Schweizer Frauenlauf, Bern 2007 - Aargau (Schweiz)

Persönliches Diplom / diplôme personnel
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5/W35      560. Achermann Aimee                     1971 Wettingen                     33.57,6     16.26,9 (30109)      6.47 ¦ 
10/W20     149. Ackle Claudia                       1980 Kaisten                       51.55,5     14.45,0  (3542)      5.11 ¦ 
10/W45     283. Acklin Beatrix                      1960 Thalheim AG                   59.23,6     20.52,3  (4160)      5.56 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Aeberhard Claire                    1948 Windisch                      44.30,5       ----- (44016)      8.54 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Aeberhard Karin                     1970 Wohlen AG                     41.19,9       ----- (43093)      8.15 ¦ 
5/W60       14. Aebi Agnes                          1946 Oberwil-Lieli                 26.32,0      6.16,0 (23095)      5.18 ¦ 
5/W40      752. Aebi Sandra                         1967 Magden                        36.39,1     18.52,5 (28259)      7.19 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Aeschlimann Elisabeth               1966 Buchs AG                      40.19,1       ----- (45005)      8.03 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Aeschlimann Lilian                  1974 Holderbank AG                 53.26,4       ----- (48030)     10.41 ¦ 
5/JU        68. Aeschlimann Marlen                  1988 Beinwil am See                26.50,0      7.50,9 (31126)      5.22 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Aeschlimann Rosmarie                1940 Aarau                         46.12,1       ----- (47009)      9.14 ¦ 
10/W40     402. Affolter Ruth                       1965 Möriken AG                    59.47,8     20.09,8  (3035)      5.58 ¦ 
10/W45     395. Aggeler Doris                       1962 Zofingen                    1:04.00,3     25.29,0  (4528)      6.24 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Alber Edith                         1958 Oberhofen AG                  38.55,1       ----- (42080)      7.47 ¦ 
10/W45     340. Allenbach Christa                   1960 Münchwilen AG               1:01.32,5     23.01,2  (2803)      6.09 ¦ 
5/W20      971. Alvarez Sandra                      1986 Aarburg                       35.42,5     17.27,3 (33342)      7.08 ¦ 
5/W50       99. Amhof Frieda                        1953 Oberrüti                      27.51,2      7.24,8 (30129)      5.34 ¦ 
5/W35       80. Ammann Barbara                      1971 Wettingen                     25.38,5      8.07,8 (23043)      5.07 ¦ 
5/MA       365. Ammann Barbara, Oberwil-Lieli       1991 Kreisschule Mutschellen       33.34,7     14.35,9 (24740)      6.42 ¦ 
10/W20     364. Ammann Christine                    1985 Brittnau                      58.47,8     21.37,3  (4529)      5.52 ¦ 
5/JU       225. Ammann Jessica, Glashütten          1989 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        33.56,1     14.57,0 (31670)      6.47 ¦ 
5/MA       432. Ammann Meret, Suhr                  1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        39.09,1     20.10,3 (31677)      7.49 ¦ 
5/W40      667. Ammann Regina                       1963 Hertenstein AG                33.22,4     15.35,8 (30260)      6.40 ¦ 
10/W55      84. Amsler Anni                         1948 Schupfart                     59.58,0     17.52,3  (4154)      5.59 ¦ 
10/W30      52. Amsler Judith                       1973 Zurzach                       49.58,7     13.09,6  (3553)      4.59 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Andenmatten Karin                   1965 Unterlunkhofen              2:31.00,3       ----- (14254)     10.04 ¦ 
5/W45      147. Andres Monika                       1958 Nussbaumen AG                 26.54,5      7.43,2 (25103)      5.22 ¦ 
5/W30      294. Angst Monika                        1974 Nussbaumen AG                 30.50,1     11.52,6 (26041)      6.10 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Aranyi Anita                        1965 Oberentfelden               2:13.02,8       ----- (14146)      8.52 ¦ 
5/MA       192. Aranyi Desiree, Oberentfelden       1991 Aranyi A und D                28.23,9      9.25,1 (31679)      5.40 ¦ 
5/MA       433. Araz Duygu, Aarau                   1991 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        39.13,4     20.14,6 (31671)      7.50 ¦ 
5/MB        86. Arcari Lara                         1992 Staufen                       26.04,0      7.24,0 (24107)      5.12 ¦ 
10/W45     167. Arcari Therese                      1962 Staufen                       54.43,1     16.11,8  (1804)      5.28 ¦ 
5/W40      756. Aregger Bettina                     1967 Muri AG                       36.46,5     18.59,9 (34205)      7.21 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Aschwanden Brigitte                 1956 Gränichen                     48.02,7       ----- (46234)      9.36 ¦ 
5/W35      630. Asllanaj Teuta                      1972 Leutwil                       38.53,2     21.22,5 (26164)      7.46 ¦ 
5/JU        55. Aubry Fabienne                      1989 Würenlos                      25.53,9      6.54,8 (24057)      5.10 ¦ 
10/W45      50. Aubry Luzia                         1959 Würenlos                      49.07,6     10.36,3  (1206)      4.54 ¦ 
10/W20     297. Aufdermauer Claudia                 1984 Berikon                       57.00,5     19.50,0  (3617)      5.42 ¦ 
5/W20        2. Augustin  Monika                    1981 Lenzburg                      18.20,6      0.05,4 (21004)      3.40 ¦ 
10/W40     410. Baechli Claudia                     1966 Gränichen                   1:00.09,3     20.31,3  (4158)      6.00 ¦ 
5/JU        23. Bächli Corinne                      1988 Bad Zurzach                   23.22,7      4.23,6 (24283)      4.40 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Bächli Eveline                      1968 Ammerswil AG                  45.14,3       ----- (47132)      9.02 ¦ 
10/W35      18. Bader Renate                        1970 Bremgarten AG                 45.07,0      8.24,0  (1153)      4.30 ¦ 
5/W30      112. Balmer Deborah                      1973 Aarau                         26.53,8      7.56,3 (23357)      5.22 ¦ 
5/W30      252. Bammert Yvonne                      1973 Sins                          29.53,7     10.56,2 (29131)      5.58 ¦ 
5/SA       108. Baer Jana                           1994 Zofingen                      27.36,0      7.03,8 (31392)      5.31 ¦ 
10/W45     347. Bär Margrit                         1961 Aarburg                     1:01.47,5     23.16,2  (3346)      6.10 ¦ 
10/W40     506. Baer Mirella                        1963 Zofingen                    1:03.55,2     24.17,2  (4425)      6.23 ¦ 
5/W40      465. Bärlocher Jenny                     1964 Würenlos                      30.21,2     12.34,6 (23314)      6.04 ¦ 
5/W40      568. Barone Christine                    1963 Birr-Lupfig                   31.33,3     13.46,7 (29444)      6.18 ¦ 
10/W50     276. Barrufet Helene                     1955 Rupperswil                  1:10.12,9     29.36,5  (3543)      7.01 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Baschnagel Astrid                   1952 Windisch                    2:07.30,2       ----- (12276)      8.30 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Basler-Berner Heidi                 1949 Küngoldingen                  38.25,9       ----- (44034)      7.41 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Bättig Ruth                         1966 Burg AG                     2:00.30,4       ----- (12084)      8.02 ¦ 
5/W35      587. Baumann Andrea                      1971 Kirchleerau                   34.53,3     17.22,6 (30032)      6.58 ¦ 
10/W30     238. Baumann Bettina                     1977 Ehrendingen                 1:01.16,7     24.27,6  (5663)      6.07 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Baumann Cornelia                    1970 Unterentfelden              2:11.55,3       ----- (14514)      8.47 ¦ 
5/W60      108. Baumann Elsbeth                     1946 Hendschiken                   51.31,6     31.15,6 (34224)     10.18 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Baumann Esther                      1957 Riniken                       42.59,1       ----- (45148)      8.35 ¦ 
5/W30      119. Baumann Evelin                      1975 Wohlen AG                     27.03,4      8.05,9 (28317)      5.24 ¦ 
5/W20      694. Baumann Rebekka                     1985 Vordemwald                    31.23,0     13.07,8 (25275)      6.16 ¦ 
5/W30       65. Baumann Simone                      1973 Würenlingen                   25.46,3      6.48,8 (22204)      5.09 ¦ 
5/W45      200. Baumberger Joyce                    1960 Zofingen                      27.52,2      8.40,9 (26117)      5.34 ¦ 
5/MA        13. Baumberger Selina                   1990 Zofingen                      21.39,5      2.40,7 (24053)      4.19 ¦ 
10/W40     470. Baumgartner Annette                 1965 Wettingen                   1:01.58,8     22.20,8  (3557)      6.11 ¦ 
10/MA        5. Baumgartner Tabea                   1990 Brugg AG                      50.45,4      4.53,5  (3661)      5.04 ¦ 
5/MB       249. Beck Jeannine, Wettingen            1993 Bezirksschule Wettingen       30.13,5     11.33,5 (31295)      6.02 ¦ 
10/W45     446. Becker Pia                          1962 Reinach AG                  1:08.13,7     29.42,4  (4259)      6.49 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Beltrami Julia                      1944 Rudolfstetten                 42.26,4       ----- (41065)      8.29 ¦ 
5/JU       195. Benninger Sarah                     1989 Turgi                         32.10,7     13.11,6 (31798)      6.26 ¦ 
5/W55       77. Bergamin Marianne                   1952 Aarburg                       29.29,2      9.26,8 (25274)      5.53 ¦ 
5/MA       396. Berger Annette, Zofingen            1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        36.01,1     17.02,3 (31665)      7.12 ¦ 
5/W35      498. Berger Astrid                       1972 Brugg AG                      32.26,8     14.56,1 (32056)      6.29 ¦ 
15/WGeni   ---  Berger Natalie                      1972 Baden                       2:06.49,7       ----- (13091)      8.27 ¦ 
5/W40      765. Berli Claudia                       1963 Wettingen                     37.20,8     19.34,2 (34120)      7.28 ¦ 
5/MA       342. Berli Sandrina, Wettingen           1991 Bezirksschule Wettingen       32.34,2     13.35,4 (31475)      6.30 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Berner Barbara                      1953 Niederrohrdorf                38.24,0       ----- (44036)      7.40 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Berner Pia                          1961 Gränichen                     41.12,5       ----- (42168)      8.14 ¦ 
5/W40      495. Bernhard Monika                     1965 Neuenhof                      30.46,3     12.59,7 (34121)      6.09 ¦ 
5/JU       254. Betschmann Corinne, Siglistorf      1989 Schule Niederrohrdorf         36.50,2     17.51,1 (24465)      7.22 ¦ 
10/W45     472. Beugler Ingrid  C/O Becker          1960 Reinach AG                  1:16.42,2     38.10,9  (5476)      7.40 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Bianco Esther                       1967 Wettingen                   2:29.14,5       ----- (14368)      9.56 ¦ 
10/W20     556. Biedermann Simone, Mägenwil         1979 Biedermann S und S          1:10.09,2     32.58,7  (2808)      7.00 ¦ 
10/W55      74. Biedermann Susanne, Mellingen       1951 Biedermann S und S            59.00,0     16.54,3  (2472)      5.54 ¦ 
5/W55       40. Bielmann Hanna                      1949 Rupperswil                    28.05,9      8.03,5 (26238)      5.37 ¦ 
5/W20      724. Biland Fabienne                     1981 Rümikon AG                    31.42,2     13.27,0 (29245)      6.20 ¦ 
5/W45      476. Biland Regina                       1959 Birmenstorf AG                31.45,8     12.34,5 (26020)      6.21 ¦ 
5/W20      726. Biland Sabine                       1979 Rümikon AG                    31.43,5     13.28,3 (29257)      6.20 ¦ 
5/SA       183. Bildand Nadine, Brugg AG            1994 Oberstufe Brugg               29.41,7      9.09,5 (31522)      5.56 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Bilgerig Irene                      1953 Wettingen                     44.58,8       ----- (43139)      8.59 ¦ 
5/W35      347. Binder Karin                        1969 Döttingen                     30.04,4     12.33,7 (26048)      6.00 ¦ 
5/W50      177. Binder Lisa                         1955 Zurzach                       30.15,1      9.48,7 (27359)      6.03 ¦ 
5/JU       253. Binder Nicole, Frick                1988 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        36.49,6     17.50,5 (31683)      7.21 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Bino Kathrin                        1961 Schöftland                  2:26.52,1       ----- (14147)      9.47 ¦ 
10/W35     132. Bircher Eveline                     1969 Hallwil                       52.23,9     15.40,9  (1297)      5.14 ¦ 
5/JU       146. Bischof Barbara, Fislisbach         1988 Bischof T, N und B            30.04,8     11.05,7 (31288)      6.00 ¦ 
5/MA        79. Bischof Natalie, Fislisbach         1990 Bischof T, N und B            25.26,0      6.27,2 (24094)      5.05 ¦ 
5/W45      379. Bischof Therese, Fislisbach         1959 Bischof T, N und B            30.15,6     11.04,3 (29057)      6.03 ¦ 
10/W30     116. Bissig Karin                        1975 Hägglingen                    54.18,4     17.29,3  (2589)      5.25 ¦ 
5/JU       271. Bitonti Rossella, Wettingen         1989 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        46.37,4     27.38,3 (31693)      9.19 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Bitterli Elsbeth                    1953 Reinach AG                  2:04.39,1       ----- (12138)      8.18 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Bitterli Esther                     1964 Ueken                         48.06,7       ----- (47063)      9.37 ¦ 
10/W40      94. Blaser Judith                       1964 Riken AG                      50.44,0     11.06,0  (2111)      5.04 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Blättler Marlies                    1949 Jonen                         52.51,8       ----- (47154)     10.34 ¦ 
5/MB       155. Blum Nadine                         1992 Niederlenz                    27.46,2      9.06,2 (31125)      5.33 ¦ 
10/W35     453. Blumenthal Beatrice                 1972 Bremgarten AG               1:04.31,3     27.48,3  (3564)      6.27 ¦ 
10/W40     132. Bolliger Arianne                    1966 Lenzburg                      51.54,2     12.16,2  (1393)      5.11 ¦ 
5/W35      279. Bolliger Brigitte                   1972 Brittnau                      29.01,7     11.31,0 (26235)      5.48 ¦ 
5/W20      803. Bolliger Corinne                    1983 Aarau                         32.35,5     14.20,3 (25058)      6.31 ¦ 
5/W50      131. Bolliger Jolanda                    1954 Herznach                      28.51,3      8.24,9 (27213)      5.46 ¦ 
5/W40      258. Bolliger Michaela                   1964 Baden                         27.53,1     10.06,5 (25214)      5.34 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Bolliger Ruth                       1960 Schmiedrued                 2:07.57,0       ----- (12223)      8.31 ¦ 
5/W20      891. Bolliger Sonja                      1980 Gontenschwil                  33.52,3     15.37,1 (28319)      6.46 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Bolliger Therese                    1952 Suhr                          41.22,9       ----- (41099)      8.16 ¦ 
5/W30      330. Borer Daniela                       1973 Schafisheim                   31.45,9     12.48,4 (32278)      6.21 ¦ 
5/W40      534. Borer Simona                        1966 Zofingen                      31.10,0     13.23,4 (29090)      6.14 ¦ 
5/W20      878. Borner Barbara                      1986 Villnachern                   33.33,6     15.18,4 (25282)      6.42 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Borner Rita                         1960 Windisch                      43.48,4       ----- (33078)      8.45 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Borner Ruth                         1954 Villnachern                 2:11.09,4       ----- (12281)      8.44 ¦ 
10/W30     316. Bornkessel Nadja                    1974 Baden                       1:06.19,1     29.30,0  (5662)      6.37 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Boes Christiane                     1942 Seengen                       47.21,4       ----- (47026)      9.28 ¦ 
5/W50      256. Bösch Esther                        1954 Aarau                         32.19,9     11.53,5 (28291)      6.27 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Boskovic Isabella                   1978 Wettingen                     43.17,7       ----- (46004)      8.39 ¦ 
10/W35     218. Bossart Sandra                      1972 Hausen AG                     55.33,6     18.50,6  (2592)      5.33 ¦ 
10/W50     159. Bossert Maria                       1954 Lenzburg                      59.19,5     18.43,1  (3111)      5.55 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Bosshard Doris                      1954 Berikon                     2:15.06,5       ----- (14517)      9.00 ¦ 
5/W55      113. Brachetto Elisabeth                 1951 Rudolfstetten                 31.10,2     11.07,8 (29208)      6.14 ¦ 
5/W55       96. Braendle Rosmarie                   1951 Othmarsingen                  30.15,9     10.13,5 (29102)      6.03 ¦ 
5/W20      356. Brändle Sandra                      1987 Othmarsingen                  28.02,8      9.47,6 (29112)      5.36 ¦ 
5/MA       454. Brehm Angela, Rothrist              1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        46.24,8     27.26,0 (31666)      9.16 ¦ 
5/W35      386. Brehm Renate                        1972 Lupfig                        30.34,5     13.03,8 (32275)      6.06 ¦ 
5/MB       390. Breitenmoser Sonja, Rudolfstetten   1993 Kreisschule Mutschellen       34.15,0     15.35,0 (24727)      6.51 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Breiter Martha                      1947 Wettingen                     45.30,3       ----- (44231)      9.06 ¦ 
5/W40      296. Brescancin Christina                1966 Küttigen                      28.21,7     10.35,1 (23161)      5.40 ¦ 
5/W40       42. Brescancin Patrizia                 1967 Küttigen                      23.22,5      5.35,9 (21104)      4.40 ¦ 
5/W35      240. Brisacher Karin                     1969 Döttingen                     28.20,6     10.49,9 (26047)      5.40 ¦ 
10/W50     140. Brogle Veronika                     1955 Eiken                         58.25,7     17.49,3  (2552)      5.50 ¦ 
5/MA       114. Brogli Stefanie                     1991 Oberentfelden                 26.39,8      7.41,0 (24186)      5.19 ¦ 
5/JU       188. Bron Janine                         1989 Schöftland                    31.29,6     12.30,5 (24567)      6.17 ¦ 
5/W20      141. Brönimann Bettina                   1979 Zofingen                      25.20,9      7.05,7 (32264)      5.04 ¦ 
5/W20      778. Brönnimann Silvia                   1978 Baden                         32.15,8     14.00,6 (28301)      6.27 ¦ 
5/W40      404. Bruce Petrea                        1963 Baden                         29.31,4     11.44,8 (25195)      5.54 ¦ 
5/W50       46. Bruegger Bernadette                 1955 Oberrüti                      26.10,0      5.43,6 (23074)      5.14 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Brugger Elsbeth                     1961 Gontenschwil                1:52.38,1       ----- (11021)      7.30 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Brugger Laurence                    1966 Möhlin                      2:03.43,4       ----- (14435)      8.14 ¦ 
5/W75        4. Bruhin Lydia                        1932 Baden                         37.35,1      6.43,6 (30162)      7.31 ¦ 
10/W40     160. Brunner Regula                      1967 Wettingen                     52.28,4     12.50,4  (2329)      5.14 ¦ 
5/MB        62. Brunner Simone, Wettingen           1993 Bezirksschule Wettingen       25.10,5      6.30,5 (31256)      5.02 ¦ 
10/W40     154. Brunold Karin                       1967 Aristau                       52.19,9     12.41,9  (2476)      5.13 ¦ 
10/W45     188. Bucher Annemarie                    1959 Uerkheim                      55.48,9     17.17,6  (3018)      5.34 ¦ 
5/W40       86. Bucher Ruth                         1966 Oberrüti                      24.58,1      7.11,5 (22254)      4.59 ¦ 
5/W20      470. Büchli Brigitte                     1981 Bözen                         29.02,7     10.47,5 (30033)      5.48 ¦ 
10/W60       7. Buechli Julia                       1945 Stilli                        55.17,3      5.47,0  (2206)      5.31 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Buck Marianne                       1965 Küttigen                      47.35,8       ----- (47090)      9.31 ¦ 
5/W35      112. Bugmann Marlen                      1970 Baden                         26.17,2      8.46,5 (21177)      5.15 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Bühler Evi                          1955 Hirschthal                  2:02.38,1       ----- (11048)      8.10 ¦ 
5/W40      536. Buik Maja                           1966 Ueken                         31.10,4     13.23,8 (27285)      6.14 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Buob Martha                         1960 Hirschthal                  2:16.17,1       ----- (12123)      9.05 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Burger Laurence                     1960 Wettingen                     45.44,7       ----- (45202)      9.08 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Burger Nadja                        1980 Wettingen                     42.38,0       ----- (44077)      8.31 ¦ 
5/JU       181. Burger Nicole, Unterendingen        1989 Schule Niederrohrdorf         31.17,9     12.18,8 (24462)      6.15 ¦ 
5/W50      181. Burger Rita                         1954 Ehrendingen                   30.18,0      9.51,6 (27316)      6.03 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Bürgisser Katrin, Jonen             1961 Bürgisser K und N             37.24,4       ----- (41012)      7.28 ¦ 
5/SA        25. Bürgisser Nicole, Jonen             1995 Bürgisser K und N             23.53,7      3.21,5 (24250)      4.46 ¦ 
10/W20     344. Burkart Janine                      1984 Obermumpf                     58.08,6     20.58,1  (2880)      5.48 ¦ 
10/W50      79. Burkart Zita                        1957 Obermumpf                     54.55,8     14.19,4  (2555)      5.29 ¦ 
10/W35     321. Burket Daniela                      1970 Muri AG                       59.04,2     22.21,2 (34293)      5.54 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Burkhard Jacqueline                 1965 Gebenstorf                    45.34,2       ----- (46274)      9.06 ¦ 
5/MB        52. Burkhard Joelle                     1993 Gebenstorf                    24.46,9      6.06,9 (24188)      4.57 ¦ 
5/MB       216. Burkhard Sabrina, Wettingen         1992 Bezirksschule Wettingen       29.16,4     10.36,4 (31294)      5.51 ¦ 
5/W30      222. Burri Evelyne                       1973 Aarau                         29.24,0     10.26,5 (25215)      5.52 ¦ 
5/JU       228. Burri Isabelle, Windisch            1988 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        34.10,1     15.11,0 (31686)      6.50 ¦ 
5/W40      492. Businger Nadja                      1966 Sulz AG                       30.44,8     12.58,2 (28299)      6.08 ¦ 
5/W45      268. Bütler Judith                       1960 Hägglingen                    28.41,1      9.29,8 (28316)      5.44 ¦ 
5/JU       270. Calderone Clarissa, Hausen AG       1989 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        42.55,5     23.56,4 (31687)      8.35 ¦ 
10/W35     455. Calvi Sonia                         1972 Aarau                       1:04.34,2     27.51,2  (5245)      6.27 ¦ 
5/W50       62. Camelin Käthi                       1954 Hettenschwil                  26.38,4      6.12,0 (26126)      5.19 ¦ 
5/MA       422. Canonica Noemi, Wettingen           1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        38.21,5     19.22,7 (31691)      7.40 ¦ 
10/W50      29. Casella Rita                        1956 Frick                         50.58,5     10.22,1  (2362)      5.05 ¦ 
5/SA       294. Castano Chiara, Neuenhof            1994 Bezirksschule Wettingen       36.24,4     15.52,2 (31301)      7.16 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Cecchetto Silvana                   1955 Spreitenbach                  57.34,0       ----- (46192)     11.30 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Cerasuolo Brigitte                  1956 Oftringen                   2:11.49,4       ----- (12373)      8.47 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Christ Therese                      1958 Kölliken                    2:19.22,8       ----- (14481)      9.17 ¦ 
5/W45      167. Christen Cecil                      1962 Niederrohrdorf                27.17,2      8.05,9 (25051)      5.27 ¦ 
5/W40      363. Christen Eveline, Birmenstorf AG    1963 Heigelweg                     29.09,8     11.23,2 (27277)      5.49 ¦ 
5/SB        90. Christen Noemi, Birmenstorf AG      1997 Heigelweg                     29.06,2      8.35,9 (27278)      5.49 ¦ 
5/SA       297. Christen Sarina, Brugg AG           1994 Oberstufe Brugg               36.41,7     16.09,5 (31526)      7.20 ¦ 
10/W45     175. Collin Cornelia                     1958 Stein AG                      55.11,5     16.40,2  (3521)      5.31 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Coray Theres                        1956 Leibstadt                     50.05,1       ----- (47088)     10.01 ¦ 
5/W40      694. Daetwiler Brigitta                  1963 Schinznach Dorf               33.58,2     16.11,6 (30127)      6.47 ¦ 
5/MA       418. Davi Marina, Wohlenschwil           1991 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        38.05,1     19.06,3 (31697)      7.37 ¦ 
5/MB       152. De Carli Alessandra, Berikon        1992 Kreisschule Mutschellen       27.45,1      9.05,1 (24729)      5.33 ¦ 
5/W20      485. De Jonge Nicole                     1984 Neuenhof                      29.07,7     10.52,5 (33354)      5.49 ¦ 
5/W35      199. Debrunner Annetta                   1969 Erlinsbach                    27.39,3     10.08,6 (25277)      5.31 ¦ 
5/W40      306. Debrunner Rebecca                   1966 Stetten AG                    28.30,5     10.43,9 (23045)      5.42 ¦ 
10/W20     148. Deiss Karin                         1981 Frick                         51.55,4     14.44,9  (3541)      5.11 ¦ 
5/MB        83. Del Negro Julia, Wettingen          1993 Bezirksschule Wettingen       26.00,8      7.20,8 (31297)      5.12 ¦ 
5/JU       149. Delgado Fallas Inés                 1989 Spreitenbach                  30.10,3     11.11,2 (24518)      6.02 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Dellenbach Eva                      1958 Waltenschwil                  46.15,8       ----- (43094)      9.15 ¦ 
5/MA        54. Deppeler Antonia                    1990 Tegerfelden                   24.26,6      5.27,8 (24081)      4.53 ¦ 
5/W20      992. Dernier Bianca                      1981 Zofingen                      37.03,3     18.48,1 (32384)      7.24 ¦ 
5/W40      401. Dettmar Maria-Cristina              1963 Herznach                      29.28,6     11.42,0 (25278)      5.53 ¦ 
5/MA       385. Dippner Iris, Berikon               1991 Kreisschule Mutschellen       34.54,9     15.56,1 (24732)      6.58 ¦ 
5/JU        54. Doenni Mirjam                       1989 Erlinsbach                    25.45,8      6.46,7 (24302)      5.09 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Dubach Christina, Stein AG          1980 Dubach / Martin             2:14.19,4       ----- (14234)      8.57 ¦ 
5/W45      244. Dubach Yvonne                       1959 Othmarsingen                  28.23,5      9.12,2 (28312)      5.40 ¦ 
15/WGeni   ---  Dubiski Heidrun                     1951 Oberentfelden               1:57.57,8       ----- (13021)      7.51 ¦ 
5/JU       125. Eberhard Anna                       1989 Aarau                         29.21,6     10.22,5 (31615)      5.52 ¦ 
5/W20      455. Echle Regula                        1983 Rheinfelden                   28.56,4     10.41,2 (29430)      5.47 ¦ 
5/W50      292. Egger Annamarie                     1954 Aarau                         33.38,1     13.11,7 (32094)      6.43 ¦ 
5/W20      246. Egger Carmen                        1987 Ehrendingen                   26.53,6      8.38,4 (23108)      5.22 ¦ 
5/W35      537. Eggimann Franziska                  1968 Rothrist                      33.18,3     15.47,6 (27082)      6.39 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Eggmann Marlise                     1962 Schinznach Bad                44.55,0       ----- (47024)      8.59 ¦ 
5/W30      467. Eglin Andrea                        1975 Rheinfelden                   40.27,9     21.30,4 (33330)      8.05 ¦ 
5/MB       224. Egloff Cinzia, Neuenhof             1993 Bezirksschule Wettingen       29.31,4     10.51,4 (24295)      5.54 ¦ 
5/MA        17. Egloff Debora                       1990 Gebenstorf                    22.07,0      3.08,2 (24040)      4.25 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Egloff Katja                        1962 Gebenstorf                    41.28,4       ----- (46046)      8.17 ¦ 
5/MA       212. Ehrsam Kristina                     1991 Berikon                       28.44,4      9.45,6 (31837)      5.44 ¦ 
5/W20      643. Eichenberger Sonja                  1982 Brugg AG                      30.50,7     12.35,5 (25010)      6.10 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Eichenberger Ursula                 1959 Seon                          45.38,3       ----- (45138)      9.07 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Eichler Lotty                       1937 Reinach AG                    46.29,8       ----- (43073)      9.17 ¦ 
5/JU       238. Eichler Simone, Mellingen           1989 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        34.35,5     15.36,4 (31695)      6.55 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Eisenegger Carla                    1964 Beinwil am See                39.17,5       ----- (46000)      7.51 ¦ 
10/W30     212. Ellery Glyn                         1976 Olsberg                       59.35,2     22.46,1  (3239)      5.57 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Emmenegger Brigitte                 1963 Wettingen                     44.56,7       ----- (43138)      8.59 ¦ 
10/W35     366. Emmenegger Ruth                     1968 Aarburg                     1:00.24,0     23.41,0  (3533)      6.02 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Engeler Katrin                      1967 Ammerswil AG                  45.26,7       ----- (47133)      9.05 ¦ 
5/SB        70. Enkerli Lena                        1996 Würenlos                      28.13,2      7.42,9 (31121)      5.38 ¦ 
5/W70       11. Erne Christa                        1936 Leuggern                      37.52,0     11.31,5 (27356)      7.34 ¦ 
10/W35      60. Erni Claudia                        1972 Suhr                          48.44,2     12.01,2  (1258)      4.52 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Erni Gabriella                      1962 Umiken                      2:06.41,7       ----- (12155)      8.26 ¦ 
10/W40     442. Ernst Beatrice, Würenlos            1963 Ernst B und J               1:00.56,9     21.18,9  (5253)      6.05 ¦ 
5/W40      230. Ernst Francia                       1963 Würenlos                      27.30,7      9.44,1 (33201)      5.30 ¦ 
5/SA        29. Ernst Julie, Würenlos               1994 Ernst B und J                 24.01,4      3.29,2 (24284)      4.48 ¦ 
5/MA       441. Eser Cagla, Bremgarten AG           1991 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        40.56,1     21.57,3 (31701)      8.11 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Estermann Annelies, Kölliken        1958 Power-Duo                     40.11,5       ----- (41005)      8.02 ¦ 
5W/WJunS   ---  Estermann Cécile, Kölliken          1996 Power-Duo                     40.03,4       ----- (41006)      8.00 ¦ 
10/W45     142. Estermann Christa                   1960 Berikon                       53.55,1     15.23,8  (4580)      5.23 ¦ 
5/W20      185. Estermann Katja                     1986 Berikon                       26.06,3      7.51,1 (32018)      5.13 ¦ 
5/W40      117. Etterli Daniela                     1965 Besenbüren                    25.43,2      7.56,6 (22329)      5.08 ¦ 
10/W20     221. Etterlin Margot                     1979 Würenlos                      54.22,7     17.12,2  (2702)      5.26 ¦ 
5/W30      275. Euler Nina                          1975 Kölliken                      30.30,1     11.32,6 (29416)      6.06 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Fahr Gabriella                      1961 Merenschwand                2:13.06,5       -----  (5585)      8.52 ¦ 
5/MA       424. Fahrländer Christina, Aarburg       1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        38.23,2     19.24,4 (31661)      7.40 ¦ 
5/MB       201. Fariello Debora, Oberentfelden      1992 Fariello P und D              28.52,4     10.12,4 (31681)      5.46 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Fariello Patrizia, Oberentfelden    1964 DTV Oberentfelden             43.38,7       ----- (44260)      8.43 ¦ 
10/W40      32. Fasel Silvia                        1963 Küttigen                      46.33,2      6.55,2  (1108)      4.39 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Fasnacht Corinne                    1963 Oberlunkhofen               2:06.44,2       ----- (14221)      8.26 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Fassbind Marianne                   1974 Lenzburg                    2:07.57,6       ----- (14371)      8.31 ¦ 
5/W40      525. Fässler Karin                       1966 Möhlin                        31.05,8     13.19,2 (33332)      6.13 ¦ 
5/W35      485. Fauser Rebecca                      1970 Sisseln AG                    32.08,2     14.37,5 (33335)      6.25 ¦ 
5/W50      250. Fehlmann Beatrice                   1954 Würenlos                      32.14,0     11.47,6  (5252)      6.26 ¦ 
10/MA        8. Fehlmann Stefanie                   1990 Würenlos                      51.47,9      5.56,0  (2263)      5.10 ¦ 
10/W40     511. Feiger Esther                       1963 Zofingen                    1:04.08,0     24.30,0  (5068)      6.24 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Fekete Regine                       1966 Gipf-Oberfrick                48.38,3       ----- (45104)      9.43 ¦ 
5/MA       429. Ferrari Cinzia, Neuenhof            1991 Bezirksschule Wettingen       38.54,4     19.55,6 (31300)      7.46 ¦ 
5/SA       292. Ferroukhi Lilja, Brugg AG           1995 Oberstufe Brugg               36.13,3     15.41,1 (31532)      7.14 ¦ 
5/JU        13. Fest Joy                            1988 Brugg AG                      22.40,7      3.41,6 (24046)      4.32 ¦ 
5/JU       236. Feuz Nadia, Riken AG                1989 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        34.31,4     15.32,3 (31667)      6.54 ¦ 
5/W45      251. Fischer Bea, Zofingen               1959 Fischer / Läubli              28.28,4      9.17,1 (26006)      5.41 ¦ 
10/W40     497. Fischer Brigitt                     1963 Rümikon AG                  1:03.12,1     23.34,1  (3560)      6.19 ¦ 
5/SA       134. Fischer Dominiue, Brugg AG          1994 Oberstufe Brugg               28.20,0      7.47,8 (31530)      5.40 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Fischer Gaby                        1963 Erlinsbach                    43.47,7       ----- (46221)      8.45 ¦ 
5/SB        38. Fischer Lea, Zofingen               1996 Fischer / Läubli              26.33,7      6.03,4 (24524)      5.18 ¦ 
5/JU       199. Fischer Nadja, Seon                 1989 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        32.35,0     13.35,9 (31704)      6.31 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Fischer Theresia                    1958 Aarburg                       40.02,6       ----- (42000)      8.00 ¦ 
5/W45      116. Fischlin Josy                       1961 Oberrüti                      26.19,8      7.08,5 (23190)      5.15 ¦ 
5/W35      541. Fischlin Karolina                   1972 Dottikon                      33.25,0     15.54,3 (34065)      6.41 ¦ 
10/W20     182. Fisler Lea                          1984 Riniken                       53.25,0     16.14,5  (2584)      5.20 ¦ 
5/JU       165. Fleury Corina                       1988 Schneisingen                  30.45,4     11.46,3 (24371)      6.09 ¦ 
10/W40      63. Fleury Silvia                       1967 Schneisingen                  48.50,0      9.12,0  (1296)      4.53 ¦ 
5/W50      284. Flury Esther                        1955 Oberlunkhofen                 33.16,2     12.49,8 (30102)      6.39 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Flury Regula                        1956 Möriken AG                    43.46,5       ----- (46039)      8.45 ¦ 
10/W45     432. Föhn Eva Maria                      1958 Brugg AG                    1:07.00,5     28.29,2  (3547)      6.42 ¦ 
5/W20      342. Forster Jasmin                      1986 Bergdietikon                  27.55,8      9.40,6 (28462)      5.35 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Franz Heidi                         1950 Kölliken                      47.42,1       ----- (47069)      9.32 ¦ 
5/JU        63. Franzelli Mirjam                    1989 Aarburg                       26.19,1      7.20,0 (24647)      5.15 ¦ 
5/MB       468. Frei Caroline, Würenlos             1993 Bezirksschule Wettingen       42.50,7     24.10,7 (31306)      8.34 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Frei Charlotte                      1951 Strengelbach                  49.58,2       ----- (47098)      9.59 ¦ 
10/W40     533. Frei Heike                          1963 Würenlos                    1:06.04,2     26.26,2  (5251)      6.36 ¦ 
5/W40      557. Frei Margrit                        1965 Oberlunkhofen                 31.27,5     13.40,9 (28457)      6.17 ¦ 
10/MA       18. Frei Melanie                        1991 Schupfart                     55.51,5      9.59,6  (1385)      5.35 ¦ 
5/JU        69. Frei Sabrina                        1988 Oberlunkhofen                 26.52,3      7.53,2 (24748)      5.22 ¦ 
5/SA       111. Frei Sandra                         1995 Oberlunkhofen                 27.41,5      7.09,3 (31022)      5.32 ¦ 
10/W50     240. Freiermuth Heidy                    1956 Zeiningen                   1:04.43,7     24.07,3  (5610)      6.28 ¦ 
5/MB       391. Fretz Astrid                        1992 Schöftland                    34.15,5     15.35,5 (31117)      6.51 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Fretz Jolanda                       1971 Schöftland                  2:26.52,1       ----- (14148)      9.47 ¦ 
5/MB       269. Fretz Karin                         1993 Schöftland                    30.42,1     12.02,1 (31118)      6.08 ¦ 
5/MA       280. Freudenthaler Simone                1991 Wohlen AG                     30.34,4     11.35,6 (31393)      6.06 ¦ 
5/W30       75. Frey Andrea                         1975 Oftringen                     26.03,4      7.05,9 (29410)      5.12 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Frey Elisabeth, Bözen               1944 Tatzelwurm                    45.31,9       ----- (47131)      9.06 ¦ 
5/SA       280. Frey Fanny                          1995 Jonen                         34.54,8     14.22,6 (31741)      6.58 ¦ 
5/MA        93. Frey Kristina, Staufen              1991 staufnerli                    25.53,8      6.55,0 (24189)      5.10 ¦ 
10/W35      21. Frey Nicole                         1972 Aarburg                       45.25,0      8.42,0  (1146)      4.32 ¦ 
5/W20       11. Frey Rahel, Staufen                 1984 staufnerli                    19.48,1      1.32,9 (21037)      3.57 ¦ 
5/W50      180. Frey Regula, Staufen                1956 staufnerli                    30.16,1      9.49,7 (28314)      6.03 ¦ 
5/W35       42. Freyenmuth Monika                   1968 Erlinsbach                    24.07,2      6.36,5 (21293)      4.49 ¦ 
5/MA       150. Frick Corina                        1991 Boswil                        27.27,8      8.29,0 (24191)      5.29 ¦ 
5/MA       106. Frieden Rebekka, Widen              1991 Kreisschule Mutschellen       26.20,4      7.21,6 (24743)      5.16 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Friedli Heidi                       1961 Frick                         45.02,7       ----- (45103)      9.00 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Friedli Manuela                     1972 Oftringen                     42.51,5       ----- (44178)      8.34 ¦ 
5/MA       393. Fringeli Daniela, Oberentfelden     1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        35.46,3     16.47,5 (31682)      7.09 ¦ 
15/WGeni   ---  Fröhli Elsbeth                      1962 Rudolfstetten               2:18.05,1       ----- (13088)      9.12 ¦ 
5/MB       135. Fröhli Michaela, Rudolfstetten      1993 Kreisschule Mutschellen       27.21,5      8.41,5 (24724)      5.28 ¦ 
5/W20      376. Fröhlicher Sandra                   1982 Zofingen                      28.13,4      9.58,2 (29333)      5.38 ¦ 
5/MB       281. Frommenwiler Jeanine, Berikon       1993 Kreisschule Mutschellen       30.54,2     12.14,2 (24735)      6.10 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Fuchs Katharina                     1966 Hornussen                     42.21,4       ----- (41148)      8.28 ¦ 
5/W30      101. Fuchs Regula                        1977 Stetten AG                    26.42,6      7.45,1 (29273)      5.20 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Fuchs Sandra                        1970 Riniken                       46.28,4       ----- (45151)      9.17 ¦ 
10/W35      51. Fuchser Karin                       1971 Unterentfelden                48.04,0     11.21,0  (1188)      4.48 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Füglister Erika                     1963 Mülligen                      51.49,1       ----- (47175)     10.21 ¦ 
5/JU       262. Füllemann Fabienne, Erlinsbach      1989 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        38.16,7     19.17,6 (31673)      7.39 ¦ 
5/SB       195. Fundneider Fabienne, Klingnau       1999 Fundis                        37.04,4     16.34,1 (31794)      7.24 ¦ 
5/W35      632. Fundneider Martina, Klingnau        1972 Fundis                        39.26,8     21.56,1 (34024)      7.53 ¦ 
5/SB       205. Fundneider Michèle, Klingnau        1998 Fundis                        39.23,2     18.52,9 (31795)      7.52 ¦ 
5/W35       43. Furger Patricia                     1972 Suhr                          24.12,0      6.41,3 (22317)      4.50 ¦ 
5/W35       74. Gachnang Winnie                     1972 Zufikon                       25.27,4      7.56,7 (23046)      5.05 ¦ 
5/W20      887. Gäggeler Kathrin                    1978 Baden                         33.45,5     15.30,3 (28527)      6.45 ¦ 
10/W55       1. Gajic Stefica                       1948 Eggenwil                      42.05,7       -----  (1158)      4.12 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Galli Susanne                       1954 Reinach AG                  2:00.29,2       ----- (12120)      8.01 ¦ 
5/W45      160. Galliker Marina                     1959 Muri AG                       27.09,2      7.57,9 (26249)      5.25 ¦ 
5/MA       316. Gampp Deborah                       1990 Klingnau                      31.32,4     12.33,6 (24534)      6.18 ¦ 
5/MA       371. Gasser Carmen, Bergdietikon         1990 Schule Niederrohrdorf         33.54,8     14.56,0 (24519)      6.46 ¦ 
5/W35      459. Gasser Monika                       1969 Buchs AG                      31.41,9     14.11,2 (28294)      6.20 ¦ 
5/W40      218. Gassmann Barbara                    1964 Rheinfelden                   27.24,6      9.38,0 (25056)      5.28 ¦ 
10/W20     185. Gaudin Melanie                      1984 Riniken                       53.31,9     16.21,4  (2567)      5.21 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Gautschi Nikoletta                  1972 Sins                          38.56,9       ----- (42053)      7.47 ¦ 
5/W20       26. Gautschi Tanja, Gontenschwil        1987 BTV Aarau                     21.22,4      3.07,2 (21013)      4.16 ¦ 
5/W45      108. Gautschi Therese                    1960 Gontenschwil                  26.08,6      6.57,3 (21257)      5.13 ¦ 
5/MB       429. Gavillet Loreen, Brugg AG           1993 Oberstufe Brugg               36.29,2     17.49,2 (31517)      7.17 ¦ 
5/W20       95. Gebhard Martina                     1983 Wildegg                       24.17,8      6.02,6 (34228)      4.51 ¦ 
5/W35      623. Gecaj Sharlina                      1968 Beinwil am See                37.25,5     19.54,8 (26161)      7.29 ¦ 
5/MA       139. Gediga Denise, Endingen             1990 Schule Niederrohrdorf         27.14,7      8.15,9 (24369)      5.26 ¦ 
5W/WJunG   ---  Geisser Jessica, Jonen              1993 Geisser-ladies                39.26,2       ----- (44281)      7.53 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Geisser Silvy, Jonen                1961 Geisser-ladies                43.51,8       ----- (44280)      8.46 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Geissmann Adrienne                  1951 Unterbözberg                  40.21,4       ----- (45215)      8.04 ¦ 
5/MA        27. Geissmann Barbara, Brugg AG         1990 Oberstufe Brugg               23.06,7      4.07,9 (31525)      4.37 ¦ 
10/W45     224. Geissmann Magda                     1959 Brugg AG                      57.14,1     18.42,8  (2470)      5.43 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Geissmann Sabine                    1968 Othmarsingen                2:16.43,6       ----- (14267)      9.06 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Gerber Barbara                      1960 Küttigen                      42.28,6       ----- (42122)      8.29 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Gerber Brigitte                     1958 Seon                          45.56,6       ----- (45137)      9.11 ¦ 
10/W45     268. Gerber Hedy                         1961 Lupfig                        58.41,3     20.10,0  (4140)      5.52 ¦ 
5/W20     1018. Gerber Nicole                       1978 Rupperswil                    40.01,8     21.46,6 (34285)      8.00 ¦ 
5/W45      193. Gerhard Rosmarie                    1958 Brittnau                      27.46,7      8.35,4 (25016)      5.33 ¦ 
10/W50     119. Gersbach Rita                       1956 Möhlin                        56.53,8     16.17,4  (2802)      5.41 ¦ 
5/W30      474. Giaretta Monika                     1974 Mühlau                        41.51,5     22.54,0 (34206)      8.22 ¦ 
5/W30      414. Giger Dorli                         1976 Beinwil am See                34.40,8     15.43,3 (26162)      6.56 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Gilgen Marianne                     1954 Holziken                      40.18,8       ----- (45006)      8.03 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Gilliéron Anny                      1957 Bergdietikon                  44.31,8       ----- (47008)      8.54 ¦ 
5/W55       62. Giudici Irene                       1952 Schöftland                    28.56,7      8.54,3 (25123)      5.47 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Giusto Monika                       1950 Wohlen AG                   2:20.19,4       ----- (13063)      9.21 ¦ 
5/MA       302. Glaus Dominique, Würenlos           1991 Bezirksschule Wettingen       31.10,4     12.11,6 (24296)      6.14 ¦ 
5/W30       78. Glauser Sara                        1977 Ennetbaden                    26.11,4      7.13,9 (22139)      5.14 ¦ 
5/JU       110. Gloor Franziska                     1989 Leutwil                       28.40,9      9.41,8 (24192)      5.44 ¦ 
5/W40      527. Gmür Andrea, Schöftland             1964 Gmür Schöftland               31.06,0     13.19,4 (28297)      6.13 ¦ 
5/SB        19. Gmür Lena, Schöftland               1999 Gmür Schöftland               24.29,5      3.59,2 (24187)      4.53 ¦ 
10/J        54. Gómez María Jesús                   1989 Bergdietikon                1:08.33,0     28.32,7  (3125)      6.51 ¦ 
5/W30       85. Gose Sabine                         1973 Spreitenbach                  26.15,8      7.18,3 (25317)      5.15 ¦ 
5/W35      412. Gotti Anita                         1969 Erlinsbach                    30.53,5     13.22,8 (26283)      6.10 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Gottschalk Rosmarie                 1961 Möhlin                      2:34.50,1       ----- (14352)     10.19 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Graf Erika                          1950 Mellingen                     46.51,2       ----- (46223)      9.22 ¦ 
5/MB        75. Graf Martina, Riniken               1992 Oberstufe Brugg               25.44,8      7.04,8 (31546)      5.08 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Grand Béatrice                      1964 Kleindöttingen                45.34,6       ----- (46273)      9.06 ¦ 
10/W50      68. Graser-Baumann  Ruth                1953 Dürrenäsch                    54.05,7     13.29,3  (2027)      5.24 ¦ 
5/W30       48. Greber Nathalie                     1977 Aarau                         25.11,5      6.14,0 (28566)      5.02 ¦ 
5/W45      507. Greminger Carine, Aarau             1962 Greminger / Schibli           32.28,4     13.17,1 (33073)      6.29 ¦ 
10/W45     359. Greminger Carine                    1962 Aarau                       1:02.12,7     23.41,4  (2887)      6.13 ¦ 
5/SA       171. Grenacher Elina, Riniken            1994 Oberstufe Brugg               29.15,6      8.43,4 (31547)      5.51 ¦ 
5W/WJunG   ---  Grenacher Luana, Riniken            1997 Grenachers                    39.36,2       ----- (45147)      7.55 ¦ 
5/MA        91. Grenacher Seraina, Riniken          1991 Oberstufe Brugg               25.52,9      6.54,1 (31545)      5.10 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Grenacher Silvia, Riniken           1964 Grenachers                    40.49,3       ----- (45146)      8.09 ¦ 
5/SA       110. Greub Céline                        1994 Zeihen                        27.38,9      7.06,7 (31119)      5.31 ¦ 
10/W40      86. Greub Lucia                         1967 Zeihen                        50.11,0     10.33,0  (2469)      5.01 ¦ 
5/W45       82. Grillo Barbara                      1960 Gebenstorf                    25.32,5      6.21,2 (25116)      5.06 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Gross Libuse                        1944 Wil AG                        43.01,0       ----- (46084)      8.36 ¦ 
5/W30      434. Grossenbacher Beate                 1976 Wettingen                     35.26,4     16.28,9 (29147)      7.05 ¦ 
5/W50      148. Gruenig Annelise                    1957 Küttigen                      29.13,0      8.46,6 (29271)      5.50 ¦ 
5/JU       194. Guggisberg Nicole                   1989 Untersiggenthal               32.10,3     13.11,2 (31799)      6.26 ¦ 
5/MA       217. Gündel Johanna, Oberwil-Lieli       1991 Gündel L und J                28.50,5      9.51,7 (31637)      5.46 ¦ 
5/W40      561. Gündel Lena, Oberwil-Lieli          1963 Gündel L und J                31.29,0     13.42,4 (32396)      6.17 ¦ 
5/MB       221. Güntert Claudia, Brugg AG           1993 Oberstufe Brugg               29.23,8     10.43,8 (31519)      5.52 ¦ 
5/W50      311. Güntert Margrit                     1957 Rudolfstetten                 35.10,2     14.43,8 (33108)      7.02 ¦ 
5/W30      320. Gut Jeannette                       1974 Wegenstetten                  31.31,4     12.33,9 (29475)      6.18 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Gysi Sandra                         ???? Rupperswil                  2:21.32,8       ----- (14362)      9.26 ¦ 
5/W40       23. Haag Judith                         1967 Remetschwil                   22.32,7      4.46,1 (21133)      4.30 ¦ 
15/WGeni   ---  Haage Silvia                        1951 Oberwil-Lieli               2:16.35,6       ----- (13089)      9.06 ¦ 
10/W35     207. Haas Bea                            1968 Aarau                         55.01,1     18.18,1  (4533)      5.30 ¦ 
10/W50      78. Haberstich Elisabeth                1955 Staffelbach                   54.52,9     14.16,5  (2195)      5.29 ¦ 
5/MA       356. Hadzic Samira, Zofingen             1991 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        33.14,3     14.15,5 (31664)      6.38 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Häfeli Elisabeth                    1962 Stein AG                      47.03,5       ----- (46169)      9.24 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Häfeli Heidi                        1943 Buchs AG                    2:10.49,9       ----- (12462)      8.43 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Häfeli Mirjam                       1959 Schmiedrued                 2:15.22,9       ----- (12326)      9.01 ¦ 
10/W50     115. Haefeli Sylvia                      1957 Zurzach                       56.46,0     16.09,6  (2361)      5.40 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Häggi Isabelle                      1966 Schmiedrued                   38.16,3       ----- (41079)      7.39 ¦ 
5W/WJunS   ---  Häggi Jenny                         1995 Schmiedrued                   38.14,9       ----- (41078)      7.38 ¦ 
5/MA        60. Hagmann Patrizia                    1991 Hirschthal                    24.38,6      5.39,8 (24368)      4.55 ¦ 
5/W35      352. Haldi Eather Nicole                 1970 Niederrohrdorf                30.05,7     12.35,0 (28305)      6.01 ¦ 
5/W35      617. Haller Oser Nadia                   1968 Lenzburg                      36.57,3     19.26,6 (33357)      7.23 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Hallwyler Erika                     1957 Riken AG                    2:02.48,0       ----- (12134)      8.11 ¦ 
5/W40      260. Hamberg Cornelia                    1966 Magden                        27.54,0     10.07,4 (23220)      5.34 ¦ 
10/W35     283. Hämmerle Colette                    1968 Lengnau AG                    57.38,4     20.55,4  (3556)      5.45 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Hanselmann Brigitte                 1959 Aarau                         47.35,9       ----- (47089)      9.31 ¦ 
10/W40     187. Haerri Cornelia                     1965 Menziken                      53.24,7     13.46,7  (2677)      5.20 ¦ 
5/W35      207. Haerri Susanne                      1968 Oberwil-Lieli                 27.48,2     10.17,5 (26242)      5.33 ¦ 
10/W50     161. Hartmann Gertrud                    1953 Schupfart                     59.23,1     18.46,7  (3300)      5.56 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Hartmann Monika                     1953 Lupfig                        43.49,9       ----- (46091)      8.45 ¦ 
5/W35      346. Häseli Marion                       1970 Brugg AG                      30.02,3     12.31,6 (27354)      6.00 ¦ 
5/W40      314. Häseli Sonja                        1967 Brugg AG                      28.35,4     10.48,8 (33050)      5.43 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Hasler Lotti                        1950 Gontenschwil                1:57.41,4       ----- (12226)      7.50 ¦ 
5/W40       78. Hässig Bernadette                   1966 Küttigen                      24.44,3      6.57,7 (23363)      4.56 ¦ 
10/W20     513. Hassler Noëlle                      1981 Unterentfelden              1:05.52,6     28.42,1  (4535)      6.35 ¦ 
5/W40      744. Hauri Charlotte                     1964 Kirchleerau                   35.46,2     17.59,6  (5489)      7.09 ¦ 
5/MA       370. Hauri Jasmin                        1990 Kirchleerau                   33.54,2     14.55,4 (31727)      6.46 ¦ 
5/W20      979. Hauri Tanja                         1978 Beinwil am See                36.12,8     17.57,6 (26160)      7.14 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Hauri Therese                       1945 Oberentfelden                 39.03,2       ----- (41092)      7.48 ¦ 
5/W40      562. Hauser Monica                       1967 Baden                         31.29,3     13.42,7 (27085)      6.17 ¦ 
5/W20      352. Häusermann Jeanine                  1985 Leutwil                       28.01,3      9.46,1 (25286)      5.36 ¦ 
10/W20     404. Häusermann Sara                     1981 Aarau                       1:00.22,9     23.12,4  (1498)      6.02 ¦ 
10/W35     479. Hediger Kati                        1970 Schinznach Dorf             1:05.52,5     29.09,5  (3546)      6.35 ¦ 
5/W35      174. Hegi-Bruckert Elisabeth             1968 Rothrist                      27.21,4      9.50,7 (23237)      5.28 ¦ 
5/W50       64. Heim Maria                          1953 Oberrüti                      26.47,2      6.20,8 (23256)      5.21 ¦ 
10/W30     188. Heinser Tricia                      1974 Bremgarten AG                 58.43,2     21.54,1  (3716)      5.52 ¦ 
5/W35      599. Heinzmann Elisabeth                 1970 Stein AG                      35.36,2     18.05,5 (33334)      7.07 ¦ 
5/W40      554. Helm Ursula                         1965 Jonen                         31.25,0     13.38,4 (34141)      6.17 ¦ 
10/W35     248. Hensch Judith                       1970 Zofingen                      56.39,3     19.56,3  (3359)      5.39 ¦ 
5/W55      127. Herde Rita                          1949 Wettingen                     31.55,0     11.52,6 (30034)      6.23 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Herger Anny                         1940 Mülligen                      54.38,7       ----- (47085)     10.55 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Herzig Verena                       1941 Ammerswil AG                  45.11,1       ----- (43127)      9.02 ¦ 
5/W50       76. Hess Claire                         1953 Oberrüti                      27.09,8      6.43,4 (26115)      5.25 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Heuri Jolanda, Oberentfelden        1964 DTV Oberentfelden           2:13.02,7       ----- (14145)      8.52 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Hilfiker Franziska                  1968 Oberentfelden                 36.17,2       ----- (41027)      7.15 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Hilfiker Silvia                     1952 Vordemwald                    46.36,6       ----- (48027)      9.19 ¦ 
10/W20     298. Hilpertshauser Nicole               1978 Brugg AG                      57.01,7     19.51,2  (3548)      5.42 ¦ 
5/W20      978. Hintermann Manuela                  1978 Beinwil am See                36.12,0     17.56,8 (26163)      7.14 ¦ 
5/W40      755. Hochreuter Barbara                  1964 Wittnau                       36.46,3     18.59,7 (34057)      7.21 ¦ 
5/SB       193. Hochreuter Jana                     1996 Wittnau                       36.44,1     16.13,8 (31797)      7.20 ¦ 
5/W45      335. Hochstrasser  Michele               1961 Brittnau                      29.34,2     10.22,9 (29367)      5.54 ¦ 
5W/WJunG   ---  Hochuli Fabienne                    1988 Brugg AG                      49.51,4       ----- (45090)      9.58 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Hofer Barbara                       1967 Oftringen                     40.13,1       ----- (42031)      8.02 ¦ 
5/W60       95. Hoffmann Heidi                      1945 Rombach                       36.23,6     16.07,6 (33102)      7.16 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Hofmann Eveline                     1970 Schmiedrued                   43.58,0       ----- (41127)      8.47 ¦ 
5/W20      820. Hofmann Sara                        1978 Rombach                       32.44,1     14.28,9 (33346)      6.32 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Hohl Karin                          1963 Möriken AG                    42.54,2       ----- (46121)      8.34 ¦ 
5/W55      148. Hoehn Johanna                       1950 Würenlos                      32.50,1     12.47,7 (30221)      6.34 ¦ 
5/W45       33. Holer Ann-Sofie, Möhlin             1962 Holer AS und L                23.55,8      4.44,5 (21157)      4.47 ¦ 
5/SA        28. Holer Lisa, Möhlin                  1994 Holer AS und L                23.56,2      3.24,0 (24656)      4.47 ¦ 
5/MB       160. Holliger Carolyn, Brugg AG          1993 Oberstufe Brugg               27.56,2      9.16,2 (31540)      5.35 ¦ 
5/W20     1019. Hollinger Fabiene                   1985 Dottikon                      40.31,6     22.16,4 (32279)      8.06 ¦ 
5/W20      894. Hollinger Nicole                    1982 Holderbank AG                 33.59,9     15.44,7 (32272)      6.47 ¦ 
10/W20     245. Hollinger Ramona                    1983 Gansingen                     55.16,0     18.05,5  (2566)      5.31 ¦ 
5/W55       18. Horat Gemmi                         1950 Künten                        26.21,4      6.19,0 (22336)      5.16 ¦ 
5/W55      162. Hottiger Beatrix                    1952 Zofingen                      33.30,3     13.27,9 (30333)      6.42 ¦ 
10/W45       4. Huber Brigit                        1961 Turgi                         42.13,8      3.42,5  (1274)      4.13 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Huber Brigitte                      1954 Sins                          48.23,9       ----- (45217)      9.40 ¦ 
5/MA       132. Huber Caroline, Oberwil-Lieli       1991 Kreisschule Mutschellen       27.06,5      8.07,7 (24737)      5.25 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Huber Elsbeth, Zofingen             1947 Huber E, K und P            2:07.39,3       ----- (12261)      8.30 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Huber Lotti                         1954 Riniken                       46.35,3       ----- (45149)      9.19 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Huber Monika                        1951 Windisch                    2:07.53,4       ----- (12282)      8.31 ¦ 
5/W40      753. Huber-Peschke Karin                 1965 Fischbach-Göslikon            36.41,5     18.54,9 (29422)      7.20 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Huber Pierina                       1957 Widen                         46.54,7       ----- (43067)      9.22 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Hufschmid Marlies                   1963 Schinznach Bad                37.16,0       ----- (41022)      7.27 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Huggenberger Regula                 1959 Seon                          45.55,5       ----- (45136)      9.11 ¦ 
5/JU       222. Humbel Anita, Wettingen             1989 Schule Niederrohrdorf         33.48,4     14.49,3 (24373)      6.45 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Humbel Corina                       1963 Kleindöttingen              2:02.32,2       ----- (12454)      8.10 ¦ 
10/W45     380. Hümbelin Heike                      1961 Rupperswil                  1:03.25,7     24.54,4  (5130)      6.20 ¦ 
10/W30     318. Humm Rahel                          1977 Aarau                       1:06.31,9     29.42,8  (5703)      6.39 ¦ 
5/W20      678. Hung Daniela                        1983 Lupfig                        31.11,1     12.55,9 (34023)      6.14 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Hunziker Andrea                     1978 Dietwil                       37.07,5       ----- (41010)      7.25 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Hunziker Anita                      1969 Schmiedrued-Walde           2:15.24,8       ----- (12327)      9.01 ¦ 
10/W30     100. Hunziker Brigitte                   1974 Aarau                         53.26,9     16.37,8  (2466)      5.20 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Hunziker Brigitte                   1951 Boswil                        36.17,1       ----- (41016)      7.15 ¦ 
5/MA       173. Hunziker Céline, Oftringen          1991 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        28.03,5      9.04,7 (31662)      5.36 ¦ 
5/W45      567. Hunziker Esther                     1960 Brugg AG                      34.27,7     15.16,4 (32273)      6.53 ¦ 
5W/WJunS   ---  Hunziker Federica, Schmiedrued-Wald 1995 Purinox                       39.33,1       ----- (41100)      7.54 ¦ 
5/MA       252. Hunziker Janine                     1991 Zofingen                      29.51,2     10.52,4 (31313)      5.58 ¦ 
5/MB       334. Hunziker Julia                      1993 Zofingen                      32.11,6     13.31,6 (31311)      6.26 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Hunziker Manuela                    1966 Oberentfelden                 40.09,7       ----- (41045)      8.01 ¦ 
5/W45      501. Hunziker Margrit                    1960 Zofingen                      32.18,5     13.07,2 (29215)      6.27 ¦ 
10/W50     104. Hunziker-Muehlebach Agnes           1953 Aarburg                       56.18,5     15.42,1  (2775)      5.37 ¦ 
10/W50     138. Hunziker Silvia                     1955 Eiken                         58.17,1     17.40,7  (3006)      5.49 ¦ 
5/W50       44. Hunziker Therese                    1957 Gontenschwil                  26.02,9      5.36,5 (23211)      5.12 ¦ 
10/W55      91. Hunziker Yvonne                     1951 Berikon                     1:01.02,5     18.56,8  (5324)      6.06 ¦ 
5/SA         5. Hüppi Mirja                         1995 Berikon                       22.17,6      1.45,4 (24772)      4.27 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Hüppin Margrit                      1943 Rekingen AG                   38.39,5       ----- (44043)      7.43 ¦ 
10/W40     499. Hürlimann Silvia                    1965 Sarmenstorf                 1:03.16,4     23.38,4  (3563)      6.19 ¦ 
10/W40     242. Huerzeler Daniela                   1967 Mühlethal                     55.08,7     15.30,7  (2570)      5.30 ¦ 
5/JU       257. Hürzeler Michèle, Gebenstorf        1988 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        37.29,9     18.30,8 (31690)      7.29 ¦ 
5/W45      351. Huser Heidi                         1962 Wettingen                     29.51,5     10.40,2 (27242)      5.58 ¦ 
5/W20       57. Hüsser Nicole                       1978 Buttwil                       23.08,8      4.53,6 (21228)      4.37 ¦ 
5/W30       52. Huwiler Sandra                      1976 Buttwil                       25.25,5      6.28,0 (22143)      5.05 ¦ 
5/W35       64. Iberg Maja, Küttigen                1969 Chöttiger Rüebli              25.07,7      7.37,0 (21324)      5.01 ¦ 
5/SA       178. Iberg Sonja, Küttigen               1995 Chöttiger Rüebli              29.24,3      8.52,1 (24894)      5.52 ¦ 
5/SA       199. Iberg Tanja, Küttigen               1994 Chöttiger Rüebli              30.12,5      9.40,3 (31855)      6.02 ¦ 
5/W20      403. Ilg Sarah                           1985 Bergdietikon                  28.31,5     10.16,3 (28461)      5.42 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Illi Silvia                         1971 Jonen                         41.09,2       ----- (42025)      8.13 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Illing Aline                        1971 Zurzach                       43.00,8       ----- (41105)      8.36 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Illing Ilona                        1973 Zofingen                      38.54,3       ----- (41042)      7.46 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Illing Wanda                        1948 Felsenau AG                   38.01,0       ----- (41025)      7.36 ¦ 
5/JU       185. Imbach Viola                        1989 Wegenstetten                  31.20,6     12.21,5 (24317)      6.16 ¦ 
5/W45      179. Imhof Beatrice                      1959 Oberwil-Lieli                 27.29,0      8.17,7 (27111)      5.29 ¦ 
5/W30       80. Imhof Tina                          1976 Ehrendingen                   26.13,2      7.15,7 (26011)      5.14 ¦ 
10/W50     106. Ineichen Esther                     1956 Mühlethal                     56.20,4     15.44,0  (2573)      5.38 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Infanger-Kalt Doris                 1964 Döttingen                   2:16.58,7       ----- (14561)      9.07 ¦ 
10/W40     118. Iseli Evi                           1966 Lenzburg                      51.33,1     11.55,1  (1233)      5.09 ¦ 
10/W40     444. Isler-Glättli Trudi                 1963 Aristau                     1:00.58,9     21.20,9  (3044)      6.05 ¦ 
10/W20     539. Jaggy Myriam                        1980 Turgi                       1:08.36,3     31.25,8  (5348)      6.51 ¦ 
5/W50      252. Jaggy Sibyl                         1955 Turgi                         32.14,5     11.48,1 (34306)      6.26 ¦ 
5/W20      641. Jaggy Vera                          1987 Turgi                         30.50,0     12.34,8 (30141)      6.10 ¦ 
5/W20      437. Jakob Sandra                        1979 Oftringen                     28.46,7     10.31,5 (25157)      5.45 ¦ 
5/W50      114. Jakob Ursula                        1956 Oftringen                     28.14,5      7.48,1 (27329)      5.38 ¦ 
10/W40     493. Jamieson Annette                    1963 Rheinfelden                 1:03.01,7     23.23,7  (3519)      6.18 ¦ 
5/SA       288. Jatuff Mathis Maria                 1995 Brugg AG                      35.27,9     14.55,7 (24917)      7.05 ¦ 
5/JU       162. Jatuff Mathis Michelle              1989 Brugg AG                      30.40,8     11.41,7 (24916)      6.08 ¦ 
5/W20      253. Jeck Rahel                          1983 Zeiningen                     26.57,5      8.42,3 (23185)      5.23 ¦ 
10/W40     599. Jegge Rosmarie                      1967 Zeihen                      1:14.38,8     35.00,8  (2749)      7.27 ¦ 
10/W30      50. Jegge Yvette                        1974 Würenlos                      49.28,1     12.39,0  (4538)      4.56 ¦ 
5/W35      417. Jenni Christine                     1971 Aarburg                       30.59,3     13.28,6 (29081)      6.11 ¦ 
5/MB       146. Jenni Daria, Villigen               1992 Oberstufe Brugg               27.39,4      8.59,4 (31549)      5.31 ¦ 
5/W40      484. Jlg Prisca                          1966 Birr-Lupfig                   30.33,9     12.47,3 (32274)      6.06 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Joggi Erica                         1944 Oftringen                     41.41,5       ----- (44257)      8.20 ¦ 
10/W20      68. Joggi Marianne                      1984 Oftringen                     48.19,5     11.09,0  (1229)      4.49 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Jordi Annemarie                     1950 Aarburg                       41.10,0       ----- (44083)      8.14 ¦ 
5/W35      269. Jost Sandra                         1972 Niederrohrdorf                28.52,2     11.21,5 (28306)      5.46 ¦ 
5/MA       373. Jung Janine, Birr-Lupfig            1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        33.58,7     14.59,9 (31689)      6.47 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Kägi Anita, Bözen                   1979 Tatzelwurm                    47.50,3       ----- (45105)      9.34 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Kaiser Annelise                     1962 Friedlisberg                2:17.42,5       ----- (14231)      9.10 ¦ 
10/W20     502. Kalt Jasmin                         1980 Frick                       1:05.10,1     27.59,6  (5246)      6.31 ¦ 
10/W20     177. Kamber Janine                       1978 Zofingen                      53.17,6     16.07,1  (2464)      5.19 ¦ 
10/W55      21. Kaempf Eliane                       1949 Stein AG                      51.24,1      9.18,4  (1192)      5.08 ¦ 
5W/WJunG   ---  Kanalga  Julia                      1992 Mellingen                     45.37,2       ----- (44017)      9.07 ¦ 
5/W40      428. Kanalga Simona                      1965 Mellingen                     29.53,2     12.06,6 (28313)      5.58 ¦ 
5/MB       253. Käppeli Natascha, Berikon           1992 Kreisschule Mutschellen       30.20,0     11.40,0 (24733)      6.04 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Kaeslin Ursula                      1962 Riniken                       39.48,2       ----- (45205)      7.57 ¦ 
5/W45        4. Kaufmann Monika                     1958 Muhen                         21.07,9      1.56,6 (21120)      4.13 ¦ 
5/JU       258. Kaufmann Rahel, Riniken             1988 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        37.31,3     18.32,2 (31688)      7.30 ¦ 
5/W20      280. Kaufmann Tanja                      1987 Rudolfstetten                 27.16,8      9.01,6 (22310)      5.27 ¦ 
5/JU        45. Kech Ilona, Wohlenschwil            1989 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        25.13,2      6.14,1 (31696)      5.02 ¦ 
10/W35     355. Keller Astrid                       1972 Wettingen                     59.52,6     23.09,6  (3663)      5.59 ¦ 
5/W45      382. Keller Beata                        1958 Wettingen                     30.18,3     11.07,0 (27025)      6.03 ¦ 
10/W45     260. Keller Brigitte                     1961 Gebenstorf                    58.27,5     19.56,2  (4185)      5.50 ¦ 
10/W50     238. Keller Claudia                      1956 Mühlethal                   1:04.27,1     23.50,7  (4248)      6.26 ¦ 
5/W35      420. Keller Claudia                      1969 Würenlos                      31.01,0     13.30,3 (27236)      6.12 ¦ 
5/W45       37. Keller Doris                        1961 Wettingen                     24.13,9      5.02,6 (22301)      4.50 ¦ 
10/W20     349. Keller Fabienne                     1984 Brugg AG                      58.22,7     21.12,2  (3000)      5.50 ¦ 
5/MA       305. Keller Janina, Oberwil-Lieli        1990 Kreisschule Mutschellen       31.15,9     12.17,1 (24738)      6.15 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Keller Margrit                      1945 Endingen                    2:09.36,5       ----- (14069)      8.38 ¦ 
10/W40     422. Keller Regula                       1967 Villigen                    1:00.24,0     20.46,0  (5248)      6.02 ¦ 
5/JU        92. Keller Steffi, Windisch             1988 Keller S und S                27.59,8      9.00,7 (31284)      5.35 ¦ 
5/W45      466. Keller Susanne, Windisch            1958 Keller S und S                31.40,6     12.29,3 (29114)      6.20 ¦ 
5/W20      398. Kern Anja                           1983 Gränichen                     28.29,6     10.14,4 (25285)      5.41 ¦ 
5/W45      122. Kern Regina                         1960 Rothrist                      26.21,9      7.10,6 (25276)      5.16 ¦ 
5/W45      432. Kern Regula                         1958 Wohlen AG                     31.04,6     11.53,3 (29446)      6.12 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Kiefer Madeleine                    1966 Unterlunkhofen              2:31.09,3       ----- (14255)     10.04 ¦ 
10/W35     197. Kiener Evelyne                      1970 Rohr AG                       54.33,7     17.50,7  (2256)      5.27 ¦ 
5/W35      401. Kiener Kathrin                      1971 Frick                         30.42,9     13.12,2 (33348)      6.08 ¦ 
5/MB        30. Kissling Cecile, Jonen              1993 Kissling L und C              23.47,9      5.07,9 (24147)      4.45 ¦ 
10/W40     607. Kissling Daniela                    1964 Berikon                     1:19.07,3     39.29,3  (4098)      7.54 ¦ 
5/W45       42. Kissling Luzia, Jonen               1958 Kissling L und C              24.21,8      5.10,5 (22302)      4.52 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Klauenbösch Ursula                  1960 Hirschthal                  2:02.36,1       ----- (11049)      8.10 ¦ 
5/W20      785. Klaus Daniela                       1982 Buchs AG                      32.16,9     14.01,7 (28296)      6.27 ¦ 
5/MA       236. Kleiner Maia, Wettingen             1990 Bezirksschule Wettingen       29.18,0     10.19,2 (31407)      5.51 ¦ 
5/JU       124. Kloter Sarah                        1988 Würenlingen                   29.19,5     10.20,4 (31021)      5.51 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Klotz Cecile                        1940 Möhlin                        46.19,1       ----- (44217)      9.15 ¦ 
5/JU        42. Knecht Christina                    1989 Windisch                      25.06,3      6.07,2 (24104)      5.01 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Knecht Lisbeth                      1951 Döttingen                     38.28,9       ----- (41029)      7.41 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Koebel Renate                       1954 Oberkulm                      45.48,8       ----- (48034)      9.09 ¦ 
5/W30      353. Koch Karin                          1976 Buchs AG                      32.21,6     13.24,1 (32040)      6.28 ¦ 
5/SA       185. Koch Rahel, Berikon                 1994 Kreisschule Mutschellen       29.49,1      9.16,9 (24731)      5.57 ¦ 
5/W45      177. Koechli Lydia                       1959 Buchs AG                      27.26,5      8.15,2 (23160)      5.29 ¦ 
5/MB        18. Koechli Marion                      1993 Buchs AG                      23.09,9      4.29,9 (24129)      4.37 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Köchli Michela                      1969 Walde AG                      37.01,7       ----- (41017)      7.24 ¦ 
5/W45      232. Koechli Renat                       1962 Buchs AG                      28.17,3      9.06,0 (23228)      5.39 ¦ 
5/W20      148. Kohler Anja                         1978 Wallbach                      25.28,0      7.12,8 (22124)      5.05 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Koehler Hedi                        1942 Suhr                          40.37,9       ----- (41073)      8.07 ¦ 
5/W55      123. Kohler Käthi, Kirchleerau-Moosleera 1949 Kohler K und M                31.50,1     11.47,7 (34066)      6.22 ¦ 
5/SA       237. Kohler Mireille, Hirschthal         1995 Kohler K und M                31.43,4     11.11,2 (31801)      6.20 ¦ 
5/JU       183. Kohlhofer Sina                      1988 Ueken                         31.20,4     12.21,3 (31616)      6.16 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Kolb Sophie                         1965 Mellikon                      37.33,2       ----- (42018)      7.30 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Koller Anna                         1946 Mellingen                   2:16.20,5       ----- (12225)      9.05 ¦ 
5/W45       94. Koller Beatrice, Oberlunkhofen      1961 Koller B und L                25.47,6      6.36,3 (23332)      5.09 ¦ 
5/W45      332. Koller Cinzia                       1958 Wettingen                     29.33,1     10.21,8 (23358)      5.54 ¦ 
5/MA        92. Koller Cornelia                     1991 Berikon                       25.53,3      6.54,5 (31838)      5.10 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Koller Denise                       1951 Riniken                       46.40,4       ----- (45213)      9.20 ¦ 
5/SA       112. Koller Laura, Oberlunkhofen         1994 Koller B und L                27.41,9      7.09,7 (31375)      5.32 ¦ 
5/W65       44. Kölliker Rita                       1942 Vordemwald                    44.24,5     20.27,7 (34043)      8.52 ¦ 
5/SA        89. König Stefanie                      1994 Jonen                         26.47,7      6.15,5 (24251)      5.21 ¦ 
10/W45     454. Konrad Barbara                      1958 Rottenschwil                1:09.02,8     30.31,5  (5462)      6.54 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Kopp Ruth                           1946 Reinach AG                    45.37,3       ----- (44168)      9.07 ¦ 
10/W20     407. Kramer Natalie                      1984 Berikon                     1:00.24,0     23.13,5  (3145)      6.02 ¦ 
5/W40      318. Krause Aglaia                       1963 Fislisbach                    28.37,0     10.50,4 (33243)      5.43 ¦ 
5/JU        15. Krempasky Kristina                  1988 Rüfenach AG                   22.46,1      3.47,0 (24020)      4.33 ¦ 
5/SB        88. Krempasky Natalia, Rüfenach AG      ???? Krempasky R und N             29.03,2      8.32,9 (29219)      5.48 ¦ 
5/W20      471. Krempasky Renata, Rüfenach AG       ???? Krempasky R und N             29.02,9     10.47,7 (29218)      5.48 ¦ 
5/W50       43. Kronenberg  Ursula                  1953 Möriken AG                    26.01,4      5.35,0 (22308)      5.12 ¦ 
5/W35      224. Kudernatsch Marion                  1971 Döttingen                     28.06,8     10.36,1 (30159)      5.37 ¦ 
5/W55       88. Küffer Erika                        1950 Turgi                         29.56,7      9.54,3 (33351)      5.59 ¦ 
5/JU       184. Küffer Janine                       1988 Zeihen                        31.20,5     12.21,4 (31569)      6.16 ¦ 
5/SB        73. Kuhn Anja                           1997 Würenlos                      28.18,2      7.47,9 (31617)      5.39 ¦ 
5/W50      339. Kuhn Kathrin                        1955 Schneisingen                  39.55,8     19.29,4 (33446)      7.59 ¦ 
10/W35     118. Kuhn Regula                         1968 Würenlos                      52.04,7     15.21,7  (1005)      5.12 ¦ 
5/MA       449. Küng Anna, Bremgarten AG            1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        42.57,3     23.58,5 (31700)      8.35 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Küng Kathrin                        1960 Möriken AG                    42.26,0       ----- (46059)      8.29 ¦ 
5/JU       227. Küng Lisa, Möriken AG               1989 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        34.04,2     15.05,1 (31684)      6.48 ¦ 
10/W40     225. Kunz Karin                          1963 Wohlen AG                     54.37,0     14.59,0  (1802)      5.27 ¦ 
10/W30     251. Kunz Nicole                         1977 Aarau                       1:01.58,3     25.09,2  (5560)      6.11 ¦ 
5/W35      259. Künzli  Irene                       1968 Brittnau                      28.40,6     11.09,9 (34294)      5.44 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Künzli Doris                        1966 Aarburg                     2:28.24,5       ----- (14361)      9.53 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Künzli Elisabeth                    1944 Gebenstorf                  1:52.33,0       ----- (12082)      7.30 ¦ 
5/W55      144. Kupferschmid Ruth, Rheinfelden      1951 Kupferschmid R und S          32.35,7     12.33,3 (33331)      6.31 ¦ 
10/W55     110. Kurtz Esther                        1952 Rudolfstetten               1:04.09,4     22.03,7  (4433)      6.24 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Kyburz Getrud                       1937 Gränichen                     52.44,8       ----- (45256)     10.32 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Kyburz Iris                         1982 Rheinfelden                   42.21,3       ----- (41147)      8.28 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Kypreos Barbara                     1964 Baden                       2:16.40,7       ----- (14455)      9.06 ¦ 
5/SA       251. Läderach Julia                      1995 Brugg AG                      32.38,9     12.06,7 (31524)      6.31 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Lambrigger Petra                    1967 Sins                          38.15,8       ----- (42054)      7.39 ¦ 
10/W45     164. Landstedt Monica                    1960 Baden                         54.38,5     16.07,2  (2137)      5.27 ¦ 
5/W40      208. Lang Karin                          1966 Muri AG                       27.14,8      9.28,2 (25133)      5.26 ¦ 
5/W40      587. Lang Renate                         1966 Sulz AG                       31.46,7     14.00,1 (28298)      6.21 ¦ 
10/W35     212. Lang Sandra                         1971 Magden                        55.18,3     18.35,3  (3520)      5.31 ¦ 
5/SA       269. Lang Tamara                         1994 Sulz AG                       33.27,6     12.55,4 (31458)      6.41 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Lanz Marianne                       1942 Glashütten                  2:04.02,4       ----- (12151)      8.16 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Laouini Fenisia                     1962 Oftringen                     49.17,6       ----- (41140)      9.51 ¦ 
5/W55       65. Lattmann Rosemarie                  1951 Oberrohrdorf                  29.07,5      9.05,1 (27016)      5.49 ¦ 
10/W20     140. Lauber Tamara                       1981 Remigen                       51.31,3     14.20,8  (1479)      5.09 ¦ 
5/SA       103. Läubli Seraina, Zofingen            1994 Fischer / Läubli              27.21,6      6.49,4 (24525)      5.28 ¦ 
5/W35      555. Ledermann Sabine                    1971 Aarau                         33.48,5     16.17,8 (32267)      6.45 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Leemann Irene                       1953 Birr-Lupfig                 1:58.33,4       ----- (11047)      7.54 ¦ 
5/MA       199. Leimgruber Daniela                  1990 Stein AG                      28.34,8      9.36,0 (24420)      5.42 ¦ 
5/W45      370. Leimgruber Monika                   1960 Hausen AG                     30.03,1     10.51,8 (27355)      6.00 ¦ 
5/W20        5. Leisibach Lemi, Rupperswil          1986 BBTV Aarau                    18.42,4      0.27,2 (21023)      3.44 ¦ 
5/MA       340. Lemp Mirjam, Riken AG               1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        32.30,2     13.31,4 (31668)      6.30 ¦ 
5/W20      127. Lendi Sabina                        1981 Wettingen                     25.05,0      6.49,8 (22141)      5.01 ¦ 
5/MA       242. Lenggenhager Gioia                  1991 Oberwil-Lieli                 29.24,4     10.25,6 (31875)      5.52 ¦ 
5/MB       267. Leuch Claudia, Brugg AG             1992 Oberstufe Brugg               30.40,7     12.00,7 (31535)      6.08 ¦ 
5/W20      952. Leuenberger Patricia                1978 Stein AG                      35.22,0     17.06,8 (32142)      7.04 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Leuenberger Renate                  1959 Hirschthal                  2:09.06,0       ----- (12124)      8.36 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Leutwyler Irene                     1955 Baden                       2:16.15,2       ----- (14456)      9.05 ¦ 
5/W20      431. Liebi Christine                     1981 Rothrist                      28.43,7     10.28,5 (27264)      5.44 ¦ 
5/W45      457. Liechti Heidi                       1958 Rupperswil                    31.30,2     12.18,9 (25206)      6.18 ¦ 
5/JU        84. Liechti Shona                       1989 Wittnau                       27.42,3      8.43,2 (31769)      5.32 ¦ 
10/W30     299. Lienhard Tanja                      1973 Aarau                       1:05.28,8     28.39,7  (5243)      6.32 ¦ 
5/MA       442. Lim Muy, Bremgarten AG              1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        40.58,7     21.59,9 (31702)      8.11 ¦ 
5/MA       443. Lippe Martina, Würenlos             1991 Bezirksschule Wettingen       40.58,9     22.00,1 (31305)      8.11 ¦ 
5/W60       83. Longatti Dora                       1947 Widen                         33.55,6     13.39,6 (30278)      6.47 ¦ 
5/MA       244. Lörtscher Desiree, Schafisheim      1991 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        29.30,6     10.31,8 (31694)      5.54 ¦ 
10/W35     528. Lucchiari Sandra                    1972 Wettingen                   1:18.04,4     41.21,4  (5250)      7.48 ¦ 
5/W20      244. Lüdi Yvonne                         1983 Brugg AG                      26.53,3      8.38,1 (22134)      5.22 ¦ 
5/W20       44. Lüpold Barbara                      1984 Möriken AG                    22.40,6      4.25,4 (21212)      4.32 ¦ 
5/MB       132. Luescher Dominique                  1993 Oberbözberg                   27.12,7      8.32,7 (24403)      5.26 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Lüscher Ruth                        1955 Hirschthal                  2:08.20,2       ----- (12122)      8.33 ¦ 
5/JU       229. Lüscher Sabine                      1988 Brugg AG                      34.10,5     15.11,4 (31564)      6.50 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Lüscher Sonja                       1973 Baden                         43.19,4       ----- (43035)      8.39 ¦ 
5/W50      186. Luescher Vero                       1955 Oberbözberg                   30.28,5     10.02,1 (27368)      6.05 ¦ 
10/W50      90. Luethi Daniela                      1956 Gebenstorf                    55.32,0     14.55,6  (2577)      5.33 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Lüthi Hilda                         1953 Aarau                       2:15.33,1       ----- (14045)      9.02 ¦ 
10/W35     470. Luethi Manuela                      1968 Oberentfelden               1:05.22,3     28.39,3  (5164)      6.32 ¦ 
5/MA       430. Lüthin Anna-Lena, Wettingen         1991 Bezirksschule Wettingen       38.58,4     19.59,6 (31296)      7.47 ¦ 
10/W20     139. Lüthy Franziska                     1980 Aarau                         51.30,4     14.19,9  (2468)      5.09 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Lüthy Rosmarie                      1953 Rudolfstetten                 48.24,5       ----- (47040)      9.40 ¦ 
5/W45      605. Mamie-Schaerer Korinna              1962 Muri AG                       36.13,6     17.02,3 (30080)      7.14 ¦ 
5/W20      632. Marbet Denise                       1984 Rombach                       30.42,5     12.27,3 (29440)      6.08 ¦ 
5/W40      299. Maerki Isabelle                     1967 Muhen                         28.24,6     10.38,0 (26194)      5.40 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Märki Karin                         1969 Staufen                     2:13.35,3       ----- (12328)      8.54 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Märki Ursula                        1961 Boswil                      1:46.56,6       ----- (11017)      7.07 ¦ 
5/SA        38. Markovic Stefanie                   1994 Jonen                         24.26,4      3.54,2 (24771)      4.53 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Marthaler Dorli                     1943 Wil AG                        43.35,2       ----- (46083)      8.43 ¦ 
5/W30      224. Marti Markéta                       1975 Oftringen                     29.26,9     10.29,4 (28283)      5.53 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Martin Esther, Möhlin               1954 Dubach / Martin             2:14.40,5       ----- (14233)      8.58 ¦ 
5/SB       171. Martin Oivia, Rieden AG             1997 Wohlwend / Martin             33.50,8     13.20,5 (31578)      6.46 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Martiny Claudia                     1982 Birr-Lupfig                 2:21.29,7       ----- (14211)      9.25 ¦ 
5/MA       394. Marty Stella, Gränichen             1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        35.55,1     16.56,3 (31706)      7.11 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Masiello Brigitta                   1956 Oberentfelden               1:57.20,1       ----- (11054)      7.49 ¦ 
5/W40      665. Mathis Beata                        1965 Rombach                       33.17,3     15.30,7 (32147)      6.39 ¦ 
5/W45      481. Mathis Cecile                       1962 Brugg AG                      31.48,9     12.37,6 (29523)      6.21 ¦ 
5/W20      515. Mathis Patricia                     1985 Hägglingen                    29.37,4     11.22,2 (28315)      5.55 ¦ 
10/W35     309. Mathis Sylvia                       1969 Schinznach Dorf               58.44,6     22.01,6  (3545)      5.52 ¦ 
10/W60      11. Mathys Katrin                       1945 Würenlos                      56.41,7      7.11,4  (2807)      5.40 ¦ 
5/W45       12. Matter Hedi                         1962 Aarau                         22.18,1      3.06,8 (21151)      4.27 ¦ 
5/SA       165. Matter Sara, Brugg AG               1995 Oberstufe Brugg               29.04,2      8.32,0 (31520)      5.48 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Mauch Monika                        1971 Schmiedrued                   44.42,6       ----- (44164)      8.56 ¦ 
5W/WJunS   ---  Mauch Tabea                         1996 Schmiedrued                   44.41,7       ----- (41104)      8.56 ¦ 
5/JU        56. Mauchle Manuela                     1988 Niederlenz                    25.56,6      6.57,5 (24387)      5.11 ¦ 
10/W40      29. Maugweiler Vicki                    1964 Merenschwand                  46.26,3      6.48,3  (5602)      4.38 ¦ 
5/W20      546. Maurer Claudia                      1982 Fislisbach                    29.49,9     11.34,7 (29307)      5.57 ¦ 
5/W60       88. Maurer Erika                        1944 Fislisbach                    34.15,3     13.59,3 (32277)      6.51 ¦ 
10/W40      38. Maurer Esther                       1964 Küttigen                      47.13,9      7.35,9  (1271)      4.43 ¦ 
10/W35     253. Maurer Karin                        1970 Hausen AG                     56.56,6     20.13,6  (3550)      5.41 ¦ 
5/W20       88. Maurer Susan                        1979 Baden                         24.11,8      5.56,6 (21240)      4.50 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Megaritis Doris                     1943 Riniken                       43.58,8       ----- (45214)      8.47 ¦ 
5/W40      594. Megert Gabriela                     1966 Strengelbach                  31.52,5     14.05,9 (29476)      6.22 ¦ 
5/W45      258. Mehnert Loretta                     1961 Rombach                       28.33,2      9.21,9 (26258)      5.42 ¦ 
5/MA       111. Meier Andrea, Glashütten            1991 Mam + Muus                    26.37,8      7.39,0 (31114)      5.19 ¦ 
5/W20      948. Meier Andrea                        1983 Niederlenz                    35.15,4     17.00,2 (27087)      7.03 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Meier Betty                         1952 Seon                          45.57,4       ----- (45139)      9.11 ¦ 
10/W20     151. Meier Corinne                       1979 Bremgarten AG                 52.01,7     14.51,2  (2474)      5.12 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Meier Dora                          1952 Hirschthal                  2:06.58,7       ----- (12140)      8.27 ¦ 
5/W55       94. Meier Elisabeth                     1951 Othmarsingen                  30.12,2     10.09,8 (29122)      6.02 ¦ 
5/W45      509. Meier Elisabeth                     1961 Windisch                      32.38,5     13.27,2 (25280)      6.31 ¦ 
5/W40      780. Meier-Ernst Karin                   1967 Villigen                      40.43,1     22.56,5 (34044)      8.08 ¦ 
5/W45      520. Meier Esther                        1961 Hausen AG                     32.50,6     13.39,3 (30128)      6.34 ¦ 
5/JU       189. Meier Michaela, Windisch            1989 Schule Niederrohrdorf         31.41,7     12.42,6 (24461)      6.20 ¦ 
5/W20      478. Meier Nadja                         1986 Neuenhof                      29.05,3     10.50,1 (33355)      5.49 ¦ 
5/SA       141. Meier Sara, Rüfenach AG             1994 Oberstufe Brugg               28.24,8      7.52,6 (31550)      5.40 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Meier Silvia                        1971 Kaiseraugst                   43.40,6       ----- (44147)      8.44 ¦ 
5/W35      318. Meier Susanne                       1968 Aarau                         29.35,1     12.04,4 (26075)      5.55 ¦ 
5/MA       266. Meier Tabea                         1991 Neuenhof                      30.16,8     11.18,0 (31401)      6.03 ¦ 
10/W40     228. Meier Ursula                        1963 Buchs AG                      54.41,8     15.03,8  (2327)      5.28 ¦ 
10/W50     111. Meier Ursula                        1956 Baden                         56.33,8     15.57,4  (2471)      5.39 ¦ 
10/W45      74. Meinen Isabelle                     1958 Gebenstorf                    50.28,8     11.57,5  (1231)      5.02 ¦ 
5W/WJunG   ---  Mele Gioana                         1997 Schmiedrued                   39.31,6       ----- (44076)      7.54 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Mele Luciana                        1966 Schmiedrued                   39.31,2       ----- (44075)      7.54 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Mencucci Iris                       1946 Suhr                          38.28,1       ----- (41034)      7.41 ¦ 
5/W20      361. Menz Monika                         1982 Rohr AG                       28.04,0      9.48,8 (27305)      5.36 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Merz Edith                          1940 Aarburg                       41.05,9       ----- (44138)      8.13 ¦ 
10/W40      91. Merz Karin                          1965 Widen                         50.22,6     10.44,6  (1183)      5.02 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Merz Petra                          1963 Baden                       2:19.17,5       ----- (14454)      9.17 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Metzger Astrid                      1971 Möhlin                        45.32,7       ----- (45274)      9.06 ¦ 
5/MA       281. Meyer Andrea                        1991 Wohlen AG                     30.35,1     11.36,3 (31394)      6.07 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Meyer Christel                      1948 Wettingen                   1:57.43,6       ----- (11055)      7.50 ¦ 
5/W60        9. Meyer Elisabeth                     1944 Aarau                         25.59,0      5.43,0 (22305)      5.11 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Meyer Elisabeth                     1951 Uezwil                      2:09.31,6       ----- (14075)      8.38 ¦ 
5/W40      653. Meyer Karin                         1965 Wettingen                     33.00,0     15.13,4 (32083)      6.36 ¦ 
5/MA       354. Meyer Sonja                         1990 Hirschthal                    33.07,2     14.08,4 (31582)      6.37 ¦ 
10/W30      17. Mezzancella-Marini Sabrina          1975 Lenzburg                      44.24,3      7.35,2  (1392)      4.26 ¦ 
10/W35     389. Michel Marianne                     1968 Brugg AG                    1:01.07,9     24.24,9  (3301)      6.06 ¦ 
5/W45      527. Michel Monika                       1961 Strengelbach                  32.59,5     13.48,2 (32140)      6.35 ¦ 
5/W20      718. Mittner Lea                         1984 Zurzach                       31.37,0     13.21,8 (29472)      6.19 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Moos Martha                         1957 Mellingen                     48.31,8       ----- (46180)      9.42 ¦ 
10/W30     301. Morello Silvia                      1975 Aarau                       1:05.37,7     28.48,6  (3538)      6.33 ¦ 
10/W50     221. Morgenthaler Monica                 1957 Hirschthal                  1:02.42,6     22.06,2  (4405)      6.16 ¦ 
5/W40      726. Moro Reni                           1966 Jonen                         34.56,6     17.10,0 (33230)      6.59 ¦ 
5/W35       34. Mösching Eveline                    1969 Wettingen                     23.42,5      6.11,8 (26284)      4.44 ¦ 
10/W50      88. Moser Monika                        1956 Rheinfelden                   55.26,9     14.50,5  (2801)      5.32 ¦ 
5/W20      180. Moser Ramona                        1986 Widen                         26.00,7      7.45,5 (26134)      5.12 ¦ 
5/W35        5. Moser Susanne                       1968 Gipf-Oberfrick                20.44,4      3.13,7 (21036)      4.08 ¦ 
5/MA       215. Moser Vanessa, Widen                1990 Kreisschule Mutschellen       28.48,8      9.50,0 (24742)      5.45 ¦ 
5/W50      102. Mösli Theresia                      1957 Oberrohrdorf                  27.57,8      7.31,4 (28307)      5.35 ¦ 
5/JU        35. Muino Vanesa                        1988 Gansingen                     24.43,2      5.44,1 (24213)      4.56 ¦ 
5/JU       176. Müller Aline                        1989 Herznach                      31.10,4     12.11,3 (33347)      6.14 ¦ 
10/W40     103. Müller Anette                       1965 Gebenstorf                    51.07,0     11.29,0  (3555)      5.06 ¦ 
5/MA       335. Müller Anja, Kölliken               1991 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        32.20,2     13.21,4 (31885)      6.28 ¦ 
5/W55       82. Müller Anna-Marie                   1951 Wettingen                     29.40,7      9.38,3 (29001)      5.56 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Müller Barbara                      1968 Zeiningen                   2:02.27,8       ----- (12029)      8.09 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Müller Doris                        1969 Frick                         44.44,6       ----- (47130)      8.56 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Müller Gabi                         1960 Obermumpf                     51.59,5       ----- (45174)     10.23 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Müller Isabel                       1960 Oftringen                     49.36,4       ----- (45239)      9.55 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Müller Kornelia                     1955 Rothrist                    2:24.47,5       ----- (14479)      9.39 ¦ 
5/MA       428. Müller Marina, Dottikon             1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        38.53,4     19.54,6 (31699)      7.46 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Müller Regula                       1962 Mühlethal                     38.25,2       ----- (41024)      7.41 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Müller Susanne                      1963 Riniken                       44.25,8       ----- (45154)      8.53 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Müller Tina                         1976 Lenzburg                    2:07.56,7       ----- (14370)      8.31 ¦ 
5/W20      216. Müller Vilma, Wettingen             1982 Schule Niederrohrdorf         26.31,6      8.16,4 (22142)      5.18 ¦ 
10/W35      54. Mülli Anita                         1972 Brugg AG                      48.10,0     11.27,0  (1538)      4.49 ¦ 
10/W45     389. Murdock Joan                        1961 Schinznach Bad              1:03.39,5     25.08,2  (4151)      6.21 ¦ 
5/W20      411. Muri Manuela                        1986 Seon                          28.36,0     10.20,8 (28318)      5.43 ¦ 
5/W50       63. Muri Marianne                       1955 Seon                          26.43,3      6.16,9 (22298)      5.20 ¦ 
5/W20       77. Mutter Nadja                        1987 Leuggern                      23.57,9      5.42,7 (21322)      4.47 ¦ 
5/W60       96. Nad-Abonji Francine                 1945 Nussbaumen AG                 36.30,2     16.14,2 (33200)      7.18 ¦ 
5/W45      191. Naef Susanne                        1961 Remetschwil                   27.44,9      8.33,6 (27292)      5.32 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Näpflin Aloisia                     1939 Berikon                       40.00,0       ----- (44080)      8.00 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Näpflin Sabrena                     1982 Gränichen                   2:21.28,4       ----- (14212)      9.25 ¦ 
5/W50      105. Nassi Jeannette                     1955 Möhlin                        27.59,5      7.33,1 (27385)      5.35 ¦ 
5/MB       229. Nater Antonia, Umiken               1993 Oberstufe Brugg               29.38,5     10.58,5 (31543)      5.55 ¦ 
5/MA       206. Nater Raffaela, Umiken              1991 Oberstufe Brugg               28.41,7      9.42,9 (31542)      5.44 ¦ 
10/W40     348. Neff Susi                           1966 Zurzach                       58.17,3     18.39,3  (3552)      5.49 ¦ 
10/W40     341. Neiger Margrit                      1964 Seon                          58.05,8     18.27,8  (2564)      5.48 ¦ 
10/W20     342. Neuhaus Andrea                      1979 Frick                         58.06,4     20.55,9  (3540)      5.48 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Neuhaus Andrea                      1982 Zeihen                        44.20,1       ----- (42159)      8.52 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Neuhaus Sarah                       1985 Zeihen                        44.11,4       ----- (42140)      8.50 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Neuhaus Vreni                       1942 Riniken                       43.58,7       ----- (45152)      8.47 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Niederhauser Claudia                1967 Küttigen                      43.47,8       ----- (43034)      8.45 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Niederhauser Therese                1954 Brugg AG                    2:15.15,5       ----- (12034)      9.01 ¦ 
5/W50      262. Nietlispach Christina               1953 Othmarsingen                  32.36,4     12.10,0  (5373)      6.31 ¦ 
5/W35      123. Niggli Claudia                      1968 Nussbaumen AG                 26.27,3      8.56,6 (23042)      5.17 ¦ 
5/W40      451. Notter Beatrice                     1965 Merenschwand                  30.11,0     12.24,4 (33358)      6.02 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Notter Therese                      1947 Jonen                         46.13,6       ----- (47153)      9.14 ¦ 
5/MA       232. Nov Irena, Oftringen                1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        29.07,5     10.08,7 (31663)      5.49 ¦ 
5/MA       386. Novak Emina, Rudolfstetten          1991 Kreisschule Mutschellen       34.55,8     15.57,0 (24725)      6.59 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Nüesch Margaret                     1956 Spreitenbach                  43.37,1       ----- (42188)      8.43 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Nuessli Jolanda                     1964 Mellingen                     40.29,9       ----- (44090)      8.05 ¦ 
5/MA       251. Nüssli Vanessa                      1991 Mellingen                     29.50,0     10.51,2 (31263)      5.58 ¦ 
5/W20      480. Nydegger Andrea                     1980 Zofingen                      29.05,8     10.50,6 (22352)      5.49 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Nydegger Cecile                     1959 Zurzach                       37.46,8       ----- (41033)      7.33 ¦ 
5/W20      286. Nydegger Christina                  1983 Klingnau                      27.21,5      9.06,3 (23313)      5.28 ¦ 
5/JU       168. Nydegger Stefanie, Buchs AG         1989 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        30.48,1     11.49,0 (31676)      6.09 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Nyffenegger Sandy                   1978 Oberentfelden                 53.26,0       ----- (48028)     10.41 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Nyffenegger Therese                 1960 Döttingen                     43.43,3       ----- (44232)      8.44 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Obrist Christiane                   1948 Oberhofen AG                  44.26,0       ----- (46215)      8.53 ¦ 
5/W35      628. Ochs Maria                          1968 Niederwil AG                  38.30,3     20.59,6 (33140)      7.42 ¦ 
5/W55       30. Oggenfuss Margrit                   1951 Rudolfstetten                 27.27,0      7.24,6 (26218)      5.29 ¦ 
5/MB       369. Olesen Alina                        1993 Baden                         33.22,0     14.42,0 (31642)      6.40 ¦ 
10/W40     585. Olesen Ghita                        1965 Rheinfelden                 1:10.51,4     31.13,4  (5146)      7.05 ¦ 
5/SB       120. Olesen Nora                         1996 Baden                         30.52,1     10.21,8 (31635)      6.10 ¦ 
10/W45     331. Oppliger Monika                     1958 Möriken AG                  1:01.10,2     22.38,9  (3544)      6.07 ¦ 
5/W30       57. Oschwald Pia                        1977 Baden                         25.35,4      6.37,9 (22138)      5.07 ¦ 
5/W35      105. Oser Hefti Franziska                1971 Lenzburg                      26.08,3      8.37,6 (33457)      5.13 ¦ 
5/W40      750. Ott Erica                           1965 Wettingen                     36.26,6     18.40,0 (34119)      7.17 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Ott Ursula                          1950 Menziken                    2:15.36,7       ----- (14536)      9.02 ¦ 
5/MA       448. Pagliara Jenny, Rothrist            1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        42.53,6     23.54,8 (33074)      8.34 ¦ 
5/W35      530. Palla Iris                          1970 Döttingen                     33.04,9     15.34,2 (30160)      6.36 ¦ 
5/W35       91. Päper Corinne                       1971 Klingnau                      25.59,7      8.29,0 (22137)      5.11 ¦ 
5/SA       188. Patriarca Nadja, Widen              1994 Kreisschule Mutschellen       29.54,7      9.22,5 (24744)      5.58 ¦ 
5/W20      258. Peeters Allie, Aarau                1986 Peeters H und A               27.02,7      8.47,5 (25171)      5.24 ¦ 
5/W50      207. Peeters Helen, Aarau                1956 Peeters H und A               31.03,7     10.37,3 (26244)      6.12 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Peter Cornelia                      1956 Fislisbach                  2:02.42,6       ----- (11070)      8.10 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Peter Theres                        1958 Schinznach Bad                37.15,5       ----- (41023)      7.27 ¦ 
5/W40      598. Peterhans Bernadette                1963 Wettingen                     31.59,3     14.12,7 (33153)      6.23 ¦ 
10/W30     127. Petrikis Christina                  1975 Gebenstorf                    54.47,8     17.58,7  (3662)      5.28 ¦ 
5/W40      550. Pfister Beatrice                    1966 Berikon                       31.22,3     13.35,7 (28463)      6.16 ¦ 
5/SA        96. Pfister Stefanie                    1995 Berikon                       27.05,7      6.33,5 (24205)      5.25 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Pfister Susanne                     1951 Menziken                    2:01.15,4       ----- (12121)      8.05 ¦ 
5/MB       173. Pittet Cédrine, Brugg AG            1993 Oberstufe Brugg               28.19,0      9.39,0 (31529)      5.39 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Pluess Dorly                        1934 Aarau                         52.44,3       ----- (47180)     10.32 ¦ 
5/W20      293. Pluess Melanie                      1984 Riken AG                      27.25,1      9.09,9 (23088)      5.29 ¦ 
5/SA       296. Pompa Patricia, Rüfenach AG         1994 Oberstufe Brugg               36.40,7     16.08,5 (31551)      7.20 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Portmann Manuela                    1965 Schmiedrued                 2:07.56,7       ----- (12224)      8.31 ¦ 
5/MA       276. Pozzan Melanie                      1991 Möriken AG                    30.25,1     11.26,3 (31397)      6.05 ¦ 
5/W45      357. Pozzi Gaby                          1960 Ennetbaden                    29.53,9     10.42,6 (27125)      5.58 ¦ 
5/W40      730. Räber Eveline                       1965 Lupfig                        35.07,3     17.20,7 (33198)      7.01 ¦ 
10/W35     221. Raiser Karin, Wohlen AG             1968 LR Wohlen                     55.43,6     19.00,6  (2254)      5.34 ¦ 
5/W20      490. Ramel Anja                          1979 Buchs AG                      29.13,9     10.58,7 (26101)      5.50 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Rammerstorfer Kathrin               1961 Oftringen                     40.41,2       ----- (42028)      8.08 ¦ 
5W/WJunN   ---  Rammerstorfer Nicole                1992 Oftringen                     39.57,7       ----- (42029)      7.59 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Rätzer Karin                        1972 Othmarsingen                2:16.43,1       ----- (14369)      9.06 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Rausch Johanna                      1949 Aarburg                       49.03,3       ----- (46175)      9.48 ¦ 
5/W40      373. Ravasio Alessandra                  1964 Brugg AG                      29.15,7     11.29,1 (33051)      5.51 ¦ 
5/MB       230. Ravidà Valeria, Brugg AG            1993 Oberstufe Brugg               29.39,3     10.59,3 (31539)      5.55 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Regel Roswitha                      1956 Möriken AG                    37.06,4       ----- (44052)      7.25 ¦ 
10/W35     216. Reich Christine                     1970 Künten                        55.31,7     18.48,7  (3559)      5.33 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Reif Renate                         1956 Rudolfstetten                 38.23,7       ----- (44006)      7.40 ¦ 
10/W50     139. Reiniger Heidi                      1954 Schupfart                     58.23,1     17.46,7  (3187)      5.50 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Reinle Elisabeth                    1951 Rekingen AG                   39.23,9       ----- (42078)      7.52 ¦ 
5/W35      190. Renggli-Kuenzli Susanne             1971 Oberwil-Lieli                 27.32,6     10.01,9 (25203)      5.30 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Renold Anja                         1968 Rheinfelden                   50.02,2       ----- (48022)     10.00 ¦ 
5/JU        50. Reussen Lea                         1989 Brugg AG                      25.27,1      6.28,0 (24123)      5.05 ¦ 
5/W40      288. Reusser Christine                   1963 Brugg AG                      28.16,1     10.29,5 (23106)      5.39 ¦ 
10/W20     510. Reusser Cornelia                    1979 Windisch                    1:05.48,1     28.37,6  (5247)      6.34 ¦ 
5/SB         8. Reuteler Larissa                    1997 Jonen                         22.53,4      2.23,1 (24252)      4.34 ¦ 
10/W45     169. Rey Elisabeth                       1958 Waltenschwil                  54.57,6     16.26,3  (2475)      5.29 ¦ 
10/W30      47. Reynolds Christina                  1975 Brugg AG                      49.05,9     12.16,8  (1295)      4.54 ¦ 
10/W45     121. Rhinisperger Ruth                   1958 Rheinfelden                   53.10,4     14.39,1  (2236)      5.19 ¦ 
10/W45     361. Ricci Irene                         1962 Aarau                       1:02.20,5     23.49,2  (4284)      6.14 ¦ 
5/MA       384. Riedl Evelyne                       1991 Herznach                      34.54,7     15.55,9 (31767)      6.58 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Riedl Isabel                        1964 Herznach                      47.49,1       ----- (45102)      9.33 ¦ 
5/MA       416. Riedl Manuela                       1990 Herznach                      37.49,6     18.50,8 (31768)      7.33 ¦ 
10/W65       6. Riegler Rita                        1938 Oberentfelden               1:02.34,3     12.23,5  (3539)      6.15 ¦ 
5/W35      360. Righetti Doris, Zufikon             1968 Righetti D und E              30.11,4     12.40,7 (33238)      6.02 ¦ 
5/SB       107. Righetti Elvira, Zufikon            1996 Righetti D und E              30.10,8      9.40,5 (31743)      6.02 ¦ 
5/W45      137. Rimann Ursula                       1959 Fislisbach                    26.41,6      7.30,3 (23177)      5.20 ¦ 
5/W45      336. Rimann Vreni                        1961 Fislisbach                    29.34,7     10.23,4 (28304)      5.54 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Riner Anita                         1945 Mellingen                     42.30,7       ----- (46182)      8.30 ¦ 
5/W35       87. Rissi Gabi                          1968 Würenlingen                   25.53,6      8.22,9 (21328)      5.10 ¦ 
5/MA        98. Riz Meret, Reinach AG               1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        26.04,9      7.06,1 (31708)      5.12 ¦ 
10/W35     144. Röck Franziska                      1968 Möriken AG                    52.46,5     16.03,5  (2136)      5.16 ¦ 
5/W55      158. Rodel Rita, Menziken                1950 Rodel R und S                 33.17,7     13.15,3 (29455)      6.39 ¦ 
10/W30     196. Rodel Sylvia, Wohlen AG             1977 Rodel R und S                 58.54,2     22.05,1  (5083)      5.53 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Rohr Annerös                        1948 Holziken                      46.28,7       ----- (44262)      9.17 ¦ 
5/W35      384. Rohrer Claudia                      1970 Ueken                         30.32,3     13.01,6 (29306)      6.06 ¦ 
10/W30     335. Rohrer Claudia                      1974 Möhlin                      1:09.45,7     32.56,6  (5608)      6.58 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Rohrer Paula                        1941 Seengen                       42.30,9       ----- (47021)      8.30 ¦ 
10/W35     485. Rohrer Sandra                       1969 Bözen                       1:06.18,7     29.35,7  (5719)      6.37 ¦ 
10/W35      74. Rölli Karin                         1970 Frick                         49.40,7     12.57,7  (4536)      4.58 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Romer Hunziker Sarah, Schmiedrued-W 1962 Purinox                       39.34,1       ----- (41101)      7.54 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Rossi Irene                         1968 Windisch                    2:11.19,7       ----- (14150)      8.45 ¦ 
5/W35      597. Roth Anouschka                      1969 Zofingen                      35.32,5     18.01,8 (32261)      7.06 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Roth Erika                          1953 Windisch                      48.06,5       ----- (47049)      9.37 ¦ 
5/W50       85. Roth Esther                         1956 Busslingen                    27.25,9      6.59,5 (23044)      5.29 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Roth Hanni                          1948 Oberentfelden                 49.03,4       ----- (48083)      9.48 ¦ 
5/W40      493. Roth Pia                            1967 Sulz AG                       30.45,6     12.59,0 (28300)      6.09 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Roth Rosmarie                       1939 Aarau                         46.14,0       ----- (47006)      9.14 ¦ 
5/W30      349. Roth Sibylle                        1977 Wettingen                     32.09,0     13.11,5 (27018)      6.25 ¦ 
5/W55       92. Rüdlinger Ruth                      1950 Aarau                         30.09,0     10.06,6 (29166)      6.01 ¦ 
10/W45      38. Rudolf Rosmarie                     1962 Rupperswil                    48.17,1      9.45,8  (1273)      4.49 ¦ 
10/W30     292. Rüedi Mirjam                        1977 Remigen                     1:04.33,1     27.44,0  (5538)      6.27 ¦ 
10/W35     497. Rüefli Tamara                       1971 Widen                       1:08.02,9     31.19,9  (2666)      6.48 ¦ 
10/MA       33. Rüegger Martina                     1990 Büttikon AG                 1:03.25,4     17.33,5  (5664)      6.20 ¦ 
5/W30      157. Rüfenacht Nicole Anna               1975 Brugg AG                      28.07,9      9.10,4 (22135)      5.37 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Rufli Margrit                       1949 Suhr                        2:08.33,7       ----- (12183)      8.34 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Ruggirello Karin                    ???? Veltheim AG                 2:32.53,0       ----- (14364)     10.11 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Ruppen Gabi                         1970 Nussbaumen AG               2:34.19,1       ----- (14367)     10.17 ¦ 
10/W40      46. Ruetschlin Martina                  1967 Rütihof                       47.59,2      8.21,2  (1341)      4.47 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Rykala Margrit                      1957 Kölliken                    2:07.42,7       ----- (12227)      8.30 ¦ 
10/W45     122. Rykart Maya                         1961 Rohr AG                       53.11,7     14.40,4  (3016)      5.19 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Ryser Trudy                         1960 Riken AG                    2:00.05,2       ----- (12133)      8.00 ¦ 
5/W40      770. Ryter Bea                           1963 Schöftland                    37.51,3     20.04,7 (34025)      7.34 ¦ 
5/SB       123. Ryter Noemi                         1997 Schöftland                    31.04,4     10.34,1 (31728)      6.12 ¦ 
5/MB       420. Ryter Simona                        1993 Schöftland                    35.44,6     17.04,6 (31488)      7.08 ¦ 
5/W20      528. Sabine Landis                       1984 Turgi                         29.43,1     11.27,9 (25009)      5.56 ¦ 
5/W45      278. Salzgeber Ruth                      1960 Dintikon                      28.52,4      9.41,1 (29069)      5.46 ¦ 
5/MA       261. Sandmeier Samaya                    1990 Birr-Lupfig                   30.09,1     11.10,3 (31286)      6.01 ¦ 
5/W20      921. Santorsola Stefanie                 1985 Spreitenbach                  34.33,5     16.18,3 (28460)      6.54 ¦ 
10/W45     324. Santschi Nicole                     1962 Fislisbach                  1:00.56,2     22.24,9  (4161)      6.05 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Säuberli Annegret                   1958 Aarau                       2:15.33,2       ----- (14046)      9.02 ¦ 
10/W40     114. Saxer Eveline                       1963 Sarmenstorf                   51.26,3     11.48,3  (2093)      5.08 ¦ 
5/SA        62. Saxer Katja                         1994 Hägglingen                    25.32,8      5.00,6 (24228)      5.06 ¦ 
5/W45      105. Saxer Mirjam                        1962 Hägglingen                    26.03,9      6.52,6 (22232)      5.12 ¦ 
5/SB       118. Saxer Tatjana                       1996 Suhr                          30.42,3     10.12,0 (31116)      6.08 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Schaad Brigitte                     1966 Rupperswil                  2:30.59,8       ----- (14253)     10.03 ¦ 
10/W35     381. Schäffer Maja                       1971 Merenschwand                1:00.50,6     24.07,6  (3335)      6.05 ¦ 
5/MB       178. Schaffner Noemi                     1993 Niederlenz                    28.24,0      9.44,0 (31124)      5.40 ¦ 
10/W40     229. Schafroth Rosmarie                  1963 Fischbach-Göslikon            54.43,7     15.05,7  (3110)      5.28 ¦ 
5/W20      494. Schär Andrea                        1980 Glashütten                    29.15,3     11.00,1 (27222)      5.51 ¦ 
5/SA        66. Schär Natalie, Brugg                1994 Oberstufe Brugg               25.54,0      5.21,8 (31544)      5.10 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Schär Therese                       1954 Reinach AG                  2:05.36,7       ----- (12396)      8.22 ¦ 
5/W40       87. Schärer Angi                        1965 Brittnau                      24.59,1      7.12,5 (22127)      4.59 ¦ 
5/W20      259. Schärer Irene                       1987 Villigen                      27.04,0      8.48,8 (22136)      5.24 ¦ 
10/W45     221. Schärli Katharina                   1961 Rupperswil                    57.07,2     18.35,9  (3109)      5.42 ¦ 
5/W60       81. Schatzmann Lotty                    1945 Wettingen                     33.25,9     13.09,9 (32139)      6.41 ¦ 
5/MB       164. Schaub Nora, Brugg AG               1993 Oberstufe Brugg               28.06,2      9.26,2 (31531)      5.37 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Schäublin Vreni                     1944 Riniken                       46.32,1       ----- (45153)      9.18 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Schauli Susanne                     1966 Stein AG                      51.16,3       ----- (46001)     10.15 ¦ 
5/W40      172. Schaz Gabriela, Jonen               1967 Pimpf                         26.41,5      8.54,9 (25316)      5.20 ¦ 
5/SB        31. Schaz Stephanie, Jonen              1996 Pimpf                         25.29,9      4.59,6 (24517)      5.05 ¦ 
5/MB        55. Scherrer Jacqueline, Oberwil-Lieli  1992 Kreisschule Mutschellen       24.50,4      6.10,4 (24741)      4.58 ¦ 
5/W45       74. Schertenleib Anita                  1960 Zufikon                       25.23,8      6.12,5 (27086)      5.04 ¦ 
5/JU         8. Schertenleib Anne, Zufikon          1988 Kreisschule Mutschellen       22.18,2      3.19,1 (24696)      4.27 ¦ 
5/MA       235. Schertenleib Lea, Zufikon           1990 Kreisschule Mutschellen       29.17,0     10.18,2 (24695)      5.51 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Scheske Birgit                      ???? Auenstein                   2:10.59,5       ----- (14363)      8.43 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Scheuber Brigitte                   1952 Oberentfelden                 37.34,4       ----- (41021)      7.30 ¦ 
5/W55       84. Schibli Agnes                       1951 Wohlenschwil                  29.44,3      9.41,9 (27366)      5.56 ¦ 
5/W35      300. Schibli Christine                   1970 Fislisbach                    29.16,7     11.46,0 (27291)      5.51 ¦ 
5/SB       148. Schibli Nora, Aarau                 1996 Greminger / Schibli           32.31,0     12.00,7 (31659)      6.30 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Schibli Theres                      1951 Windisch                    2:09.01,5       ----- (12280)      8.36 ¦ 
5/W55       86. Schibli Therese                     1948 Fislisbach                    29.51,7      9.49,3 (27283)      5.58 ¦ 
5/W50      242. Schifferle  Rosa                    1954 Buchs AG                      31.59,8     11.33,4 (34347)      6.23 ¦ 
5/W20      448. Schifferle Michaela                 1981 Koblenz                       28.51,9     10.36,7 (27035)      5.46 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Schillling Ruth                     1966 Leibstadt                     50.07,2       ----- (47087)     10.01 ¦ 
5/W30       14. Schläfli Natascha                   1977 Zofingen                      22.02,0      3.04,5 (21101)      4.24 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Schlatter Schenker Silvia           1952 Aarau                         47.37,4       ----- (47068)      9.31 ¦ 
10/W20     239. Schlueter Martina                   1978 Rheinfelden                   55.04,0     17.53,5  (2356)      5.30 ¦ 
10/W30     293. Schmid Anita                        1973 Zeiningen                   1:04.45,7     27.56,6  (5609)      6.28 ¦ 
5/W40      314. Schmid Caroline                     1965 Hirschthal                    28.35,4     10.48,8 (27324)      5.43 ¦ 
5/MB       149. Schmid Christine, Brugg AG          1993 Oberstufe Brugg               27.41,5      9.01,5 (31527)      5.32 ¦ 
5/W20       93. Schmid Claudia                      1985 Wittnau                       24.16,7      6.01,5 (21254)      4.51 ¦ 
5/W45      120. Schmid Franziska                    1960 Rohr AG                       26.21,8      7.10,5 (25039)      5.16 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Schmid Maria                        1953 Full-Reuenthal                40.55,7       ----- (46036)      8.11 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Schmid Monika                       1974 Berikon                     2:15.30,8       ----- (14249)      9.02 ¦ 
5/W20       49. Schmid Monika                       1986 Gipf-Oberfrick                22.54,8      4.39,6 (21255)      4.34 ¦ 
5/JU       100. Schmid Nicole                       1989 Rütihof                       28.19,9      9.20,8 (31422)      5.39 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Schmid Ruth                         1960 Obermumpf                     41.39,2       ----- (44190)      8.19 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Schmid Sandra                       1974 Villmergen                    44.12,9       ----- (48033)      8.50 ¦ 
5/SA       189. Schmid Selina, Brugg AG             1994 Oberstufe Brugg               29.58,8      9.26,6 (31523)      5.59 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Schmid Theres                       1959 Riken AG                    2:02.47,9       ----- (12132)      8.11 ¦ 
5/W35      462. Schmid Walpoth Maja                 1970 Buchs AG                      31.44,5     14.13,8 (28295)      6.20 ¦ 
10/W40     424. Schmid-Wicki Monika                 1966 Dottikon                    1:00.25,1     20.47,1  (3561)      6.02 ¦ 
5/SA       151. Schmidli Tamara, Brugg AG           1995 Oberstufe Brugg               28.47,1      8.14,9 (31541)      5.45 ¦ 
10/W55      58. Schmidt Ruth                        1952 Birrwil                       56.31,1     14.25,4  (3015)      5.39 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Schmucki Rita                       1952 Umiken                      2:10.26,2       ----- (12436)      8.41 ¦ 
5/MB       374. Schneider Andrea, Kindhausen AG     1992 Kreisschule Mutschellen       33.36,5     14.56,5 (24722)      6.43 ¦ 
10/W45     222. Schneider Christina                 1960 Jonen                         57.10,2     18.38,9  (3620)      5.43 ¦ 
5/W40      776. Schneider Elsbeth                   1963 Wettingen                     38.54,0     21.07,4 (27144)      7.46 ¦ 
10/W45     419. Schneider Lisbet                    1959 Brunegg                     1:05.59,6     27.28,3  (5053)      6.35 ¦ 
5/SB       182. Schneider Olivia                    1998 Würenlingen                   35.39,0     15.08,7 (31772)      7.07 ¦ 
5/JU        91. Schneider Sarah                     1988 Frick                         27.57,8      8.58,7 (31771)      5.35 ¦ 
5/W35      600. Schneider Silvia                    1972 Würenlingen                   35.38,5     18.07,8 (33352)      7.07 ¦ 
5/JU       101. Schneider Tanja                     1989 Bergdietikon                  28.23,3      9.24,2 (31628)      5.40 ¦ 
5/W40      445. Schnider Eva                        1967 Turgi                         30.06,8     12.20,2 (29527)      6.01 ¦ 
10/W35     119. Schnider Sonja                      1970 Erlinsbach                    52.05,9     15.22,9  (2156)      5.12 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Schnyder Cornelia                   1970 Erlinsbach                    45.09,1       ----- (47236)      9.01 ¦ 
5/W50      249. Schödler Marianne                   1957 Endingen                      32.13,4     11.47,0 (33177)      6.26 ¦ 
5/JU       255. Scholiar Julia                      1988 Rombach                       37.10,9     18.11,8 (31557)      7.26 ¦ 
5/MB       293. Schönenberger Laura, Brugg AG       1993 Oberstufe Brugg               31.17,0     12.37,0 (31528)      6.15 ¦ 
5/W40      421. Schoeni Monica                      1963 Zofingen                      29.49,0     12.02,4 (27377)      5.57 ¦ 
10/W50     215. Schreier Hildegard                  1956 Gebenstorf                  1:02.21,2     21.44,8  (5367)      6.14 ¦ 
10/W55      85. Schüepp Lisbeth                     1952 Unterlunkhofen              1:00.15,4     18.09,7  (3305)      6.01 ¦ 
5/W20       36. Schüepp Monika                      1985 Riniken                       22.15,3      4.00,1 (21012)      4.27 ¦ 
5/W35      170. Schulthess Edith                    1971 Strengelbach                  27.17,9      9.47,2 (34369)      5.27 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Schulz Anita                        1968 Holziken                    1:59.41,2       ----- (11044)      7.58 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Schuepbach Ruth                     1960 Kallern                       36.16,8       ----- (41015)      7.15 ¦ 
5/W45      150. Schüpfer Elvira, Oberwil-Lieli      1962 Schüpfer N und E              26.57,0      7.45,7 (27112)      5.23 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Schüpfer Marianne                   1968 Birr-Lupfig                 2:10.58,6       ----- (12081)      8.43 ¦ 
5/MB       179. Schüpfer Nadja, Oberwil-Lieli       1993 692 Kreisschule Mutschell     28.24,5      9.44,5 (24736)      5.40 ¦ 
10/W45     417. Schüttel Kathrin                    1959 Rupperswil                  1:05.52,3     27.21,0  (4253)      6.35 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Schütz Erika                        1945 Fislisbach                  2:16.21,3       ----- (12083)      9.05 ¦ 
10/W40     415. Schwammberger Priska                1966 Suhr                        1:00.14,1     20.36,1  (4175)      6.01 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Schwander Theres                    1955 Reinach AG                    43.25,6       ----- (43058)      8.41 ¦ 
5/W45      301. Schwarz Ruth                        1960 Kaiseraugst                   29.06,5      9.55,2 (30084)      5.49 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Schwarz Susi                        1956 Brugg AG                    2:30.43,9       ----- (14365)     10.02 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Schwegler Brigitte                  1958 Neuenhof                      44.57,9       ----- (43140)      8.59 ¦ 
5/W30      264. Schwere Debora                      1975 Ennetbaden                    30.12,4     11.14,9 (29479)      6.02 ¦ 
5/MB       387. Schwitter Laura, Oberwil-Lieli      1993 Kreisschule Mutschellen       34.09,3     15.29,3 (24739)      6.49 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Seeholzer Nicole                    1966 Rheinfelden                   54.21,1       ----- (48021)     10.52 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Seiler Jeannine                     1983 Kirchleerau                   43.35,4       ----- (46179)      8.43 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Seiler Therese                      1953 Gebenstorf                  2:21.24,4       ----- (14497)      9.25 ¦ 
10/W40     222. Seitz Heidi                         1965 Buchs AG                      54.31,7     14.53,7  (2092)      5.27 ¦ 
5/SB       188. Senn Rebecca, Brugg AG              1996 Oberstufe Brugg               36.20,4     15.50,1 (31521)      7.16 ¦ 
5/W40      645. Senn Sandra                         1965 Baden                         32.49,0     15.02,4 (33088)      6.33 ¦ 
5/W40      687. Sennhauser Kathrin                  1967 Hausen AG                     33.40,3     15.53,7 (34318)      6.44 ¦ 
5/W35      276. Serafini Caroline                   1971 Beinwil am See                29.01,1     11.30,4 (25284)      5.48 ¦ 
5/W20      573. Setz Anna Lea, Brugg AG             1987 Setz K und AL                 30.01,2     11.46,0 (23041)      6.00 ¦ 
5/MB       268. Setz Camilla, Brugg AG              1992 Oberstufe Brugg               30.41,9     12.01,9 (31507)      6.08 ¦ 
5/W45      365. Setz Karin, Brugg AG                1958 Setz K und AL                 30.00,9     10.49,6 (23040)      6.00 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Sibold Claudia                      1958 Wil AG                        48.42,8       ----- (44187)      9.44 ¦ 
5/W50       80. Siebenhaar Erika                    1957 Kaisten                       27.16,2      6.49,8 (25279)      5.27 ¦ 
5/W20       27. Siebenhaar Nadine                   1983 Kaisten                       21.26,3      3.11,1 (21069)      4.17 ¦ 
10/W40     184. Siegenthaler Brigitte               1964 Oberentfelden                 53.20,8     13.42,8  (2044)      5.20 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Siegenthaler Edith                  1955 Kölliken                      46.41,0       ----- (47029)      9.20 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Siegenthaler Esther                 1953 Thalheim AG                 2:18.27,5       ----- (12020)      9.13 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Siegrist Margrit                    1978 Erlinsbach                  2:21.05,2       ----- (14143)      9.24 ¦ 
5/W50      201. Siegrist Marlise                    1956 Würenlos                      30.54,6     10.28,2 (27296)      6.10 ¦ 
5/W20      160. Signer Tamara                       1980 Strengelbach                  25.43,3      7.28,1 (23311)      5.08 ¦ 
5/W30      355. Sigrist Manuela, Möhlin             1973 macha                         32.25,2     13.27,7 (28523)      6.29 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Sommer Arlette                      1964 Oftringen                     39.13,3       ----- (42030)      7.50 ¦ 
5/W45      560. Sommerhalder Andrea                 1961 Baden                         34.11,9     15.00,6 (33044)      6.50 ¦ 
10/W40     238. Sommerhalder Jacqueline             1964 Menziken                      55.02,3     15.24,3  (2596)      5.30 ¦ 
5/W35      518. Soerensen Anja                      1970 Birr                          32.51,2     15.20,5 (29120)      6.34 ¦ 
5/MA       238. Spillmann Anja, Buchs AG            1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        29.21,8     10.23,0 (31674)      5.52 ¦ 
5/MA       168. Spillmann Simone, Buchs AG          1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        27.56,2      8.57,4 (31675)      5.35 ¦ 
5/MA       120. Spörri Mercia, Würenlos             1990 Bezirksschule Wettingen       26.42,0      7.43,2 (24341)      5.20 ¦ 
5/W40      308. Stade Bettina                       1964 Rheinfelden                   28.31,7     10.45,1 (23189)      5.42 ¦ 
5/JU       169. Stadelmann Esther, Tägerig          1988 Schule Niederrohrdorf         30.52,6     11.53,5 (24375)      6.10 ¦ 
5/W35      408. Stahel Melanie                      1969 Safenwil                      30.49,6     13.18,9 (29042)      6.09 ¦ 
10/W45     470. Stahel Sylvia                       1958 Hirschthal                  1:14.22,0     35.50,7  (4404)      7.26 ¦ 
10/W45     189. Stäheli Sibylle                     1961 Endingen                      55.49,8     17.18,5  (3551)      5.34 ¦ 
5/W40       83. Stäheli Yvonne                      1965 Untersiggenthal               24.54,6      7.08,0 (21178)      4.58 ¦ 
5/MB       386. Stalder Natascha, Berikon           1993 Kreisschule Mutschellen       34.07,6     15.27,6 (24730)      6.49 ¦ 
5/MB       418. Stamm Elena, Brugg AG               1993 Oberstufe Brugg               35.40,6     17.00,6 (31533)      7.08 ¦ 
10/W40     239. Stänz Marianne                      1966 Buchs AG                      55.04,8     15.26,8  (2760)      5.30 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Stefani Alma                        1956 Felsenau AG                   40.51,5       ----- (46037)      8.10 ¦ 
10/W20     356. Stefanicki Katrin                   1982 Baden                         58.39,8     21.29,3  (3554)      5.51 ¦ 
5/W30      228. Steger Anita                        1974 Bellikon                      29.34,4     10.36,9 (29014)      5.54 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Steiner Beatrice, Oberentfelden     1960 Steiner B und N               43.31,7       ----- (44259)      8.42 ¦ 
5/W40      680. Steiner Beatrice                    1963 Sins                          33.36,0     15.49,4 (34017)      6.43 ¦ 
5/W40      774. Steiner Caroline                    1966 Rudolfstetten                 38.42,3     20.55,7 (27110)      7.44 ¦ 
5/SA       304. Steiner Elena, Rudolfstetten        1994 692 Kreisschule Mutschell     38.42,3     18.10,1 (24723)      7.44 ¦ 
5/MB       222. Steiner Luana                       1992 Mellingen                     29.27,6     10.47,6 (31249)      5.53 ¦ 
5/W40      270. Steiner Mina                        1963 Mellingen                     28.03,5     10.16,9 (25118)      5.36 ¦ 
5/MB       187. Steiner Noelle, Oberentfelden       1992 Steiner B und N               28.36,8      9.56,8 (31680)      5.43 ¦ 
5/W45      378. Steinmann Christine, Waltenschwil   1961 Steinmann C und L             30.15,0     11.03,7 (25139)      6.03 ¦ 
5/SB        93. Steinmann Laura, Waltenschwil       1996 Steinmann C und L             29.31,5      9.01,2 (24412)      5.54 ¦ 
5/W45      437. Stephan Ute                         1959 Birr-Lupfig                   31.09,9     11.58,6 (27341)      6.13 ¦ 
5/W20      208. Stettler Marion                     1980 Würenlingen                   26.19,9      8.04,7 (27276)      5.15 ¦ 
5/MA       289. Stihl Tabea                         1990 Frick                         30.47,9     11.49,1 (31770)      6.09 ¦ 
5/W20      474. Stirnemann Iris                     1980 Rohr AG                       29.04,5     10.49,3 (27143)      5.48 ¦ 
5/W20       45. Stocker Lea                         1985 Staufen                       22.43,7      4.28,5 (21154)      4.32 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Stocker Monika                      1961 Wallbach                      39.19,3       ----- (46047)      7.51 ¦ 
5/W35      289. Stocker-Ricci Florencia             1971 Sins                          29.09,2     11.38,5 (29110)      5.49 ¦ 
10/W60      18. Stocker Rita                        1945 Obermumpf                     59.00,4      9.30,1  (3345)      5.54 ¦ 
5/JU       266. Stoeckli Franziska                  1989 Widen                         39.59,5     21.00,4 (31747)      7.59 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Stöckli Therese                     1947 Reinach AG                    45.32,5       ----- (48126)      9.06 ¦ 
5/W20      976. Straub Karin                        1978 Mühlethal                     35.58,9     17.43,7 (22128)      7.11 ¦ 
5/MA       452. Strebel Luzia, Wohlenschwil         1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        45.35,1     26.36,3 (31698)      9.07 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Strebel Marina                      1960 Mellingen                     40.33,3       ----- (44089)      8.06 ¦ 
5/MA       357. Strebel Sabrina                     1991 Mellingen                     33.15,8     14.17,0 (31640)      6.39 ¦ 
10/MB        8. Strebel Stefanie                    1992 Mägenwil                      54.06,1     10.17,7  (2325)      5.24 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Streuli Marlene                     1961 Tegerfelden                 1:53.30,8       ----- (12006)      7.34 ¦ 
5/W55      171. Strickler Lotti                     1951 Baden                         34.07,8     14.05,4 (33199)      6.49 ¦ 
5/W55      125. Strub Jeannette                     1949 Lenzburg                      31.52,7     11.50,3 (30195)      6.22 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Stucki Bernadette                   1952 Uerkheim                    2:11.17,7       ----- (12175)      8.45 ¦ 
10/W50     155. Studer Judith                       1956 Magden                        59.06,4     18.30,0  (3634)      5.54 ¦ 
5/W20      813. Studer Mirjam                       1986 Gipf-Oberfrick                32.40,3     14.25,1 (33349)      6.32 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Studer Ruth                         1955 Aarburg                       49.04,3       ----- (46174)      9.48 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Studinger Berty                     1945 Münchwilen AG                 43.09,4       ----- (43092)      8.37 ¦ 
5/SA       187. Stumm Alice, Remigen                1994 Oberstufe Brugg               29.54,0      9.21,8 (31552)      5.58 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Stutz Elsbeth                       1947 Bettwil                     2:03.50,4       ----- (12439)      8.15 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Stutz Irene                         1967 Oberlunkhofen               1:59.34,2       ----- (14220)      7.58 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Sueess Vreni                        1949 Suhr                          39.21,7       ----- (41041)      7.52 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Suter Barbara                       1971 Gränichen                     43.12,4       ----- (46013)      8.38 ¦ 
5/SA       161. Suter Bigna, Brugg AG               1994 Oberstufe Brugg               28.59,1      8.26,9 (31534)      5.47 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Suter Marie-Theres                  1956 Aarburg                       44.08,2       ----- (47129)      8.49 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Suter Ruth                          1959 Gränichen                   2:01.50,7       ----- (12118)      8.07 ¦ 
5/W45      367. Suter Ursula                        1960 Zofingen                      30.01,7     10.50,4 (29181)      6.00 ¦ 
5/W55       72. Sutter Elisabeth                    1949 Kaiseraugst                   29.19,0      9.16,6 (29121)      5.51 ¦ 
5/W20      897. Sutter Flavia                       1985 Kaiseraugst                   34.03,1     15.47,9 (32406)      6.48 ¦ 
10/W45      61. Szava Eva                           1958 Schlossrued                   49.47,1     11.15,8  (1490)      4.58 ¦ 
10/W20     373. Taha-Ludwig Madleina                1980 Aarau                         59.05,5     21.55,0  (3537)      5.54 ¦ 
10/W35     418. Tanner Daniela                      1969 Magden                      1:02.01,8     25.18,8  (5231)      6.12 ¦ 
5/W50      322. Tanner Margrit                      1957 Wohlen AG                     36.48,9     16.22,5  (5147)      7.21 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Tanskanen Tarja, Berikon            1955 Tanskanen N und T             43.34,8       ----- (44282)      8.42 ¦ 
5/JU        40. Tasic Bisera, Nussbaumen AG         1989 Schule Niederrohrdorf         24.51,7      5.52,6 (24464)      4.58 ¦ 
5/W40      239. Taubert Sina                        1966 Lenzburg                      27.37,2      9.50,6 (23359)      5.31 ¦ 
10/W45     431. Teinilae Ursula                     1961 Hendschiken                 1:06.50,7     28.19,4  (5479)      6.41 ¦ 
5/W40      304. Tengler Judith                      1964 Auenstein                     28.28,4     10.41,8 (26219)      5.41 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Tessaro Elisabeth                   1948 Zuzgen                        38.12,2       ----- (45199)      7.38 ¦ 
5/MA       455. Testaguzza Lorena, Gränichen        1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        46.36,4     27.37,6 (31707)      9.19 ¦ 
5/W55       14. Thode Brigitte                      1951 Arni-Islisberg                25.47,0      5.44,6 (21279)      5.09 ¦ 
10/W45     276. Thomann Andrea                      1958 Würenlingen                   59.04,8     20.33,5 (27330)      5.54 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Thommen Gerlinde                    1959 Stein AG                      45.54,1       ----- (46168)      9.10 ¦ 
5/W20     1023. Tinner Nicole                       1979 Effingen                      42.02,6     23.47,4 (33350)      8.24 ¦ 
10/W60       6. Torgler Vreni                       1944 Aarau                         54.18,2      4.47,9  (3536)      5.25 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Trachsel Esther                     1951 Mellingen                     42.14,7       ----- (46089)      8.26 ¦ 
5/SA        83. Trachsel Martina, Berikon           1994 Kreisschule Mutschellen       26.39,8      6.07,6 (24728)      5.19 ¦ 
5/W35      215. Trenta Daniela                      1968 Killwangen                    27.57,4     10.26,7 (28560)      5.35 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Trösch Renate, Habsburg             1967 Bibombel                      47.06,1       ----- (48031)      9.25 ¦ 
5/W35      310. Tschopp Christina                   1972 Suhr                          29.26,3     11.55,6 (29146)      5.53 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Turdo Senta                         1946 Hausen AG                   2:30.44,6       ----- (14366)     10.02 ¦ 
5/W20      308. Tüscher Fränzi                      1984 Gipf-Oberfrick                27.34,4      9.19,2 (22133)      5.30 ¦ 
5/JU        78. Uhlmann Doris, Balzenwil            1988 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        27.13,2      8.14,1 (31669)      5.26 ¦ 
5/W40       37. Ulmann Marianne                     1967 Beinwil am See                23.00,4      5.13,8 (21256)      4.36 ¦ 
5/SA        84. Umbricht Antonia, Oberlunkhofen     1994 Umbrichts                     26.40,0      6.07,8 (24536)      5.20 ¦ 
5/MA       343. Umbricht Laura, Unterentfelden      1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        32.37,3     13.38,5 (31678)      6.31 ¦ 
5/W40      209. Umbricht Luzia, Oberlunkhofen       1964 Umbrichts                     27.15,1      9.28,5 (26060)      5.27 ¦ 
5/SB        47. Umbricht Noemi, Oberlunkhofen       1996 Umbrichts                     27.06,6      6.36,3 (24535)      5.25 ¦ 
5/SB         2. Ummel Selina, Suhr                  1997 Ummel S, S und S              20.37,0      0.06,7 (24115)      4.07 ¦ 
5/SA        10. Ummel Seraina, Suhr                 1995 Ummel S, S und S              23.01,1      2.28,9 (24116)      4.36 ¦ 
10/W45       9. Ummel Susanne, Suhr                 1959 Ummel S, S und S              44.24,7      5.53,4  (3034)      4.26 ¦ 
5/W45      207. Ummel Susanne                       1959 Suhr                          27.58,0      8.46,7 (24922)      5.35 ¦ 
5/W45       29. Ummel Susanne, Suhr                 1959 Ummel S, S und S              23.32,4      4.21,1 (24923)      4.42 ¦ 
5/MB       431. Urech Fabia, Brugg AG               1993 Oberstufe Brugg               36.42,3     18.02,3 (31518)      7.20 ¦ 
15/WGeni   ---  Urech Trudi                         1946 Dintikon                    2:08.05,4       ----- (13039)      8.32 ¦ 
5/W35      446. Urso Teresa                         1971 Kaisten                       31.26,9     13.56,2 (32271)      6.17 ¦ 
10/W30      26. Usteri Rahel                        1974 Wettingen                     45.57,5      9.08,4  (1142)      4.35 ¦ 
10/W40     327. Villars Rita                        1967 Waltenschwil                  57.38,6     18.00,6  (3027)      5.45 ¦ 
5/W55       63. Vöckt Marianne                      1950 Zofingen                      28.59,2      8.56,8 (22126)      5.47 ¦ 
5/W50       66. Vogel Gabriele                      1953 Dottikon                      26.50,7      6.24,3 (23147)      5.22 ¦ 
5/MB        79. Vogel Jelena                        1993 Gebenstorf                    25.54,4      7.14,4 (24146)      5.10 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Vogt Judith                         1963 Mandach                     2:16.58,2       ----- (14573)      9.07 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Vogt Marianna                       1961 Aarau                         48.26,5       ----- (47159)      9.41 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Vogt Monika                         1948 Stilli                      2:15.36,4       ----- (14151)      9.02 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Voegtli Anne-Marie                  1954 Oberhofen AG                  43.00,7       ----- (46082)      8.36 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Volkart Karin                       1966 Stein AG                      44.13,0       ----- (45098)      8.50 ¦ 
5/W40      212. Vollenweider Gaby                   1964 Buttwil                       27.18,4      9.31,8 (26102)      5.27 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  von Ah Marlies                      1969 Zeiningen                   2:02.28,5       ----- (12030)      8.09 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  von Ah Ruth                         1966 Bellikon                    2:11.17,6       ----- (14082)      8.45 ¦ 
10/W45      37. von Bylandt-Rheydt Heike            1961 Küttigen                      48.15,3      9.44,0  (1391)      4.49 ¦ 
10/W45     303. von Kaenel Gabriela                 1961 Zuzgen                      1:00.00,7     21.29,4  (2736)      6.00 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  von Reeding Hilda                   1961 Riniken                       43.00,2       ----- (45150)      8.36 ¦ 
5/W50      126. von Wartburg Elisabeth              1955 Brittnau                      28.38,9      8.12,5 (27207)      5.43 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Vonarburg Gabriela                  1978 Aarau                       2:21.05,7       ----- (14142)      9.24 ¦ 
10/W40     318. Vonlanthen Cornelia                 1967 Wohlen AG                     57.27,8     17.49,8  (3562)      5.44 ¦ 
5/W50      142. Voser Anne-Marie                    1955 Neuenhof                      29.00,7      8.34,3 (25211)      5.48 ¦ 
10/W20     162. Voser Miriam                        1982 Baden                         52.42,8     15.32,3  (2701)      5.16 ¦ 
5/W40      626. Wacker Elvira                       1964 Dottikon                      32.29,3     14.42,7 (30180)      6.29 ¦ 
15/WGeni   ---  Wahlen Ruth                         1958 Oberentfelden               1:58.15,5       ----- (13022)      7.53 ¦ 
5W/WJunN   ---  Waldmeier Flavia, Habsburg          1995 Bibombel                      47.06,0       ----- (48061)      9.25 ¦ 
5/MA       194. Waldmeier Isabel, Brugg AG          1991 Oberstufe Brugg               28.24,6      9.25,8 (31515)      5.40 ¦ 
5/SA       142. Waldmeier Murielle, Brugg AG        1995 Oberstufe Brugg               28.30,6      7.58,4 (31537)      5.42 ¦ 
5/W20      327. Waldmeier Nicole                    1980 Wegenstetten                  27.43,6      9.28,4 (27260)      5.32 ¦ 
5/JU       122. Waldvogel Belinda                   1989 Scherz                        29.14,2     10.15,1 (24693)      5.50 ¦ 
5/MB       365. Waller Bettina                      1993 Gansingen                     33.20,2     14.40,2 (31459)      6.40 ¦ 
10/W30     178. Walther Madlaina                    1977 Lenzburg                      57.58,3     21.09,2  (2473)      5.47 ¦ 
5/MA       417. Wälti Michelle, Gränichen           1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        37.58,7     18.59,9 (31705)      7.35 ¦ 
10/W50     124. Waeny Conny                         1956 Buttwil                       57.09,7     16.33,3  (3244)      5.42 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Wasser Isabel                       1966 Auenstein                   2:11.34,5       ----- (14149)      8.46 ¦ 
5/W35      263. Wassmer Andrea                      1968 Wettingen                     28.44,1     11.13,4 (26285)      5.44 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Wassmer Tikva                       1947 Suhr                          41.21,4       ----- (41119)      8.16 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Weber Elisabeth                     1953 Nesselnbach                   42.08,4       ----- (42126)      8.25 ¦ 
5/SB        87. Weber Florence                      1997 Würenlos                      29.03,0      8.32,7 (31773)      5.48 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Weber Heidi                         1959 Wil AG                        47.03,3       ----- (42005)      9.24 ¦ 
5/W20      715. Weber Kathrin                       1987 Würenlos                      31.35,5     13.20,3 (29336)      6.19 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Weber Monika                        1974 Villmergen                    44.12,7       ----- (48032)      8.50 ¦ 
5/W40      355. Weber Pascale                       1965 Würenlos                      29.03,1     11.16,5 (33356)      5.48 ¦ 
5/MA        19. Weinhold Sarah                      1990 Villnachern                   22.14,0      3.15,2 (24025)      4.26 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Weiss Pia                           1962 Baden                       2:19.17,0       ----- (14457)      9.17 ¦ 
10/W35     396. Weissenbrunner Bettina              1970 Ehrendingen                 1:01.13,9     24.30,9  (5249)      6.07 ¦ 
10/W35     265. Wellner Anja                        1970 Rohr AG                       57.13,3     20.30,3  (4534)      5.43 ¦ 
10/W40     536. Welte Brigitte                      1963 Bözen                       1:06.18,3     26.40,3  (5718)      6.37 ¦ 
5/MA       147. Werder Gabriela                     1991 Boswil                        27.24,1      8.25,3 (24190)      5.28 ¦ 
5/W20       75. Wernli Stefanie                     1986 Gallenkirch                   23.51,8      5.36,6 (34299)      4.46 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Wicki-Rieder Jacqueline             1964 Möhlin                      2:10.17,6       ----- (14434)      8.41 ¦ 
10/W45      19. Widmer Brigitta                     1962 Frick                         45.59,3      7.28,0  (1190)      4.35 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Widmer Dorli                        1965 Schmiedrued                   39.56,1       ----- (44124)      7.59 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Widmer Karin                        1962 Oberentfelden               2:11.33,7       ----- (14144)      8.46 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Widmer Susanne                      1943 Mülligen                      45.37,9       ----- (47058)      9.07 ¦ 
5/W45      101. Widmer Valdis                       1958 Oberkulm                      26.00,6      6.49,3 (22046)      5.12 ¦ 
5/W40      659. Wiedemeier Patricia                 1964 Rombach                       33.09,3     15.22,7 (32268)      6.37 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Wiedmer Rita                        1947 Mellingen                     48.30,5       ----- (46181)      9.42 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Wiekert Susan                       1977 Möhlin                        50.02,3       ----- (48023)     10.00 ¦ 
5/MB       294. Wieland Franziska, Wettingen        1992 Bezirksschule Wettingen       31.18,0     12.38,0 (31272)      6.15 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Wildi Doris                         1953 Kölliken                    2:19.43,2       ----- (14480)      9.18 ¦ 
5/W20      860. Willi Bettina                       1978 Mandach                       33.07,6     14.52,4 (30161)      6.37 ¦ 
5/W35       89. Wink Christine                      1969 Wettingen                     25.56,1      8.25,4 (28302)      5.11 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Winter Jacqueline                   1972 Eiken                         54.23,4       ----- (48029)     10.52 ¦ 
5/MA       329. Wipf Sabrina                        1990 Lupfig                        32.00,7     13.01,9 (24692)      6.24 ¦ 
10/W35     217. Wisler Doris                        1971 Spreitenbach                  55.32,5     18.49,5  (3276)      5.33 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Witschi Barbara, Birr-Lupfig        1947 Witschi B und S               43.55,1       ----- (42052)      8.47 ¦ 
5/W20      715. Witschi Sabine, Aarau               1978 Witschi B und S               31.35,5     13.20,3 (23167)      6.19 ¦ 
5/W50      233. Wohlwend Bernadette, Rieden AG      1955 Wohlwend / Martin             31.49,8     11.23,4 (32114)      6.21 ¦ 
5/MA       453. Wolf Sabrina, Wettingen             1991 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        46.14,1     27.15,3 (31692)      9.14 ¦ 
5/W20      945. Wueest Karin                        1980 Brittnau                      35.12,7     16.57,5 (32421)      7.02 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Wullschleger Marianne               1965 Möhlin                      2:34.50,6       ----- (14432)     10.19 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Wüst Karin                          1969 Windisch                    2:10.53,3       ----- (12080)      8.43 ¦ 
10/W45     433. Wydler Daniela                      1962 Aarau                       1:07.10,4     28.39,1  (5624)      6.43 ¦ 
5/W55      143. Wymann Brigitte                     1952 Möhlin                        32.32,9     12.30,5 (30358)      6.30 ¦ 
10/W40     380. Wyser Vina                          1963 Mühlethal                     59.15,6     19.37,6  (4138)      5.55 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Wyss Rita                           1963 Möhlin                      2:19.05,3       ----- (14351)      9.16 ¦ 
5/W20      262. Xu Shuyang                          1984 Niederrohrdorf                27.06,7      8.51,5 (25283)      5.25 ¦ 
5/MB       428. Zagami Debora, Würenlos             1993 Bezirksschule Wettingen       36.27,5     17.47,5 (31302)      7.17 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Zanitti Sandra                      1987 Niederlenz                    45.30,6       ----- (48131)      9.06 ¦ 
10/W40     466. Zantedeschi Petra                   1966 Untersiggenthal             1:01.45,2     22.07,2  (4537)      6.10 ¦ 
5/W45      151. Zaugg Susanne                       1960 Fislisbach                    26.58,8      7.47,5 (23315)      5.23 ¦ 
10/W55     108. Zaugg Ursula                        1951 Möhlin                      1:04.02,6     21.56,9  (3701)      6.24 ¦ 
5/SA       234. Zehnder Alexandra                   1994 Oberrohrdorf                  31.32,9     11.00,7 (31122)      6.18 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Zehnder Irmgard                     1952 Oberrohrdorf                  41.54,8       ----- (43132)      8.22 ¦ 
5/W40      169. Zehnder Lucia                       1965 Oberrohrdorf                  26.38,0      8.51,4 (23148)      5.19 ¦ 
5/W20      440. Zehnder Rahel, Oberrohrdorf         1987 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        28.47,7     10.32,5 (33075)      5.45 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Zeier Isabelle                      1962 Mellingen                     45.31,5       ----- (46081)      9.06 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Zeiter Claudia                      1969 Riken AG                    2:00.03,0       ----- (12135)      8.00 ¦ 
5/Elite     13. Zeman Daniela, Baden                1984 LSG Brugg                     19.19,3      3.03,9    (19)      3.51 ¦ 
5/W45      202. Zemp Carmen                         1958 Tägerig                       27.54,9      8.43,6 (25172)      5.34 ¦ 
5/MA        21. Zgraggen Anja                       1990 Berikon                       22.21,7      3.22,9 (24076)      4.28 ¦ 
5/MB        57. Zgraggen Stephanie, Berikon         1992 Kreisschule Mutschellen       24.55,6      6.15,6 (24734)      4.59 ¦ 
5/W50      308. Ziegler Sylvia                      1953 Biberstein                    34.44,0     14.17,6 (33056)      6.56 ¦ 
5/MB       208. Zierhofer Cornelia, Wettingen       1993 Bezirksschule Wettingen       29.04,6     10.24,6 (31579)      5.48 ¦ 
5/W45      622. Zilliox Susanne                     1960 Hausen AG                     38.57,5     19.46,2 (33100)      7.47 ¦ 
5/W30      463. Zimmerli Petra                      1977 Strengelbach                  40.01,0     21.03,5  (5516)      8.00 ¦ 
10/W20      53. Zimmermann Barbara                  1984 Stein AG                      47.09,5      9.59,0  (1051)      4.42 ¦ 
5/W20      399. Zimmermann Bianca                   1979 Brugg AG                      28.30,3     10.15,1 (27303)      5.42 ¦ 
5/W30      258. Zimmermann Brigitte                 1974 Wettingen                     30.01,8     11.04,3 (32463)      6.00 ¦ 
10/W20      57. Zimmermann Christine, Niederrohrdor 1979 Schule Niederrohrdorf         47.36,1     10.25,6  (3558)      4.45 ¦ 
10/W20     203. Zimmermann Mirjam                   1984 Villigen                      53.52,8     16.42,3  (2576)      5.23 ¦ 
5/W20      427. Zimmermann Sandra                   1979 Fislisbach                    28.42,7     10.27,5 (26056)      5.44 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Zosso Anita                         1960 Möhlin                        45.56,0       ----- (45026)      9.11 ¦ 
10/W30     220. Zumbühl Mariette                    1975 Dättwil AG                    59.57,1     23.08,0  (5432)      5.59 ¦ 
5/W35      192. Zumstein Andrea                     1970 Remetschwil                   27.33,9     10.03,2 (27357)      5.30 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Zürcher Rosi                        1940 Holziken                      49.58,6       ----- (44261)      9.59 ¦ 
5/JU       151. Zürcher Tamaris                     1989 Neuenhof                      30.19,7     11.20,6 (31400)      6.03 ¦ 
5/W35      363. Zurkinden Chantal, Möhlin           1970 macha                         30.13,2     12.42,5 (28524)      6.02 ¦ 
10/W40     601. Zurlinden Marina                    1964 Birrwil                     1:15.22,7     35.44,7  (5598)      7.32 ¦ 
10/W50     260. Zuettel Yvonne                      1954 Buchs AG                    1:08.28,1     27.51,7  (5366)      6.50 ¦ 

Total 1211



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.