(226) Walking Sport 15km

Schweizer Frauenlauf, Bern 2007 - (226) Walking Sport 15km

Persönliches Diplom / diplôme personnel
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Bachmann Monika                     1964 Hochdorf                    1:46.01,4       ----- (11020)      7.04 ¦ 
  ---  Bähler Esther                       1958 Steffisburg                 1:56.48,5       ----- (11013)      7.47 ¦ 
  ---  Baptiste Helene                     1950 Lussery-Villars             1:46.51,0       ----- (11010)      7.07 ¦ 
  ---  Baumann Dorothea                    1948 Langenthal                  2:03.30,0       ----- (11042)      8.14 ¦ 
  ---  Benvegnu Donatella                  1960 Winterthur                  1:50.32,2       ----- (11032)      7.22 ¦ 
  ---  Bigler-Garius Daniela               1968 Niederscherli               2:15.06,6       ----- (11077)      9.00 ¦ 
  ---  Bitzi Silvia                        1960 Emmen                       1:58.02,9       ----- (11074)      7.52 ¦ 
  ---  Bleuler Evelyne                     1955 Hochfelden                  2:10.53,8       ----- (12240)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Bloch Renate                        1960 Winterthur                  1:51.16,8       ----- (11008)      7.25 ¦ 
  ---  Brechbühl Valérie                   ???? Les Vieux-Prés              1:49.42,4       ----- (11011)      7.18 ¦ 
  ---  Brugger Elsbeth                     1961 Gontenschwil                1:52.38,1       ----- (11021)      7.30 ¦ 
  ---  Bühler Evi                          1955 Hirschthal                  2:02.38,1       ----- (11048)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Burri Lorena Ann                    1958 Münchenstein                2:04.25,2       ----- (11051)      8.17 ¦ 
  ---  Camenzind Pia                       1960 Emmen                       2:08.18,0       ----- (11073)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Clerc Christine                     1957 Weggis                      2:27.04,1       ----- (11058)      9.48 ¦ 
  ---  Dossenbach Priska                   1964 Baar                        1:58.49,9       ----- (11062)      7.55 ¦ 
  ---  Elisabeth Batt                      1966 Hinwil                      1:59.35,6       ----- (11031)      7.58 ¦ 
  ---  Feigenwinter Sandra                 1967 Känerkinden                 2:06.05,7       ----- (14065)      8.24 ¦ 
  ---  Fogaty Francine                     1946 Neuenegg                    2:36.00,6       ----- (11080)     10.24 ¦ 
  ---  Fuchs Monica                        1949 Malters                     1:55.47,7       ----- (11000)      7.43 ¦ 
  ---  Gammenthaler Edith                  1933 Burgdorf                    2:04.16,9       ----- (11037)      8.17 ¦ 
  ---  Hagmann Marlise                     1956 Hochfelden                  2:10.52,8       ----- (12241)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Halter Edith                        1959 Emmen                       2:03.37,3       ----- (11081)      8.14 ¦ 
  ---  Hettich Daniela                     1962 Liesberg Dorf               2:02.16,3       ----- (11052)      8.09 ¦ 
  ---  Jakob Susanne                       1965 Heimberg                    1:55.35,0       ----- (11014)      7.42 ¦ 
  ---  Kälin Françoise                     1954 Ittigen                     1:47.45,1       ----- (11009)      7.11 ¦ 
  ---  Kammermann Annemarie                1951 Malters                     1:55.46,3       ----- (11005)      7.43 ¦ 
  ---  Keller Anita                        1959 Basadingen                  1:58.43,8       ----- (11002)      7.54 ¦ 
  ---  Klauenbösch Ursula                  1960 Hirschthal                  2:02.36,1       ----- (11049)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Kneubühler Claire                   1965 Schliern b. Köniz           1:58.03,1       ----- (11040)      7.52 ¦ 
  ---  Knöpfel Vreni                       1952 Schaffhausen                2:00.27,2       ----- (11076)      8.01 ¦ 
  ---  Koller Regula                       1955 Köniz                       1:58.12,1       ----- (13028)      7.52 ¦ 
  ---  Kramer Katharina                    1946 Burgdorf                    2:04.16,5       ----- (11038)      8.17 ¦ 
  ---  Leemann Irene                       1953 Birr-Lupfig                 1:58.33,4       ----- (11047)      7.54 ¦ 
  ---  Loosli-Hiller Brigitte              1964 Bubendorf                   2:08.51,4       ----- (11072)      8.35 ¦ 
  ---  Loerdemann Antje                    1940 Urdorf                      2:10.53,9       ----- (11064)      8.43 ¦ 
  ---  Lüthi Edith                         1953 Thundorf                    2:04.38,5       ----- (11068)      8.18 ¦ 
  ---  Lutz Erika                          1964 Räterschen                  1:54.38,6       ----- (11024)      7.38 ¦ 
  ---  Mader-Maurer Franziska              1971 Niederscherli               2:07.33,8       ----- (11078)      8.30 ¦ 
  ---  Märki Ursula                        1961 Boswil                      1:46.56,6       ----- (11017)      7.07 ¦ 
  ---  Masiello Brigitta                   1956 Oberentfelden               1:57.20,1       ----- (11054)      7.49 ¦ 
  ---  Mauerhofer Annette                  1941 Schliern b. Köniz           2:03.37,2       ----- (11046)      8.14 ¦ 
  ---  Meier Henriette                     1938 Thundorf                    2:04.39,6       ----- (11069)      8.18 ¦ 
  ---  Messerli Elisabeth                  1954 Heimberg                    2:05.47,8       ----- (11059)      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Meyer Christel                      1948 Wettingen                   1:57.43,6       ----- (11055)      7.50 ¦ 
  ---  Moos Lisbeth                        1958 Baar                        1:58.44,4       ----- (11057)      7.54 ¦ 
  ---  Mosimann Marie-Louise               1951 Winterhur                   2:03.29,8       ----- (11085)      8.13 ¦ 
  ---  Mosimann-Suter Monika               1950 Emmenbrücke                 1:53.36,4       ----- (11029)      7.34 ¦ 
  ---  Müller Irene                        1970 Schwarzenberg LU            1:58.59,7       ----- (11061)      7.55 ¦ 
  ---  Mumenthaler Christine               1962 Riehen                      2:09.50,1       ----- (11086)      8.39 ¦ 
  ---  Oberli Rosmarie                     1967 Bätterkinden                1:57.13,5       ----- (11018)      7.48 ¦ 
  ---  Peter Cornelia                      1956 Fislisbach                  2:02.42,6       ----- (11070)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Pfister Christine                   1963 Emmenbrücke                 1:54.44,1       ----- (11030)      7.38 ¦ 
  ---  Pittet Margrit                      1941 Münchenstein                2:08.10,0       ----- (11039)      8.32 ¦ 
  ---  Pretôt Irene                        1949 Neuchâtel                   2:07.15,2       ----- (11041)      8.29 ¦ 
  ---  Raschle Rosmarie                    1939 Bazenheid                   1:58.29,6       ----- (11035)      7.53 ¦ 
  ---  Richard Olga                        1963 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:51.34,3       ----- (12036)      7.26 ¦ 
  ---  Röthlisberger Marlis                1966 Bolligen                    1:55.51,4       ----- (11007)      7.43 ¦ 
  ---  Salvisberg Katja                    1972 Bätterkinden                1:57.13,1       ----- (11019)      7.48 ¦ 
  ---  Saraswathi Lakshmi                  1966 Olten                       1:56.33,0       ----- (11083)      7.46 ¦ 
  ---  Saxer  Margrit                      1951 Gossau ZH                   1:51.14,6       ----- (11084)      7.24 ¦ 
  ---  Scagnetti Karin                     1966 Schottikon                  1:55.06,0       ----- (11025)      7.40 ¦ 
  ---  Scheidegger Susanne                 1956 Kirchberg BE                2:09.02,6       ----- (11043)      8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Scherrer Ida                        1959 Züberwangen                 1:54.09,7       ----- (11034)      7.36 ¦ 
  ---  Scherz Katja                        1969 Schliern b. Köniz           2:04.00,2       ----- (11045)      8.16 ¦ 
  ---  Schmid Susanna                      1954 Basadingen                  1:58.44,0       ----- (11003)      7.54 ¦ 
  ---  Schulz Anita                        1968 Holziken                    1:59.41,2       ----- (11044)      7.58 ¦ 
  ---  Schwartz Esther                     1962 Kriens                      2:19.32,9       ----- (11060)      9.18 ¦ 
  ---  Schweigler Doris                    1956 Riehen                      2:09.50,6       ----- (11087)      8.39 ¦ 
  ---  Sernatinger Marisa                  1952 Uhwiesen                    1:50.20,9       ----- (11016)      7.21 ¦ 
  ---  Sidler Brigitte                     1955 Hochdorf                    2:02.47,0       ----- (11056)      8.11 ¦ 
  ---  Spescha Lisa                        1953 Muttenz                     2:08.26,8       ----- (11079)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Suter Franziska                     1952 Wollerau                    1:52.57,8       ----- (11033)      7.31 ¦ 
  ---  Tinguely Liliane                    1963 Wünnewil                    1:53.22,6       ----- (11027)      7.33 ¦ 
  ---  Tiralosi Susi                       1963 Zürich                      1:51.10,9       ----- (11022)      7.24 ¦ 
  ---  Vogel Annemarie                     1947 Zollikon                    1:56.58,6       ----- (11026)      7.47 ¦ 
  ---  Vögtlin Monika                      1952 Kriechenwil                 2:01.44,0       ----- (41165)      8.06 ¦ 
  ---  Waldvogel Beatrice                  1955 Mosnang                     1:48.17,7       ----- (11036)      7.13 ¦ 
  ---  Walpen Kathy                        1954 Stans                       2:00.27,0       ----- (11075)      8.01 ¦ 
  ---  Weibel Rita                         1965 Baar                        2:01.56,5       ----- (11063)      8.07 ¦ 
  ---  Wellig Julia                        1967 Steffisburg                 1:55.17,2       ----- (11012)      7.41 ¦ 
  ---  Werlen Barbara                      1962 Emmen                       2:18.40,3       ----- (11067)      9.14 ¦ 
  ---  Wiederkehr Rita                     1958 Spiegel b. Bern             2:02.37,3       ----- (11053)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Winkenjohann Cécile                 1971 Zug                         1:52.51,1       ----- (11004)      7.31 ¦ 
  ---  Wismer Elisabeth                    1953 Zug                         1:53.11,0       ----- (11006)      7.32 ¦ 
  ---  Zaugg-Hunziker Evelyne              1967 Niederscherli               2:07.35,0       ----- (11071)      8.30 ¦ 
  ---  Zenobini Daniela                    1964 Adlikon b. Regensdorf       1:50.29,2       ----- (11023)      7.21 ¦ 
  ---  Zimmermann Margrit                  1958 Buochs                      2:00.10,7       ----- (11050)      8.00 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.