Schweizer Frauenlauf, Bern 2007 - Graubünden (Schweiz)

Persönliches Diplom / diplôme personnel
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5W/WGeni   ---  Albasini Idilia, Poschiavo          1957 Albasini                      42.49,1       ----- (45226)      8.33 ¦ 
5W/WJunG   ---  Albasini Selina, Poschiavo          1997 Albasini                      42.48,3       ----- (45223)      8.33 ¦ 
5/W20      669. Albertin Romana                     1987 Salouf                        31.05,8     12.50,6 (28384)      6.13 ¦ 
5/W40      360. Albin Anita                         1965 Chur                          29.08,2     11.21,6 (27317)      5.49 ¦ 
10/W40     351. Andreoli Barbara                    1964 Trin Mulin                    58.23,1     18.45,1  (4199)      5.50 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Andreoli Gabriela                   1966 Ladir                       2:01.49,7       ----- (12455)      8.07 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Arn Betrice                         1948 Chur                          48.14,6       ----- (43133)      9.38 ¦ 
10/W20     126. Arn Seraina                         1981 Chur                          50.57,6     13.47,1  (2545)      5.05 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Arpagaus Augustina                  1964 Ladir                       2:03.58,0       ----- (12160)      8.15 ¦ 
5/W45        1. Balmer Marianne                     1960 Davos Platz                   19.11,3       ----- (21006)      3.50 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Bearth Georgette, Rabius            1961 La gara                     2:06.22,7       ----- (12093)      8.25 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Bearth Isabel, Rabius               1986 La gara                     2:06.18,6       ----- (12094)      8.25 ¦ 
5/W55      117. Beer Lilly                          1952 Arosa                         31.27,0     11.24,6 (30178)      6.17 ¦ 
5/W20      159. Benz Sabina                         1984 Trin                          25.43,1      7.27,9  (2299)      5.08 ¦ 
5/MA       115. Bieler Selina                       1991 Bonaduz                       26.40,1      7.41,3 (24907)      5.20 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Blaser Maria                        1968 Celerina/Schlarigna         2:12.13,3       ----- (14500)      8.48 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Blatter Michèle                     1962 Malix                         39.03,4       ----- (44079)      7.48 ¦ 
10/W35     432. Bleeker Nadia                       1968 Davos Clavadel              1:03.04,6     26.21,6  (4009)      6.18 ¦ 
5/W50       79. Bleisch Nadja                       1957 Chur                          27.11,7      6.45,3 (28375)      5.26 ¦ 
5/W70       10. Bolliger Irma                       1933 St. Moritz                    37.31,8     11.11,3 (33114)      7.30 ¦ 
5/W40      741. Bonanini Andrea                     1963 S. Vittore                    35.42,7     17.56,1 (32296)      7.08 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Bonderer Renata                     1949 Domat/Ems                   2:08.05,6       ----- (14110)      8.32 ¦ 
5/W65       22. Bormann Vreni                       1942 St. Moritz                    31.52,5      7.55,7 (30322)      6.22 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Bosshart Heidi                      1973 Malix                       2:16.55,5       ----- (14083)      9.07 ¦ 
5/W40      514. Brändle Anna, Grüsch                1965 d'Sockner                     30.59,5     13.12,9 (28379)      6.11 ¦ 
5/W20      713. Brändle Carmen, Grüsch              1985 d'Sockner                     31.35,2     13.20,0 (28380)      6.19 ¦ 
5/W20      346. Brot Marlene                        1987 Zizers                        27.57,6      9.42,4 (22355)      5.35 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Brüslisauer Claudia                 1967 Celerina/Schlarigna         2:15.25,6       ----- (14501)      9.01 ¦ 
5/W20      458. Buol Catrin, Davos Dorf             1984 C+C Davos                     28.57,2     10.42,0 (26171)      5.47 ¦ 
5/W55      156. Buol Claudia, Davos Dorf            1952 C+C Davos                     33.11,4     13.09,0 (33023)      6.38 ¦ 
10/W35     171. Busch Irene                         1971 Jenaz                         53.51,4     17.08,4  (2223)      5.23 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Bütler Barbara                      1968 S-chanf                     2:08.17,1       ----- (12236)      8.33 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Cadalbert Lucia                     1961 Rueun                       2:02.10,6       ----- (12163)      8.08 ¦ 
5/W55       58. Caderas Silvia                      1952 Bonaduz                       28.48,3      8.45,9 (22032)      5.45 ¦ 
5/W55      167. Cadetg Monika                       1950 Samnaun Dorf                  33.58,4     13.56,0 (32302)      6.47 ¦ 
10/W50     153. Caduff Catrina                      1955 Chur                          58.55,0     18.18,6  (3059)      5.53 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Caflisch Anita                      1963 Malix                         42.26,2       ----- (44086)      8.29 ¦ 
10/W50     284. Caflisch Margrit                    1954 Domat/Ems                   1:13.24,3     32.47,9  (5272)      7.20 ¦ 
10/W45     104. Cagienard Corin                     1960 Chur                          52.13,5     13.42,2  (2856)      5.13 ¦ 
10/W20     187. Caglia Simona                       1979 Davos Platz                   53.35,2     16.24,7  (2492)      5.21 ¦ 
5/W20      805. Cahenzli Jacqueline                 1980 Chur                          32.36,1     14.20,9 (30039)      6.31 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Cajacob Chatrina                    1950 Landquart                     42.42,5       ----- (44225)      8.32 ¦ 
5/JU       259. Cajöri Chantal                      1988 Zillis                        37.57,0     18.57,9 (31495)      7.35 ¦ 
5/W20      556. Caluori Annette                     1978 Scharans                      29.52,2     11.37,0 (28383)      5.58 ¦ 
5/W20      501. Camenisch Margrit                   1979 Ilanz                         29.22,4     11.07,2 (26100)      5.52 ¦ 
5/W20      317. Casparis Barbara                    1980 Chur                          27.40,0      9.24,8 (29544)      5.32 ¦ 
5/W55      107. Casparis Rosmarie                   1952 Thusis                        30.52,1     10.49,7 (25079)      6.10 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Caspescha Claudia                   1973 Chur                          48.40,5       ----- (48037)      9.44 ¦ 
5/MB       122. Caviezel Anja, Scuol                1993 Caviezel R und A              27.01,6      8.21,6 (31710)      5.24 ¦ 
5/W40      197. Caviezel Roberta, Scuol             1963 Caviezel R und A              27.03,6      9.17,0 (33076)      5.24 ¦ 
10/W55     131. Caviezel Ulla                       1952 Domat/Ems                   1:08.13,0     26.07,3  (5695)      6.49 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Cavigelli Antonia                   1960 Domat/Ems                   2:05.28,8       ----- (12234)      8.21 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Cavigelli Jolanda                   1954 Felsberg                    2:05.03,8       ----- (12398)      8.20 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Christ Vroni                        1947 Davos Dorf                    46.05,2       ----- (47223)      9.13 ¦ 
5/W20      703. Clopath Corina                      1980 Domat/Ems                     31.28,1     13.12,9 (22155)      6.17 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Collenberg Frida                    1936 Chur                          42.21,0       ----- (42127)      8.28 ¦ 
5/W35      144. Conrad Sara                         1970 Chur                          26.56,8      9.26,1 (25162)      5.23 ¦ 
5/W20      389. Conzett Anita                       1978 Fideris                       28.21,9     10.06,7 (25302)      5.40 ¦ 
10/W20     128. Cortesi Cornelia                    1981 Davos Platz                   51.06,7     13.56,2  (2215)      5.06 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Cortesi Tarcisia                    1955 Poschiavo                     43.05,7       ----- (45225)      8.37 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Crameri Daniela, San Carlo          1957 Isepponi / Crameri            47.42,8       ----- (45218)      9.32 ¦ 
5W/WJunG   ---  Crameri Serena, San Carlo           1996 Isepponi / Crameri            47.37,0       ----- (45219)      9.31 ¦ 
10/W50      35. Creemers Lilyan                     1957 Davos                         51.08,6     10.32,2  (2276)      5.06 ¦ 
10/W35     426. D'Agostini Dora                     1968 Langwies                    1:02.46,9     26.03,9  (4006)      6.16 ¦ 
15/WGS     ---  Daldini Lara, Selma                 1994 Daldini R und L             2:42.08,0       ----- (13100)     10.48 ¦ 
15/WGeni   ---  Daldini Rita, Selma                 1959 Daldini R und L             2:42.08,0       ----- (13099)     10.48 ¦ 
5/W35      415. Deflorin Caroline                   1970 Chur                          30.57,7     13.27,0 (30286)      6.11 ¦ 
10/W45      96. Deflorin Eulalia                    1962 Felsberg                      51.52,0     13.20,7  (2069)      5.11 ¦ 
5/W50       86. Demont Ida                          1955 Domat/Ems                     27.26,8      7.00,4 (25042)      5.29 ¦ 
5/W20      668. Demonti Sheila                      1986 Samedan                       31.04,1     12.48,9 (28385)      6.12 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Denoth Claudia                      1942 Ramosch                       45.15,6       ----- (41129)      9.03 ¦ 
5W/WJunS   ---  Denoth Claudia                      1993 Ramosch                       45.11,6       ----- (41123)      9.02 ¦ 
5/W35      299. Derungs Arlette                     1969 Domat/Ems                     29.16,5     11.45,8 (22365)      5.51 ¦ 
10/W35     259. Derungs Christine                   1972 Malans GR                     57.07,2     20.24,2  (1403)      5.42 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Derungs Hermina                     1964 Rueun                       2:03.57,5       ----- (12164)      8.15 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Derungs Nicole                      1980 Rueun                       2:01.58,7       ----- (12161)      8.07 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Draxler Hilde                       1960 Celerina/Schlarigna         2:12.09,0       ----- (14504)      8.48 ¦ 
10/W55      45. Dupont Denise                       1950 Bonaduz                       54.32,1     12.26,4  (2292)      5.27 ¦ 
5/MA       113. Durisch Ramona                      1991 Bonaduz                       26.39,1      7.40,3 (24908)      5.19 ¦ 
5/W20      379. Elmer Maja                          1987 Praden                        28.13,9      9.58,7 (28377)      5.38 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Eugster Denise                      1973 Chur                          48.40,3       ----- (48036)      9.44 ¦ 
10/W20     200. Farrér Francisca                    1981 Surava                        53.48,0     16.37,5  (1237)      5.22 ¦ 
5/W55       31. Fasolini Kathrin                    1949 Chur                          27.27,7      7.25,3 (25105)      5.29 ¦ 
5/W45      543. Federspiel Irene, Domat/Ems         1959 Ewigi Liabi                   33.36,1     14.24,8 (22156)      6.43 ¦ 
10/W20     563. Fischer Kristin                     1983 Celerina/Schlarigna         1:11.37,3     34.26,8  (5523)      7.09 ¦ 
5/W65        9. Fischer Margrith                    1941 Domat/Ems                     30.03,4      6.06,6 (26015)      6.00 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Flepp Ursula                        1951 Ilanz                       2:06.23,8       ----- (12337)      8.25 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Fliri Ruth                          1929 St. Moritz                    52.12,6       ----- (45087)     10.26 ¦ 
5/W55      207. Fopp Monica                         1950 Malans GR                     41.13,6     21.11,2 (29149)      8.14 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Franziscus Ladina                   1962 Guarda                      2:03.17,5       ----- (12010)      8.13 ¦ 
10/W20      27. Fuchs Beatrice                      1979 Samedan                       44.15,4      7.04,9  (1090)      4.25 ¦ 
5/W60       23. Furger Maria                        1946 Rhäzüns                       28.08,3      7.52,3 (27044)      5.37 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Gadient Sonya                       1947 Chur                          56.41,2       ----- (47173)     11.20 ¦ 
5/W35       38. Gerber Anne                         1968 Celerina/Schlarigna           24.00,7      6.30,0 (22285)      4.48 ¦ 
5/W50       96. Gerber Elisabeth                    1956 Felsberg                      27.47,8      7.21,4 (26118)      5.33 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Giger Anita                         1950 Rabius                      2:09.21,2       ----- (12095)      8.37 ¦ 
5/W50       47. Giger-Pelican Rita                  1957 Bonaduz                       26.11,6      5.45,2 (23113)      5.14 ¦ 
10/W45     443. Gilomen Marlis                      1958 Chur                        1:07.57,5     29.26,2  (4542)      6.47 ¦ 
5/W20        9. Glatthorn Julia                     1981 Chur                          19.47,3      1.32,1 (21021)      3.57 ¦ 
10/W55      53. Glatthorn Marianne                  1951 Chur                          55.58,0     13.52,3  (3113)      5.35 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Gloor Elsbeth                       1958 Sufers                        50.38,8       ----- (45107)     10.07 ¦ 
5/W45      107. Goetz Angela                        1962 Trimmis                       26.07,4      6.56,1 (23053)      5.13 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Grabher Conny                       1959 Trin Mulin                    35.54,8       ----- (45085)      7.10 ¦ 
10/W20     457. Graf Olivia                         1985 Klosters                    1:02.55,6     25.45,1  (5444)      6.17 ¦ 
5/W45      135. Graf Pia                            1958 Chur                          26.40,3      7.29,0 (23173)      5.20 ¦ 
10/W20     124. Grämiger Fiona, Pany                1985 katafi                        50.54,0     13.43,5  (2186)      5.05 ¦ 
10/W55      12. Grämiger Kate, Pany                 1949 katafi                        50.00,9      7.55,2  (2188)      5.00 ¦ 
10/W20     271. Grämiger Tamara, Pany               1983 katafi                        56.09,2     18.58,7  (2187)      5.36 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Gredig Francisca                    1949 Arosa                         45.38,7       ----- (48039)      9.07 ¦ 
10/W20      20. Gredig Sandra                       1981 Davos Dorf                    43.46,1      6.35,6  (1566)      4.22 ¦ 
5/W20      706. Haechler Melanie                    1986 Klosters                      31.29,1     13.13,9 (26248)      6.17 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Hagmann Bianca                      1974 Peist                         42.15,6       ----- (44268)      8.27 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Hardegger Gertrud                   1946 Malix                         39.12,9       ----- (44040)      7.50 ¦ 
10/W35     424. Hartmann Andrea                     1970 Zizers                      1:02.39,5     25.56,5  (5273)      6.15 ¦ 
5/W20     1021. Hartmann Carmen                     1978 Chur                          41.16,5     23.01,3 (34253)      8.15 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Hartmann Marionna                   1962 Trimmis                     2:14.13,5       ----- (12298)      8.56 ¦ 
5/W35      387. Hartmann Nadja                      1970 Küblis                        30.34,6     13.03,9 (27363)      6.06 ¦ 
5/W35      605. Hasenstab  Birgit                   1969 Chur                          35.55,0     18.24,3 (33159)      7.11 ¦ 
5/W35      489. Hasenstab Petra                     1971 Lenzerheide/Lai               32.15,7     14.45,0 (33369)      6.27 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Hauri Astrid                        1960 Chur                        2:08.06,2       ----- (12231)      8.32 ¦ 
5/SB       114. Hefti Corina                        1996 Davos Glaris                  30.33,9     10.03,6 (31423)      6.06 ¦ 
5/JU        46. Heim Flurina                        1989 Samedan                       25.16,5      6.17,4 (24052)      5.03 ¦ 
5/MA        18. Heim Ronja                          1991 Samedan                       22.11,6      3.12,8 (24051)      4.26 ¦ 
10/W35     402. Heini Maja                          1971 Chur                        1:01.21,7     24.38,7  (5522)      6.08 ¦ 
10/W50     179. Held Ruth                           1956 Malix                       1:00.06,3     19.29,9  (3028)      6.00 ¦ 
5/W20      117. Hobel Raphaela, Davos Dorf          1984 C+C Davos                     24.55,3      6.40,1 (26172)      4.59 ¦ 
5/W55       38. Hoehener Theres                     1950 Trin Mulin                    27.58,0      7.55,6 (25149)      5.35 ¦ 
10/W20       8. Hüberli Muriele                     1981 Scuol                         40.59,8      3.49,3  (1516)      4.05 ¦ 
5W/WJunG   ---  Isepponi Alice, Poschiavo           1997 Isepponi / Crameri            41.20,1       ----- (45220)      8.16 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Isepponi Marisa, Poschiavo          1972 Isepponi / Crameri            44.12,5       ----- (45221)      8.50 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Iserhardt Barbara                   1975 Cinuos-chel                   40.02,1       ----- (44024)      8.00 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Jansenberger Irene                  1973 Davos Platz                 2:18.24,7       ----- (12235)      9.13 ¦ 
5/W45      327. Janzi Brigitte                      1960 Felsberg                      29.27,9     10.16,6 (25072)      5.53 ¦ 
5/W45      589. Jimenez Virginie                    1962 Champfèr                      35.32,5     16.21,2 (33128)      7.06 ¦ 
10/W50     200. Job Rosmarie                        1953 Chur                        1:01.13,2     20.36,8  (4423)      6.07 ¦ 
10/W20     409. Josty Chatrina, Chur                1984 lindornas                   1:00.25,5     23.15,0  (4543)      6.02 ¦ 
10/W50     241. Josty Dorli, Bergün/Bravuogn        1954 lindornas                   1:04.49,8     24.13,4  (4544)      6.28 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Jungen Barbara                      1973 Chur                        2:10.14,7       ----- (14383)      8.40 ¦ 
10/W35      26. Kaufmann Yvonne                     1971 Malix                         46.00,6      9.17,6  (1091)      4.36 ¦ 
5/W40      155. Kessler Maya                        1965 Grüsch                        26.24,8      8.38,2 (29073)      5.16 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Kienast Janine                      1937 La Punt-Chamues-ch            45.40,4       ----- (45046)      9.08 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Kindler Martina                     1980 Chur                        2:12.08,2       ----- (11082)      8.48 ¦ 
10/W50      15. Kindschi Regina                     1953 Davos Dorf                    48.30,7      7.54,3  (1433)      4.51 ¦ 
10/W50       1. Kleis-Mueller Maggie                1956 Bonaduz                       40.36,4       -----  (5139)      4.03 ¦ 
10/W40     162. Kluser Claudia                      1965 Parpan                        52.30,6     12.52,6  (2773)      5.15 ¦ 
5/W50      315. Knecht Eliane                       1954 Champfèr                      35.31,7     15.05,3 (33127)      7.06 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Kohler Helen                        1957 Arosa                         45.37,8       ----- (48038)      9.07 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Kohler Irene                        1956 Chur                        2:15.20,9       ----- (14186)      9.01 ¦ 
10/W45     132. Koeppel-Indergand Mirjam            1959 Trimmis                       53.34,8     15.03,5  (1457)      5.21 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Kornberger Marianne                 1961 Chur                        2:11.21,2       ----- (12374)      8.45 ¦ 
5/W45       81. Krummenacher Silvia                 1958 Davos Dorf                    25.31,7      6.20,4 (22158)      5.06 ¦ 
5/JU       135. Kuhn Nathalie                       1988 Domat/Ems                     29.38,4     10.39,3 (31268)      5.55 ¦ 
10/W30     108. Kupferschmid Silvia                 1974 Chur                          53.47,8     16.58,7  (2886)      5.22 ¦ 
10/W45     136. Laim Maya                           1959 Malix                         53.38,3     15.07,0  (2225)      5.21 ¦ 
5/W30      138. Lang Monika                         1973 Maienfeld                     27.41,7      8.44,2 (33370)      5.32 ¦ 
5/W50       57. Langhart Dora                       1957 Chur                          26.25,8      5.59,4 (23051)      5.17 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Lauber Bettina, Davos Platz         1983 Lauber Y und B                41.22,7       ----- (47177)      8.16 ¦ 
5/W45      132. Lechner Cornelia, Chur              1961 Frauenpower                   26.39,1      7.27,8 (23052)      5.19 ¦ 
5/JU         4. Lechner Ladina, Chur                1988 Frauenpower                   20.50,2      1.51,1 (21070)      4.10 ¦ 
5/W40      471. Leuenberger Christine               1965 Felsberg                      30.26,4     12.39,8 (27293)      6.05 ¦ 
5/MB        60. Loretz Nicole                       1992 Vals                          24.58,9      6.18,9 (24132)      4.59 ¦ 
5/W35       64. Loretz Ruth                         1968 Vals                          25.07,7      7.37,0 (22259)      5.01 ¦ 
5/W50        8. Lötscher  Anita                     1955 Sagogn                        23.14,0      2.47,6 (22042)      4.38 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Luck Jeannette                      1931 Chur                          58.15,2       ----- (45164)     11.39 ¦ 
5/W40      337. Luedi Doris                         1963 Domat/Ems                     28.49,5     11.02,9 (25330)      5.45 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Ludwig Elisabeth                    1944 Sagogn                      2:07.50,8       ----- (14157)      8.31 ¦ 
10/W45      57. Lueoend Isabella                    1959 Chur                          49.40,0     11.08,7  (1464)      4.58 ¦ 
5/W20      451. Margadant Ursina                    1986 Chur                          28.52,3     10.37,1 (22153)      5.46 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Marighetto Sonja                    1972 Ardez                       2:03.02,7       ----- (12096)      8.12 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Mathis Margrith, Chur               1929 Mathis / Rüdisühli            54.51,5       ----- (44129)     10.58 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Mattli Sylvia                       1938 Langwies                    2:05.13,8       ----- (12302)      8.20 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Maurer Sandra                       1967 Felsberg                    1:48.12,8       ----- (12399)      7.12 ¦ 
5/W20      449. Mengelt Franziska                   1982 Splügen                       28.52,0     10.36,8 (29150)      5.46 ¦ 
5W/WJunG   ---  Menghini Milena, Poschiavo          1997 Menghini                      41.27,8       ----- (45224)      8.17 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Menghini Rosita, Poschiavo          1963 Menghini                      41.46,9       ----- (45222)      8.21 ¦ 
5/W30      120. Michel Manuela                      1976 Martina                       27.04,5      8.07,0 (32301)      5.24 ¦ 
10/W45     140. Monn Matilda                        1959 Igis                          53.52,8     15.21,5  (1402)      5.23 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Moser Doris                         1959 Domat/Ems                   2:09.34,2       ----- (12233)      8.38 ¦ 
10/W20     427. Nold Claudia                        1978 Zuoz                        1:01.30,6     24.20,1  (5666)      6.09 ¦ 
10/J        16. Nold Lea                            1988 Tamins                        52.43,1     12.42,8  (3669)      5.16 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Notz Barbara                        1963 Celerina/Schlarigna         2:11.49,3       ----- (14499)      8.47 ¦ 
5/W40      194. Nyfeler Renata                      1967 Zuoz                          27.00,1      9.13,5 (27014)      5.24 ¦ 
5/MA        46. Nyfeler Sarah                       1991 Thusis                        24.13,5      5.14,7 (24240)      4.50 ¦ 
5/MB       264. Nyfeler Selja                       1993 Zuoz                          30.33,6     11.53,6 (31247)      6.06 ¦ 
5/W20      242. Oberer Melanie                      1979 Trin Mulin                    26.52,5      8.37,3 (25148)      5.22 ¦ 
5/W40      146. Obrecht Astrid                      1966 Jenins                        26.17,3      8.30,7 (28381)      5.15 ¦ 
10/W45     129. Paganini Cinzia                     1960 Celerina/Schlarigna           53.25,6     14.54,3  (2496)      5.20 ¦ 
5/W50      175. Paier Maria                         1957 Rhäzüns                       30.08,8      9.42,4 (27238)      6.01 ¦ 
5/W55       67. Paly Vreni                          1949 Chur                          29.11,6      9.09,2 (27332)      5.50 ¦ 
10/W45     176. Pancic Barbara                      1961 Filisur                       55.22,8     16.51,5  (2260)      5.32 ¦ 
10/W45     293. Parantainen Ehrler Leena            1960 Felsberg                      59.40,0     21.08,7  (3637)      5.58 ¦ 
5/W40      269. Passini Claudia, Poschiavo          1966 Passini C und C               28.03,3     10.16,7 (28386)      5.36 ¦ 
5/SA       157. Passini Corina, Poschiavo           1995 Passini C und C               28.56,4      8.24,2 (31170)      5.47 ¦ 
5/W45      502. Pedrett Bonderer Alice              1960 Chur                          32.18,6     13.07,3 (32299)      6.27 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Perl Annemarie                      1961 Pontresina                    50.49,1       ----- (45143)     10.09 ¦ 
10/W45     183. Pfeiffer Franziska                  1959 Sta. Maria Val Müstair        55.42,5     17.11,2  (2498)      5.34 ¦ 
5W/WJunG   ---  Planta Ladina, Samedan              1990 Planta-chickens               46.06,0       ----- (44272)      9.13 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Planta Sylvia, Samedan              1962 Planta-chickens               43.52,6       ----- (44271)      8.46 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Poltera Annemaria                   1959 Felsberg                    2:09.54,4       ----- (14384)      8.39 ¦ 
5/W45       18. Poltera Stefanie                    1960 Sagogn                        22.51,7      3.40,4 (21144)      4.34 ¦ 
5/W45      185. Puntschart Rita                     1962 Bonaduz                       27.38,7      8.27,4 (25212)      5.31 ¦ 
10/W20      72. Rada Carla                          1978 Chur                          48.44,1     11.33,6  (1549)      4.52 ¦ 
5/W30       95. Rauch Manuela                       1974 Passugg-Araschgen             26.36,2      7.38,7 (28376)      5.19 ¦ 
10/W20     244. Reber Franziska                     1979 Lenzerheide                   55.14,9     18.04,4  (2645)      5.31 ¦ 
10/W40     481. Riederer Angela                     1966 Churwalden                  1:02.29,5     22.51,5  (4221)      6.14 ¦ 
10/W50     287. Rittmann Ursula                     1953 Chur                        1:14.05,6     33.29,2  (4450)      7.24 ¦ 
10/W65       9. Rizzi Käthy                         1941 Domat/Ems                   1:03.48,5     13.37,7  (4399)      6.22 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Robustelli Margrit                  1944 St. Moritz                    43.34,3       ----- (48040)      8.42 ¦ 
5/W20      542. Roffler Daniela                     1978 Fläsch                        29.48,2     11.33,0 (27094)      5.57 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Rüdisühli Silva                     1948 Celerina/Schlarigna           45.33,4       ----- (44291)      9.06 ¦ 
10/W30     245. Rüegg Riccarda                      1975 Chur                        1:01.42,0     24.52,9  (5271)      6.10 ¦ 
5/W20      510. Schade Mirjam                       1983 Flims Dorf                    29.32,6     11.17,4 (27279)      5.54 ¦ 
5/W20      710. Schaer Anja                         1985 Chur                          31.32,4     13.17,2 (30103)      6.18 ¦ 
10/W55      18. Schaer Isolde                       1950 Chur                          50.57,4      8.51,7  (1481)      5.05 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Scharplatz Silvia                   1947 Thusis                      2:06.33,5       ----- (14022)      8.26 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Schauer Christa                     1946 Arosa                         50.40,5       ----- (45106)     10.08 ¦ 
10/W45     128. Schild Susanne                      1959 Celerina/Schlarigna           53.25,2     14.53,9  (2497)      5.20 ¦ 
10/W30       6. Schlatter Sabin                     1975 Chur                          43.00,7      6.11,6  (1026)      4.18 ¦ 
5/W45      521. Schlosser Yvonne                    1959 Paspels                       32.51,0     13.39,7 (30040)      6.34 ¦ 
5/JU       196. Schmid Dorothe                      1988 Zizers                        32.21,8     13.22,7 (31169)      6.28 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Schmid Heidi                        1950 Arosa                         45.38,5       ----- (48144)      9.07 ¦ 
5/W45      165. Schmid Marlen                       1962 Thusis                        27.15,7      8.04,4 (26252)      5.27 ¦ 
5/W20      171. Schneider Bianca                    1985 Trin                          25.56,1      7.40,9 (26066)      5.11 ¦ 
10/W35     179. Schneider Nicole                    1972 Malans GR                     54.01,2     17.18,2  (1176)      5.24 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Schroff Martina                     1968 Celerina/Schlarigna         2:15.23,9       ----- (14502)      9.01 ¦ 
5/W40      487. Schröttenthaler Margrith            1965 Küblis                        30.36,5     12.49,9 (30106)      6.07 ¦ 
5/W20      172. Schwab Eva                          1986 Chur                          25.56,2      7.41,0 (26067)      5.11 ¦ 
10/J        24. Semadeni Daria                      1988 Bonaduz                       57.01,0     17.00,7  (3670)      5.42 ¦ 
5/W20      132. Senn Rebecca, Felsberg              1980 Senn M, C und R               25.15,4      7.00,2 (22154)      5.03 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Senteler Theresia                   1957 Malans GR                     44.38,7       ----- (45069)      8.55 ¦ 
10/W40     460. Senti Silvia                        1963 Chur                        1:01.33,1     21.55,1  (4256)      6.09 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Senti Susi                          1944 Chur                        2:13.44,1       ----- (12092)      8.54 ¦ 
10/W20     480. Siegrist Sabrina                    1980 Wiesen GR                   1:04.05,5     26.55,0  (4011)      6.24 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Simmen Irene                        1958 Chur                        2:15.02,9       ----- (14185)      9.00 ¦ 
5/W20      404. Simmen Rahel                        1983 Chur                          28.31,6     10.16,4 (25083)      5.42 ¦ 
5/W45      114. Sonder Astrid                       1961 Chur                          26.16,0      7.04,7 (23078)      5.15 ¦ 
10/W50     195. Spadarotto Margrit                  1954 Chur                        1:01.05,0     20.28,6  (5574)      6.06 ¦ 
10/W20     237. Spadarotto Sandra                   1981 Chur                          54.58,5     17.48,0  (3114)      5.29 ¦ 
5/W40       71. Spescha Elvira                      1964 Jenins                        24.33,9      6.47,3 (23054)      4.54 ¦ 
5/W50       92. Spieser Claire                      1957 Flims Dorf                    27.40,4      7.14,0 (26111)      5.32 ¦ 
10/W65       5. Spiller Evi                         1940 Thusis                        58.46,0      8.35,2  (3005)      5.52 ¦ 
5/JU       182. Spindler Elke                       1988 Domat/Ems                     31.20,3     12.21,2 (24421)      6.16 ¦ 
5W/WJunG   ---  Steck Mirella                       1996 Strada                        46.48,0       ----- (45013)      9.21 ¦ 
5/W45      608. Steck Ursula                        1962 La Punt-Chamues-ch            36.40,1     17.28,8 (27308)      7.20 ¦ 
5/MB       195. Steger Giuliana                     1992 Chur                          28.43,4     10.03,4 (31398)      5.44 ¦ 
15/WGeni   ---  Steger Heidi                        1965 Chur                        1:56.30,3       ----- (13004)      7.46 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Steiner Brigitte                    1947 Felsberg                    2:09.14,9       ----- (14232)      8.36 ¦ 
5/W20     1004. Steiner Jacqueline                  1985 Chur                          37.56,8     19.41,6 (30265)      7.35 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Strimer Tamara                      1975 Ardez                       2:38.49,2       ----- (12438)     10.35 ¦ 
5/W30      219. Strub Sabine                        1973 Samedan                       29.21,1     10.23,6 (25108)      5.52 ¦ 
5/W20      702. Stucki Karin                        1986 Samedan                       31.27,6     13.12,4 (33419)      6.17 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Stupan Martina                      1964 Chur                        2:02.41,8       ----- (12291)      8.10 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Taisch Marie Louise                 1973 Ardez                       2:38.50,1       ----- (12414)     10.35 ¦ 
10/W40     376. Tamò Karin                          1964 S. Vittore                    59.10,7     19.32,7  (3011)      5.55 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Teutsch Nicole                      1973 Zuoz                          54.20,7       ----- (48041)     10.52 ¦ 
5/W30      261. Tinner Claudia                      1976 Tschappina                    30.07,4     11.09,9 (29372)      6.01 ¦ 
10/W35      84. Tischhauser Vreni                   1968 Luzein                        50.03,2     13.20,2  (2142)      5.00 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Triet Heidi                         1945 Chur                          55.29,6       ----- (45179)     11.05 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Tschenett Patricia                  1965 Celerina                    2:11.51,7       ----- (14498)      8.47 ¦ 
10/W55      98. Venzin Irena                        1949 Rabius                      1:02.01,8     19.56,1  (4298)      6.12 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Vincenti Erica                      1970 Celerina/Schlarigna         2:12.15,3       ----- (14503)      8.49 ¦ 
5/W50      274. Vinzens Marianne                    1954 Ruschein                      32.50,3     12.23,9 (32300)      6.34 ¦ 
5/W20      347. Vogel Riccarda                      1987 Zizers                        27.58,7      9.43,5 (28378)      5.35 ¦ 
10/W60      22. von Wyl Rosita                      1947 Schmitten (Albula)          1:01.05,7     11.35,4  (3312)      6.06 ¦ 
5/SA        69. Waldburger Tanja                    1994 Conters im Prättigau          25.59,1      5.26,9 (24721)      5.11 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Waldburger Yvonne                   1965 Conters im Prättigau          46.49,6       ----- (46231)      9.21 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Weber Brigitte                      1967 Trimmis                     2:14.12,7       ----- (12297)      8.56 ¦ 
10/W20     103. Weber Marianne                      1978 Arosa                         50.07,6     12.57,1  (1401)      5.00 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Weibel Myriam                       1962 Domat/Ems                   2:04.03,7       ----- (14061)      8.16 ¦ 
5/W35       82. Weiss Sabine                        1968 Malix                         25.48,0      8.17,3 (26127)      5.09 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Weisstanner Monika                  1966 Celerina/Schlarigna         2:11.37,2       ----- (14505)      8.46 ¦ 
10/W20      19. Wersin Birgit                       1979 Samedan                       43.45,2      6.34,7  (2096)      4.22 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Wilhelm Karine, Zizers              1968 Wilhelm K und S               44.15,1       ----- (46261)      8.51 ¦ 
5W/WJunN   ---  Wilhelm Sarah Seraina, Zizers       1991 Wilhelm K und S               44.15,5       ----- (46260)      8.51 ¦ 
5/W30       38. Wittwer Christina                   1975 Chur                          24.35,7      5.38,2 (23234)      4.55 ¦ 
10/W40     389. Wolf Maria                          1963 Untervaz                      59.31,6     19.53,6  (4008)      5.57 ¦ 
5/W45      405. Wolf Patrizia                       1961 Domat/Ems                     30.40,6     11.29,3 (29005)      6.08 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Zanoli Renate                       1961 Trimmis                     2:11.29,1       ----- (12358)      8.45 ¦ 
5/W55       10. Zimmermann Ursula                   1951 Serneus                       24.51,4      4.49,0 (34227)      4.58 ¦ 
10/W20     408. Zöllig Nathalie                     1978 Churwalden                  1:00.24,1     23.13,6  (4007)      6.02 ¦ 
10/W50     162. Zuber Helene                        1954 Chur                          59.25,3     18.48,9  (4208)      5.56 ¦ 
10/W35      36. Zumbühl Monika                      1971 Felsberg                      46.28,0      9.45,0  (1113)      4.38 ¦ 
5/W30      123. Zwahlen Sonja                       1974 Calfreisen                    27.11,5      8.14,0 (22157)      5.26 ¦ 

Total 283



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.