(227) Nordic Walking Sport 15km

Schweizer Frauenlauf, Bern 2007 - (227) Nordic Walking Sport 15km

Persönliches Diplom / diplôme personnel
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Ackermann Marianne                  1954 Ennetbürgen                 2:08.30,7       ----- (12335)      8.34 ¦ 
  ---  Aebersold Anita                     1959 Schwarzenegg                2:02.39,8       ----- (12148)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Aebersold Monika                    1953 Herrenschwanden             2:15.38,0       ----- (12471)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Aebischer Anny                      1958 Alterswil FR                2:10.39,5       ----- (12360)      8.42 ¦ 
  ---  Aepli Maria                         1958 Trogen                      2:06.03,5       ----- (12475)      8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Aeschlimann Marianne                1967 Zäziwil                     1:58.27,1       ----- (12046)      7.53 ¦ 
  ---  Agten Brigitte                      1967 Grengiols                   2:08.22,2       ----- (12314)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Agten Lisette                       1953 Brig                        2:14.06,6       ----- (12346)      8.56 ¦ 
  ---  Albin Carina                        1960 Zollikon                    2:04.38,9       ----- (12248)      8.18 ¦ 
  ---  Alder Helen                         1970 Sax                         2:13.10,8       ----- (12341)      8.52 ¦ 
  ---  Allenbach Iris                      1969 Thierachern                 2:10.03,7       ----- (12273)      8.40 ¦ 
  ---  Ammann Daniela                      1971 Rüschegg Heubach            2:18.13,9       ----- (12419)      9.12 ¦ 
  ---  Amrein Jacqueline                   1968 Hellbühl                    2:10.21,2       ----- (12087)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Anderhub Daniela, Eschenbach LU     1954 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:06.55,5       ----- (12332)      8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Andreoli Gabriela                   1966 Ladir                       2:01.49,7       ----- (12455)      8.07 ¦ 
  ---  Angelelli Simone                    1967 Gurmels                     2:00.13,8       ----- (12068)      8.00 ¦ 
  ---  Argast Chlaudia                     1963 Gelterkinden                2:01.45,6       ----- (12172)      8.07 ¦ 
  ---  Arn Claudia                         1980 Bern                        2:13.58,5       ----- (12050)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Arnold Anke                         1977 Allschwil                   2:15.20,6       ----- (12443)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Arpagaus Augustina                  1964 Ladir                       2:03.58,0       ----- (12160)      8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Aubert Mireille                     1966 Renens VD                   2:30.40,1       ----- (12061)     10.02 ¦ 
  ---  Auer Janine                         1962 Langenthal                  2:10.38,6       ----- (12408)      8.42 ¦ 
  ---  Bächler Therese                     1954 Thun                        2:05.41,5       ----- (12181)      8.22 ¦ 
  ---  Bachmann Margrith, Eschenbach LU    1963 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:10.03,2       ----- (12187)      8.40 ¦ 
  ---  Barmet Brigitte                     1963 Emmen                       2:06.51,0       ----- (12228)      8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Barmettler Gabriella                1963 Buochs                      1:57.13,1       ----- (12039)      7.48 ¦ 
  ---  Bärtschi Edith                      1953 Uettligen                   2:05.36,4       ----- (12153)      8.22 ¦ 
  ---  Baschnagel Astrid                   1952 Windisch                    2:07.30,2       ----- (12276)      8.30 ¦ 
  ---  Basler Nicole                       1968 Biel/Bienne                 2:23.06,5       ----- (12387)      9.32 ¦ 
  ---  Bättig-Kempf Verena                 1958 Ebikon                      2:10.56,9       ----- (12089)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Bättig Ruth                         1966 Burg AG                     2:00.30,4       ----- (12084)      8.02 ¦ 
  ---  Baumann Marianne                    1964 Schwarzenbach SG            2:14.52,9       ----- (12111)      8.59 ¦ 
  ---  Baumann Susanne                     1961 Brügg BE                    2:23.05,5       ----- (12389)      9.32 ¦ 
  ---  Baumgartner Gaby                    1960 Rüti ZH                     2:06.13,4       ----- (12405)      8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Bearth Georgette, Rabius            1961 La gara                     2:06.22,7       ----- (12093)      8.25 ¦ 
  ---  Bearth Isabel, Rabius               1986 La gara                     2:06.18,6       ----- (12094)      8.25 ¦ 
  ---  Beck Hegi                           1954 Ennetbürgen                 1:53.31,1       ----- (12007)      7.34 ¦ 
  ---  Beeler Susanna                      1959 Ortschwaben                 2:08.49,9       ----- (12309)      8.35 ¦ 
  ---  Beer Ruth                           1959 Gerzensee                   2:01.33,1       ----- (12114)      8.06 ¦ 
  ---  Beltrame Cassandra                  1974 Henggart                    2:14.08,6       ----- (12101)      8.56 ¦ 
  ---  Beltrame Lucia                      1971 Räterschen                  2:14.18,0       ----- (12100)      8.57 ¦ 
  ---  Benz Gabriela                       1971 Wil SG                      2:18.30,0       ----- (12178)      9.14 ¦ 
  ---  Berchtold Claudia                   ???? Istighofen                  1:58.28,7       ----- (12247)      7.53 ¦ 
  ---  Berger Madlen                       1963 Langnau im Emmental         2:08.27,4       ----- (12266)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Bianco Nadia                        1981 Watt                        2:06.07,0       ----- (12141)      8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Bieri Erika                         1951 Thun                        2:02.15,7       ----- (13018)      8.09 ¦ 
  ---  Bitterli Elsbeth                    1953 Reinach AG                  2:04.39,1       ----- (12138)      8.18 ¦ 
  ---  Blatter Conny                       1964 Duggingen                   2:01.45,8       ----- (12258)      8.07 ¦ 
  ---  Blum Marie-Theres                   1962 St. Urban                   2:28.19,3       ----- (12221)      9.53 ¦ 
  ---  Bögli Claudia                       1964 Rickenbach b. Wil           2:09.19,9       ----- (12256)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Bolliger Ruth                       1960 Schmiedrued                 2:07.57,0       ----- (12223)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Boppart Sonja                       1968 Ermatingen                  1:57.09,2       ----- (12177)      7.48 ¦ 
  ---  Borner Ruth                         1954 Villnachern                 2:11.09,4       ----- (12281)      8.44 ¦ 
  ---  Bösch Elvira                        1971 St. Margarethen TG          2:18.30,1       ----- (12257)      9.14 ¦ 
  ---  Bruderer Mägi                       1954 Gossau SG                   2:20.40,5       ----- (12452)      9.22 ¦ 
  ---  Bruderer Manuela                    1964 Dachsen                     2:08.44,7       ----- (12055)      8.34 ¦ 
  ---  Brunner Pia                         1972 Brienz BE                   2:12.40,1       ----- (12265)      8.50 ¦ 
  ---  Brunold Rita                        1953 Kloten                      2:06.47,9       ----- (12292)      8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Bucher Anastasia                    1965 Buochs                      1:58.25,7       ----- (12058)      7.53 ¦ 
  ---  Buchs Annemarie                     1953 Oberengstringen             1:59.17,8       ----- (12037)      7.57 ¦ 
  ---  Buchs Lotti                         1947 Jens                        2:09.41,2       ----- (12421)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Büeler Theres                       1948 Bubikon                     2:17.35,2       ----- (12417)      9.10 ¦ 
  ---  Buob Martha                         1960 Hirschthal                  2:16.17,1       ----- (12123)      9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Burkhalter Sonja                    1953 Erlach                      2:01.46,1       ----- (12459)      8.07 ¦ 
  ---  Bürki Angela                        1972 Rüfenacht BE                2:14.18,4       ----- (12022)      8.57 ¦ 
  ---  Büsser Eliane                       1960 Lupsingen                   1:59.41,0       ----- (12320)      7.58 ¦ 
  ---  Bütler Barbara                      1968 S-chanf                     2:08.17,1       ----- (12236)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Butscher Silvia, Eschenbach LU      1962 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:10.00,3       ----- (12142)      8.40 ¦ 
  ---  Cadalbert Lucia                     1961 Rueun                       2:02.10,6       ----- (12163)      8.08 ¦ 
  ---  Capaul Petra                        1973 Bern                        2:08.14,0       ----- (12197)      8.32 ¦ 
  ---  Cavegn Madeleine                    1963 Wil SG                      2:10.39,8       ----- (12457)      8.42 ¦ 
  ---  Cavigelli Antonia                   1960 Domat/Ems                   2:05.28,8       ----- (12234)      8.21 ¦ 
  ---  Cavigelli Jolanda                   1954 Felsberg                    2:05.03,8       ----- (12398)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Cerasuolo Brigitte                  1956 Oftringen                   2:11.49,4       ----- (12373)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Chambettaz Michele                  1969 St. Ursen                   2:16.18,4       ----- (12350)      9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Choinière Denise                    1957 Bern                        2:19.37,7       ----- (12062)      9.18 ¦ 
  ---  Christen Isabelle                   1971 Greppen                     2:12.51,6       -----  (2727)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Christmann Sandra                   1965 Gelterkinden                1:56.07,3       ----- (12170)      7.44 ¦ 
  ---  Cina Maryvonne                      1954 Salgesch                    2:02.15,6       ----- (12108)      8.09 ¦ 
  ---  Crnoja Tonka                        1952 Zuchwil                     2:01.00,0       ----- (12322)      8.04 ¦ 
  ---  Dätwyler Eva                        1948 Gunzgen                     2:15.17,5       ----- (12372)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Decurtins Marianne                  1944 Hinwil                      2:15.08,8       ----- (12277)      9.00 ¦ 
  ---  Degen Gisela                        1945 Bubendorf                   2:15.24,9       ----- (12216)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Demont Angelica                     1961 Winterthur                  2:02.26,1       ----- (12185)      8.09 ¦ 
  ---  Derungs Hermina                     1964 Rueun                       2:03.57,5       ----- (12164)      8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Derungs Nicole                      1980 Rueun                       2:01.58,7       ----- (12161)      8.07 ¦ 
  ---  Diener Rösli                        1956 Bubendorf                   2:10.48,0       ----- (12319)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Diethelm Maria                      1947 Sattel                      2:17.24,2       ----- (12422)      9.09 ¦ 
  ---  Dolder Natalia                      1969 Konolfingen                 2:02.52,6       ----- (12042)      8.11 ¦ 
  ---  Dolder Veronika                     1967 Zäziwil                     2:02.42,3       ----- (12045)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Drexel Susanne                      1965 Rickenbach b. Wil           2:09.20,7       ----- (12255)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Dubach Gerda                        1952 Münchenbuchsee              2:12.07,7       ----- (12444)      8.48 ¦ 
  ---  Eberhard Anne                       1974 Bettlach                    2:12.29,3       ----- (12410)      8.49 ¦ 
  ---  Eberhart Margreth                   1950 Innerberg                   2:04.22,0       ----- (12198)      8.17 ¦ 
  ---  Ebneter Claudia                     1963 Degersheim                  1:57.04,8       ----- (12253)      7.48 ¦ 
  ---  Eggenschwiler Christina, Bern       1982 Eggenschwiler C und T       2:19.39,0       ----- (12063)      9.18 ¦ 
  ---  Eggenschwiler Therese, Liebefeld    1954 Eggenschwiler C und T       2:19.37,9       ----- (12066)      9.18 ¦ 
  ---  Egger Rita                          1973 St. Ursen                   2:16.18,4       ----- (12351)      9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Egger Therese                       1950 Wabern                      2:07.37,3       ----- (12479)      8.30 ¦ 
  ---  Egli Gaby                           1967 Steinen                     2:05.26,3       ----- (12162)      8.21 ¦ 
  ---  Eigenheer Andrea                    1974 Safnern                     1:47.33,9       ----- (12049)      7.10 ¦ 
  ---  Eijsten Renate                      1956 Uetikon am See              2:05.08,3       ----- (12348)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Engel Annagret                      1963 Büetigen                    2:15.48,7       ----- (12393)      9.03 ¦ 
  ---  Engesser Gisela                     1956 Gossau SG                   2:03.42,2       ----- (12106)      8.14 ¦ 
  ---  Enz Mägi                            1963 Geuensee                    2:11.44,4       ----- (12230)      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Enzmann Sandra, Eschenbach LU       1968 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:07.21,1       ----- (12126)      8.29 ¦ 
  ---  Erni Gabriella                      1962 Umiken                      2:06.41,7       ----- (12155)      8.26 ¦ 
  ---  Escher Claudia                      1966 Simplon Dorf                2:14.07,2       ----- (12290)      8.56 ¦ 
  ---  Escher Irmgard                      1974 Leukerbad                   2:08.45,5       ----- (12077)      8.35 ¦ 
  ---  Fahrni Elisabeth                    1957 Luzern                      2:02.59,5       ----- (12031)      8.11 ¦ 
  ---  Fahrni Therese                      1955 Münsingen                   2:03.00,2       ----- (12478)      8.12 ¦ 
  ---  Fankhauser Brigitte                 1961 Grosshöchstetten            2:05.49,6       ----- (12179)      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Favre Gaby                          1963 Genève                      2:50.44,0       ----- (12423)     11.22 ¦ 
  ---  Fischli Esthi                       1961 Näfels                      2:08.04,8       ----- (12424)      8.32 ¦ 
  ---  Flepp Ursula                        1951 Ilanz                       2:06.23,8       ----- (12337)      8.25 ¦ 
  ---  Flückiger Erika                     1945 Marbach LU                  1:58.46,6       ----- (12041)      7.55 ¦ 
  ---  Forrer Bernadette                   1957 Dachsen                     2:11.55,9       ----- (12054)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Franziscus Ladina                   1962 Guarda                      2:03.17,5       ----- (12010)      8.13 ¦ 
  ---  Friemel Cäcilia                     1951 St. Gallen                  2:05.45,3       ----- (12278)      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Friemel Gabriela                    1972 Gossau SG                   2:05.44,9       ----- (12105)      8.22 ¦ 
  ---  Frisch Uschi                        1955 Riedholz                    2:11.47,6       ----- (12274)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Fröhlicher Jeannette                1945 Lindau                      2:12.37,0       ----- (12099)      8.50 ¦ 
  ---  Füglistaller Daniela                1979 Ermatingen                  1:58.18,8       ----- (12243)      7.53 ¦ 
  ---  Fullemann Gabrielle                 1965 Genève                      2:02.33,6       ----- (12386)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Galli Susanne                       1954 Reinach AG                  2:00.29,2       ----- (12120)      8.01 ¦ 
  ---  Gamper Elisabeth                    1961 Frümsen                     2:01.06,5       ----- (12406)      8.04 ¦ 
  ---  Garo Ruth                           1962 Unterbach BE                2:00.37,5       ----- (12131)      8.02 ¦ 
  ---  Gartwyl Marlies                     1965 Schwarzenburg               2:07.22,2       ----- (12165)      8.29 ¦ 
  ---  Gasche Ursula                       1964 Kriegstetten                2:10.39,0       ----- (12156)      8.42 ¦ 
  ---  Gasser Elisabeth                    1954 Rüschegg Heubach            2:18.12,6       ----- (12425)      9.12 ¦ 
  ---  Gassmann Regina                     1946 Breitenbach                 2:06.50,0       ----- (12317)      8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Gehrig Marianne                     1970 Rüschegg Gambach            1:53.44,9       ----- (12145)      7.34 ¦ 
  ---  Gehrig Monika                       1959 Herrenschwanden             2:12.11,7       ----- (12307)      8.48 ¦ 
  ---  George Nathalie                     1979 Basel                       2:15.21,4       ----- (12445)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Gerber Daniela                      1961 Hersiwil                    2:15.59,7       ----- (12378)      9.03 ¦ 
  ---  Gerber Kaethi                       1950 Iffwil                      2:07.47,1       ----- (12157)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Giger Anita                         1950 Rabius                      2:09.21,2       ----- (12095)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Giger Lisbeth                       1943 Ebikon                      2:13.43,9       ----- (12363)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Gilgen Josefina                     1957 Rodersdorf                  2:17.49,2       ----- (12370)      9.11 ¦ 
  ---  Gisler Elisabeth                    1952 Luzern                      2:04.22,3       ----- (12085)      8.17 ¦ 
  ---  Glanzmann Susanne                   1967 Kerzers                     2:11.50,9       ----- (12206)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Glauser Margrit                     1956 Oberburg                    2:11.17,9       ----- (12394)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Good Gaby                           1957 Zürich                      2:04.42,4       ----- (12260)      8.18 ¦ 
  ---  Götschmann Petra                    1965 Düdingen                    2:11.03,3       ----- (12312)      8.44 ¦ 
  ---  Graf Brigitte                       1968 Steinhausen                 2:11.35,0       ----- (12474)      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Graf Dunja                          1970 Rüthi (Rheintal)            2:13.05,6       ----- (12426)      8.52 ¦ 
  ---  Greub Jeannette                     1966 Lotzwil                     2:04.12,7       ----- (12079)      8.16 ¦ 
  ---  Grossniklaus Elisabeth              1958 Seftigen                    1:58.59,5       ----- (12047)      7.55 ¦ 
  ---  Grossrieder Bernadette              1958 Wünnewil                    1:59.32,6       ----- (12263)      7.58 ¦ 
  ---  Grünenfelder Rosmarie               1971 Winterthur                  2:06.24,0       ----- (12283)      8.25 ¦ 
  ---  Gujer Heidi                         1952 Maur                        2:06.35,5       ----- (12480)      8.26 ¦ 
  ---  Guex Nathalie                       1966 Lausanne                    2:23.45,1       ----- (12427)      9.35 ¦ 
  ---  Gyger Regula                        1961 Zauggenried                 2:08.14,4       ----- (12168)      8.32 ¦ 
  ---  Gysin Helena                        1968 Rämismühle                  1:57.17,0       ----- (12048)      7.49 ¦ 
  ---  Häfeli Heidi                        1943 Buchs AG                    2:10.49,9       ----- (12462)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Häfeli Mirjam                       1959 Schmiedrued                 2:15.22,9       ----- (12326)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Haldi -Sollberger Annette           1957 Schwarzenburg               2:12.41,4       ----- (12201)      8.50 ¦ 
  ---  Hallwyler Erika                     1957 Riken AG                    2:02.48,0       ----- (12134)      8.11 ¦ 
  ---  Häner Michèle                       1978 Solothurn                   2:07.08,2       ----- (12051)      8.28 ¦ 
  ---  Hänggi Arlette                      1961 Oberwil BL                  1:56.22,2       ----- (12295)      7.45 ¦ 
  ---  Haenni Madeleine                    1964 Uettligen                   2:15.05,3       ----- (12017)      9.00 ¦ 
  ---  Häring Käthy, Arisdorf              1963 Walkinggruppe Sissach       2:13.51,8       ----- (12465)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Härry Vreni                         1951 Däniken SO                  2:15.44,5       ----- (12345)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Hartmann Marionna                   1962 Trimmis                     2:14.13,5       ----- (12298)      8.56 ¦ 
  ---  Hartmann Vreni                      1956 Erlinsbach SO               2:17.27,5       ----- (12344)      9.09 ¦ 
  ---  Hasler Irma                         1949 Binningen                   2:09.40,0       ----- (12078)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Hasler Lotti                        1950 Gontenschwil                1:57.41,4       ----- (12226)      7.50 ¦ 
  ---  Hauri Astrid                        1960 Chur                        2:08.06,2       ----- (12231)      8.32 ¦ 
  ---  Häusler Brigitte                    1952 Schwarzenburg               2:12.41,3       ----- (12205)      8.50 ¦ 
  ---  Hayoz Agnes                         1962 Marly                       2:06.06,1       ----- (12461)      8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Hegi Kathrin                        1958 Herrenschwanden             2:13.58,5       ----- (11028)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Heim Margrit                        1955 Meiringen                   2:13.32,5       ----- (12285)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Heiniger Ursy                       1950 Wenslingen                  2:15.33,3       ----- (12217)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Heinzmann Sibylle                   1963 Brig                        1:59.58,7       ----- (12482)      7.59 ¦ 
  ---  Helfenstein Andrea                  1971 Hellbühl                    2:07.37,1       ----- (12428)      8.30 ¦ 
  ---  Hertig Rahel                        1979 Oberhünigen                 2:14.17,3       ----- (12026)      8.57 ¦ 
  ---  Hess Christine                      1946 Kirchdorf BE                2:17.58,4       ----- (12356)      9.11 ¦ 
  ---  Hinni Maria                         1954 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:17.49,3       ----- (12310)      9.11 ¦ 
  ---  Hodel Marianne                      1955 St. Stephan                 2:02.42,8       ----- (12159)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Hofstetter Christine                1972 Bern                        2:10.13,9       ----- (12359)      8.40 ¦ 
  ---  Honegger Margrit                    1959 Romanshorn                  2:13.33,9       ----- (12402)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Honsberger Sylvie                   1961 Epalinges                   2:07.50,6       ----- (12144)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Hoogkamer Anneke, Bubendorf         1966 Hoogkamer A und A           2:00.52,1       ----- (12002)      8.03 ¦ 
  ---  Hostettler Carmen                   1973 Langenthal                  2:18.30,1       ----- (12220)      9.14 ¦ 
  ---  Howe Anna-Katharina                 1954 Romanshorn                  2:10.07,5       ----- (12401)      8.40 ¦ 
  ---  Huber Elsbeth, Zofingen             1947 Huber E, K und P            2:07.39,3       ----- (12261)      8.30 ¦ 
  ---  Huber Monika                        1951 Windisch                    2:07.53,4       ----- (12282)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Hubler Cecile                       1961 Däniken SO                  2:15.45,3       ----- (12004)      9.03 ¦ 
  ---  Huggler Yvonne                      1959 Meiringen                   2:13.41,6       ----- (12288)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Hügin Winteregg Esther              1956 Ettingen                    2:12.48,0       ----- (12412)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Humbel Corina                       1963 Kleindöttingen              2:02.32,2       ----- (12454)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Hunziker Anita                      1969 Schmiedrued-Walde           2:15.24,8       ----- (12327)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Hunziker Käthy                      1958 Uetikon am See              2:05.07,9       ----- (12347)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Hunziker Priska                     1966 Unterseen                   2:16.40,6       ----- (12019)      9.06 ¦ 
  ---  Hurter-Koch Rita                    1958 Rifferswil                  2:00.07,9       ----- (12418)      8.00 ¦ 
  ---  Hutter Karin                        1968 Brig                        1:52.57,0       ----- (12468)      7.31 ¦ 
  ---  Ingold Isabella                     1976 Schwanden im Emmental       2:01.51,8       ----- (12025)      8.07 ¦ 
  ---  Isenring Ingrid                     1955 Wängi                       2:04.12,9       ----- (12377)      8.16 ¦ 
  ---  Jaberg Margrit                      1955 Grindelwald                 1:59.30,8       ----- (12125)      7.58 ¦ 
  ---  Jäger Charlotte                     1963 Leukerbad                   2:02.36,6       ----- (12075)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Jaggi Daniela                       1970 Uetendorf                   2:13.33,2       ----- (12028)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Jakob Ursula                        1972 Brienz BE                   2:12.40,6       ----- (12264)      8.50 ¦ 
  ---  Jansenberger Irene                  1973 Davos Platz                 2:18.24,7       ----- (12235)      9.13 ¦ 
  ---  Jegi Marlis                         1956 Thalheim an der Thur        2:04.31,1       ----- (12476)      8.18 ¦ 
  ---  Jemmely Koba                        1974 Lussy FR                    2:01.20,9       ----- (12003)      8.05 ¦ 
  ---  Jenni Elsbeth                       1953 Bolligen                    2:07.55,5       ----- (12173)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Julier Doris                        1961 Leukerbad                   2:08.44,7       ----- (12076)      8.34 ¦ 
  ---  Käser Susanne                       1958 Winterthur                  2:00.08,1       ----- (12136)      8.00 ¦ 
  ---  Kehl Silvie                         1963 Fällanden                   2:06.59,5       ----- (12430)      8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Keller Klara                        1949 Zürich                      2:04.47,2       ----- (12342)      8.19 ¦ 
  ---  Kemper Elisabeth                    1959 Trimbach                    1:57.56,7       ----- (12116)      7.51 ¦ 
  ---  Kindler Martina                     1980 Chur                        2:12.08,2       ----- (11082)      8.48 ¦ 
  ---  Kläy Silvia                         1962 Ostermundigen               2:05.39,2       ----- (12191)      8.22 ¦ 
  ---  Klötzli Sandrine                    1971 Bern                        1:59.02,9       ----- (12064)      7.56 ¦ 
  ---  Knobel Margrit                      1964 Mitlödi                     2:02.52,6       ----- (12431)      8.11 ¦ 
  ---  Knöri Karin                         1975 Konolfingen                 2:00.37,1       ----- (12303)      8.02 ¦ 
  ---  Kobler Marianne                     1963 Wallenwil                   2:01.24,6       ----- (12112)      8.05 ¦ 
  ---  Kocher Karin                        1968 Selzach                     2:26.58,7       ----- (12194)      9.47 ¦ 
  ---  Kohler Barbara                      1972 Bern                        2:10.04,8       ----- (12463)      8.40 ¦ 
  ---  Kohler Yvonne                       1954 Aarberg                     2:18.59,8       ----- (12382)      9.15 ¦ 
  ---  Koller Anna                         1946 Mellingen                   2:16.20,5       ----- (12225)      9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Koller Daniela                      1964 Gossau SG                   2:05.55,1       ----- (12104)      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Kornberger Marianne                 1961 Chur                        2:11.21,2       ----- (12374)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Kramer Ursula                       1978 Niederhasli                 2:13.57,2       ----- (12339)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Kraenzlin Helga                     1958 Speicher                    2:09.55,2       ----- (12011)      8.39 ¦ 
  ---  Kronenberg Corinne                  1961 Biberist                    2:07.12,1       ----- (12323)      8.28 ¦ 
  ---  Kummer Verena                       1966 Kleindietwil                2:13.13,1       ----- (12352)      8.52 ¦ 
  ---  Kunz Marianne                       1956 Affoltern am Albis          2:09.05,2       ----- (12270)      8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Künzli Elisabeth                    1944 Gebenstorf                  1:52.33,0       ----- (12082)      7.30 ¦ 
  ---  Lambert Patricia                    1956 Epalinges                   2:11.28,0       ----- (12186)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Langenegger Ruth                    1952 Rüfenacht BE                2:13.24,8       ----- (12200)      8.53 ¦ 
  ---  Lanz Marianne                       1942 Glashütten                  2:04.02,4       ----- (12151)      8.16 ¦ 
  ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                      2:07.43,1       ----- (12279)      8.30 ¦ 
  ---  Leber Martina                       1963 D-Bad Säckingen             2:02.42,5       ----- (12171)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Ledermann Ursula                    1955 Gerlikon                    2:08.49,2       ----- (12152)      8.35 ¦ 
  ---  Lehmann Ursula                      1956 Münsingen                   2:09.59,0       ----- (12129)      8.39 ¦ 
  ---  Lenz Monika                         1965 Degersheim                  1:57.03,4       ----- (12251)      7.48 ¦ 
  ---  Leuenberger Renate                  1959 Hirschthal                  2:09.06,0       ----- (12124)      8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Leutenegger Karin                   1963 Rüti ZH                     2:14.54,6       ----- (12404)      8.59 ¦ 
  ---  Liebi Silvia                        1959 Bern                        1:56.15,5       ----- (12038)      7.45 ¦ 
  ---  Liechti Edith                       1976 Adelboden                   2:07.53,7       ----- (12313)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Limacher Annarosa                   1971 Wiggen                      2:03.34,6       ----- (12229)      8.14 ¦ 
  ---  Limacher Belinda                    1971 Hellbühl                    2:08.05,7       ----- (12086)      8.32 ¦ 
  ---  Locher Margrith                     1957 Meiringen                   2:00.38,2       ----- (12130)      8.02 ¦ 
  ---  Loeffel Caroline                    1957 Münsingen                   2:20.17,7       ----- (12294)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Lorber Jeannette                    1962 Zürich                      2:02.51,7       ----- (12338)      8.11 ¦ 
  ---  Loser Heidi                         1962 Degersheim                  2:02.06,1       ----- (12250)      8.08 ¦ 
  ---  Lötscher Edith                      1957 Romanshorn                  2:10.47,7       ----- (12403)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Lüchinger Rita                      1958 St. Gallen                  2:36.49,7       ----- (12407)     10.27 ¦ 
  ---  Lüscher Barbara                     1972 Steffisburg                 2:09.41,4       ----- (12211)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Lüscher Ruth                        1955 Hirschthal                  2:08.20,2       ----- (12122)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Lustenberger Maria                  1964 Hellbühl                    2:07.54,0       ----- (12088)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Manz Hanni                          1970 Brig                        1:52.58,0       ----- (12467)      7.31 ¦ 
  ---  Marbot Ursi                         1950 Sissach                     2:13.51,9       ----- (12466)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Marighetto Sonja                    1972 Ardez                       2:03.02,7       ----- (12096)      8.12 ¦ 
  ---  Märki Karin                         1969 Staufen                     2:13.35,3       ----- (12328)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Marquez Jacqueline                  1965 Aarwangen                   2:17.09,3       ----- (12355)      9.08 ¦ 
  ---  Masin Vreni                         1955 Muttenz                     2:03.16,5       ----- (12215)      8.13 ¦ 
  ---  Mast Patricia                       1971 Münsingen                   2:08.07,0       ----- (12364)      8.32 ¦ 
  ---  Mast Susanna                        1949 Kirchdorf BE                2:01.04,5       ----- (12115)      8.04 ¦ 
  ---  Mattli Sylvia                       1938 Langwies                    2:05.13,8       ----- (12302)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Maurer Andrea                       1970 Zürich                      2:16.32,6       ----- (12400)      9.06 ¦ 
  ---  Maurer Sandra                       1967 Felsberg                    1:48.12,8       ----- (12399)      7.12 ¦ 
  ---  May Marlis                          1953 Beckenried                  2:08.32,1       ----- (12336)      8.34 ¦ 
  ---  Meier Dora                          1952 Hirschthal                  2:06.58,7       ----- (12140)      8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Meier Doris                         1975 Zürich                      2:07.47,2       ----- (12033)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Meier Elfriede                      1967 Herrenschwanden             2:09.13,6       -----  (4317)      8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Meier Erika                         1956 Oberurnen                   2:11.22,1       ----- (12189)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Meier-Herrmann Verena               1953 Mörigen                     2:09.25,2       ----- (12176)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Meier Irène                         1949 Dübendorf                   2:15.18,8       ----- (12103)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Meier Rosmarie                      1957 Thalheim an der Thur        2:04.27,5       ----- (12143)      8.17 ¦ 
  ---  Meister Franziska                   1965 Dachsen                     1:54.10,7       ----- (43124)      7.36 ¦ 
  ---  Menzi Ursula                        1947 Zimmerwald                  2:06.44,9       ----- (12065)      8.26 ¦ 
  ---  Möckli Denise                       1970 Diessenhofen                2:24.48,1       ----- (12242)      9.39 ¦ 
  ---  Moser Doris                         1959 Domat/Ems                   2:09.34,2       ----- (12233)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Mossotti Sonja                      1956 Schwarzenburg               2:12.45,5       ----- (12204)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Mühlebach Judith                    1967 Emmen                       2:07.45,5       ----- (12477)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Barbara                      1968 Zeiningen                   2:02.27,8       ----- (12029)      8.09 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Eliane                       1969 Büetigen                    2:08.28,9       ----- (12069)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Hanni                        1963 Ortschwaben                 2:08.55,2       ----- (12021)      8.35 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Priska                       1977 Rain                        2:07.14,2       ----- (12432)      8.28 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Regula                       1978 Ebikon                      2:13.42,8       ----- (12329)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Yvonne                       1969 Triboltingen                2:00.02,1       ----- (12244)      8.00 ¦ 
  ---  Mumenthaler Verena                  1960 Aarwangen                   2:09.21,5       ----- (12324)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Münger Ursula                       1970 Hinwil                      2:11.47,6       ----- (12246)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Muscolino Patrizia                  1979 Belp                        2:13.58,5       ----- (12385)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Muster Annaliese                    1958 Gempen                      2:05.00,7       ----- (12117)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Muston Jacqueline                   1944 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:20.34,6       ----- (12368)      9.22 ¦ 
  ---  Nabholz Esther                      1953 Hindelbank                  2:14.06,5       ----- (12433)      8.56 ¦ 
  ---  Näf Joceline, Lausen                1953 Walkinggruppe Sissach       2:13.50,2       ----- (12464)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Niederhauser Therese                1954 Brugg AG                    2:15.15,5       ----- (12034)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Niggli Anita                        1958 Oberwil BL                  2:12.53,6       ----- (12411)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Noser Susanne                       1981 Mels                        2:12.08,3       ----- (12434)      8.48 ¦ 
  ---  Nussbaum Renate                     1972 Mirchel                     2:01.48,5       ----- (12040)      8.07 ¦ 
  ---  Nyffeler Brigitte                   1958 Meikirch                    2:13.00,8       ----- (12470)      8.52 ¦ 
  ---  Oehler Sonja                        1960 Wangen b. Dübendorf         2:15.31,0       ----- (12415)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Oesch Franziska                     1964 Heimberg                    2:02.38,4       ----- (12149)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Oesch Therese                       1966 Schwarzenegg                2:10.03,1       ----- (12188)      8.40 ¦ 
  ---  Oppliger Franziska                  1961 Burgdorf                    2:05.55,8       ----- (12272)      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Oswald Regula                       1950 Therwil                     2:12.37,6       ----- (12435)      8.50 ¦ 
  ---  Oswald-Waldmeier Franziska          1967 Hölstein                    2:01.23,9       ----- (12371)      8.05 ¦ 
  ---  Paillard Chevalley Lisette          1949 Sainte-Croix                2:09.04,4       ----- (12182)      8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Paley Catherine                     1960 Puidoux                     2:02.24,6       ----- (12409)      8.09 ¦ 
  ---  Partridge Elisabeth                 1956 Weisslingen                 2:15.17,1       ----- (12449)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Pasche Yvonne                       1960 Aigle                       2:12.01,1       ----- (12446)      8.48 ¦ 
  ---  Pauchard Lucie                      1948 Marly                       2:01.21,3       ----- (12447)      8.05 ¦ 
  ---  Peter Hanni                         1948 Schwarzenburg               2:12.41,2       ----- (12202)      8.50 ¦ 
  ---  Pfister Susanne                     1951 Menziken                    2:01.15,4       ----- (12121)      8.05 ¦ 
  ---  Pfister Ursula                      1952 Münsingen                   2:06.39,2       ----- (12174)      8.26 ¦ 
  ---  Pletscher Regina                    1958 Bubendorf                   2:09.42,8       ----- (12180)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Poncetta Petra                      1972 Zürich                      2:12.14,7       ----- (12237)      8.48 ¦ 
  ---  Portmann Manuela                    1965 Schmiedrued                 2:07.56,7       ----- (12224)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Portmann Miriam                     1973 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:13.34,5       ----- (12357)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Portner Elisabeth                   1963 Ostermundigen               2:04.37,9       ----- (12190)      8.18 ¦ 
  ---  Rauber Sandra                       1970 Im Fang                     2:10.29,1       ----- (12472)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Reber Maya                          1962 Aarwangen                   2:28.18,4       ----- (12000)      9.53 ¦ 
  ---  Rechsteiner Verena                  1968 Romanshorn                  2:00.58,8       ----- (12376)      8.03 ¦ 
  ---  Rettenmund Romi                     1982 Trubschachen                2:06.17,1       ----- (12013)      8.25 ¦ 
  ---  Rickli Jolanda                      1946 Wangenried                  2:17.15,6       ----- (12366)      9.09 ¦ 
  ---  Rimle Brigitt                       1961 Goldau                      1:58.29,4       ----- (12119)      7.53 ¦ 
  ---  Rindlisbacher Bernadette            1954 Alterswil FR                2:10.56,5       ----- (12361)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Rohner Margot                       1971 Düdingen                    2:19.10,6       ----- (12300)      9.16 ¦ 
  ---  Rohrbach Dolores                    1962 Port                        2:23.05,8       ----- (12390)      9.32 ¦ 
  ---  Rohrer Heidi                        1970 Inwil                       1:56.51,9       ----- (12059)      7.47 ¦ 
  ---  Rohrer Heidi                        1962 Sursee                      2:06.06,3       ----- (12330)      8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Röpti Rosmarie                      1950 Lenk im Simmental           2:07.52,7       ----- (12284)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Roth Margaretha                     1955 Wenslingen                  1:59.55,5       ----- (12218)      7.59 ¦ 
  ---  Rothlin Ursula                      1971 Bülach                      2:02.01,6       ----- (12453)      8.08 ¦ 
  ---  Röthlisberger Madeleine             1967 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:19.40,7       ----- (12008)      9.18 ¦ 
  ---  Röthlisberger Rita                  1968 Trubschachen                2:03.35,3       ----- (12209)      8.14 ¦ 
  ---  Röthlisberger Silvia                1957 Langnau im Emmental         2:08.17,4       ----- (12267)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Rüedi Marianne                      ???? Ostermundigen               2:05.37,9       ----- (12192)      8.22 ¦ 
  ---  Rüegg Heidi                         1965 Hinwil                      2:12.51,0       ----- (12245)      8.51 ¦ 
  ---  Rüfenacht Xenia                     1972 Schaffhausen                1:55.44,9       ----- (12053)      7.42 ¦ 
  ---  Rufli Margrit                       1949 Suhr                        2:08.33,7       ----- (12183)      8.34 ¦ 
  ---  Rykala Margrit                      1957 Kölliken                    2:07.42,7       ----- (12227)      8.30 ¦ 
  ---  Ryser Trudy                         1960 Riken AG                    2:00.05,2       ----- (12133)      8.00 ¦ 
  ---  Sarbach Elsbeth                     1955 Erlenbach im Simmental      2:06.05,5       ----- (12107)      8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Saurer Karin                        1975 Schwanden (Sigriswil)       2:00.10,5       ----- (12213)      8.00 ¦ 
  ---  Saurer Ursula                       1968 Sigriswil                   2:00.12,2       ----- (12073)      8.00 ¦ 
  ---  Sbicego-Läubli Doris                1962 Münchenbuchsee              2:08.49,2       ----- (12287)      8.35 ¦ 
  ---  Schaffer Madlen                     1949 Kirchberg BE                2:13.17,3       ----- (12146)      8.53 ¦ 
  ---  Schaller Fabienne                   1982 Düdingen                    2:19.10,0       ----- (12299)      9.16 ¦ 
  ---  Schaer Irma                         1945 Thundorf                    2:06.40,2       ----- (12381)      8.26 ¦ 
  ---  Schär Therese                       1954 Reinach AG                  2:05.36,7       ----- (12396)      8.22 ¦ 
  ---  Schelker Mariella                   1957 Wangen b. Dübendorf         2:15.20,7       ----- (12416)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Schenkel Vreni, Eschenbach LU       1962 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:23.30,5       ----- (12331)      9.34 ¦ 
  ---  Scherrer Maria                      1964 Gossau SG                   2:10.51,4       ----- (12451)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Scherrer Myrta                      1952 Köniz                       2:15.18,3       ----- (12015)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Schibli Theres                      1951 Windisch                    2:09.01,5       ----- (12280)      8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Schild Verena                       1967 Mirchel                     2:02.43,7       ----- (12044)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Schlapbach Gisela                   1967 Langnau i. E.               2:08.14,0       ----- (12169)      8.32 ¦ 
  ---  Schmid Katharina                    1957 Hettiswil b. Hindelbank     2:14.50,9       ----- (12369)      8.59 ¦ 
  ---  Schmid Theres                       1959 Riken AG                    2:02.47,9       ----- (12132)      8.11 ¦ 
  ---  Schmidli Jacqueline                 1967 Winterthur                  2:22.54,2       ----- (12362)      9.31 ¦ 
  ---  Schmucki Rita                       1952 Umiken                      2:10.26,2       ----- (12436)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Schneider Anita                     1956 Erlinsbach SO               2:17.46,9       ----- (12325)      9.11 ¦ 
  ---  Schneider Vreni                     1958 Bubendorf                   2:13.31,9       ----- (12318)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Schönauer Lilian                    1961 Rüdtligen                   2:16.35,7       ----- (12071)      9.06 ¦ 
  ---  Schori-Kuonen Ruth                  1963 Guttet-Feschel              2:02.54,9       ----- (12214)      8.11 ¦ 
  ---  Schottenhaml Charlotte              1953 Dübendorf                   2:15.29,9       ----- (12102)      9.01 ¦ 
  ---  Schröter-Brühlmann Verena           1947 Meggen                      2:11.36,8       ----- (12413)      8.46 ¦ 
  ---  Schüpbach Sandra                    1972 Mirchel                     2:10.19,6       ----- (12147)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Schüpfer Marianne                   1968 Birr-Lupfig                 2:10.58,6       ----- (12081)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Schürch Liliane, Eschenbach LU      1969 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:05.11,0       ----- (12334)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Schütz Christine                    1966 Sumiswald                   2:14.36,3       ----- (12207)      8.58 ¦ 
  ---  Schütz Erika                        1945 Fislisbach                  2:16.21,3       ----- (12083)      9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Schwager Tanja                      1970 Braunau                     2:01.30,7       ----- (12254)      8.06 ¦ 
  ---  Schwalz Brigitte                    1965 Meiringen                   2:14.02,2       ----- (12150)      8.56 ¦ 
  ---  Schwarzenberger Maria               1953 Zürich                      2:06.46,0       ----- (12437)      8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Schwertfeger Regula                 1967 Aefligen                    1:55.21,3       ----- (12056)      7.41 ¦ 
  ---  Senti Susi                          1944 Chur                        2:13.44,1       ----- (12092)      8.54 ¦ 
  ---  Siegenthaler Esther                 1953 Thalheim AG                 2:18.27,5       ----- (12020)      9.13 ¦ 
  ---  Soder Cornelia                      1965 Böckten                     2:05.07,3       ----- (12395)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Sommer Tilly                        1959 Boll                        2:04.03,3       ----- (12275)      8.16 ¦ 
  ---  Sommerau Yvonne                     1959 Wil SG                      2:11.07,8       ----- (12456)      8.44 ¦ 
  ---  Sprenger Heidi                      1961 Känerkinden                 2:10.42,8       ----- (12301)      8.42 ¦ 
  ---  Stadelmann Birgit                   1963 Emmenbrücke                 2:03.39,1       ----- (12262)      8.14 ¦ 
  ---  Stalder Vreni                       1965 Buochs                      1:57.46,2       ----- (12057)      7.51 ¦ 
  ---  Statunato Daniela                   ???? Rorbas-Freienstein          2:20.49,9       ----- (12375)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Stebler Yvonne                      1961 Zullwil                     2:00.19,5       ----- (12259)      8.01 ¦ 
  ---  Steck Anita                         1961 Herrenschwanden             2:12.32,4       ----- (12308)      8.50 ¦ 
  ---  Steger Claudia                      1963 Wil SG                      2:01.12,5       ----- (12110)      8.04 ¦ 
  ---  Steiner Astrid                      1969 Hersiwil                    2:15.59,4       ----- (12380)      9.03 ¦ 
  ---  Steiner Margrit                     1955 Bolligen                    2:02.51,7       ----- (12137)      8.11 ¦ 
  ---  Sterki Sabine                       1964 Hersiwil                    2:10.38,9       ----- (12127)      8.42 ¦ 
  ---  Stiefel Anna                        1945 Brütten                     2:13.28,0       ----- (12098)      8.53 ¦ 
  ---  Stierli Barbara                     1962 Buochs                      2:00.11,5       ----- (13040)      8.00 ¦ 
  ---  Stoeckli Margrith                   1951 Bottmingen                  2:03.59,4       ----- (12005)      8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Streuli Marlene                     1961 Tegerfelden                 1:53.30,8       ----- (12006)      7.34 ¦ 
  ---  Strimer Tamara                      1975 Ardez                       2:38.49,2       ----- (12438)     10.35 ¦ 
  ---  Stucki Bernadette                   1952 Uerkheim                    2:11.17,7       ----- (12175)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Studer Liz                          1959 Münsingen                   2:20.18,2       ----- (12293)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Stupan Martina                      1964 Chur                        2:02.41,8       ----- (12291)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Stutz Elsbeth                       1947 Bettwil                     2:03.50,4       ----- (12439)      8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Suter Franziska                     1978 Belp                        2:13.57,2       ----- (12384)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Suter Gerdi                         1958 Wenslingen                  2:08.35,5       ----- (12219)      8.34 ¦ 
  ---  Suter Mojca                         1966 Täuffelen                   2:09.31,3       ----- (12391)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Suter Ruth                          1959 Gränichen                   2:01.50,7       ----- (12118)      8.07 ¦ 
  ---  Sutter Monii                        1951 Hubersdorf                  2:01.10,5       ----- (12113)      8.04 ¦ 
  ---  Sütterlin Verena                    1949 Schönenbuch                 2:20.54,1       ----- (12316)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Taisch Anna                         1970 Beckenried                  2:04.54,7       ----- (12091)      8.19 ¦ 
  ---  Taisch Marie Louise                 1973 Ardez                       2:38.50,1       ----- (12414)     10.35 ¦ 
  ---  Tanner Erika                        1959 Schüpfheim                  2:07.17,0       ----- (12397)      8.29 ¦ 
  ---  Terry Céline                        1978 Bern                        2:11.56,5       ----- (12458)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Thiel Silke                         1969 Zollikofen                  2:07.53,7       ----- (12311)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Thommen Yvonne                      1955 Bubendorf                   2:01.29,5       ----- (12139)      8.05 ¦ 
  ---  Tomaschett Katharina                1955 Gutenswil                   2:06.18,4       ----- (12269)      8.25 ¦ 
  ---  Troxler Claudia                     1962 Sursee                      2:06.06,0       ----- (12343)      8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Ulrich Heidi                        1963 Bäriswil BE                 2:10.22,3       ----- (12023)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Ventimiglia Christine, Biel/Bienne  1967 Ventimiglia C und V         2:07.56,9       ----- (12306)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Verna Magdalena                     1964 Vinelz                      2:06.01,5       ----- (12271)      8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Vetsch Nelly                        1972 Sax                         2:13.09,3       ----- (12340)      8.52 ¦ 
  ---  Vögtli Christine                    1966 Hasliberg Hohfluh           1:59.04,8       ----- (12090)      7.56 ¦ 
  ---  von Ah Marlies                      1969 Zeiningen                   2:02.28,5       ----- (12030)      8.09 ¦ 
  ---  von Arx Eleonore                    1961 Solothurn                   2:06.08,1       ----- (12321)      8.24 ¦ 
  ---  von Bergen Monika                   1966 Hasliberg Goldern           2:03.44,2       ----- (12460)      8.14 ¦ 
  ---  von Gunten Gabi                     1963 Degersheim                  2:01.58,6       ----- (12252)      8.07 ¦ 
  ---  von Rotz Pia                        1952 Stans                       1:51.58,9       ----- (12035)      7.27 ¦ 
  ---  Vuissoz Anni                        1943 Raron                       2:05.07,4       ----- (12383)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Wahl Rosmarie                       1960 Ziefen                      2:08.29,4       ----- (12286)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Wälchli Annemarie                   1967 Mirchel                     1:58.12,7       ----- (12043)      7.52 ¦ 
  ---  Wassmer Christine                   1978 Herzogenbuchsee             2:17.15,3       ----- (12365)      9.09 ¦ 
  ---  Weber Brigitte                      1967 Trimmis                     2:14.12,7       ----- (12297)      8.56 ¦ 
  ---  Weber Ulla                          1950 Bottmingen                  2:04.14,5       ----- (12001)      8.16 ¦ 
  ---  Welling Klara                       1964 Arth                        2:08.28,6       ----- (12184)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Wenger Esther                       1978 Konolfingen                 2:14.00,3       ----- (12027)      8.56 ¦ 
  ---  Widmer Brigitte                     1963 Grünen                      2:14.02,2       ----- (12208)      8.56 ¦ 
  ---  Wirz Christiane                     1956 Lausanne                    2:23.44,6       ----- (12304)      9.34 ¦ 
  ---  Wittwer Marianne                    1963 Schwarzenburg               2:12.40,7       ----- (12203)      8.50 ¦ 
  ---  Wittwer Sophie                      1968 Jaun                        1:52.51,9       ----- (12448)      7.31 ¦ 
  ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie             1950 Oetwil am See               2:07.55,6       ----- (12289)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Wollenmann Monika, Eschenbach LU    1963 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:09.49,5       ----- (12333)      8.39 ¦ 
  ---  Woodtli Susanne                     1962 Rüegsbach                   2:07.53,4       ----- (12070)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Wüst Karin                          1969 Windisch                    2:10.53,3       ----- (12080)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Wuethrich Annemarie                 1957 Winistorf                   2:16.00,4       ----- (12379)      9.04 ¦ 
  ---  Wyler Karin                         1952 Allschwil                   2:08.26,6       ----- (12315)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Wyss Marlies                        1959 Port                        2:08.25,3       ----- (12196)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Zahn Silvia                         1956 Basadingen                  2:24.49,2       ----- (12014)      9.39 ¦ 
  ---  Zanoli Renate                       1961 Trimmis                     2:11.29,1       ----- (12358)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Zaugg Barbara                       1951 Bäriswil BE                 2:10.22,2       ----- (12024)      8.41 ¦ 
  ---  Zaugg Monika                        1960 Madiswil                    2:05.22,2       ----- (12222)      8.21 ¦ 
  ---  Zaugg Susi                          1963 Eriswil                     2:09.11,6       ----- (12018)      8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Zbinden Agnes                       1966 Schwarzenburg               2:07.31,4       ----- (12166)      8.30 ¦ 
  ---  Zeiter Claudia                      1969 Riken AG                    2:00.03,0       ----- (12135)      8.00 ¦ 
  ---  Zeller Regula                       1960 Gossau SG                   2:20.45,9       ----- (12473)      9.23 ¦ 
  ---  Zobl Claudia                        1979 Kilchberg ZH                2:13.57,5       ----- (12249)      8.55 ¦ 
  ---  Zoller Margareta                    1952 Zürich                      2:21.43,8       ----- (12097)      9.26 ¦ 
  ---  Zollinger Brigitte                  1966 Niederhasli                 2:01.43,3       ----- (12239)      8.06 ¦ 
  ---  Zollinger Doris                     1957 Gossau ZH                   1:56.27,3       ----- (12450)      7.45 ¦ 
  ---  Zuber Simone                        1975 Toffen                      2:04.55,8       ----- (12067)      8.19 ¦ 
  ---  Zuber Tamara                        1982 Lommiswil                   2:07.09,7       ----- (12052)      8.28 ¦ 
  ---  Züger Martina                       1978 Mollis                      1:54.39,0       ----- (12060)      7.38 ¦ 
  ---  Zulauf Doris                        1961 Gwatt (Thun)                2:10.11,6       ----- (12212)      8.40 ¦ 
  ---  Zumbach Priska                      1967 Selzach                     2:13.02,0       ----- (12195)      8.52 ¦ 
  ---  Zumstein Gabriela                   1967 Subingen                    1:55.45,1       ----- (12032)      7.43 ¦ 
  ---  Zumstein Susanne                    1972 Steffisburg                 2:09.31,8       ----- (12210)      8.38 ¦ 
  ---  Zürrer Christa                      1963 Steinen                     2:01.27,5       ----- (12158)      8.05 ¦ 
  ---  Zurwerra Gaby                       1965 Brig                        1:58.20,7       ----- (12469)      7.53 ¦ 
  ---  Züst Gerda                          1963 Speicher                    2:09.53,9       ----- (12012)      8.39 ¦ 
  ---  Zwahlen Susanne                     1947 Nyon                        2:03.06,9       ----- (12128)      8.12 ¦ 
  ---  Zweifel Rita                        1964 Näfels                      2:05.18,5       ----- (12442)      8.21 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.