Schweizer Frauenlauf, Bern 2007 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Persönliches Diplom / diplôme personnel
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5/W50       27. Arnold Marianne                     1957 Udligenswil                   25.15,2      4.48,8 (22193)      5.03 ¦ 
5/W30       99. Beurer Anita, Udligenswil           1974 Kantonsschule Wattwil         26.42,1      7.44,6 (28340)      5.20 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Bornhauser Simone                   1966 Udligenswil                 2:26.38,7       ----- (14377)      9.46 ¦ 
5/W20      114. Schleiss Sandra                     1987 Udligenswil                   24.48,9      6.33,7 (22234)      4.57 ¦ 
10/W45     272. Schleiss Zita                       1961 Udligenswil                   58.48,7     20.17,4  (4144)      5.52 ¦ 
5/MB        72. Schrader Fabienne                   1993 Udligenswil                   25.27,8      6.47,8 (24304)      5.05 ¦ 
5/W45        3. Erni Helena                         1960 Ueberstorf                    20.31,3      1.20,0 (21049)      4.06 ¦ 
5/W45      417. Fankhauser Elisabeth                1958 Ueberstorf                    30.52,2     11.40,9 (21284)      6.10 ¦ 
5/W35       58. Kottmann Helena                     1971 Ueberstorf                    24.59,2      7.28,5 (22326)      4.59 ¦ 
5/JU       140. Muster Andrea                       1989 Ueberstorf                    29.44,5     10.45,4 (31448)      5.56 ¦ 
5/W40      284. Niederhäusern Anita                 1964 Ueberstorf                    28.15,3     10.28,7 (26058)      5.39 ¦ 
10/W20     332. Schafer Beatrice                    1982 Ueberstorf                    57.52,0     20.41,5  (2366)      5.47 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Schneider Cindy                     1987 Ueberstorf                    47.18,9       ----- (44022)      9.27 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Thalmann Katja                      1974 Ueberstorf                    43.46,2       ----- (46226)      8.45 ¦ 
5/W65       34. Weishaupt Inge                      1940 Ueberstorf                    35.39,6     11.42,8 (33077)      7.07 ¦ 
10/W45     425. Wymann Rita                         1962 Ueberstorf                  1:06.19,3     27.48,0  (5655)      6.37 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Wyss Manuela                        1975 Ueberstorf                    43.48,1       ----- (45036)      8.45 ¦ 
10/W50     280. Grütter Marlise                     1955 Uebeschi                    1:11.16,7     30.40,3  (5144)      7.07 ¦ 
5/W20      351. Scheidegger Susanne                 1985 Uebeschi                      28.01,0      9.45,8 (28518)      5.36 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Bitterli Esther                     1964 Ueken                         48.06,7       ----- (47063)      9.37 ¦ 
5/W40      536. Buik Maja                           1966 Ueken                         31.10,4     13.23,8 (27285)      6.14 ¦ 
5/JU       183. Kohlhofer Sina                      1988 Ueken                         31.20,4     12.21,3 (31616)      6.16 ¦ 
5/W35      384. Rohrer Claudia                      1970 Ueken                         30.32,3     13.01,6 (29306)      6.06 ¦ 
10/W50     142. Born Susanne                        1957 Uerikon                       58.29,4     17.53,0  (2745)      5.50 ¦ 
5/JU        32. Gasser Nathalie, Uerikon            1989 Kantonsschule Hohe Promen     24.24,2      5.25,1 (24625)      4.52 ¦ 
5/W40      707. Rilke Maya                          1964 Uerikon                       34.22,5     16.35,9 (32403)      6.52 ¦ 
10/W45     188. Bucher Annemarie                    1959 Uerkheim                      55.48,9     17.17,6  (3018)      5.34 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Stucki Bernadette                   1952 Uerkheim                    2:11.17,7       ----- (12175)      8.45 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Affentranger Yvonne                 1959 Uetendorf                   2:19.17,5       ----- (14330)      9.17 ¦ 
5/MB       196. Balsiger Giulia, Uetendorf          1992 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        28.44,7     10.04,7 (24636)      5.44 ¦ 
5/W20       25. Bigler Nadja                        1985 Uetendorf                     21.05,4      2.50,2 (21122)      4.13 ¦ 
5/MA       366. Brazzale Cathia, Uetendorf          1991 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        33.37,0     14.38,2 (24598)      6.43 ¦ 
5/MB        38. Brazzale Elena, Uetendorf           1993 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        24.04,9      5.24,9 (24601)      4.48 ¦ 
5/W45      217. Burri Antoinette                    1962 Uetendorf                     28.08,7      8.57,4 (32230)      5.37 ¦ 
5/MB       203. Frnka Martina, Uetendorf            1992 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        28.54,1     10.14,1 (24599)      5.46 ¦ 
10/W50     134. Gempeler Monika                     1955 Uetendorf                     58.06,3     17.29,9  (3072)      5.48 ¦ 
5/MA       444. Gfeller Simone, Uetendorf           1991 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        41.09,1     22.10,3 (24600)      8.13 ¦ 
5/JU        62. Heger Franziska                     1989 Uetendorf                     26.18,5      7.19,4 (24074)      5.15 ¦ 
5/MA       243. Heger Michaela                      1990 Uetendorf                     29.25,1     10.26,3 (24758)      5.53 ¦ 
5/MB       321. Huber Leonie, Uetendorf             1993 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        31.43,1     13.03,1 (24597)      6.20 ¦ 
5/W40      331. Illien Anita                        1966 Uetendorf                     28.45,2     10.58,6 (27040)      5.45 ¦ 
5/MB       190. Illien Iliana, Uetendorf            1992 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        28.38,1      9.58,1 (24591)      5.43 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Jaggi Daniela                       1970 Uetendorf                   2:13.33,2       ----- (12028)      8.54 ¦ 
5/MB       205. Kneubühl Manuela, Uetendorf         1992 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        28.57,5     10.17,5 (31498)      5.47 ¦ 
5/MB       317. Krebs Nadine, Uetendorf             1993 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        31.40,4     13.00,4 (24595)      6.20 ¦ 
5/MB       262. Loshi Arjeta, Uetendorf             1993 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        30.27,9     11.47,9 (24594)      6.05 ¦ 
10/W45     108. Lüthi Silvia                        1962 Uetendorf                     52.30,6     13.59,3  (2441)      5.15 ¦ 
5/MA       285. Mösching Marina, Uetendorf          1991 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        30.43,3     11.44,5 (31014)      6.08 ¦ 
10/W40     403. Mösching Trudi                      1963 Uetendorf                     59.49,2     20.11,2 (28213)      5.58 ¦ 
5/MB        94. Paduga Cristine, Uetendorf          1993 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        26.14,9      7.34,9 (24409)      5.14 ¦ 
5/W35      139. Rieben Barbara                      1969 Uetendorf                     26.52,2      9.21,5 (23299)      5.22 ¦ 
5/MB       136. Rütter Vanessa, Uetendorf           1993 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        27.22,5      8.42,5 (24593)      5.28 ¦ 
5/MA       266. Schertenleib Nathalie               1990 Uetendorf                     30.16,8     11.18,0 (24003)      6.03 ¦ 
5/W40      298. Schmid Barbara                      1966 Uetendorf                     28.22,8     10.36,2 (28212)      5.40 ¦ 
5/MB       348. Schwarz Michaela, Uetendorf         1992 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        32.39,1     13.59,1 (31711)      6.31 ¦ 
5/MA       420. Sejfuli Albina, Uetendorf           1991 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        38.16,4     19.17,6 (24596)      7.39 ¦ 
5/SA        80. Sommer Elena, Uetendorf             1994 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        26.35,6      6.03,4 (24592)      5.19 ¦ 
5/MA        88. Sommer Fabienne, Uetendorf          1991 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        25.42,9      6.44,1 (24312)      5.08 ¦ 
5/W50      232. Späth Eva                           1953 Uetendorf                     31.48,7     11.22,3 (30116)      6.21 ¦ 
5/W50      293. Trede Greace                        1954 Uetendorf                     33.41,3     13.14,9 (32231)      6.44 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Tschanz Christa                     1961 Uetendorf                   2:15.00,2       ----- (14412)      9.00 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Walthert Therese                    1949 Uetendorf                     42.02,0       ----- (46072)      8.24 ¦ 
5/JU        98. Wenger Sabrina                      1988 Uetendorf                     28.10,7      9.11,6 (24405)      5.38 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Wittwer Christine                   1958 Uetendorf                     41.52,9       ----- (46064)      8.22 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Wüthrich Beatrice                   1962 Uetendorf                     43.09,0       ----- (42135)      8.37 ¦ 
5/MB        41. Wüthrich Stefanie, Uetendorf        1992 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        24.16,4      5.36,4 (24313)      4.51 ¦ 
5/W40       27. Zenger Anna-Katharina, Uetendorf    1966 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        22.41,4      4.54,8 (21271)      4.32 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Zingg Carmen                        1968 Uetendorf                     41.38,0       ----- (42134)      8.19 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Czermak Kerstin                     1961 Uetikon am See                49.58,9       ----- (47018)      9.59 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Eijsten Renate                      1956 Uetikon am See              2:05.08,3       ----- (12348)      8.20 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Hunziker Käthy                      1958 Uetikon am See              2:05.07,9       ----- (12347)      8.20 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Aeschlimann Nicole                  1985 Uettligen                     48.10,4       ----- (47185)      9.38 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Ballmann Barbara                    1967 Uettligen                   2:14.46,9       ----- (14565)      8.59 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Bärtschi Edith                      1953 Uettligen                   2:05.36,4       ----- (12153)      8.22 ¦ 
5/MB       291. Hänni Fabienne                      1993 Uettligen                     31.14,4     12.34,4 (31476)      6.14 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Haenni Madeleine                    1964 Uettligen                   2:15.05,3       ----- (12017)      9.00 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Röthlisberger Vreni                 1966 Uettligen                     44.00,0       ----- (45076)      8.48 ¦ 
5/MB       115. Walther Beatrice                    1992 Uettligen                     26.50,3      8.10,3 (24351)      5.22 ¦ 
5/W20      839. Walther Kathrin                     1983 Uettligen                     32.54,0     14.38,8 (30308)      6.34 ¦ 
5/W20      836. Walther Sonja                       1984 Uettligen                     32.52,3     14.37,1 (30247)      6.34 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Meyer Elisabeth                     1951 Uezwil                      2:09.31,6       ----- (14075)      8.38 ¦ 
5/SA       152. Lingg Julia                         1994 Uffikon                       28.47,6      8.15,4 (31622)      5.45 ¦ 
10/W40     405. Lingg Maria                         1963 Uffikon                       59.55,5     20.17,5  (4254)      5.59 ¦ 
5/SA       283. Staffelbach Mirjam                  1994 Uffikon                       35.10,1     14.37,9 (31621)      7.02 ¦ 
10/W40     393. Staffelbach Rita                    1967 Uffikon                       59.37,6     19.59,6  (4198)      5.57 ¦ 
5/MB       362. Affentranger Cinzia                 1992 Ufhusen                       33.17,1     14.37,1 (24264)      6.39 ¦ 
5/W40       26. Affentranger Rita                   1964 Ufhusen                       22.41,3      4.54,7 (21081)      4.32 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Bösiger Susanne                     1984 Ufhusen                       42.26,8       ----- (42008)      8.29 ¦ 
5/W20      847. Kneubuehler Sybille                 1984 Ufhusen                       32.57,1     14.41,9 (30125)      6.35 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Stöckli Heidi                       1951 Ufhusen                     2:28.35,0       ----- (14378)      9.54 ¦ 
5/W45      486. Jauch Beatrice                      1958 Uhwiesen                      31.58,4     12.47,1 (25305)      6.23 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Olbrecht Mengia                     1944 Uhwiesen                      41.08,3       ----- (44096)      8.13 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Sernatinger Marisa                  1952 Uhwiesen                    1:50.20,9       ----- (11016)      7.21 ¦ 
5/W30      310. Wolfarth Stefanie                   1973 Uhwiesen                      31.09,2     12.11,7 (33207)      6.13 ¦ 
5/W20      780. Antenen Denise                      1981 Uitikon Waldegg               32.16,2     14.01,0 (26181)      6.27 ¦ 
5/W30       27. Meyer Regula                        1976 Ulisbach                      23.26,7      4.29,2 (21192)      4.41 ¦ 
5/W35      161. Thalmann Patrizia                   1968 Ulisbach                      27.11,3      9.40,6 (28495)      5.26 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Erni Gabriella                      1962 Umiken                      2:06.41,7       ----- (12155)      8.26 ¦ 
5/MB       229. Nater Antonia, Umiken               1993 Oberstufe Brugg               29.38,5     10.58,5 (31543)      5.55 ¦ 
5/MA       206. Nater Raffaela, Umiken              1991 Oberstufe Brugg               28.41,7      9.42,9 (31542)      5.44 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Schmucki Rita                       1952 Umiken                      2:10.26,2       ----- (12436)      8.41 ¦ 
5/W30      352. Brunner Chanti                      1973 Unterägeri                    32.17,4     13.19,9 (26069)      6.27 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Bucher-Gyger Karoline               1965 Unterägeri                  2:14.33,6       ----- (14442)      8.58 ¦ 
10/W40      37. Heinrich Karin                      1966 Unterägeri                    46.58,5      7.20,5  (1204)      4.41 ¦ 
5/W20      756. Iten Andrea                         1982 Unterägeri                    32.03,2     13.48,0 (29116)      6.24 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Minder Ursula                       1961 Unterägeri                    39.40,3       ----- (42027)      7.56 ¦ 
5/W20      871. Minder Vera                         1986 Unterägeri                    33.25,9     15.10,7 (29341)      6.41 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Röllin Stefanie                     1972 Unterägeri                  2:14.32,6       ----- (14050)      8.58 ¦ 
5/W75        1. Strebel Josy                        1929 Unterägeri                    30.51,5       ----- (27290)      6.10 ¦ 
10/W50     105. Tissot Christine                    1957 Unterägeri                    56.20,1     15.43,7  (2771)      5.38 ¦ 
5/W35      579. Zbinden Priska                      1968 Unterägeri                    34.38,4     17.07,7 (29067)      6.55 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Garo Ruth                           1962 Unterbach BE                2:00.37,5       ----- (12131)      8.02 ¦ 
5/SA       101. Rufibach Lara, Unterbach BE         1995 Brienzer und Meiringer Gi     27.16,6      6.44,4 (31354)      5.27 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Geissmann Adrienne                  1951 Unterbözberg                  40.21,4       ----- (45215)      8.04 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Brenner Andrea                      1964 Untereggen                    46.25,9       ----- (48117)      9.17 ¦ 
5/W20      674. Rostetter Ladina                    1985 Untereggen                    31.10,4     12.55,2 (32358)      6.14 ¦ 
5/JU       181. Burger Nicole, Unterendingen        1989 Schule Niederrohrdorf         31.17,9     12.18,8 (24462)      6.15 ¦ 
10/W40     110. Borner Silvia                       1963 Unterengstringen              51.18,8     11.40,8  (1302)      5.07 ¦ 
10/W50     171. Egli Gaby                           1957 Unterengstringen              59.53,7     19.17,3  (3333)      5.59 ¦ 
10/W55      96. Krammer Gerda                       1949 Unterengstringen            1:01.41,3     19.35,6  (5735)      6.10 ¦ 
10/W50     290. Rey Brigitte                        1953 Unterengstringen            1:14.42,9     34.06,5  (5380)      7.28 ¦ 
10/W45     338. Santurbano Rita                     1959 Unterengstringen            1:01.29,8     22.58,5  (4209)      6.08 ¦ 
10/W50     219. Wenger Renate                       1957 Unterengstringen            1:02.29,7     21.53,3  (3290)      6.14 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Baumann Cornelia                    1970 Unterentfelden              2:11.55,3       ----- (14514)      8.47 ¦ 
10/W35      51. Fuchser Karin                       1971 Unterentfelden                48.04,0     11.21,0  (1188)      4.48 ¦ 
10/W20     513. Hassler Noëlle                      1981 Unterentfelden              1:05.52,6     28.42,1  (4535)      6.35 ¦ 
5/MA       343. Umbricht Laura, Unterentfelden      1990 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        32.37,3     13.38,5 (31678)      6.31 ¦ 
5/W30      339. Kaufmann Iris                       1976 Unterhörstetten               31.54,7     12.57,2 (29338)      6.22 ¦ 
10/J        12. Kälin Diana                         1989 Unteriberg                    51.01,9     11.01,6  (3683)      5.06 ¦ 
5/W35      391. Schelbert Sarah                     1971 Unteriberg                    30.37,3     13.06,6 (25314)      6.07 ¦ 
10/W20     146. Aeschlimann Brigitte                1979 Unterlangenegg                51.44,8     14.34,3  (2437)      5.10 ¦ 
5/MB       392. Bühler Manuela                      1993 Unterlangenegg                34.16,8     15.36,8 (31089)      6.51 ¦ 
5/W55       64. Dumermuth Therese                   1948 Unterlangenegg                29.01,1      8.58,7 (27077)      5.48 ¦ 
5/MB       393. Krenger Diana                       1993 Unterlangenegg                34.18,0     15.38,0 (31088)      6.51 ¦ 
5/W45      260. Meyer Anna Kathrina, Unterlangenegg 1961 Meyer A und S                 28.34,4      9.23,1 (28201)      5.42 ¦ 
5/SA        56. Meyer Sarah, Unterlangenegg         1994 Meyer A und S                 25.14,2      4.42,0 (24277)      5.02 ¦ 
5/W30      169. Reusser Sabine                      1977 Unterlangenegg                28.20,8      9.23,3 (26221)      5.40 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Andenmatten Karin                   1965 Unterlunkhofen              2:31.00,3       ----- (14254)     10.04 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Kiefer Madeleine                    1966 Unterlunkhofen              2:31.09,3       ----- (14255)     10.04 ¦ 
10/W55      85. Schüepp Lisbeth                     1952 Unterlunkhofen              1:00.15,4     18.09,7  (3305)      6.01 ¦ 
5/JU        61. Arnold Sandra, Unterschächen        1989 Kollegi Altdorf               26.14,2      7.15,1 (31154)      5.14 ¦ 
5/W55      191. Fiolka Kyllikki                     1952 Unterseen                     36.07,9     16.05,5 (34317)      7.13 ¦ 
5/W40      502. Gnägi Vreni                         1963 Unterseen                     30.50,8     13.04,2 (30139)      6.10 ¦ 
5/W35      549. Götz Barbara                        1970 Unterseen                     33.40,5     16.09,8 (34327)      6.44 ¦ 
5/SB        67. Götz Jennifer                       1997 Unterseen                     28.08,3      7.38,0 (31872)      5.37 ¦ 
5/W20      242. Grütter Corinne                     1987 Unterseen                     26.52,5      8.37,3 (22117)      5.22 ¦ 
10/W50      64. Grütter Doris                       1957 Unterseen                     53.53,1     13.16,7  (2833)      5.23 ¦ 
10/W35     120. Hoegel Elisabeth                    1968 Unterseen                     52.10,6     15.27,6  (2447)      5.13 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Hunziker Priska                     1966 Unterseen                   2:16.40,6       ----- (12019)      9.06 ¦ 
10/W45     435. Inaebnit Pia                        1960 Unterseen                   1:07.21,0     28.49,7  (5012)      6.44 ¦ 
10/W20     299. Kasper Silvia                       1982 Unterseen                     57.01,8     19.51,3  (2446)      5.42 ¦ 
10/W40     315. Kneubühl Marianne                   1964 Unterseen                     57.21,6     17.43,6  (2296)      5.44 ¦ 
5/W35      233. Koch Monika                         1972 Unterseen                     28.13,8     10.43,1 (22316)      5.38 ¦ 
5/W40      405. Mosimann Ute                        1966 Unterseen                     29.31,6     11.45,0 (28226)      5.54 ¦ 
10/W35     129. Muehlheim Dominique                 1972 Unterseen                     52.19,0     15.36,0  (1473)      5.13 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Naef Heidi                          1935 Unterseen                     50.57,4       ----- (45086)     10.11 ¦ 
10/W35     272. Schenker Erika                      1968 Unterseen                     57.24,1     20.41,1  (2247)      5.44 ¦ 
10/W40     507. Schlunegger Astrid                  1964 Unterseen                   1:03.56,1     24.18,1  (4322)      6.23 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Schray Eva                          1941 Unterseen                     45.08,0       ----- (44197)      9.01 ¦ 
5/W35      330. Stucki  Katrin                      1969 Unterseen                     29.47,0     12.16,3 (29521)      5.57 ¦ 
5/W40      108. Suter Brigritte                     1967 Unterseen                     25.31,7      7.45,1 (22021)      5.06 ¦ 
10/W45     457. Widmer Amelie                       1962 Unterseen                   1:09.12,4     30.41,1  (5220)      6.55 ¦ 
5/JU       194. Guggisberg Nicole                   1989 Untersiggenthal               32.10,3     13.11,2 (31799)      6.26 ¦ 
5/W40       83. Stäheli Yvonne                      1965 Untersiggenthal               24.54,6      7.08,0 (21178)      4.58 ¦ 
10/W40     466. Zantedeschi Petra                   1966 Untersiggenthal             1:01.45,2     22.07,2  (4537)      6.10 ¦ 
10/W35     415. Metzger Sonja                       1969 Unterstammheim              1:01.57,1     25.14,1  (5299)      6.11 ¦ 
10/W35     273. Süss Franziska                      1969 Unterstammheim                57.24,9     20.41,9  (4056)      5.44 ¦ 
5/MA       330. Giger Jennifer, Unterterzen         1991 Gruppe Tschirky               32.02,7     13.03,9 (24559)      6.24 ¦ 
5/MB       310. Lottenbach Janine, Unterterzen      1992 Gruppe Tschirky               31.27,2     12.47,2 (24558)      6.17 ¦ 
5/MA       118. Stähli Rachel, Unterterzen          1990 Gruppe Tschirky               26.41,8      7.43,0 (24557)      5.20 ¦ 
5/MB       302. Stoffel Patrizia, Unterterzen       1992 Gruppe Tschirky               31.23,4     12.43,4 (24556)      6.16 ¦ 
10/W40     389. Wolf Maria                          1963 Untervaz                      59.31,6     19.53,6  (4008)      5.57 ¦ 
5/W55      157. Rada Gabriella-Maria                1949 Unterwasser                   33.16,5     13.14,1 (29331)      6.39 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Bacciarini Elisabeth                1949 Urdorf                        43.46,9       ----- (44234)      8.45 ¦ 
5/MA       122. Bieler Rebecca                      1991 Urdorf                        26.42,8      7.44,0 (24407)      5.20 ¦ 
5/MB       108. Bieler Sarah                        1993 Urdorf                        26.39,6      7.59,6 (24289)      5.19 ¦ 
10/W35     107. Bucher Irène                        1969 Urdorf                        51.29,2     14.46,2  (2529)      5.08 ¦ 
5/W55      159. Frei Erika                          1949 Urdorf                        33.22,7     13.20,3 (30349)      6.40 ¦ 
10/W35     367. Fuchs Jeannette                     1969 Urdorf                      1:00.24,3     23.41,3  (3012)      6.02 ¦ 
5/W20      982. Garcia Olivia                       1987 Urdorf                        36.20,6     18.05,4 (33410)      7.16 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Grossmann Evelyne                   1945 Urdorf                        51.20,3       ----- (45142)     10.16 ¦ 
10/W55      34. Hochstrasser Paula                  1949 Urdorf                        53.22,9     11.17,2  (2025)      5.20 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Jeker Marianne                      1963 Urdorf                      2:12.56,0       ----- (14451)      8.51 ¦ 
10/W20     120. Lenherr Kathrin                     1981 Urdorf                        50.43,7     13.33,2  (2530)      5.04 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Loerdemann Antje                    1940 Urdorf                      2:10.53,9       ----- (11064)      8.43 ¦ 
10/W45     335. Schmid Teresa                       1959 Urdorf                      1:01.14,5     22.43,2  (4091)      6.07 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Schmutz Sonja                       1972 Urdorf                      2:05.37,3       ----- (14452)      8.22 ¦ 
5/W35      482. Witschi Beatrix                     1968 Urdorf                        32.06,4     14.35,7 (34040)      6.25 ¦ 
5/W45      286. Alder Fabiola                       1962 Urnäsch                       28.58,0      9.46,7 (27017)      5.47 ¦ 
5/JU         5. Ramsauer Caroline                   1989 Urnäsch                       21.33,8      2.34,7 (24030)      4.18 ¦ 
5/W50      283. Rusch Marie-Luise                   1957 Urnäsch                       33.15,5     12.49,1 (26119)      6.39 ¦ 
5/W35      175. Schoop Brigitte                     1968 Urnäsch                       27.21,7      9.51,0 (28474)      5.28 ¦ 
5/W35      241. Brüderlin Priska                    1972 Ursenbach                     28.20,8     10.50,1 (27203)      5.40 ¦ 
5/W40      685. Flückiger Franziska                 1963 Ursenbach                     33.39,4     15.52,8 (30142)      6.43 ¦ 
5/W35      195. Flueckiger Ursula                   1968 Ursenbach                     27.36,9     10.06,2 (34241)      5.31 ¦ 
15/WGeni   ---  Güdel Renate, Ursenbach             1960 Güdel/Friedli               2:07.02,1       ----- (13085)      8.28 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Kölliker Linda                      1971 Ursenbach                   2:25.47,5       ----- (14415)      9.43 ¦ 
5/W35      538. Minder Heidi                        1969 Ursenbach                     33.20,8     15.50,1 (30075)      6.40 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Scheidegger Beate Maria             1963 Ursenbach                   2:30.50,7       ----- (14579)     10.03 ¦ 
5/W40      661. Steiner Regula                      1966 Ursenbach                     33.11,4     15.24,8 (29512)      6.38 ¦ 
15/WGeni   ---  Weber Verena                        1966 Ursenbach                   2:25.49,0       ----- (13080)      9.43 ¦ 
10/W20     168. Adam Sabine                         1978 Urtenen-Schönbühl             52.56,0     15.45,5  (1369)      5.17 ¦ 
5/MB       347. Bärtschi Livia                      1992 Urtenen-Schönbühl             32.36,1     13.56,1 (31073)      6.31 ¦ 
5/W35      185. Bühler Britta                       1972 Urtenen-Schönbühl             27.30,8     10.00,1 (23024)      5.30 ¦ 
10/W35     315. Eyring Regula                       1972 Urtenen-Schönbühl             58.53,9     22.10,9 (25255)      5.53 ¦ 
10/W60      16. Geiger Liselotte                    1944 Urtenen-Schönbühl             57.45,3      8.15,0  (2761)      5.46 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Haefeli Susanne                     1952 Urtenen-Schönbühl             43.17,2       ----- (41109)      8.39 ¦ 
5/W45      246. Hegazy Erna                         1960 Urtenen-Schönbühl             28.24,7      9.13,4 (27247)      5.40 ¦ 
5/W40      473. Josty Beatrice                      1967 Urtenen-Schönbühl             30.28,1     12.41,5 (28172)      6.05 ¦ 
5/W45      373. Kletzl Therese                      1961 Urtenen-Schönbühl             30.08,0     10.56,7 (29234)      6.01 ¦ 
10/W20     213. Niklaus Barbara                     1984 Urtenen-Schönbühl             54.16,1     17.05,6  (3471)      5.25 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Nussbaum Sandra                     1971 Urtenen-Schönbühl             38.57,4       ----- (42153)      7.47 ¦ 
5/JU       106. Oesch Anina                         1989 Urtenen-Schönbühl             28.32,7      9.33,6 (24455)      5.42 ¦ 
5/W35      178. Reber Susi                          1972 Urtenen-Schönbühl             27.23,1      9.52,4 (22334)      5.28 ¦ 
5/MA       222. Rhyn Andrea                         1991 Urtenen-Schönbühl             28.53,6      9.54,8 (31011)      5.46 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Siegenthaler Karin                  1964 Urtenen-Schönbühl             50.40,7       ----- (47162)     10.08 ¦ 
5/W30      404. Stieringer Karin                    1974 Urtenen-Schönbühl             34.04,6     15.07,1 (34095)      6.48 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Stirnemann Miriam                   1978 Urtenen-Schönbühl             40.38,8       ----- (42176)      8.07 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Wälchli Astrid                      1958 Urtenen-Schönbühl             47.29,7       ----- (45133)      9.29 ¦ 
10/W35      42. Aeschbacher Corinne                 1971 Uster                         47.00,8     10.17,8  (1177)      4.42 ¦ 
5/W45      475. Ammann Esther                       1961 Uster                         31.44,8     12.33,5 (30274)      6.20 ¦ 
10/W30     109. Baechler Sabine                     1976 Uster                         53.49,6     17.00,5  (3676)      5.22 ¦ 
10/W30     311. Baruffaldi Jessica                  1975 Uster                       1:05.59,4     29.10,3  (2859)      6.35 ¦ 
10/W20     553. Baumgartner Nadja                   1984 Uster                       1:09.59,0     32.48,5  (5460)      6.59 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Baumgartner Vreni                   1954 Uster                         48.00,6       ----- (48049)      9.36 ¦ 
10/W35     390. Binswanger Isabelle                 1972 Uster                       1:01.11,3     24.28,3  (4562)      6.07 ¦ 
10/W30      55. Clement Erna                        1977 Uster                         50.04,4     13.15,3  (2520)      5.00 ¦ 
5/W20      453. Erzinger Christine                  1982 Uster                         28.55,7     10.40,5 (28441)      5.47 ¦ 
10/W40     247. Ettlin Marie-Therese                1965 Uster                         55.16,4     15.38,4  (1420)      5.31 ¦ 
10/W40     299. Freimüller Gabriela                 1964 Uster                         56.59,6     17.21,6  (4075)      5.41 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Fuchs Josephina                     1941 Uster                         41.18,7       ----- (12009)      8.15 ¦ 
5/W55      111. Funk Heidi                          1950 Uster                         31.05,9     11.03,5 (29267)      6.13 ¦ 
5/W30      140. Giger Verena                        1976 Uster                         27.43,5      8.46,0 (27033)      5.32 ¦ 
5/W55       35. Graenicher Trix                     1951 Uster                         27.46,6      7.44,2 (25029)      5.33 ¦ 
10/W20      15. Gubler Lisa                         1987 Uster                         42.59,3      5.48,8  (1082)      4.17 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Gubler Lotti                        ???? Uster                         50.27,9       ----- (44289)     10.05 ¦ 
10/W45     263. Hag Esther                          1962 Uster                         58.35,2     20.03,9  (4074)      5.51 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Hiltebrand Monika, Uster            1953 Hiltebrand M und V            42.34,7       ----- (44210)      8.30 ¦ 
5/JU       144. Hiltebrand Vicky, Uster             1989 Hiltebrand M und V            29.51,9     10.52,8 (24762)      5.58 ¦ 
10/W35      62. Huwiler Jeannette                   1969 Uster                         48.46,4     12.03,4  (2778)      4.52 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Kalberer Gazale                     1956 Uster                         44.40,1       ----- (44213)      8.56 ¦ 
5/W55      198. Kaelin Marianne                     1952 Uster                         37.19,5     17.17,1 (33179)      7.27 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Käser Susanne                       1958 Uster                       2:20.51,2       ----- (14397)      9.23 ¦ 
5/W45      434. Kistler Irene                       1958 Uster                         31.05,3     11.54,0 (28439)      6.13 ¦ 
5/W50      107. Kohler Doris                        1955 Uster                         28.00,7      7.34,3 (29008)      5.36 ¦ 
10/W30     163. Lehner Julia                        1974 Uster                         57.24,6     20.35,5  (2662)      5.44 ¦ 
5/JU       213. Manser Anja, Uster                  1989 Kantonsschule Hohe Promen     33.23,9     14.24,8 (24617)      6.40 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Mom Carla                           1955 Uster                       2:06.39,6       ----- (14398)      8.26 ¦ 
5/W35      277. Müller Helen                        1972 Uster                         29.01,6     11.30,9 (27106)      5.48 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Mueller Julia                       1956 Uster                         42.33,6       ----- (44208)      8.30 ¦ 
5/W50      343. Nattefort Regina                    1957 Uster                         41.40,2     21.13,8 (32059)      8.20 ¦ 
5/W50      206. Niederberger Trudi                  1953 Uster                         31.03,4     10.37,0 (23062)      6.12 ¦ 
5/W35      316. Nussberger Simone                   1969 Uster                         29.29,8     11.59,1 (21088)      5.53 ¦ 
10/W20     300. Reichle Katharina                   1978 Uster                         57.03,2     19.52,7  (2558)      5.42 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Ryffel Karin                        1963 Uster                         39.22,0       ----- (46277)      7.52 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Sandari Tina                        1959 Uster                       2:10.03,7       ----- (14538)      8.40 ¦ 
5/W20      655. Saxer Mayda                         1978 Uster                         30.56,4     12.41,2 (30179)      6.11 ¦ 
10/W30      63. Schiess Katrin                      1977 Uster                         50.29,3     13.40,2  (2825)      5.02 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Staehli Beatriz                     1954 Uster                         42.34,7       ----- (44215)      8.30 ¦ 
5/SB       104. Stangier Amy, Uster                 1999 Rätzfätz                      30.04,9      9.34,6 (31783)      6.00 ¦ 
5/W40      441. Stangier-Bors Jeannette, Uster      1967 Rätzfätz                      30.05,0     12.18,4 (33400)      6.01 ¦ 
5/SB        81. Stangier Ellen, Uster               1998 Rätzfätz                      28.46,4      8.16,1 (31782)      5.45 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Stucki Christine                    1949 Uster                         50.28,1       ----- (46187)     10.05 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Suppiger Margrit                    1958 Uster                         41.40,4       ----- (42076)      8.20 ¦ 
10/W35     346. Tangorra Jolanda                    1969 Uster                         59.35,4     22.52,4  (1419)      5.57 ¦ 
10/W55      23. Thomas-Fehr Ruth                    1952 Uster                         51.34,9      9.29,2  (2277)      5.09 ¦ 
10/W40     264. Tommasini Brigitte                  1964 Uster                         55.51,4     16.13,4  (3707)      5.35 ¦ 
5/MA       324. Trüb Annika, Uster                  1990 Kantonsschule Hohe Promen     31.53,3     12.54,5 (24616)      6.22 ¦ 
10/W35      80. Tschanz Ursula                      1972 Uster                         49.55,4     13.12,4  (1284)      4.59 ¦ 
5/W40       46. van Haasteren Goedele               1967 Uster                         23.31,0      5.44,4 (22005)      4.42 ¦ 
5/W50      246. Wild Ingrid                         1957 Uster                         32.10,3     11.43,9 (28440)      6.26 ¦ 
5/W45      488. Appaiah Silvia                      1959 Uttigen                       32.00,8     12.49,5 (29370)      6.24 ¦ 
5/MB       253. Graf Anja, Uttigen                  1993 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        30.20,0     11.40,0 (31320)      6.04 ¦ 
5/MA       367. Hachen Martina, Uttigen             1991 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        33.46,8     14.48,0 (31580)      6.45 ¦ 
5/MB       129. Halbeisen Anja, Uttigen             1993 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        27.11,3      8.31,3 (31281)      5.26 ¦ 
5/MB        51. Horvath Natalie, Uttigen            1993 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        24.37,7      5.57,7 (24590)      4.55 ¦ 
5/MA       269. Horvath Tanja, Uttigen              1991 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        30.17,6     11.18,8 (24637)      6.03 ¦ 
5/Elite     12. Leutert Astrid, Uttigen             1987 LT All Blacks                 19.00,1      2.44,7    (23)      3.48 ¦ 
5/MB       118. Revelin Lisa, Uttigen               1992 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        26.55,0      8.15,0 (24589)      5.23 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Rufener Fabienne                    1982 Uttigen                     2:31.28,5       ----- (14320)     10.05 ¦ 
5/MB        15. Schild Marielle, Uttigen            1993 Sek. Uetendorf-Uttigen        23.01,8      4.21,8 (24067)      4.36 ¦ 
5/W55       33. Suter Marianne                      1952 Uttigen                       27.38,5      7.36,1 (25264)      5.31 ¦ 
5/MB       402. Kosjak Sarah, Uttwil                1992 Sekundarschule Dozwil         34.44,0     16.04,0 (31195)      6.56 ¦ 
10/W40     364. Meier Sonja                         1963 Uttwil                        58.41,7     19.03,7  (3315)      5.52 ¦ 
5/MB       156. Randelli Daria, Uttwil              1992 Sekundarschule Dozwil         27.46,3      9.06,3 (31196)      5.33 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Flückiger Karin                     1979 Utzenstorf                  2:03.48,3       ----- (14449)      8.15 ¦ 
5/W20      747. Gutknecht Gisela                    1986 Utzenstorf                    31.55,0     13.39,8 (32223)      6.23 ¦ 
10/W40     571. Jegerlehner Beatrix                 1966 Utzenstorf                  1:09.11,2     29.33,2  (5618)      6.55 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Läng Maria                          1961 Utzenstorf                    44.37,7       ----- (42164)      8.55 ¦ 
10/W20      93. Rutz Daniella                       1986 Utzenstorf                    49.50,6     12.40,1  (1336)      4.59 ¦ 
10/W20     111. Rutz Franziska                      1986 Utzenstorf                    50.21,9     13.11,4  (1337)      5.02 ¦ 
5/W50      257. Rutz Huguette                       1953 Utzenstorf                    32.22,8     11.56,4 (25258)      6.28 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Wuethrich Iris                      1972 Utzenstorf                    39.01,7       ----- (42033)      7.48 ¦ 
10/W45      44. Campomori Myrta                     1960 Utzigen                       48.29,8      9.58,5  (1255)      4.50 ¦ 
5/MB       284. Hess Jasmin                         1992 Utzigen                       31.03,9     12.23,9 (31852)      6.12 ¦ 
10/W40     542. Lüdi Annette                        1967 Utzigen                     1:06.36,3     26.58,3  (4408)      6.39 ¦ 
5/MA       112. Reinhard Rahel                      1991 Utzigen                       26.38,8      7.40,0 (24258)      5.19 ¦ 
5/SA       291. Schmutz Ruth                        1994 Utzigen                       36.09,0     15.36,8 (31828)      7.13 ¦ 
10/W45     460. Walser Franziska                    1960 Utzigen                     1:09.39,1     31.07,8  (5121)      6.57 ¦ 
10/W55      15. Vetter Odette                       1948 Uvrier                        50.29,2      8.23,5  (5155)      5.02 ¦ 
10/W20     255. Bühler Barbara                      1979 Uznach                        55.32,5     18.22,0  (2588)      5.33 ¦ 
10/W30     317. Rohner Nicole                       1976 Uzwil                       1:06.24,5     29.35,4  (4104)      6.38 ¦ 

Total 302



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.