(228) Nordic Walking Geniesserin. 15km

Schweizer Frauenlauf, Bern 2007 - (228) Nordic Walking Geniesserin. 15km

Persönliches Diplom / diplôme personnel
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Abegglen Andrea                     1970 Brienz BE                   2:17.49,4       ----- (14078)      9.11 ¦ 
  ---  Ackermann Andrea                    1972 Fehren                      2:28.24,4       ----- (14270)      9.53 ¦ 
  ---  Ade Brigitte                        1950 Seuzach                     2:16.23,5       ----- (14160)      9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Aebi Susanne                        1959 Wiler b. Seedorf            2:27.36,6       ----- (14463)      9.50 ¦ 
  ---  Aebischer Silvia                    1959 Frenkendorf                 2:24.43,8       ----- (14264)      9.38 ¦ 
  ---  Aellig Rosa                         1943 Kiental                     2:11.39,3       ----- (14040)      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Affentranger Yvonne                 1959 Uetendorf                   2:19.17,5       ----- (14330)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Allenbach Verena                    1959 Bern                        2:15.28,9       ----- (14290)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Allet Margrit                       1960 Leukerbad                   2:15.37,2       ----- (14133)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Allgäuer Bernadette                 1956 Emmenbrücke                 2:11.55,3       ----- (14374)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Ambauen Barbara                     1965 Buochs                      2:25.22,8       ----- (14268)      9.41 ¦ 
  ---  Ambauen Margrit                     1955 Beckenried                  2:39.40,9       ----- (14214)     10.38 ¦ 
  ---  Ambühl Verena                       1965 Thun                        2:09.45,5       ----- (14513)      8.39 ¦ 
  ---  Andenmatten Karin                   1965 Unterlunkhofen              2:31.00,3       ----- (14254)     10.04 ¦ 
  ---  Andreoli Corinne                    1965 Allschwil                   2:16.54,1       ----- (14032)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Antenen Isabelle                    1975 Biel/Bienne                 2:09.01,9       ----- (14557)      8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Aranyi Anita                        1965 Oberentfelden               2:13.02,8       ----- (14146)      8.52 ¦ 
  ---  Arnold Monika                       1954 Altdorf UR                  2:15.49,6       ----- (14001)      9.03 ¦ 
  ---  Arnold Ursula                       1951 Winterthur                  2:16.22,8       ----- (13050)      9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Astl Vreni                          1947 Bäretswil                   2:25.32,8       ----- (14259)      9.42 ¦ 
  ---  Auf der Maur Luzia                  1970 Ibach                       2:15.01,2       ----- (14156)      9.00 ¦ 
  ---  Ballmann Barbara                    1967 Uettligen                   2:14.46,9       ----- (14565)      8.59 ¦ 
  ---  Bärlocher Johanna                   1959 Amriswil                    2:12.45,7       ----- (14392)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Bärtschi Barbara                    1975 Thun                        2:06.32,9       ----- (14131)      8.26 ¦ 
  ---  Baumann Cornelia                    1970 Unterentfelden              2:11.55,3       ----- (14514)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Baumann Marianne                    1968 Wileroltigen                2:10.30,7       ----- (14177)      8.42 ¦ 
  ---  Baumgartner Maja                    1963 Gland                       2:05.08,0       ----- (14060)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Baumgartner Sara                    1973 Bern                        2:08.09,8       ----- (14200)      8.32 ¦ 
  ---  Ben Hamida Rita                     1965 Oensingen                   2:23.15,7       ----- (14238)      9.33 ¦ 
  ---  Benz Beatrice                       1952 Salmsach                    2:15.21,0       ----- (14164)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Berger Margrit                      1949 Burgdorf                    2:15.04,9       ----- (14515)      9.00 ¦ 
  ---  Berger Therese                      1954 Busswil b. Büren            2:24.24,8       ----- (14119)      9.37 ¦ 
  ---  Bergmann Ariane                     1974 Ostermundigen               2:20.34,0       ----- (14301)      9.22 ¦ 
  ---  Berizzi Danielle                    1948 Le Brassus                  2:30.19,0       ----- (14485)     10.01 ¦ 
  ---  Bernauer Ursula                     1954 Watt                        2:20.28,1       ----- (14158)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Beutler Alice                       1953 Aeschlen b. Oberdiessbach   2:30.25,8       ----- (14332)     10.01 ¦ 
  ---  Bianco Esther                       1967 Wettingen                   2:29.14,5       ----- (14368)      9.56 ¦ 
  ---  Biehl Maria                         1956 Sigriswil                   2:05.21,4       ----- (14057)      8.21 ¦ 
  ---  Bieri Susanne                       1952 Weissenburg                 2:18.17,9       ----- (14464)      9.13 ¦ 
  ---  Bigler Barbara                      1952 Bern                        2:16.52,8       ----- (14516)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Bino Kathrin                        1961 Schöftland                  2:26.52,1       ----- (14147)      9.47 ¦ 
  ---  Bittel Astrid                       1961 Rubingen                    2:15.29,9       ----- (14308)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Blaser Maria                        1968 Celerina/Schlarigna         2:12.13,3       ----- (14500)      8.48 ¦ 
  ---  Blättler Monika                     1972 Alpnach Dorf                2:14.56,0       ----- (14025)      8.59 ¦ 
  ---  Blunier Prisca                      1958 Bern                        2:33.49,6       ----- (14445)     10.15 ¦ 
  ---  Boillat Delphine                    1972 Mont-Soleil                 2:06.54,3       ----- (14179)      8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Bollmann Ruth                       1954 Rorbas                      2:22.32,6       ----- (14235)      9.30 ¦ 
  ---  Bonderer Renata                     1949 Domat/Ems                   2:08.05,6       ----- (14110)      8.32 ¦ 
  ---  Bopp Sabine                         1967 D-Lörrach                   2:31.55,9       ----- (14411)     10.07 ¦ 
  ---  Bornhauser Simone                   1966 Udligenswil                 2:26.38,7       ----- (14377)      9.46 ¦ 
  ---  Bosshard Doris                      1954 Berikon                     2:15.06,5       ----- (14517)      9.00 ¦ 
  ---  Bosshart Heidi                      1973 Malix                       2:16.55,5       ----- (14083)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Bosshart Monika                     1961 Berg SG                     2:29.24,4       ----- (14055)      9.57 ¦ 
  ---  Bosshart Rosa                       1947 Wiesendangen                2:38.19,9       ----- (14518)     10.33 ¦ 
  ---  Bräker Sonja                        1968 Kronbühl                    2:16.23,6       ----- (14511)      9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Brand Leuenberger Marianne          1971 Langenthal                  2:00.06,8       ----- (14036)      8.00 ¦ 
  ---  Brauchli Beatrice                   1959 Schlattingen                2:27.35,0       ----- (14224)      9.50 ¦ 
  ---  Brechbühl Doris                     1967 Signau                      2:19.24,7       ----- (14002)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Bregy Karin                         1972 Schüpfheim                  2:10.18,9       ----- (14047)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Brenner Daniela                     1965 Steg VS                     2:13.41,0       ----- (14343)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Bretscher Marianne                  1950 Oberwil BL                  2:25.59,7       ----- (14439)      9.43 ¦ 
  ---  Broghammer Martha                   1954 Derendingen                 2:13.24,7       ----- (14106)      8.53 ¦ 
  ---  Brönnimann Ottilia                  1961 Brügg BE                    2:28.13,4       ----- (14519)      9.52 ¦ 
  ---  Brugger Laurence                    1966 Möhlin                      2:03.43,4       ----- (14435)      8.14 ¦ 
  ---  Brügger Madeleine                   1961 Herrenschwanden             2:20.55,4       ----- (48090)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Bruni Brigit                        1964 Weinfelden                  2:08.16,3       ----- (14109)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Brunner Evelyne                     1960 Amriswil                    2:15.50,0       ----- (14394)      9.03 ¦ 
  ---  Brunner Manuela                     1972 Kloten                      2:03.27,3       ----- (14190)      8.13 ¦ 
  ---  Brunner Manuela                     1978 Bennwil                     2:21.38,1       ----- (14469)      9.26 ¦ 
  ---  Brüslisauer Claudia                 1967 Celerina/Schlarigna         2:15.25,6       ----- (14501)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Bucher-Gyger Karoline               1965 Unterägeri                  2:14.33,6       ----- (14442)      8.58 ¦ 
  ---  Bucher Verena                       1965 Gossau SG                   2:10.51,3       ----- (14477)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Bucher Verena                       1965 Zollikofen                  2:14.56,4       ----- (14228)      8.59 ¦ 
  ---  Buchs Ruth                          1960 Bargen BE                   2:17.23,5       ----- (14314)      9.09 ¦ 
  ---  Buehler Anna                        1954 St. Gallen                  2:20.45,3       ----- (14555)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Bühler Katja                        1970 Ostermundigen               2:47.49,2       ----- (14488)     11.11 ¦ 
  ---  Buehler Verena                      1958 Abtwil SG                   2:20.44,3       ----- (14556)      9.22 ¦ 
  ---  Bundi Beatrice                      1952 Rothenburg                  2:10.27,2       ----- (14520)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Burch Doris                         1952 Wilen (Sarnen)              2:39.40,5       ----- (14213)     10.38 ¦ 
  ---  Bürke Jrène                         1976 Wil SG                      2:29.14,2       ----- (14512)      9.56 ¦ 
  ---  Burkhalter Caroline                 1965 Wasen im Emmental           2:15.34,6       ----- (14492)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Burkhalter Susanne                  1967 Schliern b. Köniz           2:17.24,1       ----- (14306)      9.09 ¦ 
  ---  Burri Lisbeth                       1950 Gwatt (Thun)                2:21.37,6       ----- (48093)      9.26 ¦ 
  ---  Caruso Therese                      1954 Worb                        2:15.04,0       ----- (14521)      9.00 ¦ 
  ---  Cescato Rosi                        1963 Schänis                     2:14.40,7       ----- (14402)      8.58 ¦ 
  ---  Chanton Marianne                    1952 Romanshorn                  2:15.12,5       ----- (14243)      9.00 ¦ 
  ---  Christ Therese                      1958 Kölliken                    2:19.22,8       ----- (14481)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Christen Margrith                   1952 Wolfhausen                  2:04.27,2       ----- (14564)      8.17 ¦ 
  ---  Dähler Marina                       1974 Aegerten                    2:12.01,8       ----- (14287)      8.48 ¦ 
  ---  Dähler Martina                      1977 Thun                        2:19.33,0       ----- (14262)      9.18 ¦ 
  ---  Dalheimer Petra                     1962 Leissigen                   2:09.53,4       ----- (14132)      8.39 ¦ 
  ---  Daepp Linda                         1969 Oppligen                    2:34.24,0       ----- (14433)     10.17 ¦ 
  ---  De Ruijter Anna                     1945 Bülach                      2:12.01,1       ----- (14215)      8.48 ¦ 
  ---  Degen Sylvia                        1962 Diegten                     2:09.44,3       ----- (14496)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Di Girolamo Marta                   1967 Ottenbach                   2:13.22,4       ----- (14020)      8.53 ¦ 
  ---  Distel Esther                       1952 Lausen                      2:17.55,4       ----- (14354)      9.11 ¦ 
  ---  Draxler Hilde                       1960 Celerina/Schlarigna         2:12.09,0       ----- (14504)      8.48 ¦ 
  ---  Dubach Christina, Stein AG          1980 Dubach / Martin             2:14.19,4       ----- (14234)      8.57 ¦ 
  ---  Duboux Katharina                    1962 Epesses                     2:20.49,0       ----- (14461)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Dürig Gerda                         1955 Amriswil                    2:15.49,9       ----- (14393)      9.03 ¦ 
  ---  Ebneter Luzia                       1970 Abtwil SG                   2:31.41,1       ----- (14522)     10.06 ¦ 
  ---  Eckert Monika                       1976 Küsnacht ZH                 2:16.22,6       ----- (14059)      9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Eggenschwiler Karin                 1972 Horriwil                    2:22.25,7       ----- (14044)      9.29 ¦ 
  ---  Egli Esther                         1959 Oensingen                   2:21.17,7       ----- (14237)      9.25 ¦ 
  ---  Egli Rosmarie                       1964 Plaffeien                   2:06.44,8       ----- (14285)      8.26 ¦ 
  ---  Eichenberger Ruth                   1966 Zell LU                     2:28.44,5       ----- (14281)      9.54 ¦ 
  ---  Emmenegger Yvonne                   1972 Arlesheim                   2:17.04,5       ----- (14446)      9.08 ¦ 
  ---  Erb Beatrice                        1964 Winterthur                  2:29.54,4       ----- (14523)      9.59 ¦ 
  ---  Eymann Greti                        1950 Gerzensee                   2:06.15,7       ----- (14062)      8.25 ¦ 
  ---  Fahr Gabriella                      1961 Merenschwand                2:13.06,5       -----  (5585)      8.52 ¦ 
  ---  Fallegger Helene                    1960 Schüpfheim                  2:03.11,4       ----- (14048)      8.12 ¦ 
  ---  Fankhauser Ursula                   1956 Bern                        2:23.59,5       ----- (14172)      9.35 ¦ 
  ---  Fasnacht Corinne                    1963 Oberlunkhofen               2:06.44,2       ----- (14221)      8.26 ¦ 
  ---  Fassbind Marianne                   1974 Lenzburg                    2:07.57,6       ----- (14371)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Favero Katharina                    1970 Weisslingen                 2:38.09,3       ----- (14506)     10.32 ¦ 
  ---  Felder Brigitte                     1959 Emmenbrücke                 2:15.15,0       ----- (14373)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Felix Nicole                        1973 Bern                        2:28.41,6       ----- (14201)      9.54 ¦ 
  ---  Feller-Flury Annette                1964 Balm b. Günsberg            2:09.25,0       ----- (14413)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Feuz Margrit                        1952 Gimmelwald                  2:18.48,5       ----- (14004)      9.15 ¦ 
  ---  Fiechter Maya                       1959 Böckten                     2:05.19,5       ----- (14006)      8.21 ¦ 
  ---  Fiechter Regula                     1965 Rorbas-Freienstein          2:22.30,9       ----- (14236)      9.30 ¦ 
  ---  Filippini Marinella                 1958 Solothurn                   2:23.56,4       ----- (14104)      9.35 ¦ 
  ---  Fischer Esther                      1973 Root                        2:15.50,0       ----- (14550)      9.03 ¦ 
  ---  Fischer Rita                        1966 Ibach                       2:17.22,6       ----- (14155)      9.09 ¦ 
  ---  Fischer Silvia                      1975 Tafers                      2:20.52,5       ----- (14284)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Flückiger Elisabeth                 1954 Konolfingen                 2:30.01,7       ----- (14279)     10.00 ¦ 
  ---  Flückiger Karin                     1979 Utzenstorf                  2:03.48,3       ----- (14449)      8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Flückiger Ursula                    1958 Basel                       2:10.47,2       ----- (14345)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Flury Ursula                        1961 Oberrieden                  2:10.52,0       ----- (14188)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Forte Ursula                        1961 Randogne                    2:22.02,3       ----- (14466)      9.28 ¦ 
  ---  Frank Hilda                         1947 Burgdorf                    2:15.45,4       ----- (14114)      9.03 ¦ 
  ---  Frei Rosemarie                      1943 Bülach                      2:27.09,4       ----- (14580)      9.48 ¦ 
  ---  Freihoff Ingrid                     1953 Küsnacht ZH                 2:33.49,8       ----- (14400)     10.15 ¦ 
  ---  Fretz Jolanda                       1971 Schöftland                  2:26.52,1       ----- (14148)      9.47 ¦ 
  ---  Fuchs Birgit                        1975 Zürich                      2:11.00,3       ----- (14120)      8.44 ¦ 
  ---  Furrer Delfine                      1971 Busswil b. Büren            2:05.46,2       ----- (14315)      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Furrer Marceline                    1969 Staldenried                 2:05.46,3       ----- (14341)      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Furrer Marie                        1940 Staldenried                 2:13.28,6       ----- (14342)      8.53 ¦ 
  ---  Gafner Irene                        1962 Rothenburg                  2:13.04,9       ----- (14376)      8.52 ¦ 
  ---  Gehrig Marianna                     1951 Kriens                      2:21.16,7       ----- (14568)      9.25 ¦ 
  ---  Geissmann Sabine                    1968 Othmarsingen                2:16.43,6       ----- (14267)      9.06 ¦ 
  ---  Gerber  Daniela                     1974 Aarwangen                   2:10.38,6       ----- (14141)      8.42 ¦ 
  ---  Gerber Miriam                       1979 Bern                        2:07.28,1       ----- (14566)      8.29 ¦ 
  ---  Gerber Monika                       1946 Köniz                       2:11.22,8       ----- (14567)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Gerber Sandra                       1981 Blumenstein                 2:31.27,2       ----- (14325)     10.05 ¦ 
  ---  Gerig Lina                          1958 Attinghausen                2:14.29,6       ----- (14474)      8.57 ¦ 
  ---  Giudice Angela                      1968 Bern                        2:08.19,1       ----- (14076)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Giusto Monika                       1950 Wohlen AG                   2:20.19,4       ----- (13063)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Gottschalk Rosmarie                 1961 Möhlin                      2:34.50,1       ----- (14352)     10.19 ¦ 
  ---  Graf Karen                          1976 Rifferswil                  2:22.36,2       ----- (14407)      9.30 ¦ 
  ---  Gremlich Beatrice                   1972 Frauenfeld                  2:22.11,8       ----- (14390)      9.28 ¦ 
  ---  Gribi Ursula                        1976 Worben                      2:12.03,2       ----- (14490)      8.48 ¦ 
  ---  Grichting Gunilla                   1956 Leukerbad                   2:15.37,1       ----- (14344)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Grill Jutta                         1962 A-Baden                     2:32.13,7       ----- (14460)     10.08 ¦ 
  ---  Grimm Annemarie                     1950 Burgdorf                    2:14.30,2       ----- (14491)      8.58 ¦ 
  ---  Grimm Edith                         1949 Aesch BL                    2:22.27,5       ----- (14134)      9.29 ¦ 
  ---  Groner Heidi                        1946 Rapperswil BE               2:18.13,0       ----- (14125)      9.12 ¦ 
  ---  Gross Sandra                        1975 Dübendorf                   2:22.36,3       ----- (14166)      9.30 ¦ 
  ---  Grossen Katharina                   1937 Grosshöchstetten            2:34.33,9       ----- (14493)     10.18 ¦ 
  ---  Grütter Susanne                     1957 Freudwil                    2:29.40,6       ----- (14051)      9.58 ¦ 
  ---  Gschwind Marlise                    1963 Ettingen                    2:26.05,5       ----- (14266)      9.44 ¦ 
  ---  Guggisberg Erika                    1951 Bern                        2:11.53,5       ----- (14288)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Gygax Susanne                       1970 Wynigen                     2:33.32,9       ----- (14097)     10.14 ¦ 
  ---  Gyger Giovanna                      1963 Meiringen                   2:09.40,3       ----- (14081)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Gysi Sandra                         ???? Rupperswil                  2:21.32,8       ----- (14362)      9.26 ¦ 
  ---  Haas Marlis                         1961 Allschwil                   2:21.14,8       ----- (14029)      9.24 ¦ 
  ---  Habersatter Karin                   1962 A-Baden                     2:11.48,0       ----- (14459)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Hänggeli Edith                      1967 Grundbach                   2:14.06,1       ----- (14551)      8.56 ¦ 
  ---  Hanselmann Brigitte                 1955 Salmsach                    2:22.47,6       ----- (14163)      9.31 ¦ 
  ---  Hari Gabriela                       1964 Oberdiessbach               2:12.05,9       ----- (14122)      8.48 ¦ 
  ---  Hartmann Therese                    1964 Oberbuchsiten               2:12.57,5       ----- (14090)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Hasler Andrea                       1983 Hofstetten SO               2:34.36,9       ----- (14467)     10.18 ¦ 
  ---  Hasler Margaretha                   1956 Altstätten SG               2:36.43,6       ----- (14417)     10.26 ¦ 
  ---  Hauser Hanna                        1951 Wiesendangen                2:27.21,4       ----- (14525)      9.49 ¦ 
  ---  Hebeisen Dora                       1952 Kronbühl                    2:06.48,7       ----- (14510)      8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Heiniger Ruth                       1951 Hüswil                      2:28.33,9       ----- (14280)      9.54 ¦ 
  ---  Heinzmann Claudia                   1967 Mühlethurnen                2:24.54,7       ----- (14589)      9.39 ¦ 
  ---  Heiz Andrea                         1969 Bern                        2:17.02,0       ----- (14256)      9.08 ¦ 
  ---  Helch Helga                         1964 D-Hüttenberg                2:19.46,6       ----- (14222)      9.19 ¦ 
  ---  Heldner Beatrice                    1956 Sierre                      2:20.59,6       ----- (14246)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Hermida Manuela                     1970 Leukerbad                   2:13.02,7       ----- (14123)      8.52 ¦ 
  ---  Hess Maria                          1955 Schänis                     2:07.56,7       ----- (14476)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Heuri Jolanda, Oberentfelden        1964 DTV Oberentfelden           2:13.02,7       ----- (14145)      8.52 ¦ 
  ---  Hiltbrand Monika                    1973 Horboden                    2:17.23,3       ----- (14335)      9.09 ¦ 
  ---  Hirschi Theres                      1961 Rüschegg Heubach            2:13.36,1       ----- (14077)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Hirter Janine                       1986 Liebefeld                   2:23.35,4       ----- (14008)      9.34 ¦ 
  ---  Hitz Heidi                          1967 Oberrieden                  2:10.52,9       ----- (14187)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Hofer Beatrice                      1950 Langenthal                  2:21.30,8       ----- (14472)      9.26 ¦ 
  ---  Hofer Isabelle                      1973 Bern                        2:09.36,8       ----- (14289)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Hofer Ruth                          1968 Münsingen                   2:23.34,4       ----- (14526)      9.34 ¦ 
  ---  Hofer Sara                          1974 Hölstein                    2:09.06,0       ----- (14257)      8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Hollenstein Margrit                 1942 Wilen b. Wil                2:20.59,2       ----- (14230)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Holzgang Elisabeth                  1960 Steinen                     2:11.09,1       ----- (14068)      8.44 ¦ 
  ---  Honegger Marianne                   1959 Dürnten                     2:11.14,9       ----- (14399)      8.44 ¦ 
  ---  Howald Annemarie                    1961 Liebefeld                   2:02.31,1       ----- (14559)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Hubacher Marianne                   1968 Thierachern                 2:19.28,1       ----- (14023)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Huber Anita                         1964 Wittenbach                  2:29.05,2       ----- (14054)      9.56 ¦ 
  ---  Huber Notter Daniela                1964 Thun                        2:12.06,5       ----- (14121)      8.48 ¦ 
  ---  Huber Silvia                        1963 Riehen                      2:31.21,7       ----- (14441)     10.05 ¦ 
  ---  Hubschmid Heidi                     1953 Ostermundigen               2:17.39,0       ----- (14181)      9.10 ¦ 
  ---  Huggler Dora                        1959 Spiegel b. Bern             2:17.03,2       ----- (14278)      9.08 ¦ 
  ---  Hügin Marianne                      1967 Schalunen                   2:19.44,2       ----- (14128)      9.18 ¦ 
  ---  Hungerbühler Carol                  1966 Dozwil                      2:12.55,5       ----- (14395)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Hunold Ruth                         1942 Oberurnen                   2:19.12,6       ----- (14225)      9.16 ¦ 
  ---  Hunziker Brigitte                   1957 Niederweningen              2:30.00,6       ----- (14387)     10.00 ¦ 
  ---  Hunziker Katharina                  1961 Winterthur                  2:16.21,5       ----- (14389)      9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Imhof Doris                         1952 Salmsach                    2:15.28,9       ----- (14165)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Imsand Gabriela                     1970 Bern                        2:16.51,5       ----- (14275)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Inderbitzin Priska                  1966 Steinen                     2:17.03,2       ----- (14154)      9.08 ¦ 
  ---  Infanger-Kalt Doris                 1964 Döttingen                   2:16.58,7       ----- (14561)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Jäggi Daniela                       1978 Basel                       2:05.48,7       ----- (14042)      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Jaggi Heidi                         1946 Hofstetten b. Brienz        2:18.58,5       ----- (14079)      9.15 ¦ 
  ---  Jaeggi Verena                       1963 Solothurn                   2:23.55,5       ----- (14102)      9.35 ¦ 
  ---  Jakobovic Payot Miljenka            1966 Regensberg                  2:13.46,3       ----- (14274)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Jeker Marianne                      1963 Urdorf                      2:12.56,0       ----- (14451)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Jenni Eva                           1961 Eggiwil                     2:16.48,0       ----- (14226)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Jörg Julia                          1972 Wynigen                     2:35.45,1       ----- (14094)     10.23 ¦ 
  ---  Jost Anita                          1963 Wynigen                     2:34.27,7       ----- (14098)     10.17 ¦ 
  ---  Jost Barbara                        1978 Grenchen                    2:08.29,4       ----- (14021)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Jost Marietta                       1969 Bern                        2:33.49,2       ----- (14443)     10.15 ¦ 
  ---  Jost Ruth                           1949 Ipsach                      2:20.08,4       ----- (14016)      9.20 ¦ 
  ---  Jud Maria                           1962 Rufi                        2:09.21,6       ----- (14403)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Jungen Barbara                      1973 Chur                        2:10.14,7       ----- (14383)      8.40 ¦ 
  ---  Jutzi Kathrin                       1967 Wichtrach                   2:11.38,4       ----- (44014)      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Kägi Ruth                           1972 Trimbach                    2:15.23,2       ----- (14359)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Kaiser Annelise                     1962 Friedlisberg                2:17.42,5       ----- (14231)      9.10 ¦ 
  ---  Kaiser Ines                         1970 Kerns                       2:18.24,0       ----- (14176)      9.13 ¦ 
  ---  Kälin Gertrud                       1951 Bauma                       2:25.30,0       ----- (14260)      9.42 ¦ 
  ---  Kälin Monika                        1962 Wiesendangen                2:38.19,8       ----- (14527)     10.33 ¦ 
  ---  Kameni Franziska                    1978 Bern                        2:12.40,8       ----- (14486)      8.50 ¦ 
  ---  Kammermann Marisa                   1961 Mühleberg                   2:18.35,0       ----- (14489)      9.14 ¦ 
  ---  Känel Andrea                        1972 Thun                        2:06.31,8       ----- (14130)      8.26 ¦ 
  ---  Käser Susanne                       1958 Uster                       2:20.51,2       ----- (14397)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Käser Susanne                       1969 Wohlen b. Bern              2:13.24,1       ----- (14277)      8.53 ¦ 
  ---  Kaufmann Nada                       1975 Lütisburg                   2:09.35,9       ----- (14241)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Keller Cornelia                     1977 Niederuzwil                 2:29.16,1       ----- (14509)      9.57 ¦ 
  ---  Keller Jacqueline                   1962 Brig                        2:13.57,8       ----- (14336)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Keller Margrit                      1945 Endingen                    2:09.36,5       ----- (14069)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Keller Myrtha                       1947 Busswil b. Büren            2:24.16,0       ----- (14118)      9.37 ¦ 
  ---  Kern Helene                         1952 Affoltern am Albis          2:04.39,5       ----- (14013)      8.18 ¦ 
  ---  Kern Susan                          1975 Tuggen                      2:11.16,6       ----- (14404)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Kestenholz Rosemarie                1957 Wattenwil                   2:18.25,7       ----- (14331)      9.13 ¦ 
  ---  Kiefer Madeleine                    1966 Unterlunkhofen              2:31.09,3       ----- (14255)     10.04 ¦ 
  ---  Kienast-Glogg Christine             1956 Meilen                      2:25.34,5       ----- (14219)      9.42 ¦ 
  ---  Kienast Raffaela                    1985 Riedikon                    2:25.35,3       ----- (14218)      9.42 ¦ 
  ---  Kiertlamlert-Kouch Phich Hour       1959 Bern                        2:34.52,0       ----- (14292)     10.19 ¦ 
  ---  Kleeb Marlis                        1963 Alchenflüh                  2:20.16,5       ----- (14316)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Kluser Elisabeth                    1943 Glis                        2:53.17,1       ----- (14528)     11.33 ¦ 
  ---  Kluser Rachel                       1974 Glis                        2:23.23,6       ----- (14337)      9.33 ¦ 
  ---  Knobel Beatrice                     1964 Matzingen                   2:05.46,6       ----- (14478)      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Knüssi Heidi                        1949 Wolfhalden                  2:11.29,5       ----- (14529)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Koch Brigitte                       1955 Stein AR                    2:03.59,8       ----- (14408)      8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Kohl Petra                          1961 Horriwil                    2:13.56,2       ----- (14137)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Kohler Irene                        1956 Chur                        2:15.20,9       ----- (14186)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Kölliker Linda                      1971 Ursenbach                   2:25.47,5       ----- (14415)      9.43 ¦ 
  ---  König Lisa                          1958 Schliern b. Köniz           2:11.24,4       ----- (14305)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Krähenbühl Renate                   1976 Eggiwil                     2:04.11,6       ----- (14585)      8.16 ¦ 
  ---  Krebs Silvia                        1960 Alterswil FR                2:17.42,0       ----- (14223)      9.10 ¦ 
  ---  Krestan Christa                     1971 Solothurn                   2:11.50,1       ----- (14357)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Kündig Veronika                     1953 Detligen                    2:20.01,8       ----- (14453)      9.20 ¦ 
  ---  Kunz Doris                          1963 Reinach BL                  2:16.53,5       ----- (14588)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Künzle Nelly                        1942 Wabern                      2:20.24,7       ----- (14586)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Künzli Doris                        1966 Aarburg                     2:28.24,5       ----- (14361)      9.53 ¦ 
  ---  Künzli Hedi                         1959 Gampelen                    2:23.13,9       ----- (14248)      9.32 ¦ 
  ---  Künzli Ingrid                       1976 Lütisburg                   2:09.35,3       ----- (14242)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Kurz Esther                         1966 Burgdorf                    2:24.04,2       ----- (14204)      9.36 ¦ 
  ---  Kypreos Barbara                     1964 Baden                       2:16.40,7       ----- (14455)      9.06 ¦ 
  ---  Läderach Julia                      1980 Bern                        2:20.16,2       ----- (14291)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Läderach Regina                     1982 Wichtrach                   2:14.39,8       ----- (14310)      8.58 ¦ 
  ---  Lanini Carmen                       1944 Ebnat-Kappel                2:13.24,6       ----- (14056)      8.53 ¦ 
  ---  Lanski Gisela                       1970 Kriens                      2:21.15,8       ----- (14570)      9.25 ¦ 
  ---  Lanz Heidi                          1944 Ostermundigen               2:17.39,6       ----- (14184)      9.10 ¦ 
  ---  Latscha Sylvie                      1972 Courroux                    2:10.45,8       ----- (14593)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Lavagnolo Margrit                   1956 Hausen am Albis             2:08.43,2       ----- (14087)      8.34 ¦ 
  ---  Lê Lorena                           1970 Alpnach Dorf                2:15.29,5       ----- (14530)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Lehmann Annemarie                   1961 Bern                        2:02.33,4       ----- (14066)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Lehmann Hildi                       1950 Gempen                      2:14.20,4       ----- (14073)      8.57 ¦ 
  ---  Lehmann Rebekka                     1982 Gempen                      2:14.20,7       ----- (14072)      8.57 ¦ 
  ---  Lenhard Catherine                   1958 Thayngen                    2:10.23,9       ----- (14182)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Lenz Claudia                        1973 Bellmund                    2:09.04,0       ----- (14558)      8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Lerch Evelyn                        1965 Wünnewil                    2:09.36,7       ----- (14311)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Leu Arlette                         1947 Seedorf BE                  2:15.31,5       ----- (14312)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Leumann Monika                      1972 Schliern b. Köniz           2:20.51,0       ----- (14562)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Leupi Frieda                        1954 Wiesendangen                2:27.21,5       ----- (14531)      9.49 ¦ 
  ---  Leutwyler Irene                     1955 Baden                       2:16.15,2       ----- (14456)      9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Liechti Barbara                     1955 Muolen                      2:15.54,9       ----- (14269)      9.03 ¦ 
  ---  Liechti Jacquerline                 1965 Horriwil                    2:19.22,3       ----- (14111)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Loosli Anja                         1973 Zuchwil                     2:11.49,8       ----- (14358)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Lötscher Nicole                     1973 Schwarzsee                  2:15.12,4       ----- (14198)      9.00 ¦ 
  ---  Lottenbach Josy                     1941 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:28.07,2       ----- (14416)      9.52 ¦ 
  ---  Ludwig Elisabeth                    1944 Sagogn                      2:07.50,8       ----- (14157)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Lüthi Hilda                         1953 Aarau                       2:15.33,1       ----- (14045)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Lüthi Marie-Louise                  1952 Boudry                      2:20.04,4       ----- (14170)      9.20 ¦ 
  ---  Lutz Claudia                        1953 Galgenen                    2:24.53,1       ----- (13064)      9.39 ¦ 
  ---  Maag Manuela                        1967 Schüpfen                    2:25.15,8       ----- (14300)      9.41 ¦ 
  ---  Maiano Marizete                     1971 Köniz                       2:18.09,1       ----- (14304)      9.12 ¦ 
  ---  Mamone Mareia                       1981 Günsberg                    2:21.05,1       ----- (14105)      9.24 ¦ 
  ---  Mangisch Cornelia                   1972 Naters                      2:13.38,2       ----- (14339)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Maret Patricia                      1956 Martigny                    2:21.20,5       ----- (14199)      9.25 ¦ 
  ---  Marini Annemarie                    1944 Meggen                      2:24.54,6       ----- (14532)      9.39 ¦ 
  ---  Maerten Marianne                    1962 Leissigen                   2:09.52,9       ----- (14005)      8.39 ¦ 
  ---  Marti Ana-Mari                      1955 Pfeffingen                  2:33.37,7       ----- (14135)     10.14 ¦ 
  ---  Martin Esther, Möhlin               1954 Dubach / Martin             2:14.40,5       ----- (14233)      8.58 ¦ 
  ---  Martiny Claudia                     1982 Birr-Lupfig                 2:21.29,7       ----- (14211)      9.25 ¦ 
  ---  Matter Christine                    1950 Chavornay                   2:17.15,1       ----- (14038)      9.09 ¦ 
  ---  Mayer Nathalie                      1967 Bülach                      2:05.20,3       ----- (14216)      8.21 ¦ 
  ---  Mazenauer Amanda                    1972 Thalwil                     2:14.31,5       ----- (14053)      8.58 ¦ 
  ---  Meier Claudia                       1965 Büren SO                    2:18.07,3       ----- (14208)      9.12 ¦ 
  ---  Meier Pia                           1947 Emmenbrücke                 2:15.16,6       ----- (14375)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Meister Marguerite                  1947 Aarberg                     2:14.29,7       ----- (14313)      8.57 ¦ 
  ---  Merz Petra                          1963 Baden                       2:19.17,5       ----- (14454)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Messer Barbara                      1966 Zauggenried                 2:19.52,3       ----- (14127)      9.19 ¦ 
  ---  Messerli Margrit                    1969 Detligen                    2:20.01,1       ----- (14293)      9.20 ¦ 
  ---  Messerli Therese                    1956 Blumenstein                 2:15.36,3       ----- (14324)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Mettauer Janine                     1972 Wichtrach                   2:25.24,6       ----- (14309)      9.41 ¦ 
  ---  Meuwly Katrin                       1962 Flüh                        2:17.21,9       ----- (14347)      9.09 ¦ 
  ---  Meyer Elisabeth                     1951 Uezwil                      2:09.31,6       ----- (14075)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Meyer Susanne                       1940 Wabern                      2:17.51,7       ----- (14252)      9.11 ¦ 
  ---  Michel Margrith                     1969 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:14.03,4       ----- (14552)      8.56 ¦ 
  ---  Millius Jaqueline                   1967 Münsingen                   2:15.31,8       ----- (14307)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Mischler Katharina                  1956 Niederscherli               2:13.35,5       ----- (14429)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Mohler Rita                         1961 Heimberg                    2:10.09,0       ----- (14319)      8.40 ¦ 
  ---  Mom Carla                           1955 Uster                       2:06.39,6       ----- (14398)      8.26 ¦ 
  ---  Mooser Marielle                     1958 Sierre                      2:20.59,0       ----- (14244)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Möri Franziska                      1966 Kiesen                      2:25.23,9       ----- (14322)      9.41 ¦ 
  ---  Moser Regina                        1958 Kirchlindach                2:16.26,5       ----- (14189)      9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Moser Sonja                         1966 Münsingen                   2:38.49,2       ----- (14420)     10.35 ¦ 
  ---  Mouron Martine                      1956 Genève                      2:19.37,9       ----- (14282)      9.18 ¦ 
  ---  Mühlethaler Jasmin                  1977 Langenthal                  2:10.21,3       ----- (14138)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Mühlethaler Marianne                1948 Langenthal                  2:17.37,9       ----- (14139)      9.10 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Annemarie                    1956 Balsthal                    2:13.23,9       ----- (14107)      8.53 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Jasmin                       1974 Sarnen                      2:17.18,8       ----- (14019)      9.09 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Katharina                    1954 Sissach                     2:21.38,4       ----- (14470)      9.26 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Kornelia                     1955 Rothrist                    2:24.47,5       ----- (14479)      9.39 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Romy                         1963 Melchnau                    2:11.42,7       ----- (14099)      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Sigrid                       1956 Thun                        2:24.14,0       ----- (14427)      9.36 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Tina                         1976 Lenzburg                    2:07.56,7       ----- (14370)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Mullis Petra                        1976 Mosnang                     2:12.03,9       ----- (14571)      8.48 ¦ 
  ---  Murbach Ursi                        1950 Bern                        2:33.48,7       ----- (14444)     10.15 ¦ 
  ---  Naegelin Dorli                      1953 Niederdorf                  2:18.19,3       ----- (14209)      9.13 ¦ 
  ---  Näpflin Sabrena                     1982 Gränichen                   2:21.28,4       ----- (14212)      9.25 ¦ 
  ---  Neidhart Monika                     1965 Goldau                      2:07.48,6       ----- (14533)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Neuhaus Brigitte                    1971 Plaffeien                   2:09.42,5       ----- (14112)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Niederberger Barbara                1965 Thun                        2:09.43,1       ----- (14584)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Niederberger Franziska              1961 Kirchberg BE                2:20.16,0       ----- (14317)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Notz Barbara                        1963 Celerina/Schlarigna         2:11.49,3       ----- (14499)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Nydegger Ursula                     1943 Reichenburg                 2:24.54,4       ----- (14245)      9.39 ¦ 
  ---  Odermatt Brigitte                   1968 Büren NW                    2:24.46,3       ----- (14265)      9.39 ¦ 
  ---  Oggier Erika                        1951 Gruben                      2:53.14,1       ----- (14534)     11.32 ¦ 
  ---  Oggier Gerda                        1982 Köniz                       2:23.15,0       ----- (14535)      9.33 ¦ 
  ---  Ott Ursula                          1950 Menziken                    2:15.36,7       ----- (14536)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Ottet Sylviane                      1966 Crissier                    2:17.23,6       ----- (14484)      9.09 ¦ 
  ---  Pabst Silvia                        1953 Thundorf                    2:22.11,8       ----- (14391)      9.28 ¦ 
  ---  Pagliaro Maria                      1963 Genève                      2:12.27,5       ----- (14283)      8.49 ¦ 
  ---  Paratore Daniela                    1963 Küsnacht ZH                 2:13.56,3       ----- (14167)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Petersen Evelyn                     1944 Wabern                      2:17.16,2       ----- (14251)      9.09 ¦ 
  ---  Petignat Nathalie                   1970 Courroux                    2:02.35,7       ----- (14058)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Pezzuto Monique                     1963 Sierre                      2:20.59,3       ----- (14465)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Pfister Margot                      1961 Romanshorn                  2:13.28,8       ----- (14195)      8.53 ¦ 
  ---  Philippoz Heidi                     1961 Ayent                       2:22.04,3       ----- (14462)      9.28 ¦ 
  ---  Planzer Lydia                       1955 Erstfeld                    2:25.14,4       ----- (14381)      9.40 ¦ 
  ---  Poltera Annemaria                   1959 Felsberg                    2:09.54,4       ----- (14384)      8.39 ¦ 
  ---  Portmann Helene                     1967 Düdingen                    2:14.55,8       ----- (14229)      8.59 ¦ 
  ---  Portmann Silvia                     1969 Schüpfheim                  2:10.19,8       ----- (14049)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Portmann Vroni                      1964 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:05.05,4       ----- (14089)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Raabe Bernadette                    1962 Gümligen                    2:15.30,7       ----- (14302)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Raiola Valerie                      1971 Liebefeld                   2:20.33,1       ----- (14247)      9.22 ¦ 
  ---  Ramseyer Ursula                     1971 Münsingen                   2:23.32,2       ----- (14537)      9.34 ¦ 
  ---  Rasmussen Aino                      1974 Frutigen                    2:11.03,0       ----- (14207)      8.44 ¦ 
  ---  Rätz Karin                          1966 Busswil b. Büren            2:10.05,7       ----- (14100)      8.40 ¦ 
  ---  Rätzer Karin                        1972 Othmarsingen                2:16.43,1       ----- (14369)      9.06 ¦ 
  ---  Regamey Chantal                     1953 Puidoux-Gare                2:21.21,2       ----- (14196)      9.25 ¦ 
  ---  Reichen Monika                      1968 Spiez                       2:18.40,7       ----- (14423)      9.14 ¦ 
  ---  Reinhard Elisabeth                  1962 Wynigen                     2:33.34,2       ----- (14095)     10.14 ¦ 
  ---  Reusser Gaby                        1967 Burgdorf                    2:24.04,8       ----- (14205)      9.36 ¦ 
  ---  Rickli Jolanda                      1954 Thun                        2:15.56,0       ----- (14318)      9.03 ¦ 
  ---  Rihs Beatrice                       1963 Biel/Bienne                 2:21.56,6       ----- (14448)      9.27 ¦ 
  ---  Ritschard Nicole                    1972 Aesch BL                    2:26.07,8       ----- (14349)      9.44 ¦ 
  ---  Ritter Buri Verena                  1959 Hettiswil b. Hindelbank     2:14.51,0       ----- (14116)      8.59 ¦ 
  ---  Rolli Marianne                      1950 Horgen                      2:21.32,8       ----- (14168)      9.26 ¦ 
  ---  Röllin Stefanie                     1972 Unterägeri                  2:14.32,6       ----- (14050)      8.58 ¦ 
  ---  Roos Marlise                        1956 Känerkinden                 2:13.25,3       ----- (14010)      8.53 ¦ 
  ---  Röösli-Kaufmann Vreny               1967 Hasle LU                    2:11.18,3       ----- (14578)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Rosser Ursula                       1949 Kiental                     2:11.39,8       ----- (14041)      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Rossi Irene                         1968 Windisch                    2:11.19,7       ----- (14150)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Rothacher Ruth                      1956 Blumenstein                 2:29.36,6       ----- (14326)      9.58 ¦ 
  ---  Rothlin Sylvia                      1943 Bülach                      2:25.59,5       ----- (14581)      9.43 ¦ 
  ---  Röthlisberger Thérèse               1962 Meikirch                    2:30.20,2       ----- (14296)     10.01 ¦ 
  ---  Rubin Marianne                      ???? Frutigen                    2:11.03,2       ----- (14206)      8.44 ¦ 
  ---  Rüefli Tamara                       1964 Bassersdorf                 2:20.51,9       ----- (14591)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Rüegg Theres                        1959 Schänis                     2:10.37,2       ----- (14401)      8.42 ¦ 
  ---  Rufener Fabienne                    1982 Uttigen                     2:31.28,5       ----- (14320)     10.05 ¦ 
  ---  Rufener Käthi                       1955 Blumenstein                 2:31.31,6       ----- (14327)     10.06 ¦ 
  ---  Ruggirello Karin                    ???? Veltheim AG                 2:32.53,0       ----- (14364)     10.11 ¦ 
  ---  Ruiz Muller Eva                     1967 Zürich                      2:11.34,5       ----- (14587)      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Ruppen Gabi                         1970 Nussbaumen AG               2:34.19,1       ----- (14367)     10.17 ¦ 
  ---  Rutishauser Ursula                  1961 Güttingen                   2:12.44,7       ----- (14396)      8.50 ¦ 
  ---  Rutschmann Verena                   1957 Wasterkingen                2:15.27,0       ----- (14217)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Rytz Vreni                          1951 Erlenbach im Simmental      2:16.10,8       ----- (12349)      9.04 ¦ 
  ---  Sandari Tina                        1959 Uster                       2:10.03,7       ----- (14538)      8.40 ¦ 
  ---  Säuberli Annegret                   1958 Aarau                       2:15.33,2       ----- (14046)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Sauzet Erica                        1951 Beringen                    2:25.44,5       ----- (14414)      9.42 ¦ 
  ---  Schaad Brigitte                     1966 Rupperswil                  2:30.59,8       ----- (14253)     10.03 ¦ 
  ---  Schädeli Antonia                    1971 Münsingen                   2:12.41,1       ----- (14194)      8.50 ¦ 
  ---  Schaffner Marianne                  1954 Basel                       2:31.29,9       ----- (14426)     10.05 ¦ 
  ---  Schaller Nathalie                   1968 Crissier                    2:17.23,5       ----- (14035)      9.09 ¦ 
  ---  Schär Elisabeth                     1947 Wenslingen                  2:24.08,4       ----- (14210)      9.36 ¦ 
  ---  Schär Ursula                        1967 Bätterkinden                2:19.43,7       ----- (14129)      9.18 ¦ 
  ---  Scharplatz Silvia                   1947 Thusis                      2:06.33,5       ----- (14022)      8.26 ¦ 
  ---  Schaublin Jacqueline                1959 Genève                      2:19.36,2       ----- (14017)      9.18 ¦ 
  ---  Schefer Doris                       1952 Schachen b. Reute           2:22.43,0       ----- (14539)      9.30 ¦ 
  ---  Scheidegger Beate Maria             1963 Ursenbach                   2:30.50,7       ----- (14579)     10.03 ¦ 
  ---  Scheiwiller Martha, Wilen b. Wil    1960 Scheiwiller M und N         2:10.22,4       ----- (14191)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Schellenbaum Heidi                  1963 Thundorf                    2:08.36,0       ----- (14162)      8.34 ¦ 
  ---  Schenk Heidi                        1959 Grindelwald                 2:10.47,8       ----- (14115)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Schenker Hildegard                  1958 Pratteln                    2:08.20,1       ----- (14091)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Scheske Birgit                      ???? Auenstein                   2:10.59,5       ----- (14363)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Schibli Irene                       1955 Olten                       2:11.36,1       ----- (14553)      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Schilliger Bettina                  1970 Mittelhäusern               2:19.31,8       ----- (14263)      9.18 ¦ 
  ---  Schmalz Babina                      1943 Stein AR                    2:04.55,4       ----- (14169)      8.19 ¦ 
  ---  Schmid-Hofstetter Fränzi            1967 Hasle LU                    2:04.45,9       ----- (14577)      8.19 ¦ 
  ---  Schmid Monika                       1974 Berikon                     2:15.30,8       ----- (14249)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Schmid Patricia                     1971 Kriens                      2:24.05,3       ----- (14569)      9.36 ¦ 
  ---  Schmidlin Angela                    1949 St. Gallen                  2:29.03,4       ----- (14582)      9.56 ¦ 
  ---  Schmidlin Anita                     1972 Bern                        2:23.58,0       ----- (14239)      9.35 ¦ 
  ---  Schmutz Maguy                       1941 Thônex                      2:44.17,1       ----- (14572)     10.57 ¦ 
  ---  Schmutz Sonja                       1972 Urdorf                      2:05.37,3       ----- (14452)      8.22 ¦ 
  ---  Schneeberger Nadja                  1977 Aarwangen                   2:11.45,3       ----- (14140)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Schneider Helen                     1955 Riehen                      2:31.31,5       ----- (14440)     10.06 ¦ 
  ---  Schneider Liliane                   1955 Schüpfen                    2:11.03,1       ----- (14124)      8.44 ¦ 
  ---  Schneiter Silvia                    1964 Bern                        2:23.25,3       ----- (14276)      9.33 ¦ 
  ---  Schnidrig Astrid                    1961 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:02.33,2       ----- (14067)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Schönbächler Verena                 1942 Romanshorn                  2:28.41,3       ----- (14012)      9.54 ¦ 
  ---  Schöpfer Estelle                    1967 F-Hegenheim                 2:03.44,8       ----- (14540)      8.14 ¦ 
  ---  Schori Karin                        1971 Studen BE                   2:13.35,0       ----- (14015)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Schrader Luzia                      1982 D-Mühlhausen-Ehingen        2:16.43,3       ----- (14409)      9.06 ¦ 
  ---  Schrämmli Rita                      1951 Basel                       2:26.01,4       ----- (14437)      9.44 ¦ 
  ---  Schroff Martina                     1968 Celerina/Schlarigna         2:15.23,9       ----- (14502)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Schuler Monika                      1962 Bürglen UR                  2:08.02,3       ----- (14473)      8.32 ¦ 
  ---  Schürch Renate                      1971 Belp                        2:07.10,1       ----- (14202)      8.28 ¦ 
  ---  Schwab Christa                      1965 Biel/Bienne                 2:33.10,6       ----- (14425)     10.12 ¦ 
  ---  Schwarz Annemarie                   1954 Zürich                      2:20.53,7       ----- (14385)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Schwarz Susi                        1956 Brugg AG                    2:30.43,9       ----- (14365)     10.02 ¦ 
  ---  Schwenk Mielke                      1946 Schliern b. Köniz           2:09.05,1       ----- (14027)      8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Scolaro Luzia, Volketswil           1949 Salü                        2:10.18,2       ----- (14085)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Seiler Therese                      1953 Gebenstorf                  2:21.24,4       ----- (14497)      9.25 ¦ 
  ---  Senn Heidi                          1950 Brüttisellen                2:05.26,2       ----- (14084)      8.21 ¦ 
  ---  Sieber Ruth                         1958 Widnau                      2:03.22,0       ----- (14071)      8.13 ¦ 
  ---  Siegenthaler Doris                  1972 Kiesen                      2:25.22,6       ----- (14321)      9.41 ¦ 
  ---  Siegrist Margrit                    1978 Erlinsbach                  2:21.05,2       ----- (14143)      9.24 ¦ 
  ---  Sigrist Romy                        1953 Erlenbach im Simmental      2:16.11,0       ----- (14009)      9.04 ¦ 
  ---  Sigrist Sandra                      1973 Wiesendangen                2:38.21,1       ----- (14541)     10.33 ¦ 
  ---  Simmen Irene                        1958 Chur                        2:15.02,9       ----- (14185)      9.00 ¦ 
  ---  Soland Vreni                        1944 Trimbach                    2:21.05,2       ----- (14360)      9.24 ¦ 
  ---  Soltermann Christine                1947 Oberhofen am Thunersee      2:18.36,5       ----- (14328)      9.14 ¦ 
  ---  Spengler Monika                     1961 Neerach                     2:33.39,9       ----- (14388)     10.14 ¦ 
  ---  Spielmann Therese                   1961 Herbligen                   2:38.49,3       ----- (14422)     10.35 ¦ 
  ---  Spies Katharina                     1956 Bättwil-Flüh                2:15.28,9       ----- (14346)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Spies Maria-José                    1969 Kleinlützel                 2:15.18,8       ----- (14350)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Squaratti Carmen                    1969 Naters                      2:13.40,1       ----- (14338)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Städler Claudia                     1955 Altstätten SG               2:36.44,2       ----- (14418)     10.26 ¦ 
  ---  Stäger Veronika                     1969 Wynigen                     2:33.33,1       ----- (14092)     10.14 ¦ 
  ---  Stamm Leonarda                      1943 Schleitheim                 2:27.28,5       ----- (14436)      9.49 ¦ 
  ---  Stamm Regina                        1959 Rapperswil BE               2:19.01,3       ----- (14126)      9.16 ¦ 
  ---  Stampfli Anita                      1978 Luterbach                   2:09.31,5       ----- (14450)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Stebler Trudi                       1956 Buochs                      2:04.36,4       ----- (14542)      8.18 ¦ 
  ---  Stegmann Regula                     1963 Affoltern am Albis          2:39.06,4       ----- (14406)     10.36 ¦ 
  ---  Steiner Barbara                     1962 Flumenthal                  2:14.02,8       ----- (14136)      8.56 ¦ 
  ---  Steiner Brigitte                    1947 Felsberg                    2:09.14,9       ----- (14232)      8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Steiner Christine                   1962 Linden                      2:30.27,0       ----- (14333)     10.01 ¦ 
  ---  Steiner Severine                    1972 Lyss                        2:10.09,4       ----- (14117)      8.40 ¦ 
  ---  Steinmann Yvonne                    1950 Thun                        2:24.15,8       ----- (14428)      9.37 ¦ 
  ---  Stoeckli Daniela                    1974 Hofstetten SO               2:26.05,7       ----- (14348)      9.44 ¦ 
  ---  Stöckli Heidi                       1951 Ufhusen                     2:28.35,0       ----- (14378)      9.54 ¦ 
  ---  Stöcklin Silvia                     1952 Binningen                   2:31.22,9       ----- (14438)     10.05 ¦ 
  ---  Strassmann Susanne                  1952 Wetzikon ZH                 2:17.37,9       ----- (14508)      9.10 ¦ 
  ---  Straumann Gertrud                   1966 Wittinsburg                 2:23.35,6       ----- (14495)      9.34 ¦ 
  ---  Streit Beatrice                     1964 Herrenschwanden             2:20.56,1       ----- (14294)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Stucki Daniela                      1971 Tann                        2:22.25,3       ----- (14052)      9.29 ¦ 
  ---  Stucki Margrit                      1955 Oey                         2:12.21,4       ----- (14334)      8.49 ¦ 
  ---  Stucki Rita                         1958 Wabern                      2:20.24,6       ----- (14007)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Stutz Irene                         1967 Oberlunkhofen               1:59.34,2       ----- (14220)      7.58 ¦ 
  ---  Suter Doris                         1954 Goldach                     2:31.45,7       ----- (14543)     10.07 ¦ 
  ---  Sutter Susanne                      1954 Thierachern                 2:18.36,9       ----- (14323)      9.14 ¦ 
  ---  Sutter Ursula                       1966 Arlesheim                   2:17.05,1       ----- (14447)      9.08 ¦ 
  ---  Sutter Ursula                       1968 Wynigen                     2:33.34,4       ----- (14093)     10.14 ¦ 
  ---  Teixeira Madeleine                  1962 Crissier                    2:20.42,2       ----- (14483)      9.22 ¦ 
  ---  Ter Brugge Anne                     1952 Liestal                     2:03.25,0       ----- (14063)      8.13 ¦ 
  ---  Thaddey Claudia                     1969 Balterswil                  2:05.47,3       ----- (14475)      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Thalmann-Zemp Rita                  1972 Habschwanden                2:09.01,9       ----- (14575)      8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Thomet Weber Maya                   1963 Mühleberg                   2:13.00,1       ----- (14544)      8.52 ¦ 
  ---  Thönen Beatrice                     1942 Kehrsatz                    2:15.38,4       ----- (14183)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Thümmig Claudia                     1956 D-Lörrach                   2:02.32,6       ----- (14070)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Thüring Marlise                     1961 Bottmingen                  2:21.11,1       ----- (14494)      9.24 ¦ 
  ---  Trachsel Marielle                   1968 Belp                        2:07.10,8       ----- (14203)      8.28 ¦ 
  ---  Trifari Patricia                    1963 Solothurn                   1:58.22,4       ----- (14033)      7.53 ¦ 
  ---  Trinkler Beatrice                   1962 Allschwil                   2:16.29,6       ----- (14031)      9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Truttmann Jeannette                 1951 Altdorf UR                  2:07.14,5       ----- (14003)      8.28 ¦ 
  ---  Tschanz Christa                     1961 Uetendorf                   2:15.00,2       ----- (14412)      9.00 ¦ 
  ---  Tschenett Patricia                  1965 Celerina                    2:11.51,7       ----- (14498)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Turdo Senta                         1946 Hausen AG                   2:30.44,6       ----- (14366)     10.02 ¦ 
  ---  Usteri Lucie                        1953 Luzern                      2:26.38,7       ----- (14372)      9.46 ¦ 
  ---  Valesini Deborah                    1974 Pregassona                  2:26.24,5       ----- (14382)      9.45 ¦ 
  ---  van der Muren Deborah               1970 Weisslingen                 2:38.09,6       ----- (14507)     10.32 ¦ 
  ---  Vauthier Christiane                 1955 Cernier                     2:20.04,6       ----- (14171)      9.20 ¦ 
  ---  Vincenti Erica                      1970 Celerina/Schlarigna         2:12.15,3       ----- (14503)      8.49 ¦ 
  ---  Vinzens Rosmarie                    1940 Wabern                      2:10.51,9       ----- (14250)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Vogel-Koch Heidi                    1970 Hasle LU                    2:11.38,8       ----- (14576)      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Vogt Judith                         1963 Mandach                     2:16.58,2       ----- (14573)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Vogt Michele                        1966 Allschwil                   2:20.28,8       ----- (14028)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Vogt Monika                         1948 Stilli                      2:15.36,4       ----- (14151)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Volkart Cornelia                    1964 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:06.47,2       ----- (14074)      8.27 ¦ 
  ---  von Ah Ruth                         1966 Bellikon                    2:11.17,6       ----- (14082)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  von Arx Rita                        1962 Giebenach                   2:28.24,6       ----- (14271)      9.53 ¦ 
  ---  Vonarburg Gabriela                  1978 Aarau                       2:21.05,7       ----- (14142)      9.24 ¦ 
  ---  Wälchli Käthi                       1957 Laupen BE                   2:13.53,7       ----- (14545)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Waldmeier Christine                 1947 Zunzgen                     2:11.02,1       ----- (14356)      8.44 ¦ 
  ---  Walker Doris                        1977 Bettlach                    2:08.29,9       ----- (14000)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Walser Sylvia                       1962 Busswil b. Büren            2:10.05,3       ----- (14101)      8.40 ¦ 
  ---  Waelti Regina                       1961 Liebefeld                   2:16.31,0       ----- (14303)      9.06 ¦ 
  ---  Waser Anna                          1965 Stansstad                   2:11.17,0       ----- (14379)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Wasser Isabel                       1966 Auenstein                   2:11.34,5       ----- (14149)      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Weber Andrea                        1979 Allschwil                   2:06.48,3       ----- (14043)      8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Weber Erika                         1958 Ins                         2:23.59,2       ----- (14173)      9.35 ¦ 
  ---  Weber Maya                          1971 Zollikofen                  2:11.23,1       ----- (14487)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Weber Pia                           1952 Langenthal                  2:42.43,6       ----- (14471)     10.50 ¦ 
  ---  Wegmann Doris                       1963 Wilen b. Wollerau           2:06.35,3       ----- (14088)      8.26 ¦ 
  ---  Wegmüller Franziska                 1964 Worb                        2:21.46,8       ----- (14174)      9.27 ¦ 
  ---  Wegner Anita                        1966 D-Lörrach                   2:31.56,2       ----- (14410)     10.07 ¦ 
  ---  Weibel Myriam                       1962 Domat/Ems                   2:04.03,7       ----- (14061)      8.16 ¦ 
  ---  Weiss Pia                           1962 Baden                       2:19.17,0       ----- (14457)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Weisstanner Monika                  1966 Celerina/Schlarigna         2:11.37,2       ----- (14505)      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Werdenberg Claudia                  1965 Allschwil                   2:16.27,6       ----- (14030)      9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Werren Gabrielle                    1966 Interlaken                  2:26.59,7       ----- (14563)      9.47 ¦ 
  ---  Werthmüller Cornelia                1969 Worb                        2:21.44,4       ----- (13051)      9.26 ¦ 
  ---  Wicki-Rieder Jacqueline             1964 Möhlin                      2:10.17,6       ----- (14434)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Widmer Karin                        1962 Oberentfelden               2:11.33,7       ----- (14144)      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Widmer Ruth                         1963 Wynigen                     2:35.44,5       ----- (14096)     10.22 ¦ 
  ---  Wiedmer Fränzi                      1971 Diemtigen                   2:10.58,7       ----- (14178)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Wildi Doris                         1953 Kölliken                    2:19.43,2       ----- (14480)      9.18 ¦ 
  ---  Windlin Silvia                      1960 Sarnen                      2:18.23,1       ----- (14175)      9.13 ¦ 
  ---  Winterberger  Heidi                 1966 Meiringen                   2:12.02,1       ----- (14080)      8.48 ¦ 
  ---  Winterberger Sascha, Volketswil     1972 Salü                        2:10.18,3       ----- (14086)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Wirth Jeannette                     1948 Dielsdorf                   2:20.56,1       ----- (14386)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Wittwer Silvia                      1971 Langnau im Emmental         2:19.24,8       ----- (14546)      9.17 ¦ 
  ---  Wolff Stephanie                     1961 Dielsdorf                   2:13.46,0       ----- (14273)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Wullschleger Marianne               1965 Möhlin                      2:34.50,6       ----- (14432)     10.19 ¦ 
  ---  Wüthrich Sonja                      1964 Neuenegg                    2:07.57,5       ----- (14014)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Wyss-Grasser Pia                    1954 Oberhofen am Thunersee      2:18.26,9       ----- (14329)      9.13 ¦ 
  ---  Wyss Marianne                       1973 Eggiwil                     2:03.32,2       ----- (14583)      8.14 ¦ 
  ---  Wyss Rita                           1963 Möhlin                      2:19.05,3       ----- (14351)      9.16 ¦ 
  ---  Wyss Silvia                         1963 Thun                        2:05.01,3       ----- (14039)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Zahnd Silvia                        1966 Kirchberg BE                2:02.08,2       ----- (14560)      8.08 ¦ 
  ---  Zambelli Charlotta                  1966 Rifferswil                  2:32.39,2       ----- (14026)     10.10 ¦ 
  ---  Zaugg Edith                         1966 Wynigen                     2:17.03,8       ----- (14547)      9.08 ¦ 
  ---  Zberg Charlotte                     1955 Erstfeld                    2:31.57,5       ----- (14380)     10.07 ¦ 
  ---  Zbinden Eva                         1980 Plaffeien                   2:20.51,1       ----- (14286)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Zbinden Karin                       1973 Blumenstein                 2:24.11,4       ----- (14024)      9.36 ¦ 
  ---  Zemp-Bucher Jeanette                1963 Habschwanden                2:11.39,3       ----- (14574)      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Zemp Maria                          1950 Immensee                    2:24.54,5       ----- (14548)      9.39 ¦ 
  ---  Zgraggen Rita, Hünenberg            1957 Zgraggen R und T            2:16.33,9       ----- (14431)      9.06 ¦ 
  ---  Zgraggen Tonia, Hünenberg           1982 Zgraggen R und T            2:16.06,9       ----- (14430)      9.04 ¦ 
  ---  Ziegler Elisabeth                   1946 Reinach BL                  2:16.53,0       ----- (14113)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Ziegler Priska                      1960 St. Gallen                  2:20.46,5       ----- (14554)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Zigerlig Marlene                    1965 Watt                        2:22.21,8       ----- (14034)      9.29 ¦ 
  ---  Zimmermann Kathrin                  1962 Ostermundigen               2:24.01,8       ----- (14272)      9.36 ¦ 
  ---  Zimmermann Silvia                   1957 Thundorf                    2:09.35,8       ----- (14161)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Zogg Sandra                         1971 Weesen                      2:11.16,5       ----- (14405)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Zuber Susanne                       1972 Solothurn                   2:21.05,0       ----- (14103)      9.24 ¦ 
  ---  Zumbach Judith                      1962 Baar                        1:58.54,9       ----- (14064)      7.55 ¦ 
  ---  Zumstein Katrin                     1964 Langenthal                  2:03.28,3       ----- (14549)      8.13 ¦ 
  ---  Zurbrügg Rahel                      1972 Reichenbach im Kandertal    2:18.39,8       ----- (14424)      9.14 ¦ 
  ---  Zürcher Iris                        1971 Plaffeien                   2:18.28,7       ----- (14197)      9.13 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.