   (692)     10.10
  270. Engetschwiler Dominic               2004 Gossau SG                      8.39,6      5.06,3   (453)     10.33
  271. Sonderegger Tim                     2004 Trogen Kinderdorf              8.48,9      5.15,6   (591)     10.45
  272. Nussmüller Nico                     2004 Arnegg                         8.50,8      5.17,5   (675)     10.47
  273. Derungs Fabio                       2004 Gossau SG                      8.58,4      5.25,1   (665)     10.56
  274. Gerdes Eder                         2004 St. Gallen                     9.04,2      5.30,9   (688)     11.03
  275. Nussmüller Fabio                    2005 Arnegg                         9.08,8      5.35,5   (676)     11.09
  276. Bochsler Robin                      2004 Flawil Botsberg                9.14,0      5.40,7   (659)     11.15
  277. Sonderegger Namik                   2003 Gossau SG                      9.21,0      5.47,7   (590)     11.24
  278. Lendi Nick                          2003 Zuckenriet                     9.29,7      5.56,4   (512)     11.34
  279. Steiger Maximo                      2004 St. Gallen                    10.04,1      6.30,8   (599)     12.16
  280. Wick Roel                           2004 Au                            10.09,0      6.35,7   (634)     12.22
  281. Steiger Nevio                       2005 Andwil SG                     10.45,0      7.11,7   (664)     13.06
  282. Nüesch Timo                         2002 Gossau SG                     10.56,8      7.23,5   (539)     13.20
  283. Spaar Rouven                        2005 Waldkirch                     10.59,0      7.25,7   (655)     13.23
  284. Falk Joel                           2003 Niederuzwil                   26.30,9     22.57,6  (1125)     32.20

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.