Overall Running 5km

Schweizer Frauenlauf, Bern 2007 - Overall Running 5km

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 16.15,4)

Persönliches Diplom / diplôme personnel
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kalovics Anika                      1977 H-Ungarn                      16.15,4       -----     (2)  5/Elite  1.       3.15 ¦ 
    2. Worku Tsige                         1982 ETH-Äthiopien                 16.32,9      0.17,5     (6)  5/Elite  2.       3.18 ¦ 
    3. Jenni Mirja, Oberwil b. Büren       1976 TV Länggasse                  16.42,7      0.27,3     (3)  5/Elite  3.       3.20 ¦ 
    4. Nigist Bejiga                       1988 ETH                           16.59,4      0.44,0    (10)  5/Elite  4.       3.23 ¦ 
    5. Weyermann Anita, Gümligen           1977 GG Bern                       17.06,2      0.50,8     (4)  5/Elite  5.       3.25 ¦ 
    6. Neuenschwander Maja, Bern           1980 STB                           17.20,7      1.05,3    (11)  5/Elite  6.       3.28 ¦ 
    7. Syrek Grazyna                       1973 P-Polen                       17.23,6      1.08,2     (8)  5/Elite  7.       3.28 ¦ 
    8. Landolt Claudia                     1971 Jonschwil                     17.30,7      1.15,3 (21018)  5/W35    1.       3.30 ¦ 
    9. Jeitziner Evelyne, Bern             1980 LT All Blacks                 17.43,0      1.27,6    (16)  5/Elite  8.       3.32 ¦ 
   10. Gautschi Maja                       1964 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)       17.46,6      1.31,2 (21001)  5/W40    1.       3.33 ¦ 
   11. Joly-Flückiger Angéline, Travers    1978 GS Franches Montagne          17.55,9      1.40,5    (12)  5/Elite  9.       3.35 ¦ 
   12. Wyss Renate                         1985 Seltisberg                    18.15,2      1.59,8 (21335)  5/W20    1.       3.39 ¦ 
   13. Schmid Luzia, Homburg               1974 LC Uster                      18.17,8      2.02,4    (21)  5/Elite  10.      3.39 ¦ 
   14. Augustin  Monika                    1981 Lenzburg                      18.20,6      2.05,2 (21004)  5/W20    2.       3.40 ¦ 
   15. Göldi Marlies                       1967 Bütschwil                     18.21,5      2.06,1 (21007)  5/W40    2.       3.40 ¦ 
   16. Oberlin Monika                      1986 Tuggen                        18.30,1      2.14,7 (21344)  5/W20    3.       3.42 ¦ 
   17. Berger Gabi                         1979 Herzogenbuchsee               18.34,7      2.19,3 (21310)  5/W20    4.       3.42 ¦ 
   18. Auf der Maur Priska                 1992 Altdorf UR                    18.40,0      2.24,6 (21080)  5/MB     1.       3.44 ¦ 
   19. Briggs Ruth                         1971 Zürich                        18.41,2      2.25,8 (21002)  5/W35    2.       3.44 ¦ 
   20. Leisibach Lemi, Rupperswil          1986 BBTV Aarau                    18.42,4      2.27,0 (21023)  5/W20    5.       3.44 ¦ 
   21. Maurer Bettina, Maisprach           1973 LC Basel                      18.47,3      2.31,9    (20)  5/Elite  11.      3.45 ¦ 
   22. Eck Andrea                          1977 Effretikon                    18.57,5      2.42,1 (21024)  5/W30    1.       3.47 ¦ 
   23. Langel Tiffany, La Sagne NE         1991 CEP Cortaillod                18.58,8      2.43,4 (24004)  5/MA     1.       3.47 ¦ 
   24. Peguiron Florence                   1989 Bussigny-Lausanne             18.59,1      2.43,7 (24016)  5/JU     1.       3.47 ¦ 
   25. Leutert Astrid, Uttigen             1987 LT All Blacks                 19.00,1      2.44,7    (23)  5/Elite  12.      3.48 ¦ 
   26. Balmer Marianne                     1960 Davos Platz                   19.11,3      2.55,9 (21006)  5/W45    1.       3.50 ¦ 
   27. Schweickhardt Leanie                1986 Saxon                         19.13,3      2.57,9 (21028)  5/W20    6.       3.50 ¦ 
   28. Zeman Daniela, Baden                1984 LSG Brugg                     19.19,3      3.03,9    (19)  5/Elite  13.      3.51 ¦ 
   29. Mühlematter Evelyne                 1969 Bern                          19.23,2      3.07,8 (21010)  5/W35    3.       3.52 ¦ 
   30. Frey Marie-Therese                  1989 Langenthal                    19.26,0      3.10,6 (24005)  5/JU     2.       3.53 ¦ 
   31. Kämpfen Georgette                   1991 Brig                          19.29,6      3.14,2 (24018)  5/MA     2.       3.53 ¦ 
   32. Bachmann Alexandra                  1976 Bern                          19.32,2      3.16,8 (21025)  5/W30    2.       3.54 ¦ 
   33. Hadorn Sandra                       1986 Zwieselberg                   19.37,7      3.22,3 (21247)  5/W20    7.       3.55 ¦ 
   34. Berchtold Rachel                    1980 Zürich                        19.44,2      3.28,8 (21071)  5/W20    8.       3.56 ¦ 
   35. Glatthorn Julia                     1981 Chur                          19.47,3      3.31,9 (21021)  5/W20    9.       3.57 ¦ 
   36. Rogger Stefanie                     1984 Bern                          19.47,5      3.32,1 (21074)  5/W20    10.      3.57 ¦ 
   37. Frey Rahel, Staufen                 1984 staufnerli                    19.48,1      3.32,7 (21037)  5/W20    11.      3.57 ¦ 
   38. Lambiel Sarah                       1986 Riddes                        19.49,4      3.34,0 (21316)  5/W20    12.      3.57 ¦ 
   39. Thür Simone                         1987 Hinterforst                   19.53,7      3.38,3 (21019)  5/W20    13.      3.58 ¦ 
   40. D'Andrès Sophie                     1985 Martigny                      19.56,1      3.40,7 (21029)  5/W20    14.      3.59 ¦ 
   41. Gurtner Sonya                       1952 Büetigen                      20.02,4      3.47,0 (21027)  5/W55    1.       4.00 ¦ 
   42. Tanner Andreina                     1982 Hinwil                        20.15,2      3.59,8 (21026)  5/W20    15.      4.03 ¦ 
   43. Lüthi Emmi                          1944 Burgdorf                      20.16,0      4.00,6 (21056)  5/W60    1.       4.03 ¦ 
   44. Reinmann Anita                      1964 Wiedlisbach                   20.19,1      4.03,7 (21050)  5/W40    3.       4.03 ¦ 
   45. Christener Annegreth                1963 Buttisholz                    20.21,6      4.06,2 (21053)  5/W40    4.       4.04 ¦ 
   46. Giger Marlis                        1959 Ebikon                        20.24,0      4.08,6 (21060)  5/W45    2.       4.04 ¦ 
   47. Grossenbacher Katrin                1986 Zollikofen                    20.25,6      4.10,2 (21063)  5/W20    16.      4.05 ¦ 
   48. Kissling Eva-Maria                  1955 Rosshäusern                   20.26,4      4.11,0 (21047)  5/W50    1.       4.05 ¦ 
   49. Trutmann Stefanie                   1985 Dällikon                      20.27,0      4.11,6 (21039)  5/W20    17.      4.05 ¦ 
   50. Malacarne Santina                   1991 Netstal                       20.27,7      4.12,3 (21017)  5/MA     3.       4.05 ¦ 
   51. Tanner Sabine                       1975 Kirchberg BE                  20.28,1      4.12,7 (21075)  5/W30    3.       4.05 ¦ 
   52. Maibach Andrea                      1983 Spiez                         20.28,9      4.13,5 (21098)  5/W20    18.      4.05 ¦ 
   53. Weber Franziska                     1987 Oetwil am See                 20.30,2      4.14,8 (21072)  5/W20    19.      4.06 ¦ 
   54. Muster Samira                       1998 Gunzgen                       20.30,3      4.14,9 (31112)  5/SB     1.       4.06 ¦ 
   55. Pauli Carole                        1988 Zug                           20.30,4      4.15,0 (24021)  5/JU     3.       4.06 ¦ 
   56. Erni Helena                         1960 Ueberstorf                    20.31,3      4.15,9 (21049)  5/W45    3.       4.06 ¦ 
   57. Hischier Claudia                    1970 Oberwald                      20.31,6      4.16,2  (1156)  5/W35    4.       4.06 ¦ 
   58. Haldner Lea                         1993 Amriswil                      20.31,9      4.16,5 (24011)  5/MB     2.       4.06 ¦ 
   59. Waldis Marianne                     1994 Gersau                        20.32,2      4.16,8 (24033)  5/SA     1.       4.06 ¦ 
   60. Rüegge Rebecca                      1986 Romanshorn                    20.33,0      4.17,6 (21016)  5/W20    20.      4.06 ¦ 
   61. Schärer Anja                        1975 Zürich                        20.34,9      4.19,5 (21085)  5/W30    4.       4.06 ¦ 
   62. Luedin Rebekka                      1990 Hemmiken                      20.35,8      4.20,4 (24022)  5/MA     4.       4.07 ¦ 
   63. Müller Helen                        1982 Allschwil                     20.36,2      4.20,8 (21035)  5/W20    21.      4.07 ¦ 
   64. von Kaenel Carole                   1982 Aeschi b. Spiez               20.36,5      4.21,1 (21117)  5/W20    22.      4.07 ¦ 
   65. Ummel Selina, Suhr                  1997 Ummel S, S und S              20.37,0      4.21,6 (24115)  5/SB     2.       4.07 ¦ 
   66. Giger Celine                        1993 Ebikon                        20.37,3      4.21,9 (24019)  5/MB     3.       4.07 ¦ 
   67. Baertschi Vreni                     1977 Lotzwil                       20.37,4      4.22,0 (21059)  5/W30    5.       4.07 ¦ 
   68. Jaun Brigitte                       1976 Ittigen                       20.38,2      4.22,8 (21312)  5/W30    6.       4.07 ¦ 
   69. Niederberger Mirjam                 1993 Stans                         20.39,0      4.23,6 (24041)  5/MB     4.       4.07 ¦ 
   70. Hirschi Sandra                      1979 Zäziwil                       20.39,4      4.24,0 (21052)  5/W20    23.      4.07 ¦ 
   71. Eisele Marianne                     1991 Pfeffingen                    20.42,4      4.27,0 (24024)  5/MA     5.       4.08 ¦ 
   72. Schuchter Denise                    1979 Erlenbach ZH                  20.42,7      4.27,3 (21339)  5/W20    24.      4.08 ¦ 
   73. Stieger Corinne, Hinterforst        1991 manaco                        20.43,0      4.27,6 (24008)  5/MA     6.       4.08 ¦ 
   74. Moser Susanne                       1968 Gipf-Oberfrick                20.44,4      4.29,0 (21036)  5/W35    5.       4.08 ¦ 
   75. Baertschi Marianne                  1977 Lotzwil                       20.47,3      4.31,9 (21076)  5/W30    7.       4.09 ¦ 
   75. Jaun Eliane                         1956 Lengnau BE                    20.47,3      4.31,9 (21030)  5/W50    2.       4.09 ¦ 
   77. Lechner Ladina, Chur                1988 Frauenpower                   20.50,2      4.34,8 (21070)  5/JU     4.       4.10 ¦ 
   78. Althaus Bollinger Corinne           1970 Bern                          20.51,6      4.36,2 (21032)  5/W35    6.       4.10 ¦ 
   79. Bartolozzi Sylvie                   1966 Brig                          20.52,1      4.36,7 (21068)  5/W40    5.       4.10 ¦ 
   80. Remund Barblin                      1996 Bolligen                      20.53,7      4.38,3 (24765)  5/SB     3.       4.10 ¦ 
   81. Scherrer Larissa                    1990 Bütschwil                     20.58,2      4.42,8 (24012)  5/MA     7.       4.11 ¦ 
   82. Herger Petra                        1976 Schattdorf                    20.59,0      4.43,6 (22150)  5/W30    8.       4.11 ¦ 
   83. Helfenberger Séline                 1993 Arnegg                        21.00,1      4.44,7 (24002)  5/MB     5.       4.12 ¦ 
   84. Stienen Jutta                       1972 Neuchâtel                     21.01,0      4.45,6 (21077)  5/W35    7.       4.12 ¦ 
   85. Egli Karin                          1990 Bütschwil                     21.02,0      4.46,6 (24013)  5/MA     8.       4.12 ¦ 
   86. Schuler Lea                         1994 Altdorf UR                    21.04,3      4.48,9 (24010)  5/SA     2.       4.12 ¦ 
   87. Bigler Nadja                        1985 Uetendorf                     21.05,4      4.50,0 (21122)  5/W20    25.      4.13 ¦ 
   88. Städeli Gabriele                    1969 Hinterkappelen                21.06,8      4.51,4 (21011)  5/W35    8.       4.13 ¦ 
   89. Kaufmann Monika                     1958 Muhen                         21.07,9      4.52,5 (21120)  5/W45    4.       4.13 ¦ 
   90. Stauffer Karin                      1973 Bern                          21.08,6      4.53,2 (21045)  5/W30    9.       4.13 ¦ 
   91. Galliker Antoinette                 1967 Ruswil                        21.09,0      4.53,6 (21196)  5/W40    6.       4.13 ¦ 
   92. Schmied Nicole                      1990 Rorschacherberg               21.09,7      4.54,3 (31839)  5/MA     9.       4.13 ¦ 
   93. Aebi Marion                         1993 Oberönz                       21.10,9      4.55,5 (24062)  5/MB     6.       4.14 ¦ 
   94. Widmer Wiltrud                      1967 Brienz BE                     21.15,9      5.00,5 (21091)  5/W40    7.       4.15 ¦ 
   95. Poschung Annaroes                   1967 Zäziwil                       21.17,9      5.02,5 (21082)  5/W40    8.       4.15 ¦ 
   96. Egli Stefanie                       1992 Niederwil SG                  21.20,2      5.04,8 (24007)  5/MB     7.       4.16 ¦ 
   97. Moritz Victoria, D-Erlangen         1995 Moritz-Express                21.20,5      5.05,1 (24029)  5/SA     3.       4.16 ¦ 
   98. Gautschi Tanja, Gontenschwil        1987 BTV Aarau                     21.22,4      5.07,0 (21013)  5/W20    26.      4.16 ¦ 
   99. Siebenhaar Nadine                   1983 Kaisten                       21.26,3      5.10,9 (21069)  5/W20    27.      4.17 ¦ 
  100. Muff Judith                         1961 Winterthur                    21.26,8      5.11,4 (21040)  5/W45    5.       4.17 ¦ 
  101. Brunner Fabienne, Aarberg           1991 brunners aarberg              21.27,6      5.12,2 (21033)  5/MA     10.      4.17 ¦ 
  102. Brunner Ingrid                      1957 Hofstetten b. Brienz          21.30,9      5.15,5 (21054)  5/W50    3.       4.18 ¦ 
  103. Bühlmann Sabine                     1979 Birsfelden                    21.31,9      5.16,5 (21057)  5/W20    28.      4.18 ¦ 
  104. Vogt Daniela                        1966 Winterthur                    21.33,1      5.17,7 (21055)  5/W40    9.       4.18 ¦ 
  105. Hegetschweiler Sabine               1973 Mettmenstetten                21.33,2      5.17,8 (21051)  5/W30    10.      4.18 ¦ 
  106. Ramsauer Caroline                   1989 Urnäsch                       21.33,8      5.18,4 (24030)  5/JU     5.       4.18 ¦ 
  107. Seibert Heidi                       1963 Rüti GL                       21.34,3      5.18,9 (21336)  5/W40    10.      4.18 ¦ 
  108. Bärtschi-Hächler Doris              1979 Buttenried                    21.35,1      5.19,7 (21064)  5/W20    29.      4.19 ¦ 
  109. Maurer Sarah                        1973 Adelboden                     21.35,5      5.20,1 (21034)  5/W30    11.      4.19 ¦ 
  110. Kämpf Marianne                      1964 Ittigen                       21.35,8      5.20,4 (21124)  5/W40    11.      4.19 ¦ 
  111. Stalder Corinne                     1991 Schüpfheim                    21.36,4      5.21,0 (24195)  5/MA     11.      4.19 ¦ 
  112. Brügger Sandra                      1981 Basel                         21.36,6      5.21,2 (22351)  5/W20    30.      4.19 ¦ 
  113. Schulthess Sandra                   1989 Oberuzwil                     21.37,0      5.21,6 (24028)  5/JU     6.       4.19 ¦ 
  114. Wurster Claudia, Sargans            1958 Fritsche                      21.37,1      5.21,7 (21038)  5/W45    6.       4.19 ¦ 
  115. Schüpbach Mirjam                    1995 Biembach im Emmental          21.38,5      5.23,1 (24037)  5/SA     4.       4.19 ¦ 
  116. Meyer Franziska                     1990 Mühledorf SO                  21.39,3      5.23,9 (24218)  5/MA     12.      4.19 ¦ 
  117. Baumberger Selina                   1990 Zofingen                      21.39,5      5.24,1 (24053)  5/MA     13.      4.19 ¦ 
  118. Affolter Rahel                      1991 Kriegstetten                  21.39,6      5.24,2 (24077)  5/MA     14.      4.19 ¦ 
  119. Thierstein Sarah                    1981 FL-Nendeln                    21.40,3      5.24,9 (21073)  5/W20    31.      4.20 ¦ 
  120. Imhof Melanie                       1991 Schattdorf                    21.40,5      5.25,1 (24006)  5/MA     15.      4.20 ¦ 
  121. Schmid Lea                          1976 Frauenkappelen                21.43,3      5.27,9 (21132)  5/W30    12.      4.20 ¦ 
  122. Stoller Brigitte                    1969 Kandergrund                   21.44,3      5.28,9 (34161)  5/W35    9.       4.20 ¦ 
  123. Näfen Lucia-Maria, Glis             1962 Näfen LM und Z                21.45,5      5.30,1 (21020)  5/W45    7.       4.21 ¦ 
  124. Volken Cornelia                     1957 Fiesch                        21.47,3      5.31,9 (21048)  5/W50    4.       4.21 ¦ 
  125. Wittwer Susanne, Biglen             1960 Wittwer S und S               21.53,1      5.37,7 (22112)  5/W45    8.       4.22 ¦ 
  126. Westphal Stephanie, Bern            1969 Step by step                  21.54,5      5.39,1 (21093)  5/W35    10.      4.22 ¦ 
  127. Schüpbach Seraina                   1991 Münsingen                     21.54,8      5.39,4 (24045)  5/MA     16.      4.22 ¦ 
  128. Hegner Simone                       1980 Herrenschwanden               21.55,1      5.39,7 (21005)  5/W20    32.      4.23 ¦ 
  129. Nicolet Marion                      1989 Tramelan                      21.56,4      5.41,0 (21325)  5/JU     7.       4.23 ¦ 
  130. Eicher Nicole                       1969 Bolligen                      21.56,9      5.41,5 (21232)  5/W35    11.      4.23 ¦ 
  130. Fritz Natalie                       1979 Oberriet SG                   21.56,9      5.41,5 (21128)  5/W20    33.      4.23 ¦ 
  132. Schneider Brigitte                  1972 Wabern                        21.57,3      5.41,9 (21150)  5/W35    12.      4.23 ¦ 
  133. Graf Anna-Katharina                 1965 Meiringen                     21.57,6      5.42,2 (21121)  5/W40    12.      4.23 ¦ 
  134. Schäffler Roswitha                  1946 D-Rheinfelden                 21.58,4      5.43,0 (21326)  5/W60    2.       4.23 ¦ 
  135. Zryd Andrea                         1975 Adelboden                     21.59,9      5.44,5 (21229)  5/W30    13.      4.23 ¦ 
  136. Huber Ariane                        1996 Wald ZH                       22.00,2      5.44,8 (24048)  5/SB     4.       4.24 ¦ 
  137. Gähwiler Liselotte                  1964 Lütisburg                     22.02,0      5.46,6 (21079)  5/W40    13.      4.24 ¦ 
  137. Schläfli Natascha                   1977 Zofingen                      22.02,0      5.46,6 (21101)  5/W30    14.      4.24 ¦ 
  139. Bereket Salim                       1987 Niederwangen b. Bern          22.02,8      5.47,4 (21309)  5/W20    34.      4.24 ¦ 
  139. Perrollaz Claudia                   1963 Naters                        22.02,8      5.47,4 (34153)  5/W40    14.      4.24 ¦ 
  141. Schöni Sandra                       1969 Burgdorf                      22.05,9      5.50,5 (21346)  5/W35    13.      4.25 ¦ 
  142. Kraehenbuehl Ursula                 1963 Burgdorf                      22.06,5      5.51,1 (21160)  5/W40    15.      4.25 ¦ 
  143. Raschle Marina                      1975 Fribourg                      22.06,9      5.51,5 (21237)  5/W30    15.      4.25 ¦ 
  143. Rohr Lena                           1986 Büren zum Hof                 22.06,9      5.51,5 (21171)  5/W20    35.      4.25 ¦ 
  145. Egloff Debora                       1990 Gebenstorf                    22.07,0      5.51,6 (24040)  5/MA     17.      4.25 ¦ 
  146. Camenzind Anita                     1963 Gersau                        22.07,2      5.51,8 (21118)  5/W40    16.      4.25 ¦ 
  146. Stucki Helene                       1965 Bern                          22.07,2      5.51,8 (21224)  5/W40    16.      4.25 ¦ 
  148. Ruef Rosina, Brienz BE              1960 laubis                        22.09,2      5.53,8 (21145)  5/W45    9.       4.25 ¦ 
  149. Dellenbach Elia                     1953 Bern                          22.10,0      5.54,6 (21142)  5/W50    5.       4.26 ¦ 
  150. König Barbara                       1958 Aarberg                       22.10,4      5.55,0 (21126)  5/W45    10.      4.26 ¦ 
  151. Kohler Doris                        1953 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)       22.10,7      5.55,3 (21083)  5/W50    6.       4.26 ¦ 
  152. Heim Ronja                          1991 Samedan                       22.11,6      5.56,2 (24051)  5/MA     18.      4.26 ¦ 
  152. Nicholson Brigitte                  1974 Oberwil BL                    22.11,6      5.56,2 (21099)  5/W30    16.      4.26 ¦ 
  154. Weinhold Sarah                      1990 Villnachern                   22.14,0      5.58,6 (24025)  5/MA     19.      4.26 ¦ 
  155. Walmer Sarina                       1998 Thürnen                       22.14,1      5.58,7 (24148)  5/SB     5.       4.26 ¦ 
  156. Stettler Doris                      1962 Courtaman                     22.14,8      5.59,4 (21086)  5/W45    11.      4.26 ¦ 
  157. Kuonen  Sabine                      1990 Lalden                        22.15,2      5.59,8 (24039)  5/MA     20.      4.27 ¦ 
  158. Schüepp Monika                      1985 Riniken                       22.15,3      5.59,9 (21012)  5/W20    36.      4.27 ¦ 
  159. Notz-Umberg Vera, Kerzers           1976 Stade Genève                  22.16,8      6.01,4 (21804)  5/W30    17.      4.27 ¦ 
  160. Schlaufer Agnes                     1952 Buochs                        22.17,5      6.02,1 (21125)  5/W55    2.       4.27 ¦ 
  161. Hüppi Mirja                         1995 Berikon                       22.17,6      6.02,2 (24772)  5/SA     5.       4.27 ¦ 
  161. Rebmann Susi, Lausen                1952 Rebmann S und C               22.17,6      6.02,2 (21138)  5/W55    3.       4.27 ¦ 
  163. Matter Hedi                         1962 Aarau                         22.18,1      6.02,7 (21151)  5/W45    12.      4.27 ¦ 
  164. Schertenleib Anne, Zufikon          1988 Kreisschule Mutschellen       22.18,2      6.02,8 (24696)  5/JU     8.       4.27 ¦ 
  165. Welbergen Louisa, Zürich            1986 LC Zuerich                    22.19,4      6.04,0 (21801)  5/W20    37.      4.27 ¦ 
  166. Geiger Rosmarie                     1965 Biel-Benken BL                22.20,4      6.05,0 (21281)  5/W40    18.      4.28 ¦ 
  167. Menzi Cindy                         1989 Krummenau                     22.21,1      6.05,7 (24017)  5/JU     9.       4.28 ¦ 
  168. Ulrich Karin                        1979 Köniz                         22.21,2      6.05,8 (22097)  5/W20    38.      4.28 ¦ 
  169. Zgraggen Anja                       1990 Berikon                       22.21,7      6.06,3 (24076)  5/MA     21.      4.28 ¦ 
  170. Eichmann Daniela                    1967 Ernetschwil                   22.22,5      6.07,1 (34181)  5/W40    19.      4.28 ¦ 
  171. Jenzer Regina                       1980 Bern                          22.23,9      6.08,5 (21094)  5/W20    39.      4.28 ¦ 
  172. Guenter Vivianne                    1988 Neuenegg                      22.24,1      6.08,7 (24142)  5/JU     10.      4.28 ¦ 
  173. Lanz Stefanie                       1986 Gondiswil                     22.24,4      6.09,0 (21159)  5/W20    40.      4.28 ¦ 
  174. Spiess Sarah                        1994 Niederscherli                 22.24,5      6.09,1 (24064)  5/SA     6.       4.28 ¦ 
  175. Schnüriger Samira                   1995 Einsiedeln                    22.24,9      6.09,5 (21306)  5/SA     7.       4.28 ¦ 
  176. Boichat Anaelle                     1989 La Chaux-de-Fonds             22.25,3      6.09,9 (24110)  5/JU     11.      4.29 ¦ 
  177. Dietrich Marion                     1968 Laupen BE                     22.26,3      6.10,9 (21204)  5/W35    14.      4.29 ¦ 
  178. Glanzmann Judith                    1994 Walterswil BE                 22.26,4      6.11,0 (24124)  5/SA     8.       4.29 ¦ 
  179. Fankhauser Eve                      1965 Bolligen                      22.26,5      6.11,1 (21168)  5/W40    20.      4.29 ¦ 
  180. Gfeller Christine                   1961 Zollikon                      22.27,0      6.11,6 (21329)  5/W45    13.      4.29 ¦ 
  181. Kohler Ariane                       1984 Bern                          22.27,2      6.11,8 (21243)  5/W20    41.      4.29 ¦ 
  182. Sennhauser Maria Helena             1960 Stallikon                     22.29,0      6.13,6 (21152)  5/W45    14.      4.29 ¦ 
  183. Ziegler Mara                        1992 Faulensee                     22.29,7      6.14,3 (24080)  5/MB     8.       4.29 ¦ 
  184. Bieri Yvonne                        1969 Huttwil                       22.30,3      6.14,9 (21103)  5/W35    15.      4.30 ¦ 
  185. Aeberhardt Regine                   1967 Kirchberg BE                  22.31,0      6.15,6 (22110)  5/W40    21.      4.30 ¦ 
  186. Caplazi Alexandra                   1965 Bern                          22.31,7      6.16,3 (21285)  5/W40    22.      4.30 ¦ 
  187. Kuonen Caroline                     1991 Saas Grund                    22.32,4      6.17,0 (24031)  5/MA     22.      4.30 ¦ 
  188. Haag Judith                         1967 Remetschwil                   22.32,7      6.17,3 (21133)  5/W40    23.      4.30 ¦ 
  189. Streule Eliane                      1967 Appenzell                     22.33,0      6.17,6 (21327)  5/W40    24.      4.30 ¦ 
  190. Scheitlin Esther                    1980 Bern                          22.33,4      6.18,0 (21219)  5/W20    42.      4.30 ¦ 
  190. Schulthess Eveline                  1961 Oberuzwil                     22.33,4      6.18,0 (21134)  5/W45    15.      4.30 ¦ 
  192. Eberhart Anja, Wermatswil           1993 Eberhart R, A und S           22.33,8      6.18,4 (24058)  5/MB     9.       4.30 ¦ 
  193. Jorquera Pia                        1972 Wabern                        22.34,4      6.19,0 (21191)  5/W35    16.      4.30 ¦ 
  194. Glauser Alexandra, Fischbach LU     1990 Jugendgruppe Gondiswil        22.35,4      6.20,0 (24706)  5/MA     23.      4.31 ¦ 
  195. Schiesser Laura                     1989 Herzogenbuchsee               22.35,8      6.20,4 (24070)  5/JU     12.      4.31 ¦ 
  196. Fuhrer Priska                       1985 Münsingen                     22.36,5      6.21,1 (21209)  5/W20    43.      4.31 ¦ 
  196. Imola Lea                           1991 Bern                          22.36,5      6.21,1 (21334)  5/MA     24.      4.31 ¦ 
  198. Junker Doris                        1971 Ostermundigen                 22.40,0      6.24,6 (21147)  5/W35    17.      4.32 ¦ 
  199. Ritter Ute                          1963 Waldstatt                     22.40,2      6.24,8 (21202)  5/W40    25.      4.32 ¦ 
  200. Lüpold Barbara                      1984 Möriken AG                    22.40,6      6.25,2 (21212)  5/W20    44.      4.32 ¦ 
  201. Fest Joy                            1988 Brugg AG                      22.40,7      6.25,3 (24046)  5/JU     13.      4.32 ¦ 
  202. Guldenfels Maja                     1977 Basel                         22.40,9      6.25,5 (21135)  5/W30    18.      4.32 ¦ 
  203. Wuethrich Yvonne                    1977 Bern                          22.41,1      6.25,7 (21197)  5/W30    19.      4.32 ¦ 
  204. Affentranger Rita                   1964 Ufhusen                       22.41,3      6.25,9 (21081)  5/W40    26.      4.32 ¦ 
  204. Stadelmann Isabell                  1992 Marbach LU                    22.41,3      6.25,9 (24131)  5/MB     10.      4.32 ¦ 
  206. Zenger Anna-Katharina, Uetendorf    1966 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        22.41,4      6.26,0 (21271)  5/W40    27.      4.32 ¦ 
  207. Wittwer Sandra, Biglen              1996 Wittwer S und S               22.41,5      6.26,1 (24164)  5/SB     6.       4.32 ¦ 
  208. Schmid Astrid                       1966 Reichenbach im Kandertal      22.41,9      6.26,5 (21149)  5/W40    28.      4.32 ¦ 
  209. Botta Sue                           1961 Aarberg                       22.42,2      6.26,8 (21276)  5/W45    16.      4.32 ¦ 
  210. Stocker Lea                         1985 Staufen                       22.43,7      6.28,3 (21154)  5/W20    45.      4.32 ¦ 
  211. Schläpfer Sonja                     1978 Bern                          22.43,8      6.28,4 (21062)  5/W20    46.      4.32 ¦ 
  212. Hauschild Martina                   1966 Winterthur                    22.44,0      6.28,6 (21111)  5/W40    29.      4.32 ¦ 
  213. Nemeth Anna-Lisa                    1988 Riehen                        22.45,0      6.29,6 (24177)  5/JU     14.      4.33 ¦ 
  214. Born Claudia                        1983 Sursee                        22.45,9      6.30,5 (28349)  5/W20    47.      4.33 ¦ 
  215. Halbheer Karin                      1969 Volketswil                    22.46,0      6.30,6 (21338)  5/W35    18.      4.33 ¦ 
  216. Krempasky Kristina                  1988 Rüfenach AG                   22.46,1      6.30,7 (24020)  5/JU     15.      4.33 ¦ 
  217. Moen Bjoerg                         1947 N-Oslo / Norwegen             22.46,5      6.31,1 (21114)  5/W60    3.       4.33 ¦ 
  218. Ryser Natalie                       1967 Bern                          22.46,6      6.31,2 (21199)  5/W40    30.      4.33 ¦ 
  219. Jenzer Mirja                        1993 Huttwil                       22.47,8      6.32,4 (24291)  5/MB     11.      4.33 ¦ 
  220. Zehnder Iris                        1966 Schongau                      22.48,2      6.32,8 (21137)  5/W40    31.      4.33 ¦ 
  221. Eggerschwiler Laura                 1993 Stans                         22.48,5      6.33,1 (24766)  5/MB     12.      4.33 ¦ 
  222. Steffan Sandra                      1964 Zürich                        22.48,6      6.33,2 (21261)  5/W40    32.      4.33 ¦ 
  223. Rieder Corina                       1996 Matten b. Interlaken          22.48,9      6.33,5 (31264)  5/SB     7.       4.33 ¦ 
  224. Meile Susanne                       1993 Rüti ZH                       22.49,5      6.34,1 (31403)  5/MB     13.      4.33 ¦ 
  225. Schmidli Olivia                     1992 Ebikon                        22.49,6      6.34,2 (24061)  5/MB     14.      4.33 ¦ 
  226. Witzig Sarah                        1975 Gerolfingen                   22.50,0      6.34,6 (21058)  5/W30    20.      4.34 ¦ 
  227. Normand Sylviane                    1984 Vétroz                        22.50,1      6.34,7 (21031)  5/W20    48.      4.34 ¦ 
  228. Koster Ursula                       1959 Rüfenacht BE                  22.50,3      6.34,9 (21127)  5/W45    17.      4.34 ¦ 
  228. Zürcher Janina, Gondiswil           1994 Jugendgruppe Gondiswil        22.50,3      6.34,9 (24690)  5/SA     9.       4.34 ¦ 
  230. Zürrer Irina                        1991 Steinen                       22.51,0      6.35,6 (24515)  5/MA     25.      4.34 ¦ 
  231. Poltera Stefanie                    1960 Sagogn                        22.51,7      6.36,3 (21144)  5/W45    18.      4.34 ¦ 
  232. Hilfiker Esther                     1962 Muri b. Bern                  22.52,0      6.36,6 (21169)  5/W45    19.      4.34 ¦ 
  233. Steiner Beatrice, Henau             1966 Steiner B und C               22.52,2      6.36,8 (22189)  5/W40    33.      4.34 ¦ 
  234. Jutzeler Stefanie                   1988 Oberwil im Simmental          22.52,6      6.37,2 (24060)  5/JU     16.      4.34 ¦ 
  235. Reuteler Larissa                    1997 Jonen                         22.53,4      6.38,0 (24252)  5/SB     8.       4.34 ¦ 
  236. Flury Christine                     1988 Biberist                      22.53,9      6.38,5 (24109)  5/JU     17.      4.34 ¦ 
  237. Kluser Karin                        1971 Kerzers                       22.54,5      6.39,1 (21320)  5/W35    19.      4.34 ¦ 
  238. Schmid Monika                       1986 Gipf-Oberfrick                22.54,8      6.39,4 (21255)  5/W20    49.      4.34 ¦ 
  239. Bögli Karin                         1967 Niederwangen b. Bern          22.55,8      6.40,4 (21246)  5/W40    34.      4.35 ¦ 
  240. Opprecht Bettina                    1978 Sulgen                        22.56,3      6.40,9 (28432)  5/W20    50.      4.35 ¦ 
  241. Pfluger Carmen, Bern                1966 Marzili-Trio                  22.57,0      6.41,6 (21061)  5/W40    35.      4.35 ¦ 
  242. Good Karin                          1990 Pfäfers                       22.57,3      6.41,9 (24032)  5/MA     26.      4.35 ¦ 
  243. Brechbuehl Andrea                   1989 Mühlethurnen                  22.57,6      6.42,2 (24063)  5/JU     18.      4.35 ¦ 
  243. Jäger Barbara                       1989 Vättis                        22.57,6      6.42,2 (24027)  5/JU     18.      4.35 ¦ 
  245. Buss Ladina                         1988 Starrkirch-Wil                22.58,2      6.42,8 (24056)  5/JU     20.      4.35 ¦ 
  246. Trachsler Tanja Nicole              1980 Bern                          22.58,6      6.43,2 (21146)  5/W20    51.      4.35 ¦ 
  247. Grichting Ruffine                   1982 Leukerbad                     22.59,2      6.43,8 (21221)  5/W20    52.      4.35 ¦ 
  248. Schai Nadj                          1982 Bern                          22.59,5      6.44,1 (22343)  5/W20    53.      4.35 ¦ 
  249. Tscherrig Fränzi                    1966 Täsch                         23.00,2      6.44,8 (21129)  5/W40    36.      4.36 ¦ 
  250. Ulmann Marianne                     1967 Beinwil am See                23.00,4      6.45,0 (21256)  5/W40    37.      4.36 ¦ 
  251. Heiniger Isabelle                   1970 Schönenbuch                   23.01,1      6.45,7 (21220)  5/W35    20.      4.36 ¦ 
  251. Ummel Seraina, Suhr                 1995 Ummel S, S und S              23.01,1      6.45,7 (24116)  5/SA     10.      4.36 ¦ 
  253. Bethke Ricarda, Zuchwil             1963 Bethke C und R                23.01,3      6.45,9 (21087)  5/W40    38.      4.36 ¦ 
  254. Ryf Margrit                         1968 Attiswil                      23.01,8      6.46,4 (21321)  5/W35    21.      4.36 ¦ 
  254. Schild Marielle, Uttigen            1993 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        23.01,8      6.46,4 (24067)  5/MB     15.      4.36 ¦ 
  256. Barben Marcella                     1993 Reutigen                      23.02,0      6.46,6 (24035)  5/MB     16.      4.36 ¦ 
  257. Zurbriggen Helen                    1971 Brig                          23.03,8      6.48,4 (21156)  5/W35    22.      4.36 ¦ 
  258. Arnold Sarah                        1988 Simplon Dorf                  23.04,0      6.48,6 (24078)  5/JU     21.      4.36 ¦ 
  259. Reber Stefanie                      1989 Trub                          23.04,6      6.49,2 (24166)  5/JU     22.      4.36 ¦ 
  260. Leuthard Fabienne                   1992 Langenthal                    23.04,7      6.49,3 (24106)  5/MB     17.      4.36 ¦ 
  261. Woker Anna                          1981 Bern                          23.05,1      6.49,7 (23005)  5/W20    54.      4.37 ¦ 
  262. Zuber Manuela                       1978 Wil SG                        23.05,7      6.50,3 (21205)  5/W20    55.      4.37 ¦ 
  263. Vögeli Rita                         1979 Bern                          23.06,2      6.50,8 (21095)  5/W20    56.      4.37 ¦ 
  264. Geissmann Barbara, Brugg AG         1990 Oberstufe Brugg               23.06,7      6.51,3 (31525)  5/MA     27.      4.37 ¦ 
  265. Tanner Erna                         1962 Luzern                        23.07,5      6.52,1 (21190)  5/W45    20.      4.37 ¦ 
  266. Brunner Marzia                      1961 Turbenthal                    23.07,7      6.52,3 (22033)  5/W45    21.      4.37 ¦ 
  267. Niederberger Kaethi                 1956 Oberdorf NW                   23.07,8      6.52,4 (21231)  5/W50    7.       4.37 ¦ 
  268. Villard Nicole                      1963 Studen BE                     23.08,1      6.52,7 (22341)  5/W40    39.      4.37 ¦ 
  269. Tscherrig Noemi                     1996 Täsch                         23.08,2      6.52,8 (24055)  5/SB     9.       4.37 ¦ 
  270. Würsch Nadine                       1995 Seelisberg                    23.08,4      6.53,0 (21282)  5/SA     11.      4.37 ¦ 
  271. Hüsser Nicole                       1978 Buttwil                       23.08,8      6.53,4 (21228)  5/W20    57.      4.37 ¦ 
  272. Grossrieder Andrea                  1970 Wünnewil                      23.09,1      6.53,7 (21222)  5/W35    23.      4.37 ¦ 
  273. Zysset Ursula                       1962 Balsthal                      23.09,2      6.53,8 (21273)  5/W45    22.      4.37 ¦ 
  274. Jacobs Michèle                      1965 Langenthal                    23.09,7      6.54,3 (21214)  5/W40    40.      4.37 ¦ 
  275. Koechli Marion                      1993 Buchs AG                      23.09,9      6.54,5 (24129)  5/MB     18.      4.37 ¦ 
  276. Bigler Daniela                      1992 Moosseedorf                   23.10,0      6.54,6 (24248)  5/MB     19.      4.38 ¦ 
  277. Amstutz Josiane                     1950 Tavannes                      23.10,1      6.54,7 (21201)  5/W55    4.       4.38 ¦ 
  277. Ming Anita                          1970 Giswil                        23.10,1      6.54,7 (21270)  5/W35    24.      4.38 ¦ 
  279. Roth Lotti                          1973 Muri b. Bern                  23.10,3      6.54,9 (21096)  5/W30    21.      4.38 ¦ 
  280. Bärtschi Tanja                      1993 Riedt b. Erlen                23.10,8      6.55,4 (21333)  5/MB     20.      4.38 ¦ 
  281. Lagger Esther                       1973 Reckingen VS                  23.11,3      6.55,9 (21131)  5/W30    22.      4.38 ¦ 
  282. Rölli Martina                       1980 Roggliswil                    23.11,5      6.56,1 (21158)  5/W20    58.      4.38 ¦ 
  283. Tscherrig Lisa                      1994 Täsch                         23.11,8      6.56,4 (24054)  5/SA     12.      4.38 ¦ 
  284. Jenkel Barbara                      1962 Jegenstorf                    23.12,5      6.57,1 (34191)  5/W45    23.      4.38 ¦ 
  285. Bürgi Céline                        1996 Biglen                        23.12,7      6.57,3 (24275)  5/SB     10.      4.38 ¦ 
  286. Schulthess Nadja                    1993 Oberuzwil                     23.13,0      6.57,6 (24207)  5/MB     21.      4.38 ¦ 
  286. Waldis Regina                       1982 Gersau                        23.13,0      6.57,6 (21287)  5/W20    59.      4.38 ¦ 
  288. Lötscher  Anita                     1955 Sagogn                        23.14,0      6.58,6 (22042)  5/W50    8.       4.38 ¦ 
  289. Hauser Sandra                       1969 Winterthur                    23.15,1      6.59,7 (34055)  5/W35    25.      4.39 ¦ 
  290. Biber Florine, Frauenfeld           1995 Biber J und F                 23.15,2      6.59,8 (24423)  5/SA     13.      4.39 ¦ 
  291. Leisinger Céline, Reinach BL        1990 Leisinger H und C             23.15,4      7.00,0 (31107)  5/MA     28.      4.39 ¦ 
  292. Merian Gabriela                     1970 Winterthur                    23.16,3      7.00,9 (21341)  5/W35    26.      4.39 ¦ 
  293. Haas Tanja, Ebikon                  1991 Haas S, T und M               23.16,6      7.01,2 (24193)  5/MA     29.      4.39 ¦ 
  294. Hanhart Judith                      1975 Bern                          23.17,1      7.01,7 (21143)  5/W30    23.      4.39 ¦ 
  295. Bumann Mirjam                       1970 Saas Fee                      23.17,5      7.02,1 (22031)  5/W35    27.      4.39 ¦ 
  296. Battaglia Cornelia                  1966 Tann                          23.18,7      7.03,3 (21183)  5/W40    41.      4.39 ¦ 
  297. Bucher Annelise                     1955 Langendorf                    23.19,1      7.03,7 (21141)  5/W50    9.       4.39 ¦ 
  297. Jobin Michelle, Brienz BE           1997 Brienzer und Meiringer Gi     23.19,1      7.03,7 (31341)  5/SB     11.      4.39 ¦ 
  297. Steiner Caroline, Henau             1990 Steiner B und C               23.19,1      7.03,7 (24209)  5/MA     30.      4.39 ¦ 
  300. Schweickhardt Lea                   1960 Saxon                         23.19,2      7.03,8 (21115)  5/W45    24.      4.39 ¦ 
  301. Grossmann Katja, Brienz BE          1997 Brienzer und Meiringer Gi     23.19,5      7.04,1 (31344)  5/SB     12.      4.39 ¦ 
  302. Wenger Edith                        1958 Matten b. Interlaken          23.20,7      7.05,3 (21067)  5/W45    25.      4.40 ¦ 
  303. Guillebeau Anette                   1977 Bern                          23.21,5      7.06,1 (23009)  5/W30    24.      4.40 ¦ 
  304. Bühler Silvia                       1979 Nebikon                       23.21,8      7.06,4 (21258)  5/W20    60.      4.40 ¦ 
  304. Monnard Céline                      1990 Cheseaux-Noréaz               23.21,8      7.06,4 (31830)  5/MA     31.      4.40 ¦ 
  306. Schauenburg Franziska               1995 Ebikon                        23.21,9      7.06,5 (24119)  5/SA     14.      4.40 ¦ 
  307. Brescancin Patrizia                 1967 Küttigen                      23.22,5      7.07,1 (21104)  5/W40    42.      4.40 ¦ 
  308. Bächli Corinne                      1988 Bad Zurzach                   23.22,7      7.07,3 (24283)  5/JU     23.      4.40 ¦ 
  308. Gaeumann Larissa                    1991 Frauenkappelen                23.22,7      7.07,3 (24085)  5/MA     32.      4.40 ¦ 
  310. Bongni Heidi                        1955 Niederönz                     23.23,3      7.07,9 (21238)  5/W50    10.      4.40 ¦ 
  311. Schmidhauser Simone                 1982 Tobel                         23.23,8      7.08,4 (21272)  5/W20    61.      4.40 ¦ 
  312. Blättler-Meier Silvia               1974 Basel                         23.25,1      7.09,7 (22121)  5/W30    25.      4.41 ¦ 
  313. Schneider Eva                       1981 Zürich                        23.25,2      7.09,8 (22160)  5/W20    62.      4.41 ¦ 
  314. Strub Patricia                      1971 Egerkingen                    23.25,5      7.10,1 (22194)  5/W35    28.      4.41 ¦ 
  315. Kallen Tabea                        1992 Boltigen                      23.25,9      7.10,5 (24082)  5/MB     22.      4.41 ¦ 
  315. Lusser Bigna                        1987 Bern                          23.25,9      7.10,5 (21210)  5/W20    63.      4.41 ¦ 
  317. Codes Morine                        1973 Lugnorre                      23.26,0      7.10,6 (21136)  5/W30    26.      4.41 ¦ 
  317. Wyss Verena                         1958 Boll                          23.26,0      7.10,6 (21244)  5/W45    26.      4.41 ¦ 
  319. Schärz Monika                       1964 Schwarzenburg                 23.26,1      7.10,7 (21308)  5/W40    43.      4.41 ¦ 
  320. Meyer Regula                        1976 Ulisbach                      23.26,7      7.11,3 (21192)  5/W30    27.      4.41 ¦ 
  321. Waldis Petra                        1966 Gossau ZH                     23.26,8      7.11,4 (21084)  5/W40    44.      4.41 ¦ 
  322. Lehmann Eva                         1987 Langenthal                    23.26,9      7.11,5 (22130)  5/W20    64.      4.41 ¦ 
  323. Egli Katharina                      1988 Luzern                        23.27,4      7.12,0 (31774)  5/JU     24.      4.41 ¦ 
  324. Hutter Jeannette                    1961 Sulgen                        23.27,8      7.12,4 (21296)  5/W45    27.      4.41 ¦ 
  325. Meier Nicole                        1978 Zumikon                       23.28,5      7.13,1 (21263)  5/W20    65.      4.41 ¦ 
  326. Bayer Sara                          1994 Bern                          23.28,6      7.13,2 (24139)  5/SA     15.      4.41 ¦ 
  326. Kull Anita                          1977 Volketswil                    23.28,6      7.13,2 (33398)  5/W30    28.      4.41 ¦ 
  328. Fleiner Horat Andrea                1975 Küssnacht am Rigi             23.28,8      7.13,4 (21106)  5/W30    29.      4.41 ¦ 
  329. Herter Esther                       1951 Dübendorf                     23.28,9      7.13,5 (21264)  5/W55    5.       4.41 ¦ 
  330. Zurbuchen Julia                     1993 Habkern                       23.29,3      7.13,9 (24364)  5/MB     23.      4.41 ¦ 
  331. Betschart Manuela                   1981 Emmen                         23.29,7      7.14,3 (21105)  5/W20    66.      4.41 ¦ 
  331. Peter Edith                         1964 Giswil                        23.29,7      7.14,3 (21304)  5/W40    45.      4.41 ¦ 
  333. Oberlin Bettina                     1990 Tuggen                        23.30,0      7.14,6 (21343)  5/MA     33.      4.42 ¦ 
  334. Schwaller Paula                     1971 Plaffeien                     23.30,1      7.14,7 (21203)  5/W35    29.      4.42 ¦ 
  335. Vorpe Chloé                         1992 Courtelary                    23.30,4      7.15,0 (24344)  5/MB     24.      4.42 ¦ 
  336. Aebi Sandra                         1995 Hasle-Rüegsau                 23.30,5      7.15,1 (24071)  5/SA     16.      4.42 ¦ 
  337. Aebi Céline                         1996 Wynigen                       23.30,7      7.15,3 (24163)  5/SB     13.      4.42 ¦ 
  338. Reber Hanni                         1961 Diemtigen                     23.30,8      7.15,4 (21288)  5/W45    28.      4.42 ¦ 
  339. Schmid Ruth                         1967 Jonschwil                     23.31,0      7.15,6 (22190)  5/W40    46.      4.42 ¦ 
  339. van Haasteren Goedele               1967 Uster                         23.31,0      7.15,6 (22005)  5/W40    46.      4.42 ¦ 
  341. Ummel Susanne, Suhr                 1959 Ummel S, S und S              23.32,4      7.17,0 (24923)  5/W45    29.      4.42 ¦ 
  342. Degen Esther                        1992 Malters                       23.32,6      7.17,2 (24121)  5/MB     25.      4.42 ¦ 
  343. Müller Julia                        1991 Boll                          23.33,6      7.18,2 (24044)  5/MA     34.      4.42 ¦ 
  344. Tinguely Noémie                     1994 Niederwangen b. Bern          23.34,5      7.19,1 (24764)  5/SA     17.      4.42 ¦ 
  345. Nygren Anna                         1979 Bern                          23.34,9      7.19,5 (22342)  5/W20    67.      4.42 ¦ 
  346. Landolt Andrea                      1987 Langenthal                    23.35,1      7.19,7 (22028)  5/W20    68.      4.43 ¦ 
  347. Waeffler Stefanie                   1979 Zürich                        23.35,6      7.20,2 (22163)  5/W20    69.      4.43 ¦ 
  348. Sterchi Lara                        1990 Wilderswil                    23.35,7      7.20,3 (24293)  5/MA     35.      4.43 ¦ 
  349. Stalder Nadine                      1993 Schüpfheim                    23.35,9      7.20,5 (31138)  5/MB     26.      4.43 ¦ 
  350. Williner Claudia                    1976 Bern                          23.36,0      7.20,6 (21331)  5/W30    30.      4.43 ¦ 
  351. Walter Heidi                        1969 Sulgen                        23.36,6      7.21,2 (22040)  5/W35    30.      4.43 ¦ 
  352. Frankiny Lorena                     1993 Glis                          23.37,1      7.21,7 (24134)  5/MB     27.      4.43 ¦ 
  353. Kernen Belinda, Brienz BE           1993 Brienzer und Meiringer Gi     23.37,3      7.21,9 (31328)  5/MB     28.      4.43 ¦ 
  354. Zoebeli Livia                       1995 Kirchlindach                  23.38,0      7.22,6 (22331)  5/SA     18.      4.43 ¦ 
  355. Holzer Hanni                        1947 Ostermundigen                 23.38,3      7.22,9 (21269)  5/W60    4.       4.43 ¦ 
  356. Widmer Jeannette, Brienz BE         1997 Brienzer und Meiringer Gi     23.38,7      7.23,3 (31349)  5/SB     14.      4.43 ¦ 
  357. Krähenbühl Celine                   1991 Burgdorf                      23.39,4      7.24,0 (24130)  5/MA     36.      4.43 ¦ 
  357. Labruzzo Doris                      1968 Benglen                       23.39,4      7.24,0 (21189)  5/W35    31.      4.43 ¦ 
  359. Zahn Renate                         1969 Stettlen                      23.39,5      7.24,1 (21215)  5/W35    32.      4.43 ¦ 
  360. Wurster Deborah, Sargans            1992 Fritsche                      23.39,6      7.24,2 (24047)  5/MB     29.      4.43 ¦ 
  361. Schneider Xenia, Therwil            1995 Schneider D und X             23.39,7      7.24,3 (24247)  5/SA     19.      4.43 ¦ 
  362. von Arx Priska                      1968 Niedergösgen                  23.40,1      7.24,7 (21225)  5/W35    33.      4.44 ¦ 
  363. Donner Joane                        1991 La Chaux-de-Fonds             23.41,0      7.25,6 (21330)  5/MA     37.      4.44 ¦ 
  363. Repond Aurélie, Düdingen            1996 Repond I und A                23.41,0      7.25,6 (24102)  5/SB     15.      4.44 ¦ 
  365. Jenni Margrit                       1958 Zollikofen                    23.41,2      7.25,8 (21139)  5/W45    30.      4.44 ¦ 
  366. Rieben Agnes                        1982 St. Stephan                   23.41,7      7.26,3 (21249)  5/W20    70.      4.44 ¦ 
  367. Mösching Eveline                    1969 Wettingen                     23.42,5      7.27,1 (26284)  5/W35    34.      4.44 ¦ 
  368. Pascual Judith                      1964 Zollikofen                    23.43,0      7.27,6 (21213)  5/W40    48.      4.44 ¦ 
  369. Steiner Salome                      1984 Hünibach                      23.43,1      7.27,7 (21235)  5/W20    71.      4.44 ¦ 
  370. Schöne Corina                       1991 Muri b. Bern                  23.43,3      7.27,9 (24101)  5/MA     38.      4.44 ¦ 
  371. Berchtold Corinne                   1975 Rotkreuz                      23.43,7      7.28,3 (22273)  5/W30    31.      4.44 ¦ 
  372. Benz Sandrine                       1984 Bern                          23.43,9      7.28,5 (21165)  5/W20    72.      4.44 ¦ 
  373. Stoll Elisabeth                     1955 Wolfwil                       23.44,3      7.28,9 (21318)  5/W50    11.      4.44 ¦ 
  374. Eschler Therese                     1953 Matten b. Interlaken          23.44,7      7.29,3 (21275)  5/W50    12.      4.44 ¦ 
  374. Jenzer Christine                    1962 Huttwil                       23.44,7      7.29,3 (22011)  5/W45    31.      4.44 ¦ 
  374. Meister Jaqueline                   1967 Seuzach                       23.44,7      7.29,3 (21198)  5/W40    49.      4.44 ¦ 
  377. Piaget Marie, Les Geneveys-sur-Coff 1991 Piaget V et M                 23.44,9      7.29,5 (24271)  5/MA     39.      4.44 ¦ 
  378. Graf Teresa                         1958 Wila                          23.45,6      7.30,2 (21155)  5/W45    32.      4.45 ¦ 
  379. Dubach Fabienne                     1991 Huttwil                       23.45,8      7.30,4 (24096)  5/MA     40.      4.45 ¦ 
  380. Amstutz Manuela                     1967 Heimberg                      23.46,0      7.30,6 (21174)  5/W40    50.      4.45 ¦ 
  380. Tarchini Laura                      1994 Saignelégier                  23.46,0      7.30,6 (24443)  5/SA     20.      4.45 ¦ 
  382. Glauser Fabienne                    1994 Kirchberg BE                  23.46,3      7.30,9 (24072)  5/SA     21.      4.45 ¦ 
  383. Rindlisbacher Marielle              1977 Ins                           23.46,6      7.31,2 (21162)  5/W30    32.      4.45 ¦ 
  384. Gut Maya                            1975 Hinwil                        23.46,9      7.31,5 (22169)  5/W30    33.      4.45 ¦ 
  385. Schüpbach Monika                    1982 St. Erhard                    23.47,4      7.32,0 (23101)  5/W20    73.      4.45 ¦ 
  386. Seifert Patricia                    1967 Lausanne                      23.47,7      7.32,3 (21009)  5/W40    51.      4.45 ¦ 
  387. Kissling Cecile, Jonen              1993 Kissling L und C              23.47,9      7.32,5 (24147)  5/MB     30.      4.45 ¦ 
  388. Burger Marlyse                      1943 Petit-Lancy                   23.48,1      7.32,7 (21195)  5/W60    5.       4.45 ¦ 
  389. Buergi Patricia                     1969 Moosseedorf                   23.49,3      7.33,9 (21170)  5/W35    35.      4.45 ¦ 
  390. Bitzi Theres                        1953 Buochs                        23.49,4      7.34,0 (21181)  5/W50    13.      4.45 ¦ 
  391. Stalder Karin                       1969 Gelterkinden                  23.49,5      7.34,1 (22035)  5/W35    36.      4.45 ¦ 
  392. Filipponi Miriam, Gordevio          1980 filipponigirls                23.49,6      7.34,2 (21227)  5/W20    74.      4.45 ¦ 
  393. Reichen Nathalie                    1991 Spiez                         23.50,0      7.34,6 (24242)  5/MA     41.      4.46 ¦ 
  394. Trauffer Jacqueline                 1966 Niederwangen b. Bern          23.50,1      7.34,7 (21218)  5/W40    52.      4.46 ¦ 
  395. Dolder Anita                        1967 Wichtrach                     23.50,8      7.35,4 (21216)  5/W40    53.      4.46 ¦ 
  396. Wegmüller Caroline                  1994 Walkringen                    23.51,5      7.36,1 (24553)  5/SA     22.      4.46 ¦ 
  397. Wernli Stefanie                     1986 Gallenkirch                   23.51,8      7.36,4 (34299)  5/W20    75.      4.46 ¦ 
  398. Abplanalp Stefanie, Brienz BE       1998 Brienzer und Meiringer Gi     23.52,3      7.36,9 (31348)  5/SB     16.      4.46 ¦ 
  399. Gyger Yvonne, Brienz BE             1994 Brienzer und Meiringer Gi     23.52,6      7.37,2 (31334)  5/SA     23.      4.46 ¦ 
  400. Vogt Annette                        1988 Oberdiessbach                 23.53,2      7.37,8 (24767)  5/JU     25.      4.46 ¦ 
  401. Aebischer Nicole                    1995 Bolligen                      23.53,5      7.38,1 (24328)  5/SA     24.      4.46 ¦ 
  402. Bürgisser Nicole, Jonen             1995 Bürgisser K und N             23.53,7      7.38,3 (24250)  5/SA     25.      4.46 ¦ 
  403. Stucki Andrea                       1979 Zäziwil                       23.54,6      7.39,2 (22051)  5/W20    76.      4.46 ¦ 
  404. Vollenweider Tanja                  1991 Ennetbürgen                   23.54,7      7.39,3 (24285)  5/MA     42.      4.46 ¦ 
  405. Zwahlen Sibylle                     1971 Ipsach                        23.55,1      7.39,7 (21116)  5/W35    37.      4.47 ¦ 
  406. Fanac Livia                         1994 Zihlschlacht                  23.55,4      7.40,0 (24287)  5/SA     26.      4.47 ¦ 
  406. Hauswirth Liliane                   1994 Belp                          23.55,4      7.40,0 (24255)  5/SA     26.      4.47 ¦ 
  408. Holer Ann-Sofie, Möhlin             1962 Holer AS und L                23.55,8      7.40,4 (21157)  5/W45    33.      4.47 ¦ 
  408. Huber Tabea                         1961 Hinwil                        23.55,8      7.40,4 (22053)  5/W45    33.      4.47 ¦ 
  410. Haag Elisabeth                      1952 Stäfa                         23.55,9      7.40,5 (21188)  5/W55    6.       4.47 ¦ 
  411. Holer Lisa, Möhlin                  1994 Holer AS und L                23.56,2      7.40,8 (24656)  5/SA     28.      4.47 ¦ 
  412. Schrag Mathilde                     1942 Grenchen                      23.56,8      7.41,4 (21292)  5/W65    1.       4.47 ¦ 
  413. Lüthi Michelle, Bremgarten b. Bern  1996 Lüthi                         23.56,9      7.41,5 (24214)  5/SB     17.      4.47 ¦ 
  414. Probst Mary                         1964 Fulenbach                     23.57,3      7.41,9 (21297)  5/W40    54.      4.47 ¦ 
  415. Bucher Nora                         1988 Trubschachen                  23.57,6      7.42,2 (24165)  5/JU     26.      4.47 ¦ 
  416. Muff-Troxler Monika                 1965 Sarnen                        23.57,7      7.42,3 (22262)  5/W40    55.      4.47 ¦ 
  417. Mutter Nadja                        1987 Leuggern                      23.57,9      7.42,5 (21322)  5/W20    77.      4.47 ¦ 
  418. Arnold Eliane                       1992 Stettlen                      23.58,0      7.42,6 (24253)  5/MB     31.      4.47 ¦ 
  419. Köstinger Christel                  1992 Tafers                        23.58,2      7.42,8 (24068)  5/MB     32.      4.47 ¦ 
  420. Rothenbühler Vreni                  1956 Langnau i. E.                 23.58,3      7.42,9 (21172)  5/W50    14.      4.47 ¦ 
  421. Meyer Marianne                      1993 Mühledorf SO                  23.58,4      7.43,0 (24256)  5/MB     33.      4.47 ¦ 
  422. Schmid Carole                       1992 Reichenbach im Kandertal      23.59,1      7.43,7 (24243)  5/MB     34.      4.47 ¦ 
  423. Senn Cristina, Wangs                1978 Senn M, C und R               24.00,5      7.45,1 (22159)  5/W20    78.      4.48 ¦ 
  424. Gerber Anne                         1968 Celerina/Schlarigna           24.00,7      7.45,3 (22285)  5/W35    38.      4.48 ¦ 
  424. Huber Barbara                       1977 Zürich                        24.00,7      7.45,3 (22165)  5/W30    34.      4.48 ¦ 
  426. Amza Dzejljane, Opfikon             1992 Jugendgruppe Halden           24.00,9      7.45,5 (31180)  5/MB     35.      4.48 ¦ 
  427. Brem Gabriela                       1959 Seuzach                       24.01,0      7.45,6 (21236)  5/W45    35.      4.48 ¦ 
  428. Haus Yvonne                         1965 Bern                          24.01,1      7.45,7 (21242)  5/W40    56.      4.48 ¦ 
  429. Vögtli Sarah                        1993 Hasliberg Hohfluh             24.01,3      7.45,9 (24095)  5/MB     36.      4.48 ¦ 
  430. Ernst Julie, Würenlos               1994 Ernst B und J                 24.01,4      7.46,0 (24284)  5/SA     29.      4.48 ¦ 
  431. Hirschi Sandra                      1972 Basel                         24.01,6      7.46,2 (21286)  5/W35    39.      4.48 ¦ 
  432. Hatt Rahel                          1988 Schlieren                     24.02,0      7.46,6 (23370)  5/JU     27.      4.48 ¦ 
  433. Bachmann Petra                      1986 Kreuzlingen                   24.02,1      7.46,7 (21295)  5/W20    79.      4.48 ¦ 
  433. Voegeli Jacqueline                  1967 Bern                          24.02,1      7.46,7 (21294)  5/W40    57.      4.48 ¦ 
  435. Roethlisberger Brigitte             1986 Huttwil                       24.02,2      7.46,8 (21223)  5/W20    80.      4.48 ¦ 
  436. Widmer Benedikta                    1964 Rotkreuz                      24.02,7      7.47,3 (21259)  5/W40    58.      4.48 ¦ 
  437. Josi Martina                        1992 Wimmis                        24.03,6      7.48,2 (24236)  5/MB     37.      4.48 ¦ 
  438. Moser Karin                         1984 Bellmund                      24.03,8      7.48,4 (22072)  5/W20    81.      4.48 ¦ 
  439. Schweizer Katharina                 1985 Thun                          24.04,4      7.49,0 (22295)  5/W20    82.      4.48 ¦ 
  440. Widmer Lea                          1991 Wabern                        24.04,8      7.49,4 (24138)  5/MA     43.      4.48 ¦ 
  441. Brazzale Elena, Uetendorf           1993 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        24.04,9      7.49,5 (24601)  5/MB     38.      4.48 ¦ 
  442. Kuster Andrea                       1972 Ernetschwil                   24.05,0      7.49,6 (23066)  5/W35    40.      4.49 ¦ 
  443. Straubhaar Rosalie                  1955 Reutigen                      24.05,2      7.49,8 (34218)  5/W50    15.      4.49 ¦ 
  444. Kappeler Karin, Guntalingen         1969 Gunti-Runners                 24.05,3      7.49,9 (25050)  5/W35    41.      4.49 ¦ 
  445. Salah-Din Yasmin                    1985 Münsingen                     24.07,0      7.51,6 (23087)  5/W20    83.      4.49 ¦ 
  445. Zemp Beatrice                       1965 Apnach-Dorf                   24.07,0      7.51,6  (1328)  5/Elite  14.      4.49 ¦ 
  447. Eyer Amanda                         1988 Fribourg                      24.07,2      7.51,8 (23000)  5/JU     28.      4.49 ¦ 
  447. Freyenmuth Monika                   1968 Erlinsbach                    24.07,2      7.51,8 (21293)  5/W35    42.      4.49 ¦ 
  449. Leuenberger Maria Rosa              1962 Bern                          24.07,5      7.52,1 (22086)  5/W45    36.      4.49 ¦ 
  450. Strahm Anja                         1980 Bern                          24.07,6      7.52,2 (22081)  5/W20    84.      4.49 ¦ 
  451. Bosshard Claudia                    1981 Winterthur                    24.07,9      7.52,5 (22170)  5/W20    85.      4.49 ¦ 
  452. Burkhard Andrea                     1990 Gümligen                      24.08,1      7.52,7 (24225)  5/MA     44.      4.49 ¦ 
  453. Vögtli Anna-Lena                    1995 Hasliberg Hohfluh             24.08,2      7.52,8 (24194)  5/SA     30.      4.49 ¦ 
  454. Ruepp Tamara, Anwil                 1992 Gruppe Sandra Burri           24.08,4      7.53,0 (24182)  5/MB     39.      4.49 ¦ 
  455. Hutchings Monika                    1965 D-Moosbach                    24.08,6      7.53,2 (21345)  5/W40    59.      4.49 ¦ 
  456. Suter Monika                        1981 Aefligen                      24.09,1      7.53,7 (21097)  5/W20    86.      4.49 ¦ 
  457. Jecklin Flavia                      1990 Schlierbach                   24.09,3      7.53,9 (24091)  5/MA     45.      4.49 ¦ 
  458. Zemp Yvana                          1994 Alpnach Dorf                  24.10,0      7.54,6 (24219)  5/SA     31.      4.50 ¦ 
  459. Zwahlen Margrit                     1957 Steffisburg                   24.10,3      7.54,9 (21234)  5/W50    16.      4.50 ¦ 
  460. Gewalt Christina                    1983 Trélex                        24.10,8      7.55,4 (21163)  5/W20    87.      4.50 ¦ 
  461. Schmidli Rita                       1963 Ebikon                        24.10,9      7.55,5 (22013)  5/W40    60.      4.50 ¦ 
  462. Siegenthaler Karin                  1975 Oberwil im Simmental          24.11,3      7.55,9 (22037)  5/W30    35.      4.50 ¦ 
  463. Maurer Susan                        1979 Baden                         24.11,8      7.56,4 (21240)  5/W20    88.      4.50 ¦ 
  464. Seeholzer Manuela                   1981 Brunnen                       24.11,9      7.56,5 (23317)  5/W20    89.      4.50 ¦ 
  465. Furger Patricia                     1972 Suhr                          24.12,0      7.56,6 (22317)  5/W35    43.      4.50 ¦ 
  466. Schneuwly  Eliane                   1952 Wünnewil                      24.12,3      7.56,9 (22057)  5/W55    7.       4.50 ¦ 
  467. Isbilen Huzur, Dozwil               1992 Sekundarschule Dozwil         24.12,5      7.57,1 (31191)  5/MB     40.      4.50 ¦ 
  468. Holenstein Bea                      1965 Wilen b. Wil                  24.13,4      7.58,0 (26290)  5/W40    61.      4.50 ¦ 
  469. Nyfeler Sarah                       1991 Thusis                        24.13,5      7.58,1 (24240)  5/MA     46.      4.50 ¦ 
  470. Keller Doris                        1961 Wettingen                     24.13,9      7.58,5 (22301)  5/W45    37.      4.50 ¦ 
  471. Buob Jael, Brienz BE                1995 Brienzer und Meiringer Gi     24.14,0      7.58,6 (31346)  5/SA     32.      4.50 ¦ 
  471. Häring Ursula                       1965 Düdingen                      24.14,0      7.58,6 (34260)  5/W40    62.      4.50 ¦ 
  473. Schoenmakers Petra                  1975 Bern                          24.14,3      7.58,9 (23012)  5/W30    36.      4.50 ¦ 
  474. Eisler Nicole                       1983 Affoltern am Albis            24.14,5      7.59,1 (22054)  5/W20    90.      4.50 ¦ 
  475. Sawyer-Hirschi Chiarina             1980 Bern                          24.14,6      7.59,2 (22077)  5/W20    91.      4.50 ¦ 
  476. Lüthi Christa                       1965 Ittigen                       24.14,8      7.59,4 (34175)  5/W40    63.      4.50 ¦ 
  477. Rebmann Corin, Basel                1979 Rebmann S und C               24.15,2      7.59,8 (22006)  5/W20    92.      4.51 ¦ 
  478. Beccarelli Yasmine                  1995 Amriswil                      24.15,4      8.00,0 (24386)  5/SA     33.      4.51 ¦ 
  478. Jenni Nicole, Wetzikon ZH           1991 Tropica                       24.15,4      8.00,0 (31822)  5/MA     47.      4.51 ¦ 
  480. Allemann Ursula                     1962 Stäfa                         24.16,0      8.00,6 (23064)  5/W45    38.      4.51 ¦ 
  481. Wüthrich Stefanie, Uetendorf        1992 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        24.16,4      8.01,0 (24313)  5/MB     41.      4.51 ¦ 
  482. Schmid Claudia                      1985 Wittnau                       24.16,7      8.01,3 (21254)  5/W20    93.      4.51 ¦ 
  483. Bangerter Barbara                   1957 Thun                          24.17,3      8.01,9  (1285)  5/W50    17.      4.51 ¦ 
  484. Steiner Julia, Buochs               1991 Steiner B und J               24.17,4      8.02,0 (24544)  5/MA     48.      4.51 ¦ 
  485. Henauer Barbara                     1981 Ittigen                       24.17,5      8.02,1 (21167)  5/W20    94.      4.51 ¦ 
  486. Gebhard Martina                     1983 Wildegg                       24.17,8      8.02,4 (34228)  5/W20    95.      4.51 ¦ 
  487. Kindler Vera                        1990 Bern                          24.18,1      8.02,7 (24059)  5/MA     49.      4.51 ¦ 
  487. Rickenbacher Olivia, Schattdorf     1991 Kollegi Altdorf               24.18,1      8.02,7 (31157)  5/MA     49.      4.51 ¦ 
  489. Kammer Therese                      1961 Horboden                      24.18,2      8.02,8 (22022)  5/W45    39.      4.51 ¦ 
  490. Gröbli Aline                        1991 Schwanden GL                  24.18,3      8.02,9 (24105)  5/MA     51.      4.51 ¦ 
  490. Widmer Caroline, Brienz BE          1995 Brienzer und Meiringer Gi     24.18,3      8.02,9 (31330)  5/SA     34.      4.51 ¦ 
  492. Tissot Eveline                      1989 Boltigen                      24.18,5      8.03,1 (24093)  5/JU     29.      4.51 ¦ 
  493. Gnaegi Sophie                       1993 Corcelles NE                  24.18,8      8.03,4 (24114)  5/MB     42.      4.51 ¦ 
  494. Arnold Fabienne, Ried-Brig          1996 Brigerbärg 1                  24.18,9      8.03,5 (22348)  5/SB     18.      4.51 ¦ 
  495. Schärer Denise                      1988 Steffisburg                   24.19,0      8.03,6 (24233)  5/JU     30.      4.51 ¦ 
  496. Burkhard Stephanie                  1957 Englisberg                    24.19,2      8.03,8 (22257)  5/W50    18.      4.51 ¦ 
  497. Lenz Regula                         1991 Vilters                       24.19,4      8.04,0 (24086)  5/MA     52.      4.51 ¦ 
  498. Gfeller Margrit                     1960 Sumiswald                     24.19,8      8.04,4 (21305)  5/W45    40.      4.51 ¦ 
  498. Marrer Karin                        1968 Zürich                        24.19,8      8.04,4 (22162)  5/W35    44.      4.51 ¦ 
  500. Elmer Ursula                        1967 Glarus                        24.20,2      8.04,8 (22196)  5/W40    64.      4.52 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.