(225) Walking Geniesserinnen 15km

Schweizer Frauenlauf, Bern 2007 - (225) Walking Geniesserinnen 15km

Persönliches Diplom / diplôme personnel
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ort                         Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Amrein Susanne                      1969 Allschwil                   2:03.43,4       ----- (13093)      8.14 ¦ 
  ---  Andreotti Frida                     1977 Piazzogna                   2:05.46,3       ----- (13070)      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Andreotti Laura                     1975 Bern                        2:05.46,9       ----- (13066)      8.23 ¦ 
  ---  Bachmann Elisabeth                  1953 Zollikofen                  2:30.01,3       ----- (13067)     10.00 ¦ 
  ---  Ben Hassel Marine                   1957 Chêne-Bourg                 2:06.46,0       ----- (13027)      8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Berger Natalie                      1972 Baden                       2:06.49,7       ----- (13091)      8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Breitenmoser Regula                 1966 Muolen                      1:54.56,0       ----- (13077)      7.39 ¦ 
  ---  Brun Grampe Cornelia                1964 Liebefeld                   2:09.15,3       ----- (13083)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Burri Regula                        1968 Kappelen                    2:16.59,6       ----- (13057)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Charmillot Rosalie                  1986 Biel/Bienne                 2:09.21,3       ----- (13107)      8.37 ¦ 
  ---  Chenaux Yvette                      1949 Penthalaz                   2:07.46,5       ----- (13002)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Dal Din Brigitte                    1963 Wil SG                      2:02.15,7       ----- (13086)      8.09 ¦ 
  ---  Daldini Rita, Selma                 1959 Daldini R und L             2:42.08,0       ----- (13099)     10.48 ¦ 
  ---  Den-Zumbach Silvia, Münsingen       1958 Krebsliga Schweiz           2:07.58,3       ----- (13047)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Dubiski Heidrun                     1951 Oberentfelden               1:57.57,8       ----- (13021)      7.51 ¦ 
  ---  Ebneter Claudia                     1965 Muolen                      2:28.09,9       ----- (13076)      9.52 ¦ 
  ---  Eggenberger Margrit                 1967 Grabs                       2:17.08,5       ----- (13079)      9.08 ¦ 
  ---  Elisabeth Lechner                   1955 Genève                      2:07.11,1       ----- (13024)      8.28 ¦ 
  ---  Emmenegger Doris                    1962 Luzern                      2:12.40,4       ----- (14153)      8.50 ¦ 
  ---  Engeli Margrit                      1947 Kloten                      2:14.11,4       ----- (13045)      8.56 ¦ 
  ---  Eugster Andrea                      1961 Wil SG                      2:03.59,7       ----- (13010)      8.15 ¦ 
  ---  Fischer Irma                        1953 Embrach                     2:11.15,3       ----- (13019)      8.45 ¦ 
  ---  Fischer Tilly                       1961 Emmenbrücke                 2:15.51,3       ----- (13102)      9.03 ¦ 
  ---  Fontana Heidi                       1956 Bösingen                    2:15.33,2       ----- (13094)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Friedli Nicole, Leimiswil           1984 Güdel/Friedli               2:16.55,7       ----- (13084)      9.07 ¦ 
  ---  Fröhli Elsbeth                      1962 Rudolfstetten               2:18.05,1       ----- (13088)      9.12 ¦ 
  ---  Fürbeth Marion                      1973 Zürich                      2:06.49,7       ----- (13092)      8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Furrer Hanni                        1960 Thierachern                 2:02.35,9       ----- (13081)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Gehrig Christina                    1954 Winterthur                  2:02.40,1       ----- (13017)      8.10 ¦ 
  ---  Goumaz Monique                      1941 Pfeffingen                  2:27.36,8       ----- (13013)      9.50 ¦ 
  ---  Güdel Renate, Ursenbach             1960 Güdel/Friedli               2:07.02,1       ----- (13085)      8.28 ¦ 
  ---  Guignard Marina                     1954 Chavornay                   2:16.13,6       ----- (13006)      9.04 ¦ 
  ---  Gyger Giorgia                       1962 Schliern b. Köniz           2:18.41,9       ----- (13106)      9.14 ¦ 
  ---  Haage Silvia                        1951 Oberwil-Lieli               2:16.35,6       ----- (13089)      9.06 ¦ 
  ---  Haas Bertha                         1953 Marbach LU                  1:58.45,0       ----- (13023)      7.55 ¦ 
  ---  Haldner Monika                      1964 Buchs SG                    2:17.08,3       ----- (13078)      9.08 ¦ 
  ---  Hauswirth Suzanne                   1943 Bern                        2:02.23,6       ----- (13101)      8.09 ¦ 
  ---  Herren Regula                       1965 Bern                        2:27.58,6       ----- (13065)      9.51 ¦ 
  ---  Hirschy Marlene                     1945 Petit-Lancy                 2:00.28,5       ----- (13026)      8.01 ¦ 
  ---  Honegger Elisabeth                  1955 Wollerau                    1:58.26,4       ----- (13016)      7.53 ¦ 
  ---  Huber Simone, Bern                  1980 Krebsliga Schweiz           2:17.59,5       ----- (13046)      9.11 ¦ 
  ---  Hug Margrit                         1961 Luzern                      2:15.41,7       ----- (13103)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Jaun Therese, Steffisburg           1957 Krebsliga Schweiz           2:07.59,1       ----- (13049)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Jöhl Barbara                        1957 Wil SG                      2:04.01,2       ----- (13087)      8.16 ¦ 
  ---  John Edith, Bad Ragaz               1959 John E und R                2:04.00,7       ----- (13012)      8.16 ¦ 
  ---  Kathriner Heidi                     1962 Luzern                      2:17.45,4       ----- (14152)      9.11 ¦ 
  ---  Keller Angelika                     1964 Basadingen                  2:16.17,6       ----- (13104)      9.05 ¦ 
  ---  Kluser Regina                       1960 Altendorf                   2:08.15,2       ----- (13043)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Liebherr Margarita                  1953 Müllheim Dorf               1:56.35,0       ----- (13072)      7.46 ¦ 
  ---  Lüscher Christine                   1969 Seedorf BE                  2:17.00,9       ----- (13056)      9.08 ¦ 
  ---  Lustenberger Regina                 1950 Genève                      2:04.49,3       ----- (13025)      8.19 ¦ 
  ---  Luthi Mary-Christine                1956 St-Imier                    2:09.56,1       ----- (13041)      8.39 ¦ 
  ---  Nägeli Christa                      1987 Gais                        2:16.30,3       ----- (13037)      9.06 ¦ 
  ---  Nägeli Marianne                     1963 Gais                        2:16.30,2       ----- (13038)      9.06 ¦ 
  ---  Neuber Marianne                     1964 Kleinandelfingen            2:23.03,4       ----- (13053)      9.32 ¦ 
  ---  Ottiger Sandra                      1985 Spiez                       2:05.09,2       ----- (13031)      8.20 ¦ 
  ---  Perez Paloma                        1958 Bern                        2:12.22,4       ----- (13054)      8.49 ¦ 
  ---  Portmann Erna                       1962 Wollerau                    2:15.32,1       ----- (13074)      9.02 ¦ 
  ---  Rickenbach Irene                    1959 Müllheim Dorf               2:00.20,7       ----- (13073)      8.01 ¦ 
  ---  Rieser Annemarie                    1963 Wittenbach                  2:06.52,8       ----- (13075)      8.27 ¦ 
  ---  Rising Renate                       1976 Zollikofen                  2:20.21,2       ----- (13069)      9.21 ¦ 
  ---  Schaub Rebecca                      1952 Cham                        2:08.31,7       ----- (13060)      8.34 ¦ 
  ---  Schelbert Verena                    1957 Muotathal                   2:02.01,3       ----- (13052)      8.08 ¦ 
  ---  Schweizer Yvonne                    ???? Wynigen                     2:30.30,4       ----- (13105)     10.02 ¦ 
  ---  Spicher Ursula                      1966 Wünnewil                    2:03.17,2       ----- (13055)      8.13 ¦ 
  ---  Steger Heidi                        1965 Chur                        1:56.30,3       ----- (13004)      7.46 ¦ 
  ---  Steinger Rita                       1967 Cham                        2:13.09,6       ----- (13061)      8.52 ¦ 
  ---  Stricker Eliane                     1978 Stäfa                       2:19.47,5       ----- (13035)      9.19 ¦ 
  ---  Urech Trudi                         1946 Dintikon                    2:08.05,4       ----- (13039)      8.32 ¦ 
  ---  Wäger Marianne, Aarberg             1951 Krebsliga Schweiz           2:07.58,2       ----- (13048)      8.31 ¦ 
  ---  Wahlen Ruth                         1958 Oberentfelden               1:58.15,5       ----- (13022)      7.53 ¦ 
  ---  Waldner Veronika                    1956 Zullwil                     2:11.53,6       ----- (13009)      8.47 ¦ 
  ---  Walker Rosmarie                     1954 Hettiswil b. Hindelbank     1:58.26,1       ----- (13020)      7.53 ¦ 
  ---  Walser Martina                      1970 Winterthur                  2:09.14,6       ----- (13071)      8.36 ¦ 
  ---  Weber Verena                        1966 Ursenbach                   2:25.49,0       ----- (13080)      9.43 ¦ 
  ---  Werz Margrith                       1950 Rüschlikon                  2:10.38,9       ----- (13008)      8.42 ¦ 
  ---  Wilhelm Bernadette                  1959 Zürich                      2:25.40,5       ----- (13034)      9.42 ¦ 
  ---  Wirz Brigitte                       1951 Allschwil                   2:15.53,6       ----- (13058)      9.03 ¦ 
  ---  Wyss Esther                         1959 Lachen SZ                   2:08.16,5       ----- (13044)      8.33 ¦ 
  ---  Zuest Elsbeth                       1956 Kriessern                   2:19.10,7       ----- (13015)      9.16 ¦ 
  ---  Züst Jasmine                        1983 Kriessern                   2:19.11,7       ----- (13098)      9.16 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.