Overall Running 5km

Schweizer Frauenlauf, Bern 2007 - Overall Running 5km

Ränge: 5501-6000 (35.35,2)

Persönliches Diplom / diplôme personnel
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5501. Tiernan Sarah                       1959 Münchenbuchsee                35.35,2     19.19,8 (33146)  5/W45    590.     7.07 ¦ 
 5502. Keller Janine                       1984 Bern                          35.36,0     19.20,6 (34271)  5/W20    963.     7.07 ¦ 
 5503. Simone Sahli                        1976 Bern                          35.36,1     19.20,7 (34341)  5/W30    437.     7.07 ¦ 
 5504. Heinzmann Elisabeth                 1970 Stein AG                      35.36,2     19.20,8 (33334)  5/W35    599.     7.07 ¦ 
 5505. Stähli Annabarbara                  1987 Rapperswil BE                 35.36,7     19.21,3 (28159)  5/W20    964.     7.07 ¦ 
 5506. Grunder Erika                       1959 Blankenburg                   35.36,8     19.21,4 (32025)  5/W45    591.     7.07 ¦ 
 5507. Baracchi Simone                     1960 Tagelswangen                  35.37,1     19.21,7 (30270)  5/W45    592.     7.07 ¦ 
 5508. Ehrensperger Judith                 1962 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              35.37,2     19.21,8 (32390)  5/W45    593.     7.07 ¦ 
 5509. Curatolo Gianna                     1980 Winterthur                    35.37,4     19.22,0 (32335)  5/W20    965.     7.07 ¦ 
 5510. Schneiter Daniela                   1966 Rüfenacht BE                  35.38,1     19.22,7 (33192)  5/W40    739.     7.07 ¦ 
 5511. Riechsteiner Ruth                   1949 Thörishaus                    35.38,4     19.23,0 (29405)  5/W55    189.     7.07 ¦ 
 5512. Schneider Silvia                    1972 Würenlingen                   35.38,5     19.23,1 (33352)  5/W35    600.     7.07 ¦ 
 5513. Kilchhofer Christine                1970 Bolligen                      35.38,6     19.23,2 (33181)  5/W35    601.     7.07 ¦ 
 5514. Schneider Olivia                    1998 Würenlingen                   35.39,0     19.23,6 (31772)  5/SB     182.     7.07 ¦ 
 5515. Moser Anna                          1962 Langnau i. E.                 35.39,3     19.23,9 (33084)  5/W45    594.     7.07 ¦ 
 5516. Turi Clarissa                       1980 Bern                          35.39,6     19.24,2 (32418)  5/W20    966.     7.07 ¦ 
 5516. Weishaupt Inge                      1940 Ueberstorf                    35.39,6     19.24,2 (33077)  5/W65    34.      7.07 ¦ 
 5518. Gillioz Elisabeth                   1961 Sion                          35.39,9     19.24,5 (32128)  5/W45    595.     7.07 ¦ 
 5519. Berchtold Heidi                     1968 Schüpfheim                    35.40,5     19.25,1 (32292)  5/W35    602.     7.08 ¦ 
 5520. Feremutsch Ruth                     1953 La Chaux-de-Fonds             35.40,6     19.25,2 (30219)  5/W50    316.     7.08 ¦ 
 5520. Howald Marianne, Bettlach           1960 Howald M und A                35.40,6     19.25,2 (33187)  5/W45    596.     7.08 ¦ 
 5520. Stamm Elena, Brugg AG               1993 Oberstufe Brugg               35.40,6     19.25,2 (31533)  5/MB     418.     7.08 ¦ 
 5523. Gessler Simone                      1977 Bern                          35.41,1     19.25,7 (34342)  5/W30    438.     7.08 ¦ 
 5524. Kurmann Barbara                     1983 Willisau                      35.41,3     19.25,9 (29448)  5/W20    967.     7.08 ¦ 
 5525. Berchtold Esther                    1966 Wilen (Sarnen)                35.41,8     19.26,4 (32290)  5/W40    740.     7.08 ¦ 
 5526. Lofaro Maria                        1978 Trimbach                      35.42,0     19.26,6 (32449)  5/W20    968.     7.08 ¦ 
 5527. Liechti Daniela                     1983 Bowil                         35.42,3     19.26,9 (32148)  5/W20    969.     7.08 ¦ 
 5528. Zbinden Celiné                      1985 Wangen b. Olten               35.42,4     19.27,0 (32116)  5/W20    970.     7.08 ¦ 
 5529. Alvarez Sandra                      1986 Aarburg                       35.42,5     19.27,1 (33342)  5/W20    971.     7.08 ¦ 
 5529. Cianci Antonia                      1977 Olten                         35.42,5     19.27,1 (32448)  5/W30    439.     7.08 ¦ 
 5529. Huber Tamara                        1984 Rothenburg                    35.42,5     19.27,1 (28332)  5/W20    971.     7.08 ¦ 
 5529. Kobler Corina                       1988 Schmerikon                    35.42,5     19.27,1 (31811)  5/JU     245.     7.08 ¦ 
 5529. Lucarelli Selina                    1985 Bern                          35.42,5     19.27,1 (32192)  5/W20    971.     7.08 ¦ 
 5534. Bonanini Andrea                     1963 S. Vittore                    35.42,7     19.27,3 (32296)  5/W40    741.     7.08 ¦ 
 5535. Reyer Heide                         1942 Zollikerberg                  35.43,5     19.28,1 (33070)  5/W65    35.      7.08 ¦ 
 5535. Seger Eva, Bottighofen              1967 Seger E, A, S und R           35.43,5     19.28,1 (34019)  5/W40    742.     7.08 ¦ 
 5537. Zurbuchen Corina                    1992 Habkern                       35.43,8     19.28,4 (24361)  5/MB     419.     7.08 ¦ 
 5538. Pinggera Regula                     1975 Mels                          35.43,9     19.28,5 (33406)  5/W30    440.     7.08 ¦ 
 5539. Saiti Mevlude, Kriens               1989 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     35.44,0     19.28,6 (24496)  5/JU     246.     7.08 ¦ 
 5540. Good Christine                      1963 Heiligkreuz (Mels)            35.44,1     19.28,7 (33407)  5/W40    743.     7.08 ¦ 
 5541. Imhasly Luisella                    1958 Naters                        35.44,6     19.29,2 (32047)  5/W45    597.     7.08 ¦ 
 5541. Ryter Simona                        1993 Schöftland                    35.44,6     19.29,2 (31488)  5/MB     420.     7.08 ¦ 
 5541. Simmen Bernadette                   1975 Frutigen                      35.44,6     19.29,2 (32235)  5/W30    441.     7.08 ¦ 
 5544. Altmann Marianne                    1962 Liesberg Dorf                 35.45,0     19.29,6 (32246)  5/W45    598.     7.09 ¦ 
 5545. Papaux Estelle                      1975 Lausanne                      35.45,3     19.29,9 (33424)  5/W30    442.     7.09 ¦ 
 5546. Hauri Charlotte                     1964 Kirchleerau                   35.46,2     19.30,8  (5489)  5/W40    744.     7.09 ¦ 
 5547. Andos Teri, Rüschlikon              1961 Z.I.S.                        35.46,3     19.30,9 (33038)  5/W45    599.     7.09 ¦ 
 5547. Fringeli Daniela, Oberentfelden     1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        35.46,3     19.30,9 (31682)  5/MA     393.     7.09 ¦ 
 5549. Salvisberg Lotti                    1957 Mühleberg                     35.47,9     19.32,5 (28149)  5/W50    317.     7.09 ¦ 
 5549. Scholz Natalie                      1995 Hünenberg                     35.47,9     19.32,5 (31656)  5/SA     290.     7.09 ¦ 
 5551. Müller Svenja                       1996 Hünenberg                     35.49,7     19.34,3 (31657)  5/SB     183.     7.09 ¦ 
 5552. Kuslys Andrea                       1971 Gwatt (Thun)                  35.49,8     19.34,4 (32412)  5/W35    603.     7.09 ¦ 
 5553. Tschudi Maja                        1973 Ennenda                       35.51,6     19.36,2 (33092)  5/W30    443.     7.10 ¦ 
 5554. Furrer Greti                        1943 Gerlafingen                   35.51,8     19.36,4 (32417)  5/W60    94.      7.10 ¦ 
 5555. Kaufmann Erika                      1954 Liebefeld                     35.52,8     19.37,4 (32119)  5/W50    318.     7.10 ¦ 
 5556. Schneider Melanie                   1985 Wangen b. Olten               35.53,3     19.37,9 (33340)  5/W20    974.     7.10 ¦ 
 5557. Bosshard Christa, Bern              1971 Bosshard  C und A             35.53,5     19.38,1 (32075)  5/W35    604.     7.10 ¦ 
 5558. Hasenstab  Birgit                   1969 Chur                          35.55,0     19.39,6 (33159)  5/W35    605.     7.11 ¦ 
 5559. Bosshard Annina, Bern               1996 Bosshard  C und A             35.55,1     19.39,7 (31570)  5/SB     184.     7.11 ¦ 
 5559. Marty Stella, Gränichen             1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        35.55,1     19.39,7 (31706)  5/MA     394.     7.11 ¦ 
 5561. von Schlippe Janina                 1982 Bern                          35.55,3     19.39,9 (30005)  5/W20    975.     7.11 ¦ 
 5562. Manser Corinne                      1972 St. Gallen                    35.55,9     19.40,5 (26186)  5/W35    606.     7.11 ¦ 
 5563. Gafner Lisa, Brienz BE              1997 Brienzer und Meiringer Gi     35.57,5     19.42,1 (31351)  5/SB     185.     7.11 ¦ 
 5564. Verweijeren Sahra, Gelterkinden     1992 Gruppe Sandra Burri           35.58,0     19.42,6 (24179)  5/MB     421.     7.11 ¦ 
 5565. Straub Karin                        1978 Mühlethal                     35.58,9     19.43,5 (22128)  5/W20    976.     7.11 ¦ 
 5566. Smolcic Manuela, Sursee             1989 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     35.59,5     19.44,1 (24506)  5/JU     247.     7.11 ¦ 
 5567. Gamper Priska                       1961 Waldstatt                     36.00,1     19.44,7 (32110)  5/W45    600.     7.12 ¦ 
 5568. Brunner Michaela                    1991 Habkern                       36.00,4     19.45,0 (24362)  5/MA     395.     7.12 ¦ 
 5569. Berger Annette, Zofingen            1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        36.01,1     19.45,7 (31665)  5/MA     396.     7.12 ¦ 
 5570. Reist Verena                        1948 Zürich                        36.01,3     19.45,9 (32310)  5/W55    190.     7.12 ¦ 
 5571. Müller Sabrina, Belp                1992 Jugendgruppe Mühlematt Be     36.01,4     19.46,0 (31043)  5/MB     422.     7.12 ¦ 
 5571. Ries Ursula                         1961 Rain                          36.01,4     19.46,0 (32407)  5/W45    601.     7.12 ¦ 
 5573. Gasser Bearrice                     1969 Ibach                         36.03,4     19.48,0 (30264)  5/W35    607.     7.12 ¦ 
 5574. Lörtscher Nadia                     1990 Oberwil im Simmental          36.04,1     19.48,7 (24457)  5/MA     397.     7.12 ¦ 
 5575. Crameri-Acklin Simone               1971 Ettingen                      36.04,5     19.49,1 (34022)  5/W35    608.     7.12 ¦ 
 5576. Lipp Alexa                          1953 Geuensee                      36.04,6     19.49,2 (32115)  5/W50    319.     7.12 ¦ 
 5577. Deck Bettina                        1991 Watt                          36.05,3     19.49,9 (31174)  5/MA     398.     7.13 ¦ 
 5578. Good Anita                          1959 Heiligkreuz (Mels)            36.05,9     19.50,5 (33409)  5/W45    602.     7.13 ¦ 
 5579. Künzler Doris                       1959 Basel                         36.06,0     19.50,6 (33130)  5/W45    603.     7.13 ¦ 
 5580. Siegel Karin                        1961 Neftenbach                    36.06,1     19.50,7 (32385)  5/W45    604.     7.13 ¦ 
 5581. Reichmuth Jasmin, Wil SG            1993 Mädchensekundarschule St.     36.06,4     19.51,0 (24844)  5/MB     423.     7.13 ¦ 
 5582. Mahler Karin                        1979 Greifensee                    36.06,6     19.51,2 (30273)  5/W20    977.     7.13 ¦ 
 5583. Brand Sarah                         1988 Bern                          36.07,5     19.52,1 (26306)  5/JU     248.     7.13 ¦ 
 5584. Fiolka Kyllikki                     1952 Unterseen                     36.07,9     19.52,5 (34317)  5/W55    191.     7.13 ¦ 
 5585. Steineberg Monika                   1966 Lohn-Ammannsegg               36.08,1     19.52,7 (32379)  5/W40    745.     7.13 ¦ 
 5586. Muster Cornelia                     1972 Grafenried                    36.08,2     19.52,8 (34192)  5/W35    609.     7.13 ¦ 
 5587. Erb Alexandra                       1988 Diemtigen                     36.08,4     19.53,0 (31094)  5/JU     249.     7.13 ¦ 
 5588. Schmutz Ruth                        1994 Utzigen                       36.09,0     19.53,6 (31828)  5/SA     291.     7.13 ¦ 
 5589. Boss Jacqueline, Bern               1966 Bossfrauen                    36.09,4     19.54,0 (33438)  5/W40    746.     7.13 ¦ 
 5590. Sticher Bettina                     1965 Winterthur                    36.09,6     19.54,2 (33391)  5/W40    747.     7.13 ¦ 
 5591. Enderlin Janine                     1990 Allschwil                     36.11,4     19.56,0 (31611)  5/MA     399.     7.14 ¦ 
 5591. Schafer Barbara                     1965 Wünnewil                      36.11,4     19.56,0 (32079)  5/W40    748.     7.14 ¦ 
 5593. Staub-Studer Marianne, Oberbuchsite 1969 Stübers                       36.11,6     19.56,2 (34118)  5/W35    610.     7.14 ¦ 
 5594. Hintermann Manuela                  1978 Beinwil am See                36.12,0     19.56,6 (26163)  5/W20    978.     7.14 ¦ 
 5595. Füllemann Mirjam                    1973 Gümligen                      36.12,7     19.57,3 (28562)  5/W30    444.     7.14 ¦ 
 5596. Hauri Tanja                         1978 Beinwil am See                36.12,8     19.57,4 (26160)  5/W20    979.     7.14 ¦ 
 5597. Brönnimann Sandra                   1972 Belp                          36.13,1     19.57,7 (33147)  5/W35    611.     7.14 ¦ 
 5598. Ferroukhi Lilja, Brugg AG           1995 Oberstufe Brugg               36.13,3     19.57,9 (31532)  5/SA     292.     7.14 ¦ 
 5599. Mamie-Schaerer Korinna              1962 Muri AG                       36.13,6     19.58,2 (30080)  5/W45    605.     7.14 ¦ 
 5600. Rickli Wasem Nicole                 1968 Zollikofen                    36.13,8     19.58,4 (34334)  5/W35    612.     7.14 ¦ 
 5600. Staub Selina, Oberbuchsiten         1996 Stübers                       36.13,8     19.58,4 (31809)  5/SB     186.     7.14 ¦ 
 5602. Duinker Laure                       1973 Denges                        36.14,0     19.58,6 (34170)  5/W30    445.     7.14 ¦ 
 5603. Perrenoud Rottigni Juliette         1969 Denges                        36.14,1     19.58,7 (34169)  5/W35    613.     7.14 ¦ 
 5604. Mühlemann-Boss Michelle, Bern       1998 Bossfrauen                    36.14,5     19.59,1 (31869)  5/SB     187.     7.14 ¦ 
 5605. Schiesser Naomi                     1994 Cham                          36.15,1     19.59,7 (31789)  5/SA     293.     7.15 ¦ 
 5606. Schmutz Esther                      1985 Bern                          36.15,4     20.00,0 (34303)  5/W20    980.     7.15 ¦ 
 5607. Marangoni Vanessa, Gelterkinden     1991 Gruppe Sandra Burri           36.15,5     20.00,1 (24181)  5/MA     400.     7.15 ¦ 
 5608. Bucher Melanie, Gelterkinden        1992 Gruppe Sandra Burri           36.16,1     20.00,7 (24180)  5/MB     424.     7.15 ¦ 
 5609. Aepli Carmela, Wil SG               1991 Mädchensekundarschule St.     36.16,4     20.01,0 (24797)  5/MA     401.     7.15 ¦ 
 5610. Ingold Eliane, Madiswil             1956 Stöcklidreams                 36.18,0     20.02,6 (33064)  5/W50    320.     7.15 ¦ 
 5611. Goetz Edith                         1962 Wil SG                        36.18,8     20.03,4 (33058)  5/W45    606.     7.15 ¦ 
 5612. Bolliger Eliane                     1989 Köniz                         36.19,3     20.03,9 (31451)  5/JU     250.     7.15 ¦ 
 5613. Kilchör Maya                        1986 Zimmerwald                    36.19,4     20.04,0 (28123)  5/W20    981.     7.15 ¦ 
 5614. Arumugam Sinthusa, Wil SG           1992 Mädchensekundarschule St.     36.20,2     20.04,8 (24800)  5/MB     425.     7.16 ¦ 
 5615. Senn Rebecca, Brugg AG              1996 Oberstufe Brugg               36.20,4     20.05,0 (31521)  5/SB     188.     7.16 ¦ 
 5616. Garcia Olivia                       1987 Urdorf                        36.20,6     20.05,2 (33410)  5/W20    982.     7.16 ¦ 
 5617. Michel Claudine                     1980 Lossy                         36.21,0     20.05,6 (34349)  5/W20    983.     7.16 ¦ 
 5618. Pestoni Andrea                      1996 Basel                         36.21,6     20.06,2 (31292)  5/SB     189.     7.16 ¦ 
 5619. Buchter Natalie, Wil SG             1992 Mädchensekundarschule St.     36.22,4     20.07,0 (24826)  5/MB     426.     7.16 ¦ 
 5620. Cherix Amelie                       1968 Lausanne                      36.23,6     20.08,2 (33215)  5/W35    614.     7.16 ¦ 
 5620. Hoffmann Heidi                      1945 Rombach                       36.23,6     20.08,2 (33102)  5/W60    95.      7.16 ¦ 
 5620. Rohrer Verena                       1953 Wädenswil                     36.23,6     20.08,2 (33139)  5/W50    321.     7.16 ¦ 
 5623. Castano Chiara, Neuenhof            1994 Bezirksschule Wettingen       36.24,4     20.09,0 (31301)  5/SA     294.     7.16 ¦ 
 5624. Knobel Kira, Wil SG                 1993 Mädchensekundarschule St.     36.24,8     20.09,4 (24816)  5/MB     427.     7.16 ¦ 
 5625. Schöfer Anne                        1963 Basel                         36.25,2     20.09,8 (32120)  5/W40    749.     7.17 ¦ 
 5626. Lüscher Sarah, Kloten               1999 Lüscher B und S               36.25,5     20.10,1 (33144)  5/SB     190.     7.17 ¦ 
 5627. Grossen Therese                     1951 Boltigen                      36.26,4     20.11,0 (33168)  5/W55    192.     7.17 ¦ 
 5628. Stoller Andrea                      1978 Aeschi b. Spiez               36.26,5     20.11,1 (33149)  5/W20    984.     7.17 ¦ 
 5629. Ott Erica                           1965 Wettingen                     36.26,6     20.11,2 (34119)  5/W40    750.     7.17 ¦ 
 5630. Zagami Debora, Würenlos             1993 Bezirksschule Wettingen       36.27,5     20.12,1 (31302)  5/MB     428.     7.17 ¦ 
 5631. Kunz Luana                          1977 Schötz                        36.28,0     20.12,6 (26169)  5/W30    446.     7.17 ¦ 
 5632. Hirt Yvonne                         1972 Kloten                        36.28,1     20.12,7 (32099)  5/W35    615.     7.17 ¦ 
 5633. Junker Denise                       1991 Jegenstorf                    36.28,2     20.12,8 (31600)  5/MA     402.     7.17 ¦ 
 5634. Gavillet Loreen, Brugg AG           1993 Oberstufe Brugg               36.29,2     20.13,8 (31517)  5/MB     429.     7.17 ¦ 
 5635. Berchtold Sabine                    1985 Zollikofen                    36.29,3     20.13,9 (28104)  5/W20    985.     7.17 ¦ 
 5636. Arnold Sandra                       1982 Zürich                        36.29,7     20.14,3 (34129)  5/W20    986.     7.17 ¦ 
 5637. Kennel Andrea                       1964 Dübendorf                     36.30,0     20.14,6 (33132)  5/W40    751.     7.18 ¦ 
 5638. Nad-Abonji Francine                 1945 Nussbaumen AG                 36.30,2     20.14,8 (33200)  5/W60    96.      7.18 ¦ 
 5639. Fricker Lea                         1996 Basel                         36.32,0     20.16,6 (31733)  5/SB     191.     7.18 ¦ 
 5640. Silva Véronique                     1978 Cormondrèche                  36.32,3     20.16,9 (34314)  5/W20    987.     7.18 ¦ 
 5640. Wiggenhauser Fabienne               1990 Niederuzwil                   36.32,3     20.16,9 (31818)  5/MA     403.     7.18 ¦ 
 5642. Yazici Yonca, Luzern                1993 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     36.32,9     20.17,5 (24485)  5/MB     430.     7.18 ¦ 
 5643. Pfister Eva, Zürich                 1976 Jugendgruppe Halden           36.34,8     20.19,4 (30042)  5/W30    447.     7.18 ¦ 
 5644. Haas Sabrina                        1981 Zürich                        36.35,8     20.20,4 (32410)  5/W20    988.     7.19 ¦ 
 5645. Dossenbach Sophie, Wil SG           1994 Mädchensekundarschule St.     36.36,4     20.21,0 (24774)  5/SA     295.     7.19 ¦ 
 5646. Wilk Mara                           1989 Bern                          36.36,7     20.21,3 (26307)  5/JU     251.     7.19 ¦ 
 5647. Kistler Sissi                       1938 Riazzino                      36.37,3     20.21,9 (33118)  5/W65    36.      7.19 ¦ 
 5648. Bösch Eveline, Wil SG               1991 Mädchensekundarschule St.     36.37,9     20.22,5 (24827)  5/MA     404.     7.19 ¦ 
 5649. Aebi Sandra                         1967 Magden                        36.39,1     20.23,7 (28259)  5/W40    752.     7.19 ¦ 
 5650. Zuckschwert Marie-Therese           1959 Reinach BL                    36.39,2     20.23,8 (34113)  5/W45    607.     7.19 ¦ 
 5651. Büschi Andrea                       1988 Oberwangen b. Bern            36.39,4     20.24,0 (31060)  5/JU     252.     7.19 ¦ 
 5652. Büschi Sandra                       1996 Oberwangen b. Bern            36.39,9     20.24,5 (31061)  5/SB     192.     7.19 ¦ 
 5653. Steck Ursula                        1962 La Punt-Chamues-ch            36.40,1     20.24,7 (27308)  5/W45    608.     7.20 ¦ 
 5654. Pompa Patricia, Rüfenach AG         1994 Oberstufe Brugg               36.40,7     20.25,3 (31551)  5/SA     296.     7.20 ¦ 
 5655. Tschumi Ruth                        1980 Grenchen                      36.41,4     20.26,0 (33436)  5/W20    989.     7.20 ¦ 
 5656. Huber-Peschke Karin                 1965 Fischbach-Göslikon            36.41,5     20.26,1 (29422)  5/W40    753.     7.20 ¦ 
 5657. Christen Sarina, Brugg AG           1994 Oberstufe Brugg               36.41,7     20.26,3 (31526)  5/SA     297.     7.20 ¦ 
 5658. Brand Myriam                        1985 Schwarzenbach (Huttwil)       36.42,0     20.26,6 (28288)  5/W20    990.     7.20 ¦ 
 5658. Garcia Eveline                      1975 Balgach                       36.42,0     20.26,6 (34292)  5/W30    448.     7.20 ¦ 
 5660. Urech Fabia, Brugg AG               1993 Oberstufe Brugg               36.42,3     20.26,9 (31518)  5/MB     431.     7.20 ¦ 
 5661. Hollinger Brigitte                  1963 Basel                         36.44,0     20.28,6 (32405)  5/W40    754.     7.20 ¦ 
 5662. Hochreuter Jana                     1996 Wittnau                       36.44,1     20.28,7 (31797)  5/SB     193.     7.20 ¦ 
 5663. Kovacevic Valentina, Wil SG         1992 Mädchensekundarschule St.     36.44,8     20.29,4 (24780)  5/MB     432.     7.20 ¦ 
 5664. Bianchet Beatrice                   1961 Sugiez                        36.46,0     20.30,6 (32078)  5/W45    609.     7.21 ¦ 
 5665. Reeves Bernadette                   1958 Burgistein                    36.46,1     20.30,7 (34098)  5/W45    610.     7.21 ¦ 
 5666. Hochreuter Barbara                  1964 Wittnau                       36.46,3     20.30,9 (34057)  5/W40    755.     7.21 ¦ 
 5667. Aregger Bettina                     1967 Muri AG                       36.46,5     20.31,1 (34205)  5/W40    756.     7.21 ¦ 
 5668. Bucher Tanja                        1982 Bern                          36.47,4     20.32,0 (22083)  5/W20    991.     7.21 ¦ 
 5669. Kalbermatten Lena-Marita, Brienz BE 1996 Brienzer und Meiringer Gi     36.48,8     20.33,4 (31347)  5/SB     194.     7.21 ¦ 
 5669. Keller Kaethi                       1961 Rüttenen                      36.48,8     20.33,4 (33182)  5/W45    611.     7.21 ¦ 
 5671. Tanner Margrit                      1957 Wohlen AG                     36.48,9     20.33,5  (5147)  5/W50    322.     7.21 ¦ 
 5672. Baumgartner Elisabeth               1955 Buchs ZH                      36.49,1     20.33,7 (33231)  5/W50    323.     7.21 ¦ 
 5673. Mangani Valentina                   1991 Jegenstorf                    36.49,5     20.34,1 (31599)  5/MA     405.     7.21 ¦ 
 5674. Binder Nicole, Frick                1988 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        36.49,6     20.34,2 (31683)  5/JU     253.     7.21 ¦ 
 5675. Haenni Selina                       1993 Walterswil BE                 36.49,7     20.34,3 (31729)  5/MB     433.     7.21 ¦ 
 5676. Ljaljic Sabrina, Wil SG             1993 Mädchensekundarschule St.     36.49,8     20.34,4 (24823)  5/MB     434.     7.21 ¦ 
 5677. Oberli Fabienne                     1991 Ranflüh                       36.49,9     20.34,5 (31762)  5/MA     406.     7.21 ¦ 
 5678. Betschmann Corinne, Siglistorf      1989 Schule Niederrohrdorf         36.50,2     20.34,8 (24465)  5/JU     254.     7.22 ¦ 
 5679. Dübi Lydia                          1951 Schüpfen                      36.51,5     20.36,1 (33428)  5/W55    193.     7.22 ¦ 
 5680. Rüegg Monika                        1968 Romanshorn                    36.53,2     20.37,8 (33109)  5/W35    616.     7.22 ¦ 
 5681. Käser Stefanie                      1990 Kleinbösingen                 36.53,5     20.38,1 (31483)  5/MA     407.     7.22 ¦ 
 5682. Walt Erna                           1951 Basel                         36.54,6     20.39,2 (33131)  5/W55    194.     7.22 ¦ 
 5683. Volken Nora                         1954 Fiesch                        36.55,3     20.39,9 (34011)  5/W50    324.     7.23 ¦ 
 5684. Alvarez Marie-Louise                1957 Bern                          36.55,4     20.40,0 (33191)  5/W50    325.     7.23 ¦ 
 5685. Amigazzi Mariangela                 1939 Langwiesen                    36.56,0     20.40,6 (32409)  5/W65    37.      7.23 ¦ 
 5686. Brunner Claudia                     1990 Züberwangen                   36.56,1     20.40,7 (31827)  5/MA     408.     7.23 ¦ 
 5687. Bieri Elisabeth                     1963 Cham                          36.57,1     20.41,7 (33366)  5/W40    757.     7.23 ¦ 
 5688. Haller Oser Nadia                   1968 Lenzburg                      36.57,3     20.41,9 (33357)  5/W35    617.     7.23 ¦ 
 5689. Bürge Bettina                       1990 Wil SG                        36.57,4     20.42,0 (31487)  5/MA     409.     7.23 ¦ 
 5690. Gfeller Regina                      1943 Losone                        36.57,9     20.42,5 (33097)  5/W60    97.      7.23 ¦ 
 5690. Mazenauer Karin                     1990 Züberwangen                   36.57,9     20.42,5 (31366)  5/MA     410.     7.23 ¦ 
 5692. Nadeau Francoise                    1950 Villette (Lavaux)             36.58,1     20.42,7 (33141)  5/W55    195.     7.23 ¦ 
 5693. Soltermann Marlies                  1955 Niederuzwil                   36.58,5     20.43,1 (33169)  5/W50    326.     7.23 ¦ 
 5694. Bächler Josefina, Dozwil            1992 Sekundarschule Dozwil         36.58,6     20.43,2 (31193)  5/MB     435.     7.23 ¦ 
 5695. Elmer-Hauser Susanne                1944 Elm                           36.58,8     20.43,4 (34345)  5/W60    98.      7.23 ¦ 
 5696. Seger Marion, Dozwil                1992 Sekundarschule Dozwil         36.59,0     20.43,6 (31190)  5/MB     436.     7.23 ¦ 
 5697. Breu Alexandra                      1968 Heiden                        37.00,3     20.44,9 (25320)  5/W35    618.     7.24 ¦ 
 5698. Schmid Esther, Kreuzlingen          1969 Sekundarschule Dozwil         37.00,5     20.45,1 (28420)  5/W35    619.     7.24 ¦ 
 5699. Schweighauser Edith                 1950 Münchenstein                  37.01,1     20.45,7 (33250)  5/W55    196.     7.24 ¦ 
 5700. Häni Marlis                         1960 Romanshorn                    37.03,2     20.47,8 (33110)  5/W45    612.     7.24 ¦ 
 5701. Dernier Bianca                      1981 Zofingen                      37.03,3     20.47,9 (32384)  5/W20    992.     7.24 ¦ 
 5702. Manhart Nadine, Mols                1991 Gruppe Tschirky               37.03,8     20.48,4 (24563)  5/MA     411.     7.24 ¦ 
 5703. Fundneider Fabienne, Klingnau       1999 Fundis                        37.04,4     20.49,0 (31794)  5/SB     195.     7.24 ¦ 
 5704. Fuelbier Danielle                   1963 Therwil                       37.05,5     20.50,1 (33326)  5/W40    758.     7.25 ¦ 
 5705. Spreyermann Regula                  1956 Basel                         37.06,3     20.50,9 (34108)  5/W50    327.     7.25 ¦ 
 5706. Giger Denise                        1966 Riehen                        37.06,5     20.51,1 (33197)  5/W40    759.     7.25 ¦ 
 5707. Schiesser Anna-Sophia               1990 Cham                          37.06,6     20.51,2 (31788)  5/MA     412.     7.25 ¦ 
 5707. Tschabold Elsbeth                   1955 Worb                          37.06,6     20.51,2 (33134)  5/W50    328.     7.25 ¦ 
 5709. Mumenthaler Cornelia                1967 Rizenbach                     37.06,8     20.51,4 (33012)  5/W40    760.     7.25 ¦ 
 5710. Knuchel Heidi, Grafenried           1969 Knuchel H und J               37.07,0     20.51,6 (32132)  5/W35    620.     7.25 ¦ 
 5711. Zinna Allegra, Bern                 1996 Jugendgruppe Schule Spita     37.07,7     20.52,3 (31803)  5/SB     196.     7.25 ¦ 
 5712. Käfferlein Stephanie                1976 D-Freiburg                    37.07,9     20.52,5 (26190)  5/W30    449.     7.25 ¦ 
 5713. Hammer Nathalie, Bern               1996 Jugendgruppe Schule Spita     37.08,3     20.52,9 (24320)  5/SB     197.     7.25 ¦ 
 5714. Ruegg Mélanie                       1978 Peseux                        37.08,7     20.53,3 (34312)  5/W20    993.     7.25 ¦ 
 5715. Röthlisberger Sarah                 1996 Niederscherli                 37.08,9     20.53,5 (31725)  5/SB     198.     7.25 ¦ 
 5716. Bloechliger Claudia                 1964 Reinach BL                    37.10,1     20.54,7 (34026)  5/W40    761.     7.26 ¦ 
 5717. Scholiar Julia                      1988 Rombach                       37.10,9     20.55,5 (31557)  5/JU     255.     7.26 ¦ 
 5718. Keller Sabin                        1984 Naters                        37.11,2     20.55,8 (34197)  5/W20    994.     7.26 ¦ 
 5719. Yorulmaz Gülay, Opfikon             1992 Jugendgruppe Halden           37.11,4     20.56,0 (31436)  5/MB     437.     7.26 ¦ 
 5720. Suter Ilse                          1938 Münchenbuchsee                37.11,5     20.56,1 (33098)  5/W65    38.      7.26 ¦ 
 5721. Baumgartner Renate                  1985 Oberbipp                      37.11,8     20.56,4 (34282)  5/W20    995.     7.26 ¦ 
 5722. Güzide Kurtoglu, Opfikon            1990 Jugendgruppe Halden           37.12,3     20.56,9 (31442)  5/MA     413.     7.26 ¦ 
 5723. Schwenter Mary                      1966 Schönried                     37.12,6     20.57,2 (33443)  5/W40    762.     7.26 ¦ 
 5724. Wehrle Ramona, Wil SG               1991 Mädchensekundarschule St.     37.13,4     20.58,0 (24803)  5/MA     414.     7.26 ¦ 
 5725. Eiholzer Lea, Zell LU               1994 Eiholzer K und L              37.13,7     20.58,3 (34339)  5/SA     298.     7.26 ¦ 
 5726. Böhm Juliette                       1930 Buchs ZH                      37.13,9     20.58,5 (33089)  5/W75    3.       7.26 ¦ 
 5727. Beck Claudia                        1967 Basel                         37.14,0     20.58,6 (32444)  5/W40    763.     7.26 ¦ 
 5728. Eiholzer Katharina, Zell LU         1966 Eiholzer K und L              37.14,3     20.58,9 (34157)  5/W40    764.     7.26 ¦ 
 5729. Vogel Manuela, Kesswil              1993 Sekundarschule Dozwil         37.15,0     20.59,6 (31199)  5/MB     438.     7.27 ¦ 
 5730. Ruder Susi                          1934 Basel                         37.15,4     21.00,0 (33069)  5/W70    9.       7.27 ¦ 
 5731. Altermatt Yvonne                    1959 Nunningen                     37.15,6     21.00,2 (32391)  5/W45    613.     7.27 ¦ 
 5732. Fritz Nikki, Zürich                 1946 Fritz / Caletka               37.15,9     21.00,5 (34127)  5/W60    99.      7.27 ¦ 
 5733. Gurtner Barbara                     1943 Bern                          37.16,6     21.01,2 (33216)  5/W60    100.     7.27 ¦ 
 5734. Oppliger Marlies                    1950 Münchenstein                  37.16,9     21.01,5 (34027)  5/W55    197.     7.27 ¦ 
 5734. Rüttimann Corinna, Pfeffikon LU     1992 Gruppe Pia Schneider          37.16,9     21.01,5 (24698)  5/MB     439.     7.27 ¦ 
 5736. Patrik Corinne                      1974 Vilters                       37.17,6     21.02,2 (33205)  5/W30    450.     7.27 ¦ 
 5737. Schluep Heidi                       1973 Wengi bei Büren               37.17,7     21.02,3 (33454)  5/W30    451.     7.27 ¦ 
 5738. Schnegg Stefanie                    1996 Niederscherli                 37.18,0     21.02,6 (31649)  5/SB     199.     7.27 ¦ 
 5739. Bärenfaller Eliane                  1984 Naters                        37.18,3     21.02,9 (34198)  5/W20    996.     7.27 ¦ 
 5740. Gass-Acklin Claudia                 1969 Bättwil                       37.18,6     21.03,2 (32242)  5/W35    621.     7.27 ¦ 
 5741. Baur Bettina                        1989 Säriswil                      37.18,9     21.03,5 (34171)  5/JU     256.     7.27 ¦ 
 5741. Schäfer Laura, Bern                 1996 Jugendgruppe Schule Spita     37.18,9     21.03,5 (24323)  5/SB     200.     7.27 ¦ 
 5743. Kaelin Marianne                     1952 Uster                         37.19,5     21.04,1 (33179)  5/W55    198.     7.27 ¦ 
 5744. Buscetta Anna-Lena                  1994 Belp                          37.20,1     21.04,7 (31761)  5/SA     299.     7.28 ¦ 
 5745. Berli Claudia                       1963 Wettingen                     37.20,8     21.05,4 (34120)  5/W40    765.     7.28 ¦ 
 5746. Lüscher Barbara, Kloten             1970 Lüscher B und S               37.21,7     21.06,3 (33143)  5/W35    622.     7.28 ¦ 
 5746. Schnüriger Irene                    1951 Luzern                        37.21,7     21.06,3 (32282)  5/W55    199.     7.28 ¦ 
 5748. Kurath Carmen                       1978 Bad Ragaz                     37.23,0     21.07,6 (33204)  5/W20    997.     7.28 ¦ 
 5749. Schönenberger Erna                  1955 Jonschwil                     37.23,4     21.08,0 (33412)  5/W50    329.     7.28 ¦ 
 5750. Gecaj Sharlina                      1968 Beinwil am See                37.25,5     21.10,1 (26161)  5/W35    623.     7.29 ¦ 
 5751. Schenk Karin                        1967 Watt                          37.27,5     21.12,1 (32317)  5/W40    766.     7.29 ¦ 
 5752. Habegger Elsbeth                    1945 Trubschachen                  37.29,4     21.14,0 (33228)  5/W60    101.     7.29 ¦ 
 5753. Kummer Carmen, Wil SG               1993 Mädchensekundarschule St.     37.29,6     21.14,2 (24819)  5/MB     440.     7.29 ¦ 
 5754. Hürzeler Michèle, Gebenstorf        1988 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        37.29,9     21.14,5 (31690)  5/JU     257.     7.29 ¦ 
 5755. Kaufmann Rahel, Riniken             1988 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        37.31,3     21.15,9 (31688)  5/JU     258.     7.30 ¦ 
 5756. Bolliger Irma                       1933 St. Moritz                    37.31,8     21.16,4 (33114)  5/W70    10.      7.30 ¦ 
 5757. Schuepbach Doris                    1981 Signau                        37.32,4     21.17,0 (33180)  5/W20    998.     7.30 ¦ 
 5758. Steinmann Samantha, Münchwilen TG   1993 Mädchensekundarschule St.     37.33,3     21.17,9 (24886)  5/MB     441.     7.30 ¦ 
 5759. Hofer Carmen, Luzern                1991 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     37.33,5     21.18,1 (24473)  5/MA     415.     7.30 ¦ 
 5760. Dumartheray Alessandra              1994 Bern                          37.34,7     21.19,3 (31730)  5/SA     300.     7.30 ¦ 
 5761. Maurer Anja                         1994 Bern                          37.34,8     21.19,4 (31731)  5/SA     301.     7.30 ¦ 
 5762. Loosli Anja                         1983 Luzern                        37.35,0     21.19,6 (30163)  5/W20    999.     7.31 ¦ 
 5762. Reutimann Monika                    1957 Henggart                      37.35,0     21.19,6 (33065)  5/W50    330.     7.31 ¦ 
 5764. Bruhin Lydia                        1932 Baden                         37.35,1     21.19,7 (30162)  5/W75    4.       7.31 ¦ 
 5765. Legendre Virginie                   1980 Monthey                       37.35,5     21.20,1 (26141)  5/W20    1000.    7.31 ¦ 
 5765. Sander Jlka                         1977 Laufen                        37.35,5     21.20,1 (32245)  5/W30    452.     7.31 ¦ 
 5767. Jaquet Marion                       1962 Geneveys-Coffrane             37.35,7     21.20,3 (33176)  5/W45    614.     7.31 ¦ 
 5768. Rey Patricia                        1967 Hütten                        37.36,7     21.21,3 (32352)  5/W40    767.     7.31 ¦ 
 5769. Grädel Christine                    1986 Huttwil                       37.36,9     21.21,5 (26080)  5/W20    1001.    7.31 ¦ 
 5770. Schüpbach Daniela                   1974 Kallnach                      37.38,1     21.22,7 (29294)  5/W30    453.     7.31 ¦ 
 5771. Humek Elisabeth                     1950 Opfikon                       37.39,5     21.24,1 (33206)  5/W55    200.     7.31 ¦ 
 5772. Maurer Sina                         1995 Bern                          37.40,4     21.25,0 (31724)  5/SA     302.     7.32 ¦ 
 5773. Sieber Veronika                     1976 Zürich                        37.40,9     21.25,5 (28387)  5/W30    454.     7.32 ¦ 
 5774. Saiti Erika                         1954 Zürich                        37.43,2     21.27,8 (33136)  5/W50    331.     7.32 ¦ 
 5775. Romanens Monique                    1950 Fribourg                      37.43,5     21.28,1 (34080)  5/W55    201.     7.32 ¦ 
 5776. Kappeler Daniele                    1953 Innerberg-Säriswil            37.43,6     21.28,2 (33226)  5/W50    332.     7.32 ¦ 
 5777. Huber Elisabeth                     1947 Grünen                        37.44,0     21.28,6 (32127)  5/W60    102.     7.32 ¦ 
 5778. Hadorn Tamara                       1987 Thörishaus                    37.44,7     21.29,3 (32439)  5/W20    1002.    7.32 ¦ 
 5779. Zbinden Jessica, Toffen             1992 Jugendgruppe Mühlematt Be     37.45,4     21.30,0 (31054)  5/MB     442.     7.33 ¦ 
 5780. Willener Doris                      1963 Romanshorn                    37.45,5     21.30,1 (33394)  5/W40    768.     7.33 ¦ 
 5781. Kaemmerle Edith                     1954 Basel                         37.45,8     21.30,4 (33150)  5/W50    333.     7.33 ¦ 
 5782. Minnig Angelina, Belp               1992 Jugendgruppe Mühlematt Be     37.47,2     21.31,8 (31045)  5/MB     443.     7.33 ¦ 
 5783. Weber Sophie, Nyon                  1999 Webers                        37.47,5     21.32,1 (24573)  5/SB     201.     7.33 ¦ 
 5784. Brunner Daniela                     1968 Frauenfeld                    37.48,2     21.32,8 (33393)  5/W35    624.     7.33 ¦ 
 5785. Weber Atsuko, Nyon                  1963 Webers                        37.49,3     21.33,9 (33006)  5/W40    769.     7.33 ¦ 
 5786. Riedl Manuela                       1990 Herznach                      37.49,6     21.34,2 (31768)  5/MA     416.     7.33 ¦ 
 5787. Paul Mita                           1972 Bern                          37.49,8     21.34,4 (33220)  5/W35    625.     7.33 ¦ 
 5788. Ryter Bea                           1963 Schöftland                    37.51,3     21.35,9 (34025)  5/W40    770.     7.34 ¦ 
 5789. Head Irene                          1961 Ballwil                       37.51,4     21.36,0 (34072)  5/W45    615.     7.34 ¦ 
 5790. Erne Christa                        1936 Leuggern                      37.52,0     21.36,6 (27356)  5/W70    11.      7.34 ¦ 
 5790. Eugster Claudia                     1987 St. Gallen                    37.52,0     21.36,6 (28468)  5/W20    1003.    7.34 ¦ 
 5792. Meier Anna, Bern                    1996 Jugendgruppe Schule Spita     37.52,4     21.37,0 (24321)  5/SB     202.     7.34 ¦ 
 5793. Hueppi Heidi                        1972 Niederweningen                37.53,0     21.37,6 (32323)  5/W35    626.     7.34 ¦ 
 5794. Koch Rosa                           1939 Ittigen                       37.54,2     21.38,8 (33189)  5/W65    39.      7.34 ¦ 
 5795. Stamm Eva                           1964 Zollikerberg                  37.54,3     21.38,9 (33166)  5/W40    771.     7.34 ¦ 
 5796. Schmid Jacqueline                   1970 Zürich                        37.54,9     21.39,5 (33247)  5/W35    627.     7.34 ¦ 
 5797. Widmer Barbara                      1961 Bern                          37.56,6     21.41,2 (33212)  5/W45    616.     7.35 ¦ 
 5798. Steiner Jacqueline                  1985 Chur                          37.56,8     21.41,4 (30265)  5/W20    1004.    7.35 ¦ 
 5799. Cajöri Chantal                      1988 Zillis                        37.57,0     21.41,6 (31495)  5/JU     259.     7.35 ¦ 
 5800. Eggenschwiler Kathrin               1959 Belp                          37.57,4     21.42,0 (34051)  5/W45    617.     7.35 ¦ 
 5801. Benne Sonja                         1938 Jona                          37.58,4     21.43,0 (33209)  5/W65    40.      7.35 ¦ 
 5801. El Baqqali Mona, Bern               1997 Jugendgruppe Schule Spita     37.58,4     21.43,0 (24327)  5/SB     203.     7.35 ¦ 
 5803. Wälti Michelle, Gränichen           1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        37.58,7     21.43,3 (31705)  5/MA     417.     7.35 ¦ 
 5804. Camenisch Rumma Alice               1949 Brienz BE                     37.59,7     21.44,3 (33085)  5/W55    202.     7.35 ¦ 
 5804. Wuersten Sandra                     1976 Saanen                        37.59,7     21.44,3 (28223)  5/W30    455.     7.35 ¦ 
 5806. Springbrunn Wiebke                  1975 Zürich                        38.01,4     21.46,0 (34128)  5/W30    456.     7.36 ¦ 
 5807. Diouf Karin                         1961 Etoy                          38.02,1     21.46,7 (34078)  5/W45    618.     7.36 ¦ 
 5808. Frey-Hässig Beatrice                1954 Sempach                       38.02,5     21.47,1 (26286)  5/W50    334.     7.36 ¦ 
 5809. Davi Marina, Wohlenschwil           1991 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        38.05,1     21.49,7 (31697)  5/MA     418.     7.37 ¦ 
 5810. Rieben Käthi                        1959 Gstaad                        38.05,6     21.50,2 (33235)  5/W45    619.     7.37 ¦ 
 5810. Vogler Emma                         1953 Weiningen ZH                  38.05,6     21.50,2 (34050)  5/W50    335.     7.37 ¦ 
 5812. Kaiser Loredana                     1983 Bern                          38.08,5     21.53,1 (34189)  5/W20    1005.    7.37 ¦ 
 5813. Bukurije Bajrami, Opfikon           1991 Jugendgruppe Halden           38.11,8     21.56,4 (31435)  5/MA     419.     7.38 ¦ 
 5814. Lötscher Sabrina, Gelfingen         1989 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     38.12,6     21.57,2 (24512)  5/JU     260.     7.38 ¦ 
 5815. Renkewitz Andrea, Kastanienbaum     1988 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     38.16,3     22.00,9 (24502)  5/JU     261.     7.39 ¦ 
 5816. Sejfuli Albina, Uetendorf           1991 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        38.16,4     22.01,0 (24596)  5/MA     420.     7.39 ¦ 
 5817. Füllemann Fabienne, Erlinsbach      1989 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        38.16,7     22.01,3 (31673)  5/JU     262.     7.39 ¦ 
 5818. Morelli Lorena, Opfikon             1991 Jugendgruppe Halden           38.17,0     22.01,6 (31437)  5/MA     421.     7.39 ¦ 
 5819. Goreta Yvonne, Schötz               1989 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     38.17,3     22.01,9 (24508)  5/JU     263.     7.39 ¦ 
 5820. Strazzini Eveline                   1980 Langendorf                    38.18,0     22.02,6 (33337)  5/W20    1006.    7.39 ¦ 
 5821. Zurbuchen Winona                    1994 Wengi b. Frutigen             38.18,9     22.03,5 (24173)  5/SA     303.     7.39 ¦ 
 5822. Canonica Noemi, Wettingen           1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        38.21,5     22.06,1 (31691)  5/MA     422.     7.40 ¦ 
 5823. Aeschlimann Ines                    1991 Niederwangen b. Bern          38.22,1     22.06,7 (24897)  5/MA     423.     7.40 ¦ 
 5824. Benfakkak Ilhamm                    1992 F-Montigny les Cormeilles     38.22,5     22.07,1 (31858)  5/MB     444.     7.40 ¦ 
 5825. Fahrländer Christina, Aarburg       1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        38.23,2     22.07,8 (31661)  5/MA     424.     7.40 ¦ 
 5826. Messerli Marianne                   1952 Lenk im Simmental             38.25,3     22.09,9 (34101)  5/W55    203.     7.41 ¦ 
 5827. Krummenacher Sonja                  1991 Alpnach Dorf                  38.25,7     22.10,3 (31003)  5/MA     425.     7.41 ¦ 
 5828. Ulmann Sabine                       1964 Biel/Bienne                   38.27,5     22.12,1 (34035)  5/W40    772.     7.41 ¦ 
 5829. Waser Frieda                        1954 Zug                           38.28,5     22.13,1 (33365)  5/W50    336.     7.41 ¦ 
 5830. Ochs Maria                          1968 Niederwil AG                  38.30,3     22.14,9 (33140)  5/W35    628.     7.42 ¦ 
 5831. Frick Margrit                       1934 FL-Vaduz                      38.31,0     22.15,6 (33142)  5/W70    12.      7.42 ¦ 
 5832. Milesi Aline                        1991 Bern                          38.33,1     22.17,7 (31804)  5/MA     426.     7.42 ¦ 
 5833. Lusti Sabrina                       1987 Bern                          38.33,9     22.18,5 (28060)  5/W20    1007.    7.42 ¦ 
 5834. Zahiri Lumturie, Glattbrugg         1991 Jugendgruppe Halden           38.34,0     22.18,6 (31424)  5/MA     427.     7.42 ¦ 
 5835. Rohr Catherine                      1945 Binningen                     38.39,1     22.23,7 (33249)  5/W60    103.     7.43 ¦ 
 5836. Tejeda Nicole                       1985 Winterthur                    38.40,4     22.25,0 (34133)  5/W20    1008.    7.44 ¦ 
 5837. Ultes Heidrun                       1964 Villars-sur-Glâne             38.40,5     22.25,1 (34150)  5/W40    773.     7.44 ¦ 
 5838. Deck Gertrud                        1936 Watt                          38.40,6     22.25,2 (33222)  5/W70    13.      7.44 ¦ 
 5839. Würgler Ingrid                      1958 Feldbrunnen                   38.42,1     22.26,7 (33233)  5/W45    620.     7.44 ¦ 
 5840. Steiner Caroline                    1966 Rudolfstetten                 38.42,3     22.26,9 (27110)  5/W40    774.     7.44 ¦ 
 5840. Steiner Elena, Rudolfstetten        1994 692 Kreisschule Mutschell     38.42,3     22.26,9 (24723)  5/SA     304.     7.44 ¦ 
 5842. Bucheli Sarah, Buchrain             1988 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     38.42,5     22.27,1 (24501)  5/JU     264.     7.44 ¦ 
 5843. Rüegg Carmen                        1971 Küssnacht am Rigi             38.46,4     22.31,0 (33229)  5/W35    629.     7.45 ¦ 
 5844. Vollmar Diana                       1973 FL-Balzers                    38.47,1     22.31,7 (34147)  5/W30    457.     7.45 ¦ 
 5845. Vogt Nadia                          1974 FL-Balzers                    38.48,9     22.33,5 (34148)  5/W30    458.     7.45 ¦ 
 5846. Walti Andrea                        1980 Winterthur                    38.50,3     22.34,9 (34131)  5/W20    1009.    7.46 ¦ 
 5847. Vienet Valerie                      1967 Ste-Croix                     38.50,5     22.35,1 (34307)  5/W40    775.     7.46 ¦ 
 5848. Roder Marianne                      1961 Bätterkinden                  38.50,9     22.35,5 (27395)  5/W45    621.     7.46 ¦ 
 5849. Asllanaj Teuta                      1972 Leutwil                       38.53,2     22.37,8 (26164)  5/W35    630.     7.46 ¦ 
 5850. Müller Marina, Dottikon             1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        38.53,4     22.38,0 (31699)  5/MA     428.     7.46 ¦ 
 5851. Schneider Elsbeth                   1963 Wettingen                     38.54,0     22.38,6 (27144)  5/W40    776.     7.46 ¦ 
 5852. Ferrari Cinzia, Neuenhof            1991 Bezirksschule Wettingen       38.54,4     22.39,0 (31300)  5/MA     429.     7.46 ¦ 
 5853. Giunca Raffaela, Wil SG             1992 Mädchensekundarschule St.     38.56,6     22.41,2 (24784)  5/MB     445.     7.47 ¦ 
 5854. Frieder Joëlle, Wil SG              1992 Mädchensekundarschule St.     38.56,8     22.41,4 (24834)  5/MB     446.     7.47 ¦ 
 5855. Sulejmani Mamudije, Wil SG          1993 Mädchensekundarschule St.     38.57,0     22.41,6 (24796)  5/MB     447.     7.47 ¦ 
 5856. Zilliox Susanne                     1960 Hausen AG                     38.57,5     22.42,1 (33100)  5/W45    622.     7.47 ¦ 
 5857. Lüthin Anna-Lena, Wettingen         1991 Bezirksschule Wettingen       38.58,4     22.43,0 (31296)  5/MA     430.     7.47 ¦ 
 5858. Keller Susanne                      1957 Bern                          38.58,5     22.43,1 (34045)  5/W50    337.     7.47 ¦ 
 5859. Uhrig Désirée, Wil SG               1992 Mädchensekundarschule St.     39.01,9     22.46,5 (24807)  5/MB     448.     7.48 ¦ 
 5860. Hafner Nadia, Mosnang               1991 Mädchensekundarschule St.     39.03,7     22.48,3 (24888)  5/MA     431.     7.48 ¦ 
 5861. Kurz Elisabeth                      1948 Rubigen                       39.04,1     22.48,7 (34090)  5/W55    204.     7.48 ¦ 
 5862. Hecht Anja                          1997 Gunzwil                       39.05,0     22.49,6 (31777)  5/SB     204.     7.49 ¦ 
 5863. Weisser Walburga, D-Nentershausen   1942 Bokorny / Weisser             39.06,9     22.51,5 (33416)  5/W65    41.      7.49 ¦ 
 5864. Kläy Verena                         1937 Menzingen                     39.07,2     22.51,8 (33165)  5/W70    14.      7.49 ¦ 
 5865. Ziegler Flavia, Züberwangen         1992 Mädchensekundarschule St.     39.08,3     22.52,9 (24869)  5/MB     449.     7.49 ¦ 
 5866. Baumgartner Sarah                   1987 Hasle-Rüegsau                 39.08,9     22.53,5 (33440)  5/W20    1010.    7.49 ¦ 
 5867. Segessemann Anita                   1983 Volketswil                    39.09,0     22.53,6 (28437)  5/W20    1011.    7.49 ¦ 
 5868. Ammann Meret, Suhr                  1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        39.09,1     22.53,7 (31677)  5/MA     432.     7.49 ¦ 
 5869. Bohnenblust Danielle, Münsingen     1946 Bohnenblust K, M, C, N un     39.10,0     22.54,6 (34089)  5/W60    104.     7.50 ¦ 
 5870. Hüni Astrid                         1970 Grabs                         39.11,0     22.55,6 (32143)  5/W35    631.     7.50 ¦ 
 5871. Araz Duygu, Aarau                   1991 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        39.13,4     22.58,0 (31671)  5/MA     433.     7.50 ¦ 
 5871. Gsponer Yvonne                      1966 Hochdorf                      39.13,4     22.58,0 (34074)  5/W40    777.     7.50 ¦ 
 5873. Oppliger Gina                       1975 Wabern                        39.16,0     23.00,6 (33124)  5/W30    459.     7.51 ¦ 
 5874. Constantin Muriel                   1952 Meyrin                        39.17,0     23.01,6 (33239)  5/W55    205.     7.51 ¦ 
 5875. Neimeier Melanie                    1986 Herisau                       39.19,1     23.03,7 (32359)  5/W20    1012.    7.51 ¦ 
 5876. Kehrli Catherine                    1961 Tägertschi                    39.20,2     23.04,8 (32044)  5/W45    623.     7.52 ¦ 
 5877. Fundneider Michèle, Klingnau        1998 Fundis                        39.23,2     23.07,8 (31795)  5/SB     205.     7.52 ¦ 
 5878. Ratzé Christelle                    1980 Courtion                      39.25,4     23.10,0 (34042)  5/W20    1013.    7.53 ¦ 
 5879. Fundneider Martina, Klingnau        1972 Fundis                        39.26,8     23.11,4 (34024)  5/W35    632.     7.53 ¦ 
 5880. Versteeg Lida                       1942 Gümligen                      39.28,6     23.13,2 (33251)  5/W65    42.      7.53 ¦ 
 5881. Döring Mareike, Wil SG              1993 Mädchensekundarschule St.     39.29,0     23.13,6 (24846)  5/MB     450.     7.53 ¦ 
 5882. Hungerecker Gudrun                  1947 Zürich                        39.31,2     23.15,8 (34006)  5/W60    105.     7.54 ¦ 
 5883. Krummenacher Karin                  1989 Alpnach Dorf                  39.31,3     23.15,9 (31732)  5/JU     265.     7.54 ¦ 
 5884. Fluehmann Erika                     1953 Kerzers                       39.33,9     23.18,5 (34058)  5/W50    338.     7.54 ¦ 
 5885. Stutz Monika                        1970 Belp                          39.34,4     23.19,0 (33148)  5/W35    633.     7.54 ¦ 
 5886. Grossen Julie                       1976 Boltigen                      39.35,1     23.19,7 (34060)  5/W30    460.     7.55 ¦ 
 5887. Michel Sonja                        1961 Bätterkinden                  39.36,8     23.21,4 (27298)  5/W45    624.     7.55 ¦ 
 5888. Sollberger Leonie                   1994 Bern                          39.37,0     23.21,6 (31751)  5/SA     305.     7.55 ¦ 
 5889. Liechti Ruth                        1958 Herisau                       39.40,0     23.24,6 (33217)  5/W45    625.     7.56 ¦ 
 5890. Aymond Madeleine                    1948 Genève                        39.40,6     23.25,2 (28005)  5/W55    206.     7.56 ¦ 
 5891. Wehrle Nadja, Wil SG                1994 Mädchensekundarschule St.     39.40,7     23.25,3 (24809)  5/SA     306.     7.56 ¦ 
 5892. Hollenstein Christina, Zuzwil SG    1993 Mädchensekundarschule St.     39.41,9     23.26,5 (24876)  5/MB     451.     7.56 ¦ 
 5893. Zurflueh Ursula                     1987 Riedtwil                      39.42,6     23.27,2 (34007)  5/W20    1014.    7.56 ¦ 
 5894. Kobler Andrea                       1982 Schmerikon                    39.44,3     23.28,9 (34135)  5/W20    1015.    7.56 ¦ 
 5895. Aaimovic Jelena, Luzern             1993 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     39.45,5     23.30,1 (24484)  5/MB     452.     7.57 ¦ 
 5896. Eugster Therese                     1964 Belp                          39.45,7     23.30,3 (33298)  5/W40    778.     7.57 ¦ 
 5897. Hofer Claudia                       1975 Wilderswil                    39.51,9     23.36,5 (34103)  5/W30    461.     7.58 ¦ 
 5898. Gruber Desirée, Rossrüti            1994 Mädchensekundarschule St.     39.53,4     23.38,0 (24862)  5/SA     307.     7.58 ¦ 
 5899. Wenger Corinne                      1983 Münchenbuchsee                39.53,5     23.38,1 (34295)  5/W20    1016.    7.58 ¦ 
 5900. Jaggi Sandra                        1984 Konolfingen                   39.54,1     23.38,7 (34281)  5/W20    1017.    7.58 ¦ 
 5901. Kuhn Kathrin                        1955 Schneisingen                  39.55,8     23.40,4 (33446)  5/W50    339.     7.59 ¦ 
 5902. Kohler Irene                        1971 Bern                          39.58,6     23.43,2 (33254)  5/W35    634.     7.59 ¦ 
 5903. Stoeckli Franziska                  1989 Widen                         39.59,5     23.44,1 (31747)  5/JU     266.     7.59 ¦ 
 5904. Güntert Annik                       1977 Obergösgen                    39.59,9     23.44,5 (34283)  5/W30    462.     7.59 ¦ 
 5905. Hecht Theres                        1966 Gunzwil                       40.00,2     23.44,8 (33364)  5/W40    779.     8.00 ¦ 
 5906. Zimmerli Petra                      1977 Strengelbach                  40.01,0     23.45,6  (5516)  5/W30    463.     8.00 ¦ 
 5907. Gerber Nicole                       1978 Rupperswil                    40.01,8     23.46,4 (34285)  5/W20    1018.    8.00 ¦ 
 5908. Eisenring Andrea, Wil SG            1993 Mädchensekundarschule St.     40.02,2     23.46,8 (24851)  5/MB     453.     8.00 ¦ 
 5909. Beringer Violetta, Wil SG           1993 Mädchensekundarschule St.     40.02,4     23.47,0 (24848)  5/MB     454.     8.00 ¦ 
 5910. Hafner Joelle, Wil SG               1993 Mädchensekundarschule St.     40.04,8     23.49,4 (24787)  5/MB     455.     8.00 ¦ 
 5911. Hecht Nina                          1997 Gunzwil                       40.07,3     23.51,9 (31776)  5/SB     206.     8.01 ¦ 
 5912. Schneider Yvonne                    1945 Pfeffingen                    40.07,8     23.52,4 (33246)  5/W60    106.     8.01 ¦ 
 5913. Kreuzer Ursula                      1957 Wettswil                      40.11,3     23.55,9 (34139)  5/W50    340.     8.02 ¦ 
 5914. Eickholt Katrin                     1975 D-Aachen                      40.14,0     23.58,6 (26189)  5/W30    464.     8.02 ¦ 
 5915. Grosjean Christina                  1958 Küsnacht ZH                   40.14,1     23.58,7 (32347)  5/W45    626.     8.02 ¦ 
 5916. Watson Shawn                        1957 Bern                          40.17,0     24.01,6 (33225)  5/W50    341.     8.03 ¦ 
 5917. Grosjean Claudine                   1990 Küsnacht ZH                   40.18,0     24.02,6 (31787)  5/MA     434.     8.03 ¦ 
 5918. Heine Eliane                        1976 Givisiez                      40.18,2     24.02,8 (28013)  5/W30    465.     8.03 ¦ 
 5919. Facchiano Maria, Emmenbrücke        1990 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     40.18,3     24.02,9 (24497)  5/MA     435.     8.03 ¦ 
 5920. Genoud Fabienne                     1976 Granges-Paccot                40.18,4     24.03,0 (28014)  5/W30    466.     8.03 ¦ 
 5921. Hilbner Janine, Wil SG              1992 Mädchensekundarschule St.     40.18,5     24.03,1 (24825)  5/MB     456.     8.03 ¦ 
 5922. Meier Sarah, Wil SG                 1992 Mädchensekundarschule St.     40.19,2     24.03,8 (24822)  5/MB     457.     8.03 ¦ 
 5923. Stähli Johanna                      1937 Bern                          40.19,8     24.04,4 (33255)  5/W70    15.      8.03 ¦ 
 5924. Osaj Albina, Hochdorf               1988 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     40.20,0     24.04,6 (24511)  5/JU     267.     8.04 ¦ 
 5925. Dervisevic Ermina, Luzern           1993 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     40.23,9     24.08,5 (24480)  5/MB     458.     8.04 ¦ 
 5926. Eglin Andrea                        1975 Rheinfelden                   40.27,9     24.12,5 (33330)  5/W30    467.     8.05 ¦ 
 5927. Zimmermann Madeleine                1974 Münsingen                     40.28,0     24.12,6 (32203)  5/W30    468.     8.05 ¦ 
 5928. Hollinger Fabiene                   1985 Dottikon                      40.31,6     24.16,2 (32279)  5/W20    1019.    8.06 ¦ 
 5929. Stoll Nadine                        1979 Glarus                        40.33,9     24.18,5 (34136)  5/W20    1020.    8.06 ¦ 
 5930. Provinzano Petra                    1977 Mels                          40.42,4     24.27,0 (34138)  5/W30    469.     8.08 ¦ 
 5931. Fredrich Ava Maria                  1937 Küssnacht am Rigi             40.43,0     24.27,6 (34018)  5/W70    16.      8.08 ¦ 
 5931. Kaufmann Erika                      1975 Hochdorf                      40.43,0     24.27,6 (34124)  5/W30    470.     8.08 ¦ 
 5933. Meier-Ernst Karin                   1967 Villigen                      40.43,1     24.27,7 (34044)  5/W40    780.     8.08 ¦ 
 5934. Dos Reis Sara, Luzern               1991 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     40.44,3     24.28,9 (24487)  5/MA     436.     8.08 ¦ 
 5935. Erni Judith                         1970 Hochdorf                      40.44,7     24.29,3 (34125)  5/W35    635.     8.08 ¦ 
 5936. Oberhänsli Tuty                     1962 Amriswil                      40.46,3     24.30,9 (29327)  5/W45    627.     8.09 ¦ 
 5937. Kränzlin Ariane, Luzern             1991 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     40.47,3     24.31,9 (24483)  5/MA     437.     8.09 ¦ 
 5938. Gisler Myriam, Bürglen UR           1992 Kollegi Altdorf               40.48,6     24.33,2 (31153)  5/MB     459.     8.09 ¦ 
 5939. Bogdanovic Ljubinka, Opfikon        1991 Jugendgruppe Halden           40.48,7     24.33,3 (31434)  5/MA     438.     8.09 ¦ 
 5940. Rickenbacher Julia, Schattdorf      1993 Kantonsschule Wattwil         40.48,8     24.33,4 (31159)  5/MB     460.     8.09 ¦ 
 5941. Pagliaro Simona, Glattbrugg         1990 Jugendgruppe Halden           40.49,0     24.33,6 (31425)  5/MA     439.     8.09 ¦ 
 5942. Zbinden Vreni                       1937 Egg b. Zürich                 40.54,4     24.39,0 (33129)  5/W70    17.      8.10 ¦ 
 5943. Murat Fehime, Opfikon               1991 Jugendgruppe Halden           40.54,7     24.39,3 (31176)  5/MA     440.     8.10 ¦ 
 5944. Eser Cagla, Bremgarten AG           1991 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        40.56,1     24.40,7 (31701)  5/MA     441.     8.11 ¦ 
 5945. Huerlimann Verena                   1962 Rorschach                     40.56,2     24.40,8 (34013)  5/W45    628.     8.11 ¦ 
 5946. Lim Muy, Bremgarten AG              1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        40.58,7     24.43,3 (31702)  5/MA     442.     8.11 ¦ 
 5947. Lippe Martina, Würenlos             1991 Bezirksschule Wettingen       40.58,9     24.43,5 (31305)  5/MA     443.     8.11 ¦ 
 5948. Jenifer Mutano                      1966 Versoix                       41.01,7     24.46,3 (29138)  5/W40    781.     8.12 ¦ 
 5949. Gfeller Simone, Uetendorf           1991 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        41.09,1     24.53,7 (24600)  5/MA     444.     8.13 ¦ 
 5950. Fopp Monica                         1950 Malans GR                     41.13,6     24.58,2 (29149)  5/W55    207.     8.14 ¦ 
 5951. Hartmann Carmen                     1978 Chur                          41.16,5     25.01,1 (34253)  5/W20    1021.    8.15 ¦ 
 5952. Pensa Jana, Bottighofen             1997 Las gacelas de Bottighofe     41.16,8     25.01,4 (31779)  5/SB     207.     8.15 ¦ 
 5953. Burla Jacqueline                    1972 Murten                        41.19,8     25.04,4 (33306)  5/W35    636.     8.15 ¦ 
 5954. von Burg Gerda                      1964 Seedorf BE                    41.21,7     25.06,3 (33304)  5/W40    782.     8.16 ¦ 
 5955. Gander Sarah                        1989 Niederwangen b. Bern          41.23,1     25.07,7 (24898)  5/JU     268.     8.16 ¦ 
 5956. Neumann Birgit                      1953 Winterthur                    41.24,8     25.09,4 (33213)  5/W50    342.     8.16 ¦ 
 5957. Brunschwiler Stefanie, Wil SG       1993 Mädchensekundarschule St.     41.25,5     25.10,1 (24817)  5/MB     461.     8.17 ¦ 
 5958. Arce Monica                         1966 Massagno                      41.27,9     25.12,5 (25301)  5/W40    783.     8.17 ¦ 
 5959. Klein Florence, Wil SG              1994 Mädchensekundarschule St.     41.33,5     25.18,1 (24832)  5/SA     308.     8.18 ¦ 
 5960. Nattefort Regina                    1957 Uster                         41.40,2     25.24,8 (32059)  5/W50    343.     8.20 ¦ 
 5961. von Rohr Andrea                     1977 Zug                           41.43,1     25.27,7 (33175)  5/W30    471.     8.20 ¦ 
 5962. Seiz Sandra, Wil SG                 1993 Mädchensekundarschule St.     41.43,3     25.27,9 (24828)  5/MB     462.     8.20 ¦ 
 5963. Eigenmann Flavia, Wil SG            1993 Mädchensekundarschule St.     41.43,4     25.28,0 (24836)  5/MB     463.     8.20 ¦ 
 5964. Gerber Sarah, Zuzwil SG             1993 Mädchensekundarschule St.     41.45,5     25.30,1 (24879)  5/MB     464.     8.21 ¦ 
 5965. Mutti Irene                         1977 Belp                          41.46,5     25.31,1 (34332)  5/W30    472.     8.21 ¦ 
 5966. Josten Marie                        1959 D-Dernau                      41.48,0     25.32,6 (34146)  5/W45    629.     8.21 ¦ 
 5967. Kuehni Anita                        1958 Münsingen                     41.49,1     25.33,7 (34088)  5/W45    630.     8.21 ¦ 
 5968. Blaser Corinne                      1975 Obfelden                      41.50,1     25.34,7 (34031)  5/W30    473.     8.22 ¦ 
 5969. Giaretta Monika                     1974 Mühlau                        41.51,5     25.36,1 (34206)  5/W30    474.     8.22 ¦ 
 5970. Jäger Fabienne                      1984 Erlinsbach SO                 41.53,3     25.37,9 (34284)  5/W20    1022.    8.22 ¦ 
 5971. Gämperle Melanie, Züberwangen       1993 Mädchensekundarschule St.     41.53,8     25.38,4 (24872)  5/MB     465.     8.22 ¦ 
 5972. Bianchetti Martina                  1989 Locarno                       41.56,9     25.41,5 (31884)  5/JU     269.     8.23 ¦ 
 5973. Bianchetti Katharina                1955 Locarno                       41.58,5     25.43,1 (31883)  5/W50    344.     8.23 ¦ 
 5974. Tinner Nicole                       1979 Effingen                      42.02,6     25.47,2 (33350)  5/W20    1023.    8.24 ¦ 
 5975. Ristic Maja, Wil SG                 1993 Mädchensekundarschule St.     42.03,3     25.47,9 (24843)  5/MB     466.     8.24 ¦ 
 5976. Bühler Lisa                         1941 Riehen                        42.03,9     25.48,5 (34034)  5/W65    43.      8.24 ¦ 
 5977. Huber Ruth                          1947 Schlieren                     42.09,7     25.54,3 (34149)  5/W60    107.     8.25 ¦ 
 5978. Hansen Tina, Wil SG                 1991 Mädchensekundarschule St.     42.16,0     26.00,6 (24788)  5/MA     445.     8.27 ¦ 
 5979. Müller Michelle                     1997 FL-Triesen                    42.16,7     26.01,3 (31499)  5/SB     208.     8.27 ¦ 
 5980. Zuber Sophia, Wil SG                1991 Mädchensekundarschule St.     42.16,9     26.01,5 (24805)  5/MA     446.     8.27 ¦ 
 5981. Nellinathan Vinoja, Luzern          1992 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     42.19,2     26.03,8 (24478)  5/MB     467.     8.27 ¦ 
 5982. Müller Stefanie                     1995 FL-Triesen                    42.22,6     26.07,2 (31502)  5/SA     309.     8.28 ¦ 
 5983. Kandasamy Pratheba, Luzern          1990 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     42.33,2     26.17,8 (24493)  5/MA     447.     8.30 ¦ 
 5984. Seger Rahel, Bottighofen            1998 Seger E, A, S und R           42.48,7     26.33,3 (31792)  5/SB     209.     8.33 ¦ 
 5985. Frei Caroline, Würenlos             1993 Bezirksschule Wettingen       42.50,7     26.35,3 (31306)  5/MB     468.     8.34 ¦ 
 5986. Pagliara Jenny, Rothrist            1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        42.53,6     26.38,2 (33074)  5/MA     448.     8.34 ¦ 
 5987. Calderone Clarissa, Hausen AG       1989 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        42.55,5     26.40,1 (31687)  5/JU     270.     8.35 ¦ 
 5988. Maier Helena                        1948 Rheinau                       42.56,0     26.40,6 (30347)  5/W55    208.     8.35 ¦ 
 5989. Küng Anna, Bremgarten AG            1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        42.57,3     26.41,9 (31700)  5/MA     449.     8.35 ¦ 
 5990. Augsburger Joy, Bremgarten b. Bern  1996 Augsburger / Trachsel / L     43.05,7     26.50,3 (31013)  5/SB     210.     8.37 ¦ 
 5991. Augsburger Anita, Bremgarten b. Ber 1972 Augsburger / Trachsel / L     43.05,9     26.50,5 (27320)  5/W35    637.     8.37 ¦ 
 5992. Tran Bich, Zuzwil SG                1993 Mädchensekundarschule St.     43.08,0     26.52,6 (24875)  5/MB     469.     8.37 ¦ 
 5993. Yong Mila, Züberwangen              1994 Mädchensekundarschule St.     43.08,4     26.53,0 (24873)  5/SA     310.     8.37 ¦ 
 5994. Zanger Renata                       1962 Baar                          43.10,0     26.54,6 (34262)  5/W45    631.     8.38 ¦ 
 5995. Furrer Karin, Pfeffikon LU          1991 Gruppe Pia Schneider          43.15,6     27.00,2 (24697)  5/MA     450.     8.39 ¦ 
 5996. Eggenschwiler Claudia               1967 Brienz BE                     43.15,7     27.00,3 (33086)  5/W40    784.     8.39 ¦ 
 5997. Schliesske Beate                    1971 Kloten                        43.18,8     27.03,4 (33208)  5/W35    638.     8.39 ¦ 
 5998. Eggenberger Simona, Beromünster     1991 Gruppe Pia Schneider          43.20,0     27.04,6 (24715)  5/MA     451.     8.40 ¦ 
 5999. Pirkle Katherine                    1966 Zürich                        43.45,6     27.30,2 (34254)  5/W40    785.     8.45 ¦ 
 6000. Blatter Kaethi                      1927 Belp                          43.48,1     27.32,7 (34033)  5/W75    5.       8.45 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.