Schweizer Frauenlauf, Bern 2007 - Luzern (Schweiz)

Persönliches Diplom / diplôme personnel
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5/MB       452. Aaimovic Jelena, Luzern             1993 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     39.45,5     21.05,5 (24484)      7.57 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Achermann Monika                    1985 Grosswangen                   50.22,2       ----- (47037)     10.04 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Ackermann Romy                      1952 Schachen LU                   39.41,8       ----- (42165)      7.56 ¦ 
5/MA       208. Adamek Angela                       1990 Root                          28.41,9      9.43,1 (31132)      5.44 ¦ 
5/MA       155. Aeschimann Karin, Fischbach LU      1991 Jugendgruppe Gondiswil        27.30,9      8.32,1 (24707)      5.30 ¦ 
10/W40     186. Aeschlimann Therese                 1964 Gunzwil                       53.21,9     13.43,9  (2340)      5.20 ¦ 
5/MB       362. Affentranger Cinzia                 1992 Ufhusen                       33.17,1     14.37,1 (24264)      6.39 ¦ 
5/W40       26. Affentranger Rita                   1964 Ufhusen                       22.41,3      4.54,7 (21081)      4.32 ¦ 
5/MB       111. Albisser Nicole, Luzern             1992 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     26.46,1      8.06,1 (24476)      5.21 ¦ 
10/W40     429. Allemann Edith                      1963 Escholzmatt                 1:00.31,9     20.53,9  (3247)      6.03 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Allgäuer Bernadette                 1956 Emmenbrücke                 2:11.55,3       ----- (14374)      8.47 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Amberg Maria                        1940 Emmenbrücke                   43.52,3       ----- (44094)      8.46 ¦ 
5/MB       145. Ammann Yvonne                       1992 Grossdietwil                  27.37,5      8.57,5 (31275)      5.31 ¦ 
10/W50      75. Amrein Doris                        1955 Hitzkirch                     54.38,9     14.02,5  (3590)      5.27 ¦ 
10/W35     488. Amrein Gerda                        1968 Eich                        1:06.30,1     29.47,1  (5266)      6.39 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Amrein Jacqueline                   1968 Hellbühl                    2:10.21,2       ----- (12087)      8.41 ¦ 
5/JU       136. Amrhein Karin                       1989 Kriens                        29.38,5     10.39,4 (31413)      5.55 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Anderhub Daniela, Eschenbach LU     1954 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:06.55,5       ----- (12332)      8.27 ¦ 
10/W40       1. Aregger Judith                      1965 Hergiswil b. Willisau         39.38,0       -----  (1006)      3.57 ¦ 
5/MA       392. Aregger Sandra, Gunzwil             1991 Gruppe Pia Schneider          35.27,4     16.28,6 (24927)      7.05 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Arias Carmen                        1963 Luzern                        39.48,7       ----- (42055)      7.57 ¦ 
10/W45     296. Arnet Alexandra                     1960 Reidermoos                    59.45,3     21.14,0  (2582)      5.58 ¦ 
5/W35      516. Arnet Corinne                       1970 Gunzwil                       32.46,8     15.16,1 (30261)      6.33 ¦ 
10/W30       7. Arnet Jolanda                       1976 Schenkon                      43.05,0      6.15,9  (1521)      4.18 ¦ 
10/W40     136. Arnold Daniela                      1963 Langnau b. Reiden             52.01,1     12.23,1  (2365)      5.12 ¦ 
5/W50       27. Arnold Marianne                     1957 Udligenswil                   25.15,2      4.48,8 (22193)      5.03 ¦ 
5/W20      618. Arnold Martina                      1980 Reiden                        30.35,5     12.20,3 (29502)      6.07 ¦ 
10/W35      89. Arnold Renate                       1969 Sursee                        50.18,6     13.35,6  (2184)      5.01 ¦ 
10/W40     158. Arnold Rita                         1967 Geuensee                      52.27,1     12.49,1  (2022)      5.14 ¦ 
10/W40      10. Arnold Ruth                         1963 Adligenswil                   44.19,3      4.41,3  (1125)      4.25 ¦ 
10/W35     250. Arnold Silvia                       1969 Reiden                        56.47,0     20.04,0  (2311)      5.40 ¦ 
5/JU       179. Aschwanden Nadja                    1989 Luzern                        31.14,1     12.15,0 (24700)      6.14 ¦ 
5/MB       102. Bäbler Valerie, Luzern              1993 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     26.29,6      7.49,6 (24495)      5.17 ¦ 
10/W40      62. Bachmann Claudia                    1964 Mauensee                      48.48,3      9.10,3  (1342)      4.52 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Bachmann Margrith, Eschenbach LU    1963 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:10.03,2       ----- (12187)      8.40 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Bachmann Monika                     1964 Hochdorf                    1:46.01,4       ----- (11020)      7.04 ¦ 
5/W30      350. Bachmann Rita                       1976 Hellbühl                      32.12,1     13.14,6 (29308)      6.26 ¦ 
10/W55      93. Bachmann Rosemarie                  1951 Reussbühl                   1:01.08,8     19.03,1  (4295)      6.06 ¦ 
5/W30      328. Bachmann Sonja                      1974 Malters                       31.43,1     12.45,6 (25087)      6.20 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Bammert Sonya                       1942 Willisau                      42.49,7       ----- (43007)      8.33 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Barbieri Jannette                   1957 Emmenbrücke                   43.11,2       ----- (42066)      8.38 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Barmet Brigitte                     1963 Emmen                       2:06.51,0       ----- (12228)      8.27 ¦ 
5/W20      426. Bättig Brigitte                     1986 Horw                          28.42,4     10.27,2 (28344)      5.44 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Bättig-Kempf Verena                 1958 Ebikon                      2:10.56,9       ----- (12089)      8.43 ¦ 
5/W30      304. Bättig Sibylle                      1976 Sempach                       31.05,0     12.07,5 (32293)      6.13 ¦ 
5/W20      128. Baumann Manuela                     1981 Dagmersellen                  25.05,6      6.50,4 (23229)      5.01 ¦ 
5/W40      598. Baumgartner Ursula                  1967 Luzern                        31.59,3     14.12,7 (28328)      6.23 ¦ 
10/W55     127. Bäurle Ursula                       1948 Ebikon                      1:06.30,1     24.24,4  (2641)      6.39 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Beeler Judith                       1962 Emmen                         43.13,6       ----- (44199)      8.38 ¦ 
5/MA       218. Beeli Flavia, Dagmersellen          1990 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     28.51,5      9.52,7 (24509)      5.46 ¦ 
5/MB       188. Beeli Leonie                        1993 Beromünster                   28.37,0      9.57,0 (24710)      5.43 ¦ 
5/W35       90. Belfiglio Margot                    1969 Meggen                        25.57,2      8.26,5 (28343)      5.11 ¦ 
5/W30      366. Beljean Manuela                     1973 Inwil                         32.43,2     13.45,7 (33359)      6.32 ¦ 
5/MA       282. Berchtold Claudia, Luzern           1990 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     30.38,4     11.39,6 (24494)      6.07 ¦ 
5/W35      602. Berchtold Heidi                     1968 Schüpfheim                    35.40,5     18.09,8 (32292)      7.08 ¦ 
5/W30      211. Berger Susy                         1975 Luzern                        29.07,0     10.09,5 (29079)      5.49 ¦ 
5/W20       66. Betschart Manuela                   1981 Emmen                         23.29,7      5.14,5 (21105)      4.41 ¦ 
5/W30       99. Beurer Anita, Udligenswil           1974 Kantonsschule Wattwil         26.42,1      7.44,6 (28340)      5.20 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Bieri Giovanna                      1965 Root                          42.26,1       ----- (42111)      8.29 ¦ 
10/W35     177. Bieri Helen                         1970 Schötz                        53.58,7     17.15,7  (2012)      5.23 ¦ 
5/W20      418. Bieri Martina                       1984 Oberkirch LU                  28.39,1     10.23,9 (25040)      5.43 ¦ 
5/W20      449. Bieri Patricia                      1983 Luzern                        28.52,0     10.36,8 (28325)      5.46 ¦ 
5/W50      178. Bieri Slava                         1954 Oberkirch LU                  30.15,2      9.48,8 (25057)      6.03 ¦ 
10/W50      36. Bieri Theres                        1957 Schüpfheim                    51.13,0     10.36,6  (1452)      5.07 ¦ 
5/SA       131. Birchler Patrizia, Meggen           1995 Bicasch                       28.13,6      7.41,4 (31135)      5.38 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Birrer Annelis                      1939 Hergiswil b. Willisau         42.40,9       ----- (44161)      8.32 ¦ 
10/W30     164. Birrer Karin                        1975 Luzern                        57.24,9     20.35,8  (4318)      5.44 ¦ 
5/W20      435. Birrer Regina                       1978 Luzern                        28.45,7     10.30,5 (32283)      5.45 ¦ 
5/MA       234. Biscontin Carmen                    1990 Hellbühl                      29.13,4     10.14,6 (31127)      5.50 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Bissig Lucia                        1963 Malters                       40.52,4       ----- (41087)      8.10 ¦ 
10/W20     443. Bitzi  Gabriela                     1978 Littau                      1:02.26,9     25.16,4  (3134)      6.14 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Bitzi Silvia                        1960 Emmen                       1:58.02,9       ----- (11074)      7.52 ¦ 
5/W45       48. Blandolino Charlotte                1962 Ebikon                        24.43,1      5.31,8 (22050)      4.56 ¦ 
10/W40      73. Blank Marianne                      1964 Adlignswil                    49.44,0     10.06,0  (1458)      4.58 ¦ 
5/MA       376. Blättler Anna, Hitzkirch            1990 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     34.10,8     15.12,0 (24513)      6.50 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Blum Beatrice                       1949 Hellbühl                      43.18,7       ----- (48109)      8.39 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Blum Marie-Theres                   1962 St. Urban                   2:28.19,3       ----- (12221)      9.53 ¦ 
10/W20     123. Blum Regula                         1978 Oberkirch LU                  50.48,1     13.37,6  (1469)      5.04 ¦ 
10/W40     467. Bokorny Susanne, Ballwil            1967 Bokorny / Weisser           1:01.51,8     22.13,8  (4381)      6.11 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Bollinger Maria                     1952 Littau                        45.38,8       ----- (46113)      9.07 ¦ 
5/W20       47. Born Claudia                        1983 Sursee                        22.45,9      4.30,7 (28349)      4.33 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Bornhauser Simone                   1966 Udligenswil                 2:26.38,7       ----- (14377)      9.46 ¦ 
10/W55      56. Bösch Theres                        1952 Malters                       56.14,8     14.09,1  (2480)      5.37 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Bösiger Susanne                     1984 Ufhusen                       42.26,8       ----- (42008)      8.29 ¦ 
10/W45     349. Bossart Iris, Luzern                1958 iris.bossart@freesurf.ch    1:01.50,2     23.18,9  (4294)      6.11 ¦ 
5/W45      240. Bourqui Ruth                        1961 Willisau                      28.21,3      9.10,0 (27262)      5.40 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Bregy Karin                         1972 Schüpfheim                  2:10.18,9       ----- (14047)      8.41 ¦ 
5/JU        36. Brücker Melanie                     1988 Root                          24.44,4      5.45,3 (31133)      4.56 ¦ 
10/W20     110. Bruggesser Eveline                  1978 Luzern                        50.21,1     13.10,6  (2684)      5.02 ¦ 
10/W55     113. Brun Margrit                        1949 Adligenswil                 1:04.24,6     22.18,9  (4539)      6.26 ¦ 
10/J        36. Brun Martina                        1989 Emmenbrücke                 1:02.25,1     22.24,8  (5737)      6.14 ¦ 
5/W35      296. Bründler Brigitte                   1968 Buchrain                      29.14,8     11.44,1 (28335)      5.50 ¦ 
5/W50       24. Brunner Agi                         1956 Schongau                      24.56,4      4.30,0 (22271)      4.59 ¦ 
5/W45      346. Brunner Doris                       1958 Neuenkirch                    29.45,6     10.34,3 (29044)      5.57 ¦ 
5/W20      452. Brunner Manuela                     1987 Neuenkirch                    28.53,9     10.38,7 (29045)      5.46 ¦ 
5/JU       264. Bucheli Sarah, Buchrain             1988 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     38.42,5     19.43,4 (24501)      7.44 ¦ 
10/W35     392. Bucheli Ursula                      1970 Ruswil                      1:01.13,3     24.30,3  (4197)      6.07 ¦ 
5/W45       56. Bucher Alice                        1958 Rain                          25.02,6      5.51,3 (23094)      5.00 ¦ 
5/W20      475. Bucher Anita                        1985 Inwil                         29.04,7     10.49,5 (28336)      5.48 ¦ 
5/MA       382. Bucher Sonja                        1990 Inwil                         34.35,8     15.37,0 (31775)      6.55 ¦ 
5/W20       60. Bühler Silvia                       1979 Nebikon                       23.21,8      5.06,6 (21258)      4.40 ¦ 
10/W35     209. Buehlmann Monica                    1968 Obernau                       55.05,8     18.22,8  (2640)      5.30 ¦ 
5/W20      696. Buehlmann Sonja                     1979 Ballwil                       31.24,2     13.09,0 (27282)      6.16 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Bundi Beatrice                      1952 Rothenburg                  2:10.27,2       ----- (14520)      8.41 ¦ 
10/W45     354. Burger Caroline                     1962 Buchrain                    1:02.02,6     23.31,3  (3246)      6.12 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Burkard Gabriella                   1962 Eschenbach LU                 40.57,5       ----- (41114)      8.11 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Burkard Marlis                      1938 Eschenbach LU                 42.05,5       ----- (41089)      8.25 ¦ 
5/MB       197. Burkhard Livia, Gunzwil             1993 Gruppe Pia Schneider          28.49,6     10.09,6 (24719)      5.45 ¦ 
10/W35     142. Burri Karin                         1968 Eschenbach LU                 52.45,6     16.02,6  (2013)      5.16 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Butscher Silvia, Eschenbach LU      1962 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:10.00,3       ----- (12142)      8.40 ¦ 
5/W45      216. Calderara Cinzia, Meggen            1962 Bicasch                       28.07,7      8.56,4 (28342)      5.37 ¦ 
10/W45      34. Camadini Judith, Eschenbach LU      1961 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac     47.54,7      9.23,4  (1207)      4.47 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Camenzind Pia                       1960 Emmen                       2:08.18,0       ----- (11073)      8.33 ¦ 
5/W40      426. Camenzind Reina                     1967 Littau                        29.52,7     12.06,1 (28330)      5.58 ¦ 
5/MA       149. Caso Riana, Luzern                  1991 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     27.27,6      8.28,8 (24479)      5.29 ¦ 
10/W40     337. Cavadini Renata                     1963 Kriens                        57.58,5     18.20,5  (3569)      5.47 ¦ 
5/W35      243. Chapman Karen                       1968 Luzern                        28.22,4     10.51,7 (29538)      5.40 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Christen Isabelle                   1971 Greppen                     2:12.51,6       -----  (2727)      8.51 ¦ 
10/W20     434. Christen Manuela                    1985 Luzern                      1:02.00,4     24.49,9  (3568)      6.12 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Christen Trudy                      1948 Willisau                      42.51,7       ----- (43006)      8.34 ¦ 
5/W40        4. Christener Annegreth                1963 Buttisholz                    20.21,6      2.35,0 (21053)      4.04 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Clerc Christine                     1957 Weggis                      2:27.04,1       ----- (11058)      9.48 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Dahinden Ursula                     1949 Römerswil LU                  44.20,7       ----- (44238)      8.52 ¦ 
5/MB        25. Degen Esther                        1992 Malters                       23.32,6      4.52,6 (24121)      4.42 ¦ 
5/MB       458. Dervisevic Ermina, Luzern           1993 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     40.23,9     21.43,9 (24480)      8.04 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Deschwanden Monika                  1961 Luzern                        43.49,8       ----- (42061)      8.45 ¦ 
5/JU       230. Disch Maura, Neuenkirch             1988 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     34.11,3     15.12,2 (24504)      6.50 ¦ 
5/W40      614. Disler Marianne                     1965 Kriens                        32.14,0     14.27,4 (32141)      6.26 ¦ 
10/W35     251. Distel Barbara                      1970 Schachen LU                   56.47,4     20.04,4  (3587)      5.40 ¦ 
5/W20      318. Dörig Nicole                        1983 Rain                          27.40,3      9.25,1 (33203)      5.32 ¦ 
5/MA       436. Dos Reis Sara, Luzern               1991 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     40.44,3     21.45,5 (24487)      8.08 ¦ 
10/W35     357. Durrer Bettina                      1969 Luzern                        59.55,1     23.12,1  (3063)      5.59 ¦ 
10/W50     266. Duss Mischa                         1955 Kriens                      1:08.57,2     28.20,8  (5370)      6.53 ¦ 
5/MA       451. Eggenberger Simona, Beromünster     1991 Gruppe Pia Schneider          43.20,0     24.21,2 (24715)      8.40 ¦ 
5/JU        24. Egli Katharina                      1988 Luzern                        23.27,4      4.28,3 (31774)      4.41 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Eichenberger Ruth                   1966 Zell LU                     2:28.44,5       ----- (14281)      9.54 ¦ 
10/W40     248. Eigensatz Bernadette                1966 Reiden                        55.17,1     15.39,1  (2139)      5.31 ¦ 
5/W40      764. Eiholzer Katharina, Zell LU         1966 Eiholzer K und L              37.14,3     19.27,7 (34157)      7.26 ¦ 
5/SA       298. Eiholzer Lea, Zell LU               1994 Eiholzer K und L              37.13,7     16.41,5 (34339)      7.26 ¦ 
10/W20     156. Eiholzer Martina                    1981 Luzern                        52.16,3     15.05,8  (2131)      5.13 ¦ 
10/W35     320. Eisserle Gabriela                   1972 Luzern                        59.03,6     22.20,6  (4309)      5.54 ¦ 
10/W35     457. Emmenegger Claudia                  1969 Kriens                      1:04.37,8     27.54,8  (5518)      6.27 ¦ 
15/WGeni   ---  Emmenegger Doris                    1962 Luzern                      2:12.40,4       ----- (14153)      8.50 ¦ 
5/W20      864. Emmenegger Monika                   1981 Sursee                        33.13,6     14.58,4 (32111)      6.38 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Enz Mägi                            1963 Geuensee                    2:11.44,4       ----- (12230)      8.46 ¦ 
5/MB       227. Enz Sereina                         1993 Geuensee                      29.35,8     10.55,8 (24267)      5.55 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Enzmann Sandra, Eschenbach LU       1968 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:07.21,1       ----- (12126)      8.29 ¦ 
10/W35      31. Erni Evelyne                        1968 Reiden                        46.04,5      9.21,5  (1110)      4.36 ¦ 
5/W35      635. Erni Judith                         1970 Hochdorf                      40.44,7     23.14,0 (34125)      8.08 ¦ 
5/MB       200. Estermann Katrin, Gunzwil           1993 Gruppe Pia Schneider          28.52,0     10.12,0 (27091)      5.46 ¦ 
5/W35      437. Ettle Sabine                        1968 Kriens                        31.14,3     13.43,6 (32286)      6.14 ¦ 
5/MA       435. Facchiano Maria, Emmenbrücke        1990 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     40.18,3     21.19,5 (24497)      8.03 ¦ 
5/W20      507. Fahrni Andrea                       1978 Schlierbach                   29.28,9     11.13,7 (26214)      5.53 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Fahrni Elisabeth                    1957 Luzern                      2:02.59,5       ----- (12031)      8.11 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Fallegger Helene                    1960 Schüpfheim                  2:03.11,4       ----- (14048)      8.12 ¦ 
10/W45     163. Fallegger Monika                    1962 Adligenswil                   54.33,1     16.01,8  (3579)      5.27 ¦ 
5/MA       130. Fankhauser Aline                    1991 Weggis                        27.02,8      8.04,0 (24402)      5.24 ¦ 
5/W35      201. Fankhauser Pascale                  1969 Weggis                        27.40,9     10.10,2 (23244)      5.32 ¦ 
5/W45      305. Fassbind-Galliker Eva               1962 Meggen                        29.08,5      9.57,2 (27090)      5.49 ¦ 
5/W45      326. Fassbind Rita                       1958 Ebikon                        29.27,8     10.16,5 (29250)      5.53 ¦ 
10/W50     102. Fässler Rita                        1956 Malters                       56.14,5     15.38,1  (2479)      5.37 ¦ 
5/SA       130. Felber Rea, Luzern                  1994 Kempf / Felber                28.12,5      7.40,3 (24377)      5.38 ¦ 
10/W40     279. Felder-Bachmann Monica              1965 Hämikon                       56.20,5     16.42,5  (3690)      5.38 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Felder Brigitte                     1959 Emmenbrücke                 2:15.15,0       ----- (14373)      9.01 ¦ 
5/W30      417. Felder Karin                        1976 Hochdorf                      34.45,0     15.47,5 (34073)      6.57 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Felder Margrit                      1953 Schüpfheim                    43.32,8       ----- (46117)      8.42 ¦ 
10/W45     458. Felski Martina                      1962 Kriens                      1:09.28,4     30.57,1  (5437)      6.56 ¦ 
10/MB        4. Fenk Christina                      1993 Willisau                      47.08,6      3.20,2  (1397)      4.42 ¦ 
10/W45      91. Fenk Gertrud                        1958 Willisau                      51.34,3     13.03,0  (2066)      5.09 ¦ 
10/MA       10. Fenk Simone                         1991 Willisau                      52.29,6      6.37,7  (2482)      5.14 ¦ 
5/W40      278. Ferrari Pia                         1965 Hildisrieden                  28.13,5     10.26,9 (25151)      5.38 ¦ 
5/JU       192. Fink Monika                         1989 Luzern                        32.00,0     13.00,9 (24701)      6.24 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Fischer Esther                      1973 Root                        2:15.50,0       ----- (14550)      9.03 ¦ 
10/W50      95. Fischer Heidi Renata                1954 Luzern                        55.42,9     15.06,5  (2563)      5.34 ¦ 
5/W40      173. Fischer Ruth                        1966 Ohmstal                       26.41,6      8.55,0 (22007)      5.20 ¦ 
10/W45     101. Fischer Ruth                        1962 Littau                        52.04,5     13.33,2  (3571)      5.12 ¦ 
15/WGeni   ---  Fischer Tilly                       1961 Emmenbrücke                 2:15.51,3       ----- (13102)      9.03 ¦ 
10/W20     303. Fleischli Daniela                   1980 Luzern                        57.06,0     19.55,5  (3665)      5.42 ¦ 
10/W40      80. Fleischli Lucia                     1967 Eschenbach LU                 49.54,0     10.16,0  (2345)      4.59 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Flückiger Erika                     1945 Marbach LU                  1:58.46,6       ----- (12041)      7.55 ¦ 
5/SA       225. Flury Sibylle                       1995 Rothenburg                    31.12,1     10.39,9 (31317)      6.14 ¦ 
5/W40      539. Flury Sonja                         1964 Rothenburg                    31.13,2     13.26,6 (29182)      6.14 ¦ 
5/MB       304. Flury Stephanie                     1992 Rothenburg                    31.24,0     12.44,0 (31316)      6.16 ¦ 
10/W35     468. Franzen Jasmin                      1969 Luzern                      1:05.14,0     28.31,0  (5517)      6.31 ¦ 
10/W40     151. Frei Heidi                          1965 Ruswil                        52.17,2     12.39,2  (4339)      5.13 ¦ 
5/W50      334. Frey-Hässig Beatrice                1954 Sempach                       38.02,5     17.36,1 (26286)      7.36 ¦ 
10/W20     422. Froelicher Dominique                1978 Luzern                      1:01.18,1     24.07,6  (3566)      6.07 ¦ 
5/MA       268. Fuchs Aline, Beromünster            1991 Gruppe Pia Schneider          30.17,2     11.18,4 (24714)      6.03 ¦ 
10/W40     343. Fuchs Marlies                       1964 Malters                       58.07,7     18.29,7  (5261)      5.48 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Fuchs Monica                        1949 Malters                     1:55.47,7       ----- (11000)      7.43 ¦ 
5/MA       450. Furrer Karin, Pfeffikon LU          1991 Gruppe Pia Schneider          43.15,6     24.16,8 (24697)      8.39 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Furrer Ursula                       1972 Malters                       40.53,1       ----- (41093)      8.10 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Gafner Irene                        1962 Rothenburg                  2:13.04,9       ----- (14376)      8.52 ¦ 
5/W40        6. Galliker Antoinette                 1967 Ruswil                        21.09,0      3.22,4 (21196)      4.13 ¦ 
5/W45       76. Galliker Dorli, Eschenbach LU       1959 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac     25.25,3      6.14,0 (23156)      5.05 ¦ 
5/MB       131. Galliker Patrizia, Gunzwil          1993 Gruppe Pia Schneider          27.11,6      8.31,6 (24717)      5.26 ¦ 
5/MB       209. Galliker Sara                       1992 Ruswil                        29.05,5     10.25,5 (24631)      5.49 ¦ 
5/W35      517. Gander Karin                        1970 Inwil                         32.49,2     15.18,5 (33360)      6.33 ¦ 
5/W20      717. Gassmann Corinne                    1983 Luzern                        31.36,0     13.20,8 (29480)      6.19 ¦ 
5/W35      508. Gassmann Eveline                    1968 Gunzwil                       32.39,3     15.08,6 (30294)      6.31 ¦ 
5/W40      282. Gassmann Evelyne                    1963 Obernau                       28.14,1     10.27,5 (25132)      5.38 ¦ 
5/SB       161. Gassmann Marina                     1996 Gunzwil                       33.03,7     12.33,4 (31489)      6.36 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Gehrig Marianna                     1951 Kriens                      2:21.16,7       ----- (14568)      9.25 ¦ 
10/W60       1. Geiser Martha                       1947 Eschenbach LU                 49.30,3       -----  (2228)      4.57 ¦ 
10/W30      41. Giger Astrid                        1977 Richenthal                    48.28,5     11.39,4  (1438)      4.50 ¦ 
5/MB         3. Giger Celine                        1993 Ebikon                        20.37,3      1.57,3 (24019)      4.07 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Giger Lisbeth                       1943 Ebikon                      2:13.43,9       ----- (12363)      8.54 ¦ 
5/W45        2. Giger Marlis                        1959 Ebikon                        20.24,0      1.12,7 (21060)      4.04 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Gisler Elisabeth                    1952 Luzern                      2:04.22,3       ----- (12085)      8.17 ¦ 
5/MA        23. Glauser Alexandra, Fischbach LU     1990 Jugendgruppe Gondiswil        22.35,4      3.36,6 (24706)      4.31 ¦ 
5/SA        43. Glauser Larissa, Fischbach LU       1995 Jugendgruppe Gondiswil        24.34,0      4.01,8 (24708)      4.54 ¦ 
5/W35      353. Gliese Silke                        1968 Buchrain                      30.06,6     12.35,9 (26166)      6.01 ¦ 
5/W50      237. Gmür Brigit                         1954 Luzern                        31.52,0     11.25,6 (29408)      6.22 ¦ 
5/JU       263. Goreta Yvonne, Schötz               1989 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     38.17,3     19.18,2 (24508)      7.39 ¦ 
10/W40      51. Graber Kathrin                      1966 Kriens                        48.14,1      8.36,1 (34219)      4.49 ¦ 
5/W55      105. Graf Rita                           1951 Pfaffnau                      30.49,5     10.47,1 (28351)      6.09 ¦ 
5/MB        84. Greter Nadja                        1993 Greppen                       26.01,5      7.21,5 (31834)      5.12 ¦ 
10/W40      56. Grossenbacher Franziska             1963 Reidermoos                    48.40,7      9.02,7  (2049)      4.52 ¦ 
10/W35     447. Gruber Christina                    1972 Luzern                      1:04.04,6     27.21,6  (5436)      6.24 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Grundbacher Rita                    1951 Ebikon                        43.42,5       ----- (46078)      8.44 ¦ 
5/W40      777. Gsponer Yvonne                      1966 Hochdorf                      39.13,4     21.26,8 (34074)      7.50 ¦ 
5/JU       147. Gut Martina                         1989 Luzern                        30.09,1     11.10,0 (24699)      6.01 ¦ 
10/W30     180. Gut Nadya                           1976 Sursee                        58.08,5     21.19,4  (2644)      5.48 ¦ 
10/W40     595. Haab Elvi                           1964 Schötz                      1:12.48,2     33.10,2  (5487)      7.16 ¦ 
10/W20     446. Haas Barbara                        1978 Luzern                      1:02.37,8     25.27,3  (5104)      6.15 ¦ 
15/WGeni   ---  Haas Bertha                         1953 Marbach LU                  1:58.45,0       ----- (13023)      7.55 ¦ 
5/MB        46. Haas Melanie, Ebikon                1993 Haas S, T und M               24.28,5      5.48,5 (24499)      4.53 ¦ 
5/W30      104. Haas Sandra                         1975 Emmen                         26.44,5      7.47,0 (25138)      5.20 ¦ 
5/W45       87. Haas Sonja, Ebikon                  1962 Haas S, T und M               25.40,7      6.29,4 (25291)      5.08 ¦ 
5/MA        29. Haas Tanja, Ebikon                  1991 Haas S, T und M               23.16,6      4.17,8 (24193)      4.39 ¦ 
5/MA       100. Haefliger Barbara                   1990 Triengen                      26.06,4      7.07,6 (24196)      5.13 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Haefliger Marlis                    1956 Grosswangen                   50.46,4       ----- (47038)     10.09 ¦ 
5/MA       387. Häfliger Petra, Oberkirch LU        1991 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     34.56,2     15.57,4 (24505)      6.59 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Häfliger Vreny                      1960 Grosswangen                   50.37,6       ----- (47036)     10.07 ¦ 
10/W35     286. Hahne Nicole                        1972 Kriens                        57.43,3     21.00,3  (2544)      5.46 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Halter Edith                        1959 Emmen                       2:03.37,3       ----- (11081)      8.14 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Halter Gundel                       1941 Luzern                        48.55,9       ----- (42062)      9.47 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Hänni Ruth                          1950 Buchrain                      51.24,8       ----- (44212)     10.16 ¦ 
10/W40     543. Hauser Barbara                      1966 Luzern                      1:06.39,5     27.01,5  (5154)      6.39 ¦ 
5/W45      615. Head Irene                          1961 Ballwil                       37.51,4     18.40,1 (34072)      7.34 ¦ 
5/SB       204. Hecht Anja                          1997 Gunzwil                       39.05,0     18.34,7 (31777)      7.49 ¦ 
5/SB       206. Hecht Nina                          1997 Gunzwil                       40.07,3     19.37,0 (31776)      8.01 ¦ 
5/W40      779. Hecht Theres                        1966 Gunzwil                       40.00,2     22.13,6 (33364)      8.00 ¦ 
10/W40     245. Heer Margrit                        1967 Neuenkirch                    55.10,9     15.32,9  (2757)      5.31 ¦ 
10/W30      62. Heidemann Michaela                  1974 Luzern                        50.26,5     13.37,4  (1298)      5.02 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Heiniger Ruth                       1951 Hüswil                      2:28.33,9       ----- (14280)      9.54 ¦ 
5/W20      815. Heiniger Simone                     1978 Sursee                        32.40,7     14.25,5 (29055)      6.32 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Helfenstein Andrea                  1971 Hellbühl                    2:07.37,1       ----- (12428)      8.30 ¦ 
10/W30     324. Heller Irene                        1976 Luzern                      1:07.31,6     30.42,5  (4368)      6.45 ¦ 
10/W45     151. Heller Regula                       1961 Dierikon                      54.11,7     15.40,4  (2274)      5.25 ¦ 
5/W30       77. Herger  Esther                      1973 Inwil                         26.10,9      7.13,4 (23258)      5.14 ¦ 
10/W55      30. Hermann Elisabeth                   1949 Luzern                        52.23,0     10.17,3  (2253)      5.14 ¦ 
5/W45       59. Hermann Martha                      1958 Nottwil                       25.04,8      5.53,5 (22029)      5.00 ¦ 
10/W50     205. Herzog Adelheid                     1955 Hochdorf                    1:01.34,2     20.57,8  (5520)      6.09 ¦ 
5/W20      604. Herzog Jolanda                      1982 Willisau                      30.24,4     12.09,2 (28347)      6.04 ¦ 
10/W35      88. Hess Rita                           1971 Emmenbrücke                   50.16,9     13.33,9  (1501)      5.01 ¦ 
10/W20     449. Heusser Silke                       1982 Luzern                      1:02.48,1     25.37,6  (2638)      6.16 ¦ 
10/W45     215. Hobi Luzia                          1962 Beromünster                   56.49,3     18.18,0  (3040)      5.40 ¦ 
5/W20      194. Hodel Miriam                        1984 Ruswil                        26.12,2      7.57,0 (23047)      5.14 ¦ 
5/MA       415. Hofer Carmen, Luzern                1991 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     37.33,5     18.34,7 (24473)      7.30 ¦ 
5/W55       97. Hofer-Keller Alice                  1952 Emmenbrücke                   30.22,2     10.19,8 (27263)      6.04 ¦ 
5/W45      176. Holdener Ida                        1959 Horw                          27.25,9      8.14,6 (32288)      5.29 ¦ 
10/W20     131. Holdener Sabina                     1978 Schachen LU                   51.09,9     13.59,4  (3586)      5.06 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Hörler Monica                       1952 Emmenbrücke                   48.11,3       ----- (42065)      9.38 ¦ 
5/W40      215. Hoerler Susanne                     1963 Hitzkirch                     27.23,9      9.37,3 (25120)      5.28 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Hosner Regula                       1954 Kriens                        46.12,4       ----- (47077)      9.14 ¦ 
10/W35     128. Hozjan Tatjana                      1969 Reiden                        52.18,7     15.35,7  (2484)      5.13 ¦ 
10/W20     452. Hubacher Nina                       1979 Malters                     1:02.51,9     25.41,4  (5262)      6.17 ¦ 
5/W20      149. Huber Lilly                         1979 Luzern                        25.29,9      7.14,7 (28321)      5.05 ¦ 
5/W40      271. Huber Martha                        1965 Sempach Stadt                 28.04,7     10.18,1 (27027)      5.36 ¦ 
10/W30     148. Huber Sarah                         1976 Luzern                        56.35,1     19.46,0  (2161)      5.39 ¦ 
5/W20      971. Huber Tamara                        1984 Rothenburg                    35.42,5     17.27,3 (28332)      7.08 ¦ 
5/W60       92. Huebscher Theres                    1943 Aesch LU                      35.19,7     15.03,7 (33174)      7.03 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Hug Anita                           1968 Triengen                      40.01,2       ----- (44131)      8.00 ¦ 
15/WGeni   ---  Hug Margrit                         1961 Luzern                      2:15.41,7       ----- (13103)      9.02 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Huegi Emilia                        1966 Littau                        40.16,0       ----- (44092)      8.03 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Hunkeler Romy                       1950 Willisau                      36.55,1       ----- (43004)      7.23 ¦ 
5/MA       263. Hunkeler Sandra, Beromünster        1991 Gruppe Pia Schneider          30.12,7     11.13,9 (24713)      6.02 ¦ 
5/W35      443. Hunn Petra                          1972 Schötz                        31.22,2     13.51,5 (34368)      6.16 ¦ 
10/W30     222. Hunziker Iris-Andrea                1976 Luzern                      1:00.20,1     23.31,0  (1394)      6.02 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Hürlimann Ursula                    1935 Luzern                        48.37,7       ----- (41144)      9.43 ¦ 
10/W45      54. Husmann Martha                      1961 Malters                       49.14,7     10.43,4  (2481)      4.55 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Imboden Esther                      1956 Gunzwil                       44.06,3       ----- (44310)      8.49 ¦ 
10/W40     392. Ineichen Renate                     1965 Ruswil                        59.32,9     19.54,9  (3573)      5.57 ¦ 
5/MA       456. Ingrassia Vanessa, Luzern           1991 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     47.13,3     28.14,5 (24482)      9.26 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Isenegger Elean                     1964 Littau                        38.21,8       ----- (44042)      7.40 ¦ 
10/W40     192. Iten Lisbeth                        1965 Obernau                       53.42,8     14.04,8  (2703)      5.22 ¦ 
10/W45     445. Ivkovic Ursula                      1962 Luzern                      1:08.02,8     29.31,5  (5435)      6.48 ¦ 
5/MA       361. Jäger Carolina, Luzern              1991 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     33.24,4     14.25,6 (24492)      6.40 ¦ 
10/W45      51. Jaeger Elisabeth                    1962 Beromünster                   49.11,0     10.39,7  (2118)      4.55 ¦ 
5/MA        45. Jecklin Flavia                      1990 Schlierbach                   24.09,3      5.10,5 (24091)      4.49 ¦ 
10/W50     236. Kaelin Agnes                        1954 Neuenkirch                  1:04.12,0     23.35,6  (3588)      6.25 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Kammermann Annemarie                1951 Malters                     1:55.46,3       ----- (11005)      7.43 ¦ 
5/MA       447. Kandasamy Pratheba, Luzern          1990 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     42.33,2     23.34,4 (24493)      8.30 ¦ 
15/WGeni   ---  Kathriner Heidi                     1962 Luzern                      2:17.45,4       ----- (14152)      9.11 ¦ 
5/W35      119. Kathriner Jacqueline                1972 Luzern                        26.22,3      8.51,6 (28327)      5.16 ¦ 
5/W30      470. Kaufmann Erika                      1975 Hochdorf                      40.43,0     21.45,5 (34124)      8.08 ¦ 
5/W30      360. Kaufmann Madlen                     1976 Emmenbrücke                   32.37,6     13.40,1 (30035)      6.31 ¦ 
5/W20      397. Keiser Aline                        1983 Luzern                        28.27,1     10.11,9 (33202)      5.41 ¦ 
10/W40     477. Keist Regula                        1963 Neuenkirch                  1:02.21,9     22.43,9  (4320)      6.14 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Keller Heidi                        1961 Luzern                        38.43,0       ----- (42060)      7.44 ¦ 
10/W40     175. Kempf Heidi, Luzern                 1964 Kempf / Felber                53.01,7     13.23,7  (2011)      5.18 ¦ 
5/W35      487. Kneubühler Alexandra                1970 Luzern                        32.10,4     14.39,7 (28329)      6.26 ¦ 
5/W20      847. Kneubuehler Sybille                 1984 Ufhusen                       32.57,1     14.41,9 (30125)      6.35 ¦ 
5/W55       24. Knoepfel-Dissler Hildegard          1952 Wolhusen                      27.07,5      7.05,1 (23238)      5.25 ¦ 
10/W30     159. Knuesel Beatrice                    1975 Rothenburg                    56.57,8     20.08,7  (3037)      5.41 ¦ 
10/W35      34. Ko Anita                            1970 Rothenburg                    46.10,2      9.27,2  (1252)      4.37 ¦ 
5/W50      208. Kobler-Kaelin Margrit               1955 Luzern                        31.05,1     10.38,7 (28323)      6.13 ¦ 
10/W50     144. Koch Lisbeth                        1953 Ruswil                        58.32,2     17.55,8  (3066)      5.51 ¦ 
5/W30      306. Koch Patrizia                       1975 Luzern                        31.07,7     12.10,2 (32281)      6.13 ¦ 
10/W20     546. Köchli Céline                       1985 Schachen LU                 1:09.17,4     32.06,9  (5441)      6.55 ¦ 
10/W35     318. Köhl Rosy                           1968 Hämikon                       59.00,9     22.17,9  (3591)      5.54 ¦ 
5/W30      217. Koller Daniela                      1975 Beromünster                   29.17,8     10.20,3 (29534)      5.51 ¦ 
5/W20      400. Koller Michelle                     1980 Luzern                        28.31,0     10.15,8 (28322)      5.42 ¦ 
10/W45      80. Köpfli Hilde, Eschenbach LU         1961 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac     50.54,2     12.22,9  (2145)      5.05 ¦ 
10/W50       8. Koerner Monika                      1955 Sempach Stadt                 45.14,9      4.38,5  (1248)      4.31 ¦ 
5/MA       437. Kränzlin Ariane, Luzern             1991 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     40.47,3     21.48,5 (24483)      8.09 ¦ 
5/W20      360. Krauer Esther                       1983 Menznau                       28.03,6      9.48,4 (29309)      5.36 ¦ 
10/W40     575. Krauer Monika                       1967 Neuenkirch                  1:09.15,0     29.37,0  (4274)      6.55 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Kress Elfriede                      1925 Luzern                      1:06.13,2       ----- (47204)     13.14 ¦ 
10/W55     124. Kreuz Silvia                        1949 Adligenswil                 1:06.17,9     24.12,2  (2642)      6.37 ¦ 
5/W30       49. Kronenberg Manuela                  1977 Sursee                        25.11,9      6.14,4 (21805)      5.02 ¦ 
10/W20      25. Kronenberg Sabrina                  1980 Sursee                        44.11,2      7.00,7  (1040)      4.25 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Kropf-Giovannini Licia              1958 Emmenbrücke                   50.51,0       ----- (34176)     10.10 ¦ 
5/W45      245. Küenzi Beatrice                     1959 Kriens                        28.23,6      9.12,3 (44005)      5.40 ¦ 
10/W20     423. Küng Claudia                        1978 Luzern                      1:01.22,4     24.11,9 (23241)      6.08 ¦ 
10/W50     178. Kueng Marlis                        1956 Adligenswil                 1:00.05,1     19.28,7  (4126)      6.00 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Kunz Lisbeth                        1950 Grosswangen                   41.14,4       ----- (47031)      8.14 ¦ 
5/W30      446. Kunz Luana                          1977 Schötz                        36.28,0     17.30,5 (26169)      7.17 ¦ 
5/W20      967. Kurmann Barbara                     1983 Willisau                      35.41,3     17.26,1 (29448)      7.08 ¦ 
10/W40     270. Kurmann Doris                       1966 Emmenbrücke                   56.03,0     16.25,0  (4325)      5.36 ¦ 
5/W30      311. Kurmann Karin                       1977 Dagmersellen                  31.11,0     12.13,5 (30348)      6.14 ¦ 
5/W45      284. Kurmann Marie-Theres                1960 Willisau                      28.55,9      9.44,6 (27299)      5.47 ¦ 
10/W40     199. Lang Franziska                      1963 Adligenswil                   53.55,0     14.17,0  (2478)      5.23 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Lanski Gisela                       1970 Kriens                      2:21.15,8       ----- (14570)      9.25 ¦ 
10/W20     495. Lanz Iris                           1982 Luzern                      1:04.43,7     27.33,2  (5704)      6.28 ¦ 
5/W30      151. Leber Katrin                        1975 Rothenburg                    27.56,0      8.58,5 (28331)      5.35 ¦ 
10/W35     399. Leipold Ursula                      1972 Dagmersellen                1:01.16,7     24.33,7  (4335)      6.07 ¦ 
5/W50      288. Leu Maria                           1954 Buchrain                      33.23,3     12.56,9 (29510)      6.40 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Limacher Annarosa                   1971 Wiggen                      2:03.34,6       ----- (12229)      8.14 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Limacher Belinda                    1971 Hellbühl                    2:08.05,7       ----- (12086)      8.32 ¦ 
10/W30     330. Limacher Fabienne                   1974 Sempach Station             1:09.13,6     32.24,5  (5265)      6.55 ¦ 
5/W35      464. Lingg Edith                         1968 Adligenswil                   31.47,3     14.16,6 (30092)      6.21 ¦ 
5/SA       152. Lingg Julia                         1994 Uffikon                       28.47,6      8.15,4 (31622)      5.45 ¦ 
10/W40     405. Lingg Maria                         1963 Uffikon                       59.55,5     20.17,5  (4254)      5.59 ¦ 
5/W50      319. Lipp Alexa                          1953 Geuensee                      36.04,6     15.38,2 (32115)      7.12 ¦ 
5/W20      267. Lipp Martina                        1986 Wolhusen                      27.08,6      8.53,4 (22144)      5.25 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Lipp Maya                           1960 Schachen LU                   50.33,3       ----- (45065)     10.06 ¦ 
5/W45      354. Lischer Renate                      1962 Mauensee                      29.53,1     10.41,8 (27148)      5.58 ¦ 
5/W20      999. Loosli Anja                         1983 Luzern                        37.35,0     19.19,8 (30163)      7.31 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Lötscher Anna                       1949 Grosswangen                   44.44,4       ----- (46202)      8.56 ¦ 
10/W35     442. Loetscher Irene                     1972 Ballwil                     1:03.47,8     27.04,8  (4593)      6.22 ¦ 
5/JU       260. Lötscher Sabrina, Gelfingen         1989 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     38.12,6     19.13,5 (24512)      7.38 ¦ 
10/W30      42. Loetscher Sandra                    1974 Reussbühl                     48.28,6     11.39,5  (1259)      4.50 ¦ 
10/W45     178. Lustenberger Bernadette             1959 Menznau                       55.33,9     17.02,6  (3068)      5.33 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Lustenberger Erika                  1962 Hitzkirch                     52.17,4       ----- (45178)     10.27 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Lustenberger Maria                  1964 Hellbühl                    2:07.54,0       ----- (12088)      8.31 ¦ 
5/W30      289. Luternauer Doris                    1974 Root                          30.43,0     11.45,5 (28337)      6.08 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Lütolf Anna                         1937 Knutwil                       53.23,6       ----- (45269)     10.40 ¦ 
5/W20      492. Ly Tu Yen                           1979 Luzern                        29.14,6     10.59,4 (27088)      5.50 ¦ 
10/W40     356. Mahler Brigitte                     1966 Geuensee                      58.34,1     18.56,1  (2744)      5.51 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Mahler Manuela                      1968 Littau                        37.38,7       ----- (44037)      7.31 ¦ 
5/MA       148. Marbacher Sandra, Luzern            1991 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     27.27,1      8.28,3 (24488)      5.29 ¦ 
5/W20      636. Märchy Barbara                      1983 Ebikon                        30.45,2     12.30,0 (28334)      6.09 ¦ 
5/MB       260. Marfurt Anastasia, Luzern           1992 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     30.27,0     11.47,0 (24469)      6.05 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Marini Annemarie                    1944 Meggen                      2:24.54,6       ----- (14532)      9.39 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Martin Aurea                        1946 Luzern                        44.37,2       ----- (42064)      8.55 ¦ 
10/W35      81. Mascarucci Daniela                  1970 Rothenburg                    49.56,0     13.13,0  (2879)      4.59 ¦ 
5/SA       126. Mathis Sarah                        1994 Kriens                        28.07,9      7.35,7 (24644)      5.37 ¦ 
5/W40      491. Mathis-Wicki Judith                 1964 Kriens                        30.44,3     12.57,7 (29467)      6.08 ¦ 
5/JU       120. Mattmann Sabrina, Eschenbach LU     1989 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     29.07,1     10.08,0 (24510)      5.49 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Meier-Amrein Hilda                  1969 Malters                       40.35,5       ----- (43096)      8.07 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Meier Bea                           1958 Ballwil                       43.16,4       ----- (43009)      8.39 ¦ 
5/W45      484. Meier Martha                        1961 Willisau                      31.56,4     12.45,1 (28346)      6.23 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Meier Pia                           1947 Emmenbrücke                 2:15.16,6       ----- (14375)      9.01 ¦ 
10/W40     321. Menzel Sigrid                       1965 Sursee                        57.31,4     17.53,4  (2095)      5.45 ¦ 
10/W20     287. Mertenat Stephanie                  1982 Rothenburg                    56.43,7     19.33,2  (2788)      5.40 ¦ 
5/W40      179. Meyer Bernadette                    1965 Buchrain                      26.50,2      9.03,6 (22058)      5.22 ¦ 
10/W45      77. Meyer Esther                        1959 Geuensee                      50.49,7     12.18,4  (1449)      5.04 ¦ 
5/W55       36. Meyer Hanny                         1950 Luzern                        27.46,9      7.44,5 (25094)      5.33 ¦ 
5/W20      623. Meyer Nina                          1985 Emmenbrücke                   30.38,4     12.23,2 (29059)      6.07 ¦ 
10/W55      46. Meyer Rita                          1950 Horw                          54.44,6     12.38,9  (2304)      5.28 ¦ 
10/W50     164. Meyer Sibylle                       1956 Emmenbrücke                   59.39,6     19.03,2  (4166)      5.57 ¦ 
5/W30      102. Michel Christine                    1973 Luzern                        26.43,1      7.45,6 (28320)      5.20 ¦ 
5/W40      329. Ming Claudia                        1963 Buchrain                      28.44,8     10.58,2 (25292)      5.44 ¦ 
5/W50      167. Moser Rosemarie                     1954 Horw                          29.52,2      9.25,8 (25293)      5.58 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Moser Zeiter Karin                  1966 Triengen                      44.05,6       ----- (46028)      8.49 ¦ 
10/J        18. Mosimann Eveline                    1988 Pfaffnau                      52.48,3     12.48,0  (1234)      5.16 ¦ 
5/W55      181. Mosimann Mathi                      1952 Luzern                        35.11,0     15.08,6 (34028)      7.02 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Mosimann-Suter Monika               1950 Emmenbrücke                 1:53.36,4       ----- (11029)      7.34 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Muff Antonia                        1940 Hellbühl                      47.22,0       ----- (47000)      9.28 ¦ 
10/W45     200. Muff Lucia                          1959 Emmenbrücke                   56.27,2     17.55,9  (3574)      5.38 ¦ 
5/W20      373. Mühlebach Deborah                   1984 Adligenswil                   28.12,2      9.57,0 (28338)      5.38 ¦ 
5/W40      323. Muehlebach Helene                   1963 Malters                       28.40,2     10.53,6 (27136)      5.44 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Mühlebach Judith                    1967 Emmen                       2:07.45,5       ----- (12477)      8.31 ¦ 
5/W20      375. Mühlebach Miriam                    1985 Adligenswil                   28.13,2      9.58,0 (28339)      5.38 ¦ 
5/MA       258. Müller Agatha                       1990 Inwil                         30.02,7     11.03,9 (31130)      6.00 ¦ 
10/W35     131. Müller-Amrein Susanne               1969 Luzern                        52.22,8     15.39,8  (1474)      5.14 ¦ 
5/W20      929. Müller Claudia                      1983 Emmenbrücke                   34.40,7     16.25,5 (27181)      6.56 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Müller Irene                        1970 Schwarzenberg LU            1:58.59,7       ----- (11061)      7.55 ¦ 
5/MB       128. Müller Nadja, Beromünster           1993 Gruppe Pia Schneider          27.09,1      8.29,1 (24712)      5.25 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Müller Priska                       1977 Rain                        2:07.14,2       ----- (12432)      8.28 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Müller Regula                       1978 Ebikon                      2:13.42,8       ----- (12329)      8.54 ¦ 
5/MA       102. Müller Sabrina, Neudorf             1991 Gruppe Pia Schneider          26.10,2      7.11,4 (24702)      5.14 ¦ 
10/W20     442. Murer Eliane                        1984 Willisau                    1:02.22,8     25.12,3  (3801)      6.14 ¦ 
5/MA       369. Mutter Patricia, Luzern             1991 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     33.47,6     14.48,8 (24472)      6.45 ¦ 
10/W45     259. Naef Erika                          1962 Horw                          58.23,5     19.52,2  (3714)      5.50 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Nardi Katia                         1970 Horw                          44.09,7       ----- (47134)      8.49 ¦ 
5/MB       467. Nellinathan Vinoja, Luzern          1992 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     42.19,2     23.39,2 (24478)      8.27 ¦ 
5/MA       388. Nguyen Sandy, Buchrain              1990 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     35.02,3     16.03,5 (24500)      7.00 ¦ 
5/W20      757. Niederberger Helen                  1985 Inwil                         32.03,9     13.48,7 (26167)      6.24 ¦ 
5/W40      330. Oberholzer Jolanda                  1967 Sursee                        28.44,9     10.58,3 (29109)      5.44 ¦ 
10/W45     473. Oderbolz Cornelia                   1958 Luzern                      1:22.00,7     43.29,4  (5561)      8.12 ¦ 
5/W40      635. Odermatt Esther                     1967 Luzern                        32.35,1     14.48,5 (29204)      6.31 ¦ 
5/W45      402. Odermatt Irène                      1959 Greppen                       30.36,8     11.25,5 (28361)      6.07 ¦ 
10/W20     414. Oetterli Ines                       1982 Hildisrieden                1:00.43,3     23.32,8  (5256)      6.04 ¦ 
5/MB       278. Oezvegyi Aila, Luzern               1992 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     30.53,4     12.13,4 (24490)      6.10 ¦ 
5/JU       267. Osaj Albina, Hochdorf               1988 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     40.20,0     21.20,9 (24511)      8.04 ¦ 
10/W20     414. Ottiger Anita                       1981 Rothenburg                  1:00.43,3     23.32,8  (5255)      6.04 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Palmas Gaby                         1962 Meggen                        42.49,0       ----- (46285)      8.33 ¦ 
5/W40      435. Pauger Judith                       1966 Littau                        29.59,7     12.13,1 (29377)      5.59 ¦ 
5/SA       127. Pechous Caroline                    1995 Ebikon                        28.08,3      7.36,1 (24415)      5.37 ¦ 
5/W30      195. Perkmann Evelyne                    1976 Meggen                        28.50,3      9.52,8 (28568)      5.46 ¦ 
5/W20      816. Peter Claudia                       1982 Wolhusen                      32.42,0     14.26,8 (34159)      6.32 ¦ 
5/W50      155. Peter Maegi                         1957 Geuensee                      29.22,8      8.56,4 (25295)      5.52 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Petrasinovic Rada                   1966 Reussbühl                     39.36,3       ----- (48146)      7.55 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Petrongolo Claudine                 1965 Littau                        40.52,5       ----- (44308)      8.10 ¦ 
10/W40     559. Pezzuto Filomena                    1963 Buchrain                    1:08.03,0     28.25,0  (5438)      6.48 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Pfister Christine                   1963 Emmenbrücke                 1:54.44,1       ----- (11030)      7.38 ¦ 
5/W40      474. Pfister Helene, Luzern              1965 Pfister / Wassermann          30.28,6     12.42,0 (32125)      6.05 ¦ 
5/W45      168. Portmann Elisabeth                  1960 Marbach LU                    27.17,3      8.06,0 (23133)      5.27 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Portmann Elisabeth, Eschenbach LU   1958 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac     41.20,7       ----- (41097)      8.16 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Portmann Monika                     1966 Schüpfheim                    43.21,9       ----- (46280)      8.40 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Portmann Silvia                     1969 Schüpfheim                  2:10.19,8       ----- (14049)      8.41 ¦ 
5/MA       157. Portmann Tamara, Beromünster        1991 Gruppe Pia Schneider          27.36,0      8.37,2 (24709)      5.31 ¦ 
10/W20      84. Räber Carmen                        1984 Hildisrieden                  49.25,0     12.14,5  (1502)      4.56 ¦ 
10/W40     329. Reber Helen                         1965 Schüpfheim                    57.42,4     18.04,4  (5263)      5.46 ¦ 
10/W20     226. Rebsamen Maya, Eschenbach LU        1982 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac     54.35,5     17.25,0  (3589)      5.27 ¦ 
5/W35      166. Renggli Agnes                       1969 Wilihof                       27.15,4      9.44,7 (25296)      5.27 ¦ 
5/SA       105. Renggli Anthea                      1994 Wilihof                       27.27,8      6.55,6 (24507)      5.29 ¦ 
10/W45     298. Renggli Bernadette                  1958 Willisau                      59.46,2     21.14,9  (3283)      5.58 ¦ 
10/W50      71. Renggli Esther                      1957 Kriens                        54.24,8     13.48,4  (2809)      5.26 ¦ 
5/W50      161. Renggli Marlis                      1956 Ballwil                       29.36,0      9.09,6 (26228)      5.55 ¦ 
5/JU       261. Renkewitz Andrea, Kastanienbaum     1988 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     38.16,3     19.17,2 (24502)      7.39 ¦ 
10/W20     468. Rhein Christine                     1978 Luzern                      1:03.39,4     26.28,9 (34261)      6.21 ¦ 
5/W20      817. Riedweg Alice                       1983 Wolhusen                      32.43,0     14.27,8 (34160)      6.32 ¦ 
5/W45      601. Ries Ursula                         1961 Rain                          36.01,4     16.50,1 (32407)      7.12 ¦ 
5/MB       388. Rodriguez Isabel, Luzern            1992 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     34.09,5     15.29,5 (24471)      6.49 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Rohrer Heidi                        1970 Inwil                       1:56.51,9       ----- (12059)      7.47 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Rohrer Heidi                        1962 Sursee                      2:06.06,3       ----- (12330)      8.24 ¦ 
5/W20       58. Rölli Martina                       1980 Roggliswil                    23.11,5      4.56,3 (21158)      4.38 ¦ 
5/W20      791. Roelli Patrizia                     1985 Hergiswil b. Willisau         32.20,6     14.05,4 (29350)      6.28 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Röösli-Kaufmann Vreny               1967 Hasle LU                    2:11.18,3       ----- (14578)      8.45 ¦ 
5/W30      284. Rosakis Alexandra                   1976 Luzern                        30.39,3     11.41,8 (32285)      6.07 ¦ 
10/W40     105. Ruckstuhl Marlies                   1966 Altbüron                      51.11,9     11.33,9  (1317)      5.07 ¦ 
10/W50     113. Rueegger Hanni                      1957 Luzern                        56.41,5     16.05,1  (2740)      5.40 ¦ 
10/W40     323. Rutishauser Priska                  1963 Luzern                        57.34,1     17.56,1  (4369)      5.45 ¦ 
5/MB       439. Rüttimann Corinna, Pfeffikon LU     1992 Gruppe Pia Schneider          37.16,9     18.36,9 (24698)      7.27 ¦ 
5/W40       93. Rüttimann Heidi                     1967 Kriens                        25.10,1      7.23,5 (22300)      5.02 ¦ 
5/SA       135. Rychly Magdalena, Luzern            1994 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     28.20,2      7.48,0 (24491)      5.40 ¦ 
10/W45     218. Sacher-Kottmann Marlis              1958 Reidermoos                    56.58,2     18.26,9  (2772)      5.41 ¦ 
5/W45      341. Sager Monika                        1959 Reiden                        29.41,3     10.30,0 (27024)      5.56 ¦ 
5/JU       246. Saiti Mevlude, Kriens               1989 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     35.44,0     16.44,9 (24496)      7.08 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Salathe-Kasser  Ursula              1951 Sursee                        36.42,3       ----- (41018)      7.20 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Sanchioni Slobodanher               1944 Luzern                        48.24,0       ----- (42056)      9.40 ¦ 
5/W20      608. Sax Sandrine                        1979 Luzern                        30.28,3     12.13,1 (32284)      6.05 ¦ 
5/W20      314. Schäfer Dominique                   1978 Beromünster                   27.37,0      9.21,8 (28350)      5.31 ¦ 
10/W40     300. Schaller Beatrice                   1965 Ruswil                        56.59,9     17.21,9  (3009)      5.41 ¦ 
10/W20     270. Schaller Eliane                     1980 Sursee                        56.07,5     18.57,0  (2643)      5.36 ¦ 
10/W20     134. Schaller Fabienne                   1978 Nottwil                       51.18,9     14.08,4  (2307)      5.07 ¦ 
10/W50     130. Schaller Irma                       1957 Luzern                        57.34,9     16.58,5  (3002)      5.45 ¦ 
5/SA        14. Schauenburg Franziska               1995 Ebikon                        23.21,9      2.49,7 (24119)      4.40 ¦ 
5/W40      121. Schauenburg Sabina                  1963 Ebikon                        25.50,0      8.03,4 (25096)      5.10 ¦ 
10/W30     305. Scheidegger Irene                   1977 Sursee                      1:05.43,2     28.54,1  (4149)      6.34 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Schenkel Vreni, Eschenbach LU       1962 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:23.30,5       ----- (12331)      9.34 ¦ 
10/W45     336. Scherwey Elisabeth                  1962 Luzern                      1:01.14,8     22.43,5  (3567)      6.07 ¦ 
10/W45     199. Scheuber Anita                      1958 Hochdorf                      56.24,0     17.52,7  (5519)      5.38 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Schilter Ruth                       1958 Meggen                        43.49,2       ----- (46284)      8.45 ¦ 
10/W65      11. Schlegel Monika                     1940 Sempach Stadt               1:05.44,8     15.34,0  (4337)      6.34 ¦ 
5/W20      114. Schleiss Sandra                     1987 Udligenswil                   24.48,9      6.33,7 (22234)      4.57 ¦ 
10/W45     272. Schleiss Zita                       1961 Udligenswil                   58.48,7     20.17,4  (4144)      5.52 ¦ 
5/W45      214. Schmid Annica, Meggen               1962 Bicasch                       28.05,4      8.54,1 (28341)      5.37 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Schmid Cécile                       1945 Schüpfheim                    45.27,6       ----- (46184)      9.05 ¦ 
5/W40      203. Schmid Claudia                      1965 Malters                       27.08,5      9.21,9 (25017)      5.25 ¦ 
5/SA       100. Schmid Elena, Meggen                1994 Bicasch                       27.15,2      6.43,0 (31134)      5.27 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Schmid-Hofstetter Fränzi            1967 Hasle LU                    2:04.45,9       ----- (14577)      8.19 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Schmid Patricia                     1971 Kriens                      2:24.05,3       ----- (14569)      9.36 ¦ 
10/W50     201. Schmidli Isabelle                   1957 Adligenswil                 1:01.15,0     20.38,6  (3581)      6.07 ¦ 
5/MB        14. Schmidli Olivia                     1992 Ebikon                        22.49,6      4.09,6 (24061)      4.33 ¦ 
5/W40       60. Schmidli Rita                       1963 Ebikon                        24.10,9      6.24,3 (22013)      4.50 ¦ 
10/W20     345. Schmitt Sabina                      1979 Ebikon                        58.10,7     21.00,2  (3577)      5.49 ¦ 
5/W30      410. Schneider Simone                    1977 Weggis                        34.30,3     15.32,8 (33000)      6.54 ¦ 
5/W55      199. Schnüriger Irene                    1951 Luzern                        37.21,7     17.19,3 (32282)      7.28 ¦ 
10/W35     434. Schnyder Andrea                     1972 Horw                        1:03.14,5     26.31,5  (4417)      6.19 ¦ 
5/W20      748. Schnyder Jeannine                   1987 Neuenkirch                    31.56,4     13.41,2 (28348)      6.23 ¦ 
5/W45      350. Schnyder Lisbeth                    1962 Neuenkirch                    29.51,4     10.40,1 (29039)      5.58 ¦ 
5/W40      427. Schnyder Mariette                   1965 Neuenkirch                    29.53,1     12.06,5 (25109)      5.58 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Schöpfer-Haas Ruth                  1949 Escholzmatt                   41.46,5       ----- (48134)      8.21 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Schöpfer Verena                     1949 Schüpfheim                    39.00,6       ----- (44061)      7.48 ¦ 
5/MB        72. Schrader Fabienne                   1993 Udligenswil                   25.27,8      6.47,8 (24304)      5.05 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Schrey Martha                       1946 Luzern                        45.08,5       ----- (42058)      9.01 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Schröter-Brühlmann Verena           1947 Meggen                      2:11.36,8       ----- (12413)      8.46 ¦ 
5/W20       73. Schüpbach Monika                    1982 St. Erhard                    23.47,4      5.32,2 (23101)      4.45 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Schürch Liliane, Eschenbach LU      1969 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:05.11,0       ----- (12334)      8.20 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Schwartz Esther                     1962 Kriens                      2:19.32,9       ----- (11060)      9.18 ¦ 
5/W40      251. Schwizer Astrid                     1965 Pfaffnau                      27.46,2      9.59,6 (23243)      5.33 ¦ 
5/W45      496. Schwizer Monika                     1958 Pfaffnau                      32.11,4     13.00,1 (28352)      6.26 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Scura Mirella                       1967 Kriens                        40.02,3       ----- (41068)      8.00 ¦ 
10/W20     167. Sedda Cinzia                        1980 Luzern                        52.55,6     15.45,1  (2852)      5.17 ¦ 
10/W40     331. Seppi Christina                     1967 Littau                        57.43,9     18.05,9  (3636)      5.46 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Sidler Brigitte                     1955 Hochdorf                    2:02.47,0       ----- (11056)      8.11 ¦ 
10/W50     100. Sidler Ruth, Eschenbach LU          1955 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac     56.05,2     15.28,8  (2598)      5.36 ¦ 
5/W45      508. Sieber Angela                       1962 Kriens                        32.33,1     13.21,8 (29404)      6.30 ¦ 
5/JU       247. Smolcic Manuela, Sursee             1989 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     35.59,5     17.00,4 (24506)      7.11 ¦ 
10/W40      45. Sommer Yvonne                       1963 Malters                       47.56,6      8.18,6  (1182)      4.47 ¦ 
5/W40      376. Speri Barbara                       1966 Kriens                        29.16,6     11.30,0 (23255)      5.51 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Spiess Karin                        1970 Kriens                        41.18,6       ----- (48125)      8.15 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Stadelmann Birgit                   1963 Emmenbrücke                 2:03.39,1       ----- (12262)      8.14 ¦ 
5/MB        10. Stadelmann Isabell                  1992 Marbach LU                    22.41,3      4.01,3 (24131)      4.32 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Stadelmann Jeanine                  1968 Luzern                        44.38,7       ----- (42063)      8.55 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Stadelmann Ruth                     1956 Obernau                       48.21,5       ----- (43083)      9.40 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Stadler Beatrice                    1957 Ballwil                       43.16,2       ----- (43008)      8.39 ¦ 
5/SA       283. Staffelbach Mirjam                  1994 Uffikon                       35.10,1     14.37,9 (31621)      7.02 ¦ 
10/W40     393. Staffelbach Rita                    1967 Uffikon                       59.37,6     19.59,6  (4198)      5.57 ¦ 
10/W40     246. Stalder Conny                       1965 Schüpfheim                    55.11,6     15.33,6  (5264)      5.31 ¦ 
5/MA        11. Stalder Corinne                     1991 Schüpfheim                    21.36,4      2.37,6 (24195)      4.19 ¦ 
10/W45     351. Stalder Daniela                     1961 Emmenbrücke                 1:01.57,0     23.25,7  (4133)      6.11 ¦ 
5/MB        26. Stalder Nadine                      1993 Schüpfheim                    23.35,9      4.55,9 (31138)      4.43 ¦ 
10/W45      75. Stauffacher Regina                  1962 Sursee                        50.39,0     12.07,7  (1442)      5.03 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Steiger Pia                         1940 Emmen                         47.45,5       ----- (34173)      9.33 ¦ 
10/W40      99. Steinhoff Brigitte                  1963 Geuensee                      51.00,2     11.22,2  (2483)      5.06 ¦ 
10/W35     184. Steinmann Monika                    1968 Reiden                        54.08,5     17.25,5  (2257)      5.24 ¦ 
5/W30      260. Steinmann Ruth                      1977 Dagmersellen                  30.05,4     11.07,9 (27182)      6.01 ¦ 
5/W35      118. Stocker Annemarie                   1969 Luzern                        26.21,8      8.51,1 (25021)      5.16 ¦ 
10/W40     111. Stocker Brigitta                    1963 Rothenburg                    51.19,2     11.41,2  (2477)      5.07 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Stocker-Frey Martha                 1950 Gunzwil                       43.59,2       ----- (41130)      8.47 ¦ 
5/MB       283. Stocker Kristina, Neudorf           1992 Gruppe Pia Schneider          31.03,8     12.23,8 (24704)      6.12 ¦ 
5/W20      745. Stöckli Angela                      1986 Wauwil                        31.54,9     13.39,7 (30262)      6.22 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Stöckli Heidi                       1951 Ufhusen                     2:28.35,0       ----- (14378)      9.54 ¦ 
5/W45      307. Stöckli Margrit                     1962 Wauwil                        29.10,5      9.59,2 (29385)      5.50 ¦ 
5/W20      372. Stoeckli Monika                     1981 Ruswil                        28.11,6      9.56,4 (26240)      5.38 ¦ 
5/W30      141. Stöckli Susanne                     1977 Dagmersellen                  27.44,2      8.46,7 (29423)      5.32 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Strässle Denise                     1979 Ebikon                        46.14,7       ----- (43095)      9.14 ¦ 
5/MB       141. Strebel Jana                        1992 Kriens                        27.26,7      8.46,7 (31287)      5.29 ¦ 
10/W35      85. Strebel Nadja                       1969 Kriens                        50.06,9     13.23,9  (1456)      5.00 ¦ 
5/W45      561. Stuecheli Klara                     1959 Kriens                        34.13,6     15.02,3 (30287)      6.50 ¦ 
10/W20      64. Stuecheli Tamara                    1987 Kriens                        48.08,6     10.58,1  (2224)      4.48 ¦ 
5/W55      151. Studer Beatrice                     1952 Kriens                        33.03,9     13.01,5 (33113)      6.36 ¦ 
10/W40     374. Studer Hanna                        1965 Luzern                        59.06,9     19.28,9  (4196)      5.54 ¦ 
10/W40     340. Studer Irene, Luzern                1966 Studer I und L                58.04,2     18.26,2  (4131)      5.48 ¦ 
5/MB       124. Studer Larissa                      1993 Inwil                         27.04,2      8.24,2 (31128)      5.24 ¦ 
5/SB       154. Studer Livia                        1996 Luzern                        32.42,4     12.12,1 (31553)      6.32 ¦ 
10/W45     266. Studer Lydia                        1959 Inwil                         58.40,3     20.09,0  (3578)      5.52 ¦ 
5/MA       145. Studer Seline                       1991 Inwil                         27.22,3      8.23,5 (31129)      5.28 ¦ 
5/W20      487. Studer Simone                       1978 Wolhusen                      29.12,1     10.56,9 (26168)      5.50 ¦ 
5/MB       271. Sturm Joan, Rickenbach LU           1993 Sturm S, J und S              30.42,9     12.02,9 (31492)      6.08 ¦ 
10/W20     391. Stutz Barbara                       1986 Schötz                        59.40,9     22.30,4  (5532)      5.58 ¦ 
5/MA       277. Stutz Laurette                      1991 Meggen                        30.27,5     11.28,7 (31136)      6.05 ¦ 
10/W45      76. Stutz Rita                          1960 Hohenrain                     50.49,6     12.18,3  (2113)      5.04 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Suter Alice                         1960 Luzern                        46.10,7       ----- (47078)      9.14 ¦ 
10/W20      58. Sutter Claudia                      1983 Buchrain                      47.45,1     10.34,6  (1260)      4.46 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Tanner Bernadette                   1960 Malters                       40.15,5       ----- (42123)      8.03 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Tanner Erika                        1959 Schüpfheim                  2:07.17,0       ----- (12397)      8.29 ¦ 
5/W45       20. Tanner Erna                         1962 Luzern                        23.07,5      3.56,2 (21190)      4.37 ¦ 
10/W40     309. Tanno Daniela                       1966 Luzern                        57.16,3     17.38,3  (4236)      5.43 ¦ 
5/W30      130. Tendler Susanne                     1977 Kriens                        27.26,2      8.28,7 (25113)      5.29 ¦ 
5/W35      445. Teufert Susanne                     1968 Emmenbrücke                   31.24,9     13.54,2 (27251)      6.16 ¦ 
10/W40     173. Thalmann Brigitte                   1967 Reiden                        53.00,0     13.22,0  (2199)      5.18 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Thalmann Rea                        1981 Emmenbrücke                   42.45,5       ----- (46283)      8.33 ¦ 
10/W35     233. Thalmann Roongsuree                 1971 Escholzmatt                   55.56,6     19.13,6  (4447)      5.35 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Thalmann-Zemp Rita                  1972 Habschwanden                2:09.01,9       ----- (14575)      8.36 ¦ 
10/W20     330. Theiler Andrea                      1984 Ebikon                        57.49,7     20.39,2  (5625)      5.46 ¦ 
10/W35     435. Theiler Helen                       1971 Luzern                      1:03.20,1     26.37,1  (4341)      6.20 ¦ 
10/W40     145. Thoma Jacqueline                    1964 Beromünster                   52.07,5     12.29,5  (2770)      5.12 ¦ 
10/W30     134. Thompson Raleigh                    1974 Horw                          55.36,1     18.47,0  (5258)      5.33 ¦ 
10/W30      11. Tjakkes Mariken                     1977 Schüpfheim                    43.47,2      6.58,1  (1039)      4.22 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Tormen Laura                        1954 Kriens                        46.04,8       ----- (45001)      9.12 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Troxler Claudia                     1962 Sursee                      2:06.06,0       ----- (12343)      8.24 ¦ 
5/MA       367. Trüssel Isabelle, Schwarzenbach Ber 1991 Gruppe Pia Schneider          33.46,8     14.48,0 (24716)      6.45 ¦ 
10/W60      15. Tschopp Edith                       1947 Willisau                      57.24,3      7.54,0  (2248)      5.44 ¦ 
5/W35      265. Ummel Christine                     1968 Kriens                        28.46,7     11.16,0 (26135)      5.45 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Unternährer Ruth                    1945 Hochdorf                      46.39,9       ----- (43066)      9.19 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Usteri Lucie                        1953 Luzern                      2:26.38,7       ----- (14372)      9.46 ¦ 
5/W20      192. Vidric Mariana                      1978 Luzern                        26.11,4      7.56,2 (21332)      5.14 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Villiger Hildegard                  1958 Weggis                        41.31,6       ----- (41094)      8.18 ¦ 
5/SB       157. Viviroli Elena, Horw                1998 Viviroli M, L und E           32.58,3     12.28,0 (31717)      6.35 ¦ 
5/SB        83. Viviroli Lara, Horw                 1996 Viviroli M, L und E           28.48,7      8.18,4 (31645)      5.45 ¦ 
10/W35     263. Viviroli Marta, Horw                1969 Viviroli M, L und E           57.12,5     20.29,5  (3112)      5.43 ¦ 
5W/WJunN   ---  Vogel Eliane, Escholzmatt           1995 Vogel P und E                 41.16,4       ----- (47013)      8.15 ¦ 
10/W55      42. Vogel Jeannette                     1952 Meggen                        54.08,6     12.02,9  (2601)      5.24 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Vogel-Koch Heidi                    1970 Hasle LU                    2:11.38,8       ----- (14576)      8.46 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Vogel Pia, Escholzmatt              1966 Vogel P und E                 45.48,6       ----- (47012)      9.09 ¦ 
5/W50      251. Vogel Trudy                         1957 Malters                       32.14,2     11.47,8 (34158)      6.26 ¦ 
5/MA       240. von Däniken Noemi                   1990 Root                          29.22,5     10.23,7 (31131)      5.52 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Vonarburg Romy                      1961 Willisau                      43.15,4       ----- (43005)      8.39 ¦ 
10/W20     348. Vontobel Nicola                     1980 Luzern                        58.17,9     21.07,4 (34286)      5.49 ¦ 
5/W40      335. Vonwil Helene                       1967 Sursee                        28.48,0     11.01,4 (33107)      5.45 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Waldispühl Ursula, Eschenbach LU    1970 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac     38.24,4       ----- (41035)      7.40 ¦ 
10/W40     508. Walker Josie                        1963 Adligenswil                 1:04.01,6     24.23,6  (3580)      6.24 ¦ 
5/W20      688. Walpen Franziska                    1983 Luzern                        31.16,0     13.00,8 (29487)      6.15 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Wandeler Marlis                     1969 Triengen                      42.16,6       ----- (44130)      8.27 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Wanderon Angela                     1964 Emmen                         40.52,7       ----- (44135)      8.10 ¦ 
5/W40      356. Wanner Hanny                        1964 Neuenkirch                    29.03,9     11.17,3 (29226)      5.48 ¦ 
5/W20      899. Warmuth Sandra                      1979 Root                          34.04,7     15.49,5 (33361)      6.48 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Wehrle Irene                        1966 Dierikon                      42.08,6       ----- (46056)      8.25 ¦ 
5/W20      786. Wehrmüller Anna                     1984 Malters                       32.17,5     14.02,3 (28345)      6.27 ¦ 
5/W35      129. Weibel-Elmiger Yvonne               1969 Schongau                      26.37,1      9.06,4 (21179)      5.19 ¦ 
5/MB       206. Weibel Rebekka, Gunzwil             1992 Gruppe Pia Schneider          29.02,9     10.22,9 (24921)      5.48 ¦ 
5/W40      250. Weibel Romana                       1965 Schongau                      27.44,9      9.58,3 (25208)      5.32 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Weingartner Ruth                    1960 Luzern                        41.34,3       ----- (46090)      8.18 ¦ 
10/W50      43. Weiste Bärbel                       1953 Weggis                        51.39,3     11.02,9  (2275)      5.09 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Werlen Barbara                      1962 Emmen                       2:18.40,3       ----- (11067)      9.14 ¦ 
5/W45      381. Wessner Monika                      1959 Beromünster                   30.17,2     11.05,9 (29458)      6.03 ¦ 
10/W30     118. Wey Michaela, Eschenbach LU         1973 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac     54.26,4     17.37,3  (2343)      5.26 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Wicki Annie                         1940 Schüpfheim                    47.25,5       ----- (47074)      9.29 ¦ 
10/W35     238. Wicki Gaby                          1969 Luzern                        56.08,3     19.25,3  (2094)      5.36 ¦ 
5/W35      449. Wicki Iren                          1969 Luzern                        31.27,7     13.57,0 (26165)      6.17 ¦ 
5/W20      423. Wicki Manuela                       1982 Heiligkreuz                   28.41,6     10.26,4 (34123)      5.44 ¦ 
10/W20      61. Wicki Marianne                      1979 Römerswil LU                  47.52,6     10.42,1  (1175)      4.47 ¦ 
10/W20      24. Wicki Rita                          1979 Rothenburg                    44.00,9      6.50,4  (1109)      4.24 ¦ 
10/J        11. Widmer Alma                         1988 Luzern                        49.07,0      9.06,7  (1471)      4.54 ¦ 
10/W30     215. Widmer Nicole                       1974 Rothenburg                    59.41,0     22.51,9  (3575)      5.58 ¦ 
10/W45     235. Widmer Verena                       1958 Sursee                        57.32,1     19.00,8  (3248)      5.45 ¦ 
5/W60       37. Wigger Henriette                    1947 Schüpfheim                    29.39,2      9.23,2 (33363)      5.55 ¦ 
5/W40      508. Wigger Judith, Rothenburg           1966 Billy`s Meitschi              30.54,4     13.07,8 (32287)      6.10 ¦ 
5/W40      655. Wigger Lucia                        1966 Hochdorf                      33.01,6     15.15,0 (28353)      6.36 ¦ 
5/SA       243. Wigger Madleina, Rothenburg         1995 Billy`s Meitschi              31.58,4     11.26,2 (31619)      6.23 ¦ 
5/SA       247. Wigger Ursina, Rothenburg           1994 Billy`s Meitschi              32.18,0     11.45,8 (31618)      6.27 ¦ 
10/W20     205. Winiker Andrea                      1978 Luzern                        53.58,9     16.48,4  (2297)      5.23 ¦ 
5/MA       180. Wirz Fabienne, Neudorf              1991 Gruppe Pia Schneider          28.11,6      9.12,8 (24703)      5.38 ¦ 
10/W30      79. Wohlleber Anna                      1977 Luzern                        52.06,7     15.17,6  (1395)      5.12 ¦ 
5/W20      211. Wolf Kathrin                        1982 Luzern                        26.25,6      8.10,4 (34207)      5.17 ¦ 
10/W40     413. Wolf Lydia                          1963 Rothenburg                  1:00.11,9     20.33,9  (3132)      6.01 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Wollenmann Monika, Eschenbach LU    1963 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:09.49,5       ----- (12333)      8.39 ¦ 
5/MA       390. Wüest Angela, Herlisberg            1991 Gruppe Pia Schneider          35.21,8     16.23,0 (24705)      7.04 ¦ 
10/W45     415. Wüest Margrith                      1958 Rain                        1:05.33,1     27.01,8  (5257)      6.33 ¦ 
5/W20      947. Wüthrich Monika                     1984 Schachen LU                   35.14,6     16.59,4 (34330)      7.02 ¦ 
5/W20      946. Wüthrich Sonja                      1982 Schachen LU                   35.14,2     16.59,0 (34329)      7.02 ¦ 
10/W45     159. Wyler Dolores                       1958 Obernau                       54.21,1     15.49,8  (3570)      5.26 ¦ 
10/W40     589. Wymann Cornelia                     1965 Littau                      1:12.08,8     32.30,8  (5534)      7.12 ¦ 
10/W35     419. Wyrsch Heidi                        1972 Luzern                      1:02.02,1     25.19,1  (3245)      6.12 ¦ 
5/JU       128. Wyrsch Jasmin, Sempach              1989 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     29.25,3     10.26,2 (24503)      5.53 ¦ 
10/W40     443. Wyss Ilga                           1963 Rothenburg                  1:00.58,8     21.20,8  (4171)      6.05 ¦ 
5/W30      128. Wyss Petra                          1973 Luzern                        27.24,6      8.27,1 (28326)      5.28 ¦ 
5/MB       430. Yazici Yonca, Luzern                1993 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     36.32,9     17.52,9 (24485)      7.18 ¦ 
10/W35     347. Zangger Andrea                      1969 Luzern                        59.37,0     22.54,0  (4120)      5.57 ¦ 
5/W40       31. Zehnder Iris                        1966 Schongau                      22.48,2      5.01,6 (21137)      4.33 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Zemp-Bucher Jeanette                1963 Habschwanden                2:11.39,3       ----- (14574)      8.46 ¦ 
5/W35      477. Zemp Christine                      1968 Luzern                        31.56,8     14.26,1 (32037)      6.23 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Zemp Margrith                       1952 Schüpfheim                    44.22,1       ----- (46044)      8.52 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Zemp Marietherese                   1965 Schüpfheim                    39.20,0       ----- (42032)      7.52 ¦ 
5/W50      176. Ziegler Margrit                     1954 Schüpfheim                    30.10,1      9.43,7 (27350)      6.02 ¦ 
5/W30      165. Ziemssen Damela                     1974 Obernau                       28.17,2      9.19,7 (27089)      5.39 ¦ 
10/W40     232. Zihlmann Gaby                       1967 Ruswil                        54.47,2     15.09,2  (3572)      5.28 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Zihlmann Martha                     1950 Schüpfheim                    43.22,8       ----- (46116)      8.40 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Zihlmann Sonja                      1979 Escholzmatt                   43.37,9       ----- (46111)      8.43 ¦ 
5/W35      448. Zimmermann Denise                   1968 Luzern                        31.27,6     13.56,9 (28324)      6.17 ¦ 
5/W35       57. Zimmermann Doris                    1972 Emmen                         24.56,6      7.25,9 (23207)      4.59 ¦ 
10/W45      82. Zimmermann Irène                    1960 Wolhusen                      51.01,9     12.30,6  (1535)      5.06 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Zimmermann Judith                   1955 Dierikon                      43.41,3       ----- (46120)      8.44 ¦ 
5/W35      563. Zimmermann Silvia                   1969 Adligenswil                   33.59,3     16.28,6 (29148)      6.47 ¦ 
5/W40      640. Zindel Susi                         1966 Horw                          32.43,5     14.56,9 (29433)      6.32 ¦ 
10/W35      45. Zuber Susanne                       1968 Luzern                        47.07,9     10.24,9  (5634)      4.42 ¦ 
10/W45     190. Zueger Isabelle                     1962 Emmenbrücke                   55.54,1     17.22,8  (4326)      5.35 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Zurgilgen Kaethi                    1961 Römerswil LU                  36.00,6       ----- (44029)      7.12 ¦ 
5/MB        77. Zwicker Ayla, Luzern                1993 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     25.48,7      7.08,7 (24489)      5.09 ¦ 
5/W45      444. Zwyssig Judith                      1961 Adligenswil                   31.16,1     12.04,8 (29362)      6.15 ¦ 

Total 667



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.