Schweizer Frauenlauf, Bern 2007 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Persönliches Diplom / diplôme personnel
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15/WNSpo   ---  Bättig-Kempf Verena                 1958 Ebikon                      2:10.56,9       ----- (12089)      8.43 ¦ 
10/W55     127. Bäurle Ursula                       1948 Ebikon                      1:06.30,1     24.24,4  (2641)      6.39 ¦ 
5/W45       48. Blandolino Charlotte                1962 Ebikon                        24.43,1      5.31,8 (22050)      4.56 ¦ 
5/W45      326. Fassbind Rita                       1958 Ebikon                        29.27,8     10.16,5 (29250)      5.53 ¦ 
5/MB         3. Giger Celine                        1993 Ebikon                        20.37,3      1.57,3 (24019)      4.07 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Giger Lisbeth                       1943 Ebikon                      2:13.43,9       ----- (12363)      8.54 ¦ 
5/W45        2. Giger Marlis                        1959 Ebikon                        20.24,0      1.12,7 (21060)      4.04 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Grundbacher Rita                    1951 Ebikon                        43.42,5       ----- (46078)      8.44 ¦ 
5/MB        46. Haas Melanie, Ebikon                1993 Haas S, T und M               24.28,5      5.48,5 (24499)      4.53 ¦ 
5/W45       87. Haas Sonja, Ebikon                  1962 Haas S, T und M               25.40,7      6.29,4 (25291)      5.08 ¦ 
5/MA        29. Haas Tanja, Ebikon                  1991 Haas S, T und M               23.16,6      4.17,8 (24193)      4.39 ¦ 
5/W20      636. Märchy Barbara                      1983 Ebikon                        30.45,2     12.30,0 (28334)      6.09 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Müller Regula                       1978 Ebikon                      2:13.42,8       ----- (12329)      8.54 ¦ 
5/SA       127. Pechous Caroline                    1995 Ebikon                        28.08,3      7.36,1 (24415)      5.37 ¦ 
5/SA        14. Schauenburg Franziska               1995 Ebikon                        23.21,9      2.49,7 (24119)      4.40 ¦ 
5/W40      121. Schauenburg Sabina                  1963 Ebikon                        25.50,0      8.03,4 (25096)      5.10 ¦ 
5/MB        14. Schmidli Olivia                     1992 Ebikon                        22.49,6      4.09,6 (24061)      4.33 ¦ 
5/W40       60. Schmidli Rita                       1963 Ebikon                        24.10,9      6.24,3 (22013)      4.50 ¦ 
10/W20     345. Schmitt Sabina                      1979 Ebikon                        58.10,7     21.00,2  (3577)      5.49 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Strässle Denise                     1979 Ebikon                        46.14,7       ----- (43095)      9.14 ¦ 
10/W20     330. Theiler Andrea                      1984 Ebikon                        57.49,7     20.39,2  (5625)      5.46 ¦ 
10/W30     198. Bachmann Andrea                     1974 Ebmatingen                    59.00,0     22.10,9  (3051)      5.54 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Schmidt-Odermatt Erica              1953 Ebmatingen                    46.45,8       ----- (41150)      9.21 ¦ 
5/MA       378. Agovic Jasmina                      1990 Ebnat-Kappel                  34.14,8     15.16,0 (31239)      6.50 ¦ 
5/MA       300. Agovic Sabina                       1991 Ebnat-Kappel                  31.06,4     12.07,6 (31245)      6.13 ¦ 
5/MB       211. Dütschler Nadja                     1992 Ebnat-Kappel                  29.08,1     10.28,1 (31240)      5.49 ¦ 
5/MA        84. Hartmann Manuela                    1991 Ebnat-Kappel                  25.38,5      6.39,7 (31241)      5.07 ¦ 
5/MA        94. Heim Simone                         1991 Ebnat-Kappel                  25.56,1      6.57,3 (31242)      5.11 ¦ 
5/MA       262. Karrer Rahel                        1991 Ebnat-Kappel                  30.09,7     11.10,9 (31236)      6.01 ¦ 
10/W20     119. Knellwolf Simone                    1979 Ebnat-Kappel                  50.40,0     13.29,5  (1326)      5.04 ¦ 
5/MB        63. Langenegger Daniela                 1992 Ebnat-Kappel                  25.15,1      6.35,1 (31237)      5.03 ¦ 
5/MA       227. Langenegger Yvonne, Ebnat-Kappel    1990 Kantonsschule Wattwil         28.58,4      9.59,6 (31235)      5.47 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Lanini Carmen                       1944 Ebnat-Kappel                2:13.24,6       ----- (14056)      8.53 ¦ 
5/JU       171. Maier Patricia                      1988 Ebnat-Kappel                  31.03,8     12.04,7 (24397)      6.12 ¦ 
5/W35      205. Pedrett Claudia                     1970 Ebnat-Kappel                  27.44,5     10.13,8 (32368)      5.32 ¦ 
5/W40       93. Rechsteiner Hilde                   1965 Ebnat-Kappel                  25.10,1      7.23,5 (22044)      5.02 ¦ 
5/W40      606. Riedener Christine                  1966 Ebnat-Kappel                  32.07,2     14.20,6 (32367)      6.25 ¦ 
5/W50      268. Riehm-Reiser Renata                 1956 Ebnat-Kappel                  32.45,8     12.19,4 (28496)      6.33 ¦ 
5/SA       104. Rudolf Melanie                      1994 Ebnat-Kappel                  27.25,5      6.53,3 (31244)      5.29 ¦ 
5/MA        83. Rutz Laura                          1991 Ebnat-Kappel                  25.36,9      6.38,1 (31238)      5.07 ¦ 
5/W55       74. Schegg Maja                         1951 Ebnat-Kappel                  29.23,1      9.20,7 (27297)      5.52 ¦ 
5/W20      368. Schegg Mirjam                       1984 Ebnat-Kappel                  28.08,7      9.53,5 (26091)      5.37 ¦ 
5/SA        90. Schmid Bettina, Ebnat-Kappel        1994 Schubiger / Schmid            26.48,0      6.15,8 (31262)      5.21 ¦ 
5/W40      347. Schmid Marlis, Ebnat-Kappel         1966 Schubiger / Schmid            28.58,1     11.11,5 (29047)      5.47 ¦ 
5/SA        82. Schubiger Anna-Lena, Ebnat-Kappel   1995 Schubiger / Schmid            26.39,2      6.07,0 (31261)      5.19 ¦ 
5/W45      557. Schubiger Monique, Ebnat-Kappel     1962 Schubiger / Schmid            34.09,2     14.57,9 (29048)      6.49 ¦ 
5/W45      106. Stettler Bernadett                  1959 Ebnat-Kappel                  26.06,2      6.54,9 (23179)      5.13 ¦ 
5/MB        54. Wortmann Esther                     1993 Ebnat-Kappel                  24.50,2      6.10,2 (31243)      4.58 ¦ 
10/W55     125. Marti Rosemarie                     1951 Echandens                   1:06.19,5     24.13,8  (5642)      6.37 ¦ 
5/SB        72. Seydoux Olivia, Echarlens           1997 Fontanaux                     28.17,0      7.46,7 (25156)      5.39 ¦ 
5/W40      312. Seydoux Ursula, Echarlens           1965 Fontanaux                     28.34,7     10.48,1 (25155)      5.42 ¦ 
10/W40      35. Ochieng-Pernet Awilo                1965 Ecuvillens                    46.42,2      7.04,2  (1086)      4.40 ¦ 
5/W20     1023. Tinner Nicole                       1979 Effingen                      42.02,6     23.47,4 (33350)      8.24 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Altorfer Nicole                     1981 Effretikon                    50.46,0       ----- (47199)     10.09 ¦ 
5/W50      112. Bruinink Silvia                     1957 Effretikon                    28.09,2      7.42,8 (25137)      5.37 ¦ 
5/W30        1. Eck Andrea                          1977 Effretikon                    18.57,5       ----- (21024)      3.47 ¦ 
10/W50      16. Koch Eva                            1957 Effretikon                    48.33,2      7.56,8  (1315)      4.51 ¦ 
10/W30     236. Poussot Janine                      1974 Effretikon                  1:01.13,4     24.24,3  (2659)      6.07 ¦ 
10/W35     394. Prota Nadia                         1972 Effretikon                  1:01.13,5     24.30,5  (2658)      6.07 ¦ 
5/W20      776. Rogger Ursula                       1984 Effretikon                    32.15,5     14.00,3 (29482)      6.27 ¦ 
5/W35      500. Slot Ingrid                         1972 Effretikon                    32.28,1     14.57,4 (33389)      6.29 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Pfluger Annamaria                   ???? Egerkingen                    48.52,7       ----- (46289)      9.46 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Rauber Judith                       1961 Egerkingen                    40.13,4       ----- (44186)      8.02 ¦ 
5/W30      162. Schürmann Manuela                   1976 Egerkingen                    28.13,0      9.15,5 (30086)      5.38 ¦ 
5/W35       28. Strub Patricia                      1971 Egerkingen                    23.25,5      5.54,8 (22194)      4.41 ¦ 
10/W50      80. Angst Verena                        1955 Egg b. Zürich                 54.58,0     14.21,6  (2231)      5.29 ¦ 
10/W40     106. Mewes Cornelia                      1967 Egg b. Zürich                 51.13,5     11.35,5  (2167)      5.07 ¦ 
10/W45     230. Niggli Karin                        1962 Egg b. Zürich                 57.22,8     18.51,5  (2768)      5.44 ¦ 
5/W70       17. Zbinden Vreni                       1937 Egg b. Zürich                 40.54,4     14.33,9 (33129)      8.10 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Ribbers V. D. Waard Gerrie          1949 Egg bei Zh.                   49.51,2       ----- (46275)      9.58 ¦ 
5/W35      547. Lucke-Neja Franziska                1968 Egg bei Zuerich               33.36,6     16.05,9 (30269)      6.43 ¦ 
10/W45     193. Lacher Beatrice                     1960 Egg SZ                        56.05,3     17.34,0  (2526)      5.36 ¦ 
10/W55       1. Gajic Stefica                       1948 Eggenwil                      42.05,7       -----  (1158)      4.12 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Beery Martha                        1941 Eggersriet                    48.34,7       ----- (44229)      9.42 ¦ 
5/MB       225. Troy Fabiana                        1993 Eggersriet                    29.31,8     10.51,8 (31222)      5.54 ¦ 
5/W30      152. Beer Sonja                          1973 Eggiwil                       27.56,8      8.59,3 (25260)      5.35 ¦ 
10/W40      70. Egli Annemarie                      1967 Eggiwil                       49.33,7      9.55,7  (1546)      4.57 ¦ 
5/MB       175. Jenni Corinne                       1992 Eggiwil                       28.20,1      9.40,1 (31006)      5.40 ¦ 
5/W30      154. Jenni Edith                         1973 Eggiwil                       27.58,6      9.01,1 (29421)      5.35 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Jenni Eva                           1961 Eggiwil                     2:16.48,0       ----- (14226)      9.07 ¦ 
5/JU       174. Jenni Jasmin                        1989 Eggiwil                       31.05,8     12.06,7 (31415)      6.13 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Krähenbühl Renate                   1976 Eggiwil                     2:04.11,6       ----- (14585)      8.16 ¦ 
5/W45      322. Liechti Vreni                       1959 Eggiwil                       29.21,5     10.10,2 (27399)      5.52 ¦ 
10/MA        2. Mader Manuela                       1991 Eggiwil                       49.03,2      3.11,3  (2435)      4.54 ¦ 
10/MA        1. Mader Stefanie                      1990 Eggiwil                       45.51,9       -----  (1174)      4.35 ¦ 
10/SA        1. Ruch Martina                        1994 Eggiwil                       47.41,4       -----  (1533)      4.46 ¦ 
5/W30      143. Schenk Irene                        1973 Eggiwil                       27.46,1      8.48,6 (23028)      5.33 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Wyss Marianne                       1973 Eggiwil                     2:03.32,2       ----- (14583)      8.14 ¦ 
5/W30      106. Zuercher-Fluekiger Christa          1977 Eggiwil                       26.48,3      7.50,8 (27002)      5.21 ¦ 
10/W55      94. Mehr Karin                          1952 Eglisau                     1:01.17,9     19.12,2  (4372)      6.07 ¦ 
5/W35      189. Gysel Franziska                     1969 Egnach                        27.32,4     10.01,7 (23334)      5.30 ¦ 
10/W30     238. Baumann Bettina                     1977 Ehrendingen                 1:01.16,7     24.27,6  (5663)      6.07 ¦ 
5/W50      181. Burger Rita                         1954 Ehrendingen                   30.18,0      9.51,6 (27316)      6.03 ¦ 
5/W20      246. Egger Carmen                        1987 Ehrendingen                   26.53,6      8.38,4 (23108)      5.22 ¦ 
5/W30       80. Imhof Tina                          1976 Ehrendingen                   26.13,2      7.15,7 (26011)      5.14 ¦ 
10/W35     396. Weissenbrunner Bettina              1970 Ehrendingen                 1:01.13,9     24.30,9  (5249)      6.07 ¦ 
10/W35     488. Amrein Gerda                        1968 Eich                        1:06.30,1     29.47,1  (5266)      6.39 ¦ 
10/W50     140. Brogle Veronika                     1955 Eiken                         58.25,7     17.49,3  (2552)      5.50 ¦ 
10/W50     138. Hunziker Silvia                     1955 Eiken                         58.17,1     17.40,7  (3006)      5.49 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Winter Jacqueline                   1972 Eiken                         54.23,4       ----- (48029)     10.52 ¦ 
10/W40     244. Knecht Sylvia                       1966 Einigen                       55.09,1     15.31,1  (2440)      5.30 ¦ 
10/W20     418. Spychiger Karin                     1979 Einigen                     1:01.16,3     24.05,8  (5214)      6.07 ¦ 
10/W55      50. Zuber Margreth                      1951 Einigen                       55.31,2     13.25,5  (2602)      5.33 ¦ 
10/W30     310. Bartsch Lydia                       1975 Einsiedeln                  1:05.58,0     29.08,9  (5010)      6.35 ¦ 
10/W40      95. Bedford Pia                         1966 Einsiedeln                    50.44,2     11.06,2  (1197)      5.04 ¦ 
5/W70        3. Bedford Raili                       1937 Einsiedeln                    30.01,5      3.41,0 (29339)      6.00 ¦ 
10/W35     428. Bettschart Sandra                   1969 Einsiedeln                  1:02.57,0     26.14,0  (4085)      6.17 ¦ 
10/W55       9. Engeler-Zoellig Monika              1951 Einsiedeln                    47.59,0      5.53,3  (1279)      4.47 ¦ 
5/W30       60. Fassler Anna                        1973 Einsiedeln                    25.41,3      6.43,8 (22177)      5.08 ¦ 
10/W20     469. Fuechslin Rita                      1984 Einsiedeln                  1:03.42,9     26.32,4  (3197)      6.22 ¦ 
10/W20     424. Gasser Bettina, Einsiedeln          1984 etanat                      1:01.24,8     24.14,3  (4086)      6.08 ¦ 
10/W35     414. Glaser-Rasmussen Christine          1970 Einsiedeln                  1:01.56,2     25.13,2  (5318)      6.11 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Grässli Margrith                    1922 Einsiedeln                    55.25,4       ----- (48063)     11.05 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Greter Theres                       1945 Einsiedeln                    42.25,2       ----- (44175)      8.29 ¦ 
10/W45     206. Kälin Cornelia                      1962 Einsiedeln                    56.35,1     18.03,8  (2765)      5.39 ¦ 
10/W40     521. Kuriger Andrea                      1967 Einsiedeln                  1:04.28,5     24.50,5  (4573)      6.26 ¦ 
10/W40     194. Landolt Renata                      1967 Einsiedeln                    53.47,1     14.09,1  (4084)      5.22 ¦ 
10/W50      67. Lanzrein Gasser Barbara, Einsiedeln 1957 etanat                        54.02,7     13.26,3  (4087)      5.24 ¦ 
5/W35      484. Reh Susanne                         1971 Einsiedeln                    32.07,6     14.36,9 (28454)      6.25 ¦ 
5/W60       68. Reichmuth Annelies                  1947 Einsiedeln                    32.04,5     11.48,5 (29503)      6.24 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Reichmuth Ida                       1949 Einsiedeln                    43.38,7       ----- (44241)      8.43 ¦ 
5/W30      375. Roos-Schönbächler Angela            1973 Einsiedeln                    33.10,0     14.12,5 (26185)      6.38 ¦ 
10/W30     309. Schiegg Claudia                     1974 Einsiedeln                  1:05.57,7     29.08,6  (5011)      6.35 ¦ 
5/SA         7. Schnüriger Samira                   1995 Einsiedeln                    22.24,9      1.52,7 (21306)      4.28 ¦ 
5/W45      366. Schönbächler Vreni                  1961 Einsiedeln                    30.01,5     10.50,2 (27109)      6.00 ¦ 
5/W30      209. Suter Aurelia                       1973 Einsiedeln                    29.05,4     10.07,9 (28455)      5.49 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Riesen Anne-Marie                   1943 Elgg                          58.19,5       ----- (45203)     11.39 ¦ 
5/W20      541. Imwinkelried Karin                  1978 Ellikon a d Thur              29.46,9     11.31,7 (27103)      5.57 ¦ 
5/W60       98. Elmer-Hauser Susanne                1944 Elm                           36.58,8     16.42,8 (34345)      7.23 ¦ 
15/WGeni   ---  Fischer Irma                        1953 Embrach                     2:11.15,3       ----- (13019)      8.45 ¦ 
5/W35      536. Heimüller Sandra                    1970 Embrach                       33.17,4     15.46,7 (26183)      6.39 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Niggli Susanne                      1953 Embrach                       44.55,5       ----- (43069)      8.59 ¦ 
10/W45     365. Peter Doris                         1962 Embrach                     1:02.29,1     23.57,8  (4364)      6.14 ¦ 
10/W40     570. Waldvogel Astrid                    1966 Embrach                     1:08.57,1     29.19,1  (5022)      6.53 ¦ 
10/SA        4. Wäschle Jennifer                    1994 Embrach                     1:00.04,5     12.23,1  (2820)      6.00 ¦ 
10/W40     297. Wäschle Yanon                       1964 Embrach                       56.57,8     17.19,8  (2821)      5.41 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Barmet Brigitte                     1963 Emmen                       2:06.51,0       ----- (12228)      8.27 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Beeler Judith                       1962 Emmen                         43.13,6       ----- (44199)      8.38 ¦ 
5/W20       66. Betschart Manuela                   1981 Emmen                         23.29,7      5.14,5 (21105)      4.41 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Bitzi Silvia                        1960 Emmen                       1:58.02,9       ----- (11074)      7.52 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Camenzind Pia                       1960 Emmen                       2:08.18,0       ----- (11073)      8.33 ¦ 
5/W30      104. Haas Sandra                         1975 Emmen                         26.44,5      7.47,0 (25138)      5.20 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Halter Edith                        1959 Emmen                       2:03.37,3       ----- (11081)      8.14 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Mühlebach Judith                    1967 Emmen                       2:07.45,5       ----- (12477)      8.31 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Steiger Pia                         1940 Emmen                         47.45,5       ----- (34173)      9.33 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Wanderon Angela                     1964 Emmen                         40.52,7       ----- (44135)      8.10 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Werlen Barbara                      1962 Emmen                       2:18.40,3       ----- (11067)      9.14 ¦ 
5/W35       57. Zimmermann Doris                    1972 Emmen                         24.56,6      7.25,9 (23207)      4.59 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Allgäuer Bernadette                 1956 Emmenbrücke                 2:11.55,3       ----- (14374)      8.47 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Amberg Maria                        1940 Emmenbrücke                   43.52,3       ----- (44094)      8.46 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Barbieri Jannette                   1957 Emmenbrücke                   43.11,2       ----- (42066)      8.38 ¦ 
10/J        36. Brun Martina                        1989 Emmenbrücke                 1:02.25,1     22.24,8  (5737)      6.14 ¦ 
5/MA       435. Facchiano Maria, Emmenbrücke        1990 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     40.18,3     21.19,5 (24497)      8.03 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Felder Brigitte                     1959 Emmenbrücke                 2:15.15,0       ----- (14373)      9.01 ¦ 
15/WGeni   ---  Fischer Tilly                       1961 Emmenbrücke                 2:15.51,3       ----- (13102)      9.03 ¦ 
10/W35      88. Hess Rita                           1971 Emmenbrücke                   50.16,9     13.33,9  (1501)      5.01 ¦ 
5/W55       97. Hofer-Keller Alice                  1952 Emmenbrücke                   30.22,2     10.19,8 (27263)      6.04 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Hörler Monica                       1952 Emmenbrücke                   48.11,3       ----- (42065)      9.38 ¦ 
5/W30      360. Kaufmann Madlen                     1976 Emmenbrücke                   32.37,6     13.40,1 (30035)      6.31 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Kropf-Giovannini Licia              1958 Emmenbrücke                   50.51,0       ----- (34176)     10.10 ¦ 
10/W40     270. Kurmann Doris                       1966 Emmenbrücke                   56.03,0     16.25,0  (4325)      5.36 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Meier Pia                           1947 Emmenbrücke                 2:15.16,6       ----- (14375)      9.01 ¦ 
5/W20      623. Meyer Nina                          1985 Emmenbrücke                   30.38,4     12.23,2 (29059)      6.07 ¦ 
10/W50     164. Meyer Sibylle                       1956 Emmenbrücke                   59.39,6     19.03,2  (4166)      5.57 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Mosimann-Suter Monika               1950 Emmenbrücke                 1:53.36,4       ----- (11029)      7.34 ¦ 
10/W45     200. Muff Lucia                          1959 Emmenbrücke                   56.27,2     17.55,9  (3574)      5.38 ¦ 
5/W20      929. Müller Claudia                      1983 Emmenbrücke                   34.40,7     16.25,5 (27181)      6.56 ¦ 
15/WSpor   ---  Pfister Christine                   1963 Emmenbrücke                 1:54.44,1       ----- (11030)      7.38 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Stadelmann Birgit                   1963 Emmenbrücke                 2:03.39,1       ----- (12262)      8.14 ¦ 
10/W45     351. Stalder Daniela                     1961 Emmenbrücke                 1:01.57,0     23.25,7  (4133)      6.11 ¦ 
5/W35      445. Teufert Susanne                     1968 Emmenbrücke                   31.24,9     13.54,2 (27251)      6.16 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Thalmann Rea                        1981 Emmenbrücke                   42.45,5       ----- (46283)      8.33 ¦ 
10/W45     190. Zueger Isabelle                     1962 Emmenbrücke                   55.54,1     17.22,8  (4326)      5.35 ¦ 
5/MA       139. Gediga Denise, Endingen             1990 Schule Niederrohrdorf         27.14,7      8.15,9 (24369)      5.26 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Keller Margrit                      1945 Endingen                    2:09.36,5       ----- (14069)      8.38 ¦ 
5/W50      249. Schödler Marianne                   1957 Endingen                      32.13,4     11.47,0 (33177)      6.26 ¦ 
10/W45     189. Stäheli Sibylle                     1961 Endingen                      55.49,8     17.18,5  (3551)      5.34 ¦ 
5W/WJunN   ---  Alder Marielle, Engelberg           1993 Alder                         44.40,8       ----- (47047)      8.56 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Alder Mulcahy Karin, Engelberg      1969 Alder                         46.10,0       ----- (48110)      9.14 ¦ 
5/SA        78. Bösch Elena, Engelberg              1995 Bösch                         26.28,9      5.56,7 (23369)      5.17 ¦ 
5/W35      132. Bösch Michèle, Engelberg            1971 Bösch                         26.42,6      9.11,9 (23368)      5.20 ¦ 
5/SA        65. Bösch Seraina, Engelberg            1995 Bösch                         25.46,7      5.14,5 (23367)      5.09 ¦ 
5W/WJunN   ---  Keller Toya                         1992 Engelberg                     44.39,1       ----- (48111)      8.55 ¦ 
10/W35     490. Langenstein Cornelia                1969 Engelberg                   1:07.28,7     30.45,7  (5730)      6.44 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Neville Lisa                        1968 Engelberg                     46.11,9       ----- (48112)      9.14 ¦ 
5/W35      522. Odermatt Antonia, Engelberg         1968 Odermatts                     33.01,2     15.30,5 (34362)      6.36 ¦ 
5/SA       261. Odermatt Gwendolin, Engelberg       1995 Odermatts                     33.03,2     12.31,0 (34361)      6.36 ¦ 
10/W35     266. Frei Béatrice                       1972 Engelburg                     57.15,7     20.32,7  (3680)      5.43 ¦ 
5/W35      592. Gutzwiller Renate                   1971 Engelburg                     35.09,1     17.38,4 (33411)      7.01 ¦ 
5/W20      720. Iseli Jolanda                       1986 Enggistein                    31.37,4     13.22,2 (29400)      6.19 ¦ 
5/MA       125. Burkhard Aline                      1990 Englisberg                    26.44,6      7.45,8 (24408)      5.20 ¦ 
5/W50       18. Burkhard Stephanie                  1957 Englisberg                    24.19,2      3.52,8 (22257)      4.51 ¦ 
5/W45      396. Burgermeister Vreni                 1960 Engwang                       30.32,7     11.21,4 (29071)      6.06 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  König Jacqueline                    1955 Engwilen                      54.03,2       ----- (46030)     10.48 ¦ 
10/W45     284. Nold-Noser Priska, Ennenda          1962 Pripat                        59.23,9     20.52,6  (3272)      5.56 ¦ 
10/J        29. Nold Patrizia, Ennenda              1988 Pripat                        59.23,5     19.23,2  (3273)      5.56 ¦ 
5/W20      817. Stadler Nadja                       1984 Ennenda                       32.43,0     14.27,8 (34358)      6.32 ¦ 
5/W30      443. Tschudi Maja                        1973 Ennenda                       35.51,6     16.54,1 (33092)      7.10 ¦ 
5/W30       78. Glauser Sara                        1977 Ennetbaden                    26.11,4      7.13,9 (22139)      5.14 ¦ 
5/W45      357. Pozzi Gaby                          1960 Ennetbaden                    29.53,9     10.42,6 (27125)      5.58 ¦ 
5/W30      264. Schwere Debora                      1975 Ennetbaden                    30.12,4     11.14,9 (29479)      6.02 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Ackermann Marianne                  1954 Ennetbürgen                 2:08.30,7       ----- (12335)      8.34 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Beck Hegi                           1954 Ennetbürgen                 1:53.31,1       ----- (12007)      7.34 ¦ 
5/W50      113. Odermatt Monika                     1957 Ennetbürgen                   28.09,9      7.43,5 (26096)      5.37 ¦ 
5/MA        42. Vollenweider Tanja                  1991 Ennetbürgen                   23.54,7      4.55,9 (24285)      4.46 ¦ 
5/W35      171. Lorenz Manuela                      1970 Ennetmoos                     27.18,3      9.47,6 (25201)      5.27 ¦ 
10/W35     392. Renggli Conny                       1972 Ennetmoos                   1:01.13,3     24.30,3  (3185)      6.07 ¦ 
10/W45      16. Aubert Catherine                    1960 Epalinges                     45.50,1      7.18,8  (1138)      4.35 ¦ 
5/JU       211. Aubert Jenny                        1988 Epalinges                     33.15,0     14.15,9 (31748)      6.39 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Honsberger Sylvie                   1961 Epalinges                   2:07.50,6       ----- (12144)      8.31 ¦ 
5/W70       19. Isler Denise, Epalinges             1937 Scheidegger / Isler           49.49,6     23.29,1 (34178)      9.57 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Lambert Patricia                    1956 Epalinges                   2:11.28,0       ----- (12186)      8.45 ¦ 
10/W45     197. Laenzlinger Marie-Françoise         1958 Epalinges                     56.19,1     17.47,8  (2168)      5.37 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Scheidegger Ariane, Epalinges       1966 Scheidegger / Isler           49.36,2       ----- (45251)      9.55 ¦ 
5W/WJunG   ---  Scheidegger Margaux, Epalinges      1997 Scheidegger / Isler           49.44,8       ----- (45252)      9.56 ¦ 
5/W30      308. Bui Mai-Anh                         1976 Epesses                       31.08,5     12.11,0 (32432)      6.13 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Duboux Katharina                    1962 Epesses                     2:20.49,0       ----- (14461)      9.23 ¦ 
10/W50      14. Jost Annelies                       1957 Eriswil                       48.22,6      7.46,2  (1306)      4.50 ¦ 
10/W35     363. Liechti Anita                       1971 Eriswil                     1:00.16,6     23.33,6  (4155)      6.01 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Zaugg Susi                          1963 Eriswil                     2:09.11,6       ----- (12018)      8.36 ¦ 
5/MA        69. Zaugg Ursi                          1991 Eriswil                       25.04,1      6.05,3 (24141)      5.00 ¦ 
10/W45     229. Eicher Dorli                        1961 Eriz                          57.18,7     18.47,4  (3486)      5.43 ¦ 
5/JU       153. Burkhalter Nadja                    1989 Erlach                        30.23,2     11.24,1 (31865)      6.04 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Burkhalter Sonja                    1953 Erlach                      2:01.46,1       ----- (12459)      8.07 ¦ 
5/SB        53. Bratschi Hannah, Erlenbach im Simme 1997 Bratschi K und H              27.17,8      6.47,5 (24390)      5.27 ¦ 
5/W40      505. Bratschi Kathrin, Erlenbach im Simm 1963 Bratschi K und H              30.52,0     13.05,4 (25037)      6.10 ¦ 
5/W50      152. Jutzeler Gertrud                    1953 Erlenbach im Simmental        29.19,3      8.52,9 (29106)      5.51 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Rytz Vreni                          1951 Erlenbach im Simmental      2:16.10,8       ----- (12349)      9.04 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Sarbach Elsbeth                     1955 Erlenbach im Simmental      2:06.05,5       ----- (12107)      8.24 ¦ 
15/WSNS    ---  Sarbach Olivia                      1993 Erlenbach im Simmental      2:06.04,4       ----- (12074)      8.24 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Sigrist Romy                        1953 Erlenbach im Simmental      2:16.11,0       ----- (14009)      9.04 ¦ 
5/W50      141. Stucki Annemarie                    1955 Erlenbach im Simmental        29.00,4      8.34,0 (27392)      5.48 ¦ 
10/W40      57. Wiedmer Anita                       1964 Erlenbach im Simmental        48.42,9      9.04,9  (1455)      4.52 ¦ 
10/W50     249. Blauss Margrit                      1955 Erlenbach ZH                1:06.23,0     25.46,6  (3007)      6.38 ¦ 
10/W50     136. Brumm Vreni                         1956 Erlenbach ZH                  58.12,1     17.35,7  (3127)      5.49 ¦ 
10/W30      99. Maag Ilona                          1973 Erlenbach ZH                  53.24,5     16.35,4  (2107)      5.20 ¦ 
5/W50      215. Nussbaumer Ruth                     1953 Erlenbach ZH                  31.15,3     10.48,9 (29360)      6.15 ¦ 
5/W20       24. Schuchter Denise                    1979 Erlenbach ZH                  20.42,7      2.27,5 (21339)      4.08 ¦ 
5/JU        41. Wullschleger Marietta               1988 Erlenbach ZH                  24.51,9      5.52,8 (24151)      4.58 ¦ 
5/W35      199. Debrunner Annetta                   1969 Erlinsbach                    27.39,3     10.08,6 (25277)      5.31 ¦ 
5/JU        54. Doenni Mirjam                       1989 Erlinsbach                    25.45,8      6.46,7 (24302)      5.09 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Fischer Gaby                        1963 Erlinsbach                    43.47,7       ----- (46221)      8.45 ¦ 
5/W35       42. Freyenmuth Monika                   1968 Erlinsbach                    24.07,2      6.36,5 (21293)      4.49 ¦ 
5/JU       262. Füllemann Fabienne, Erlinsbach      1989 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        38.16,7     19.17,6 (31673)      7.39 ¦ 
5/W35      412. Gotti Anita                         1969 Erlinsbach                    30.53,5     13.22,8 (26283)      6.10 ¦ 
10/W35     119. Schnider Sonja                      1970 Erlinsbach                    52.05,9     15.22,9  (2156)      5.12 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Schnyder Cornelia                   1970 Erlinsbach                    45.09,1       ----- (47236)      9.01 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Siegrist Margrit                    1978 Erlinsbach                  2:21.05,2       ----- (14143)      9.24 ¦ 
5/W35      361. Affentranger Rita                   1972 Erlinsbach SO                 30.11,7     12.41,0 (28293)      6.02 ¦ 
10/W45     465. Bonschab Renate                     1961 Erlinsbach SO               1:11.27,9     32.56,6  (1499)      7.08 ¦ 
5/W40       65. Göldi Renate                        1964 Erlinsbach SO                 24.20,5      6.33,9 (23039)      4.52 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Hartmann Vreni                      1956 Erlinsbach SO               2:17.27,5       ----- (12344)      9.09 ¦ 
5/W20     1022. Jäger Fabienne                      1984 Erlinsbach SO                 41.53,3     23.38,1 (34284)      8.22 ¦ 
5/JU        90. Keel Jacqueline, Erlinsbach SO      1989 Jugendgruppe WBJ Aarau        27.52,0      8.52,9 (31672)      5.34 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Schneider Anita                     1956 Erlinsbach SO               2:17.46,9       ----- (12325)      9.11 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Boppart Sonja                       1968 Ermatingen                  1:57.09,2       ----- (12177)      7.48 ¦ 
5/W35      254. Bucher Sylvia                       1970 Ermatingen                    28.35,5     11.04,8 (27267)      5.43 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Füglistaller Daniela                1979 Ermatingen                  1:58.18,8       ----- (12243)      7.53 ¦ 
5/MA       202. Diem Dania, Ernetschwil             1991 Kantonsschule Wattwil         28.36,5      9.37,7 (31214)      5.43 ¦ 
5/W40       19. Eichmann Daniela                    1967 Ernetschwil                   22.22,5      4.35,9 (34181)      4.28 ¦ 
5/W35       40. Kuster Andrea                       1972 Ernetschwil                   24.05,0      6.34,3 (23066)      4.49 ¦ 
5/W55       76. Hirt Mireille                       1952 Ersigen                       29.26,7      9.24,3 (23221)      5.53 ¦ 
5/W40      636. Sutter Daniela, Ersigen             1966 Krebsliga Schweiz             32.37,3     14.50,7 (28184)      6.31 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Tschumi Horti                       1946 Ersigen                       41.36,5       ----- (42044)      8.19 ¦ 
5/MA       317. Epp Linda, Erstfeld                 1991 Kollegi Altdorf               31.33,9     12.35,1 (31162)      6.18 ¦ 
5/W45       51. Infanger Irene                      1962 Erstfeld                      24.51,8      5.40,5 (22283)      4.58 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Planzer Lydia                       1955 Erstfeld                    2:25.14,4       ----- (14381)      9.40 ¦ 
5/MA       210. Tschopp Olivia, Erstfeld            1990 Kollegi Altdorf               28.42,9      9.44,1 (31163)      5.44 ¦ 
10/W50     166. Wagner Annamarie                    1954 Erstfeld                      59.43,9     19.07,5  (3621)      5.58 ¦ 
5/MA       315. Walker Andrea, Erstfeld             1991 Kollegi Altdorf               31.29,2     12.30,4 (31161)      6.17 ¦ 
5/MA       318. Walker Laura, Erstfeld              1991 Kollegi Altdorf               31.34,8     12.36,0 (31164)      6.18 ¦ 
5/MA       160. Wyrsch Corinne, Erstfeld            1991 Kollegi Altdorf               27.38,3      8.39,5 (31160)      5.31 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Zberg Charlotte                     1955 Erstfeld                    2:31.57,5       ----- (14380)     10.07 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Anderhub Daniela, Eschenbach LU     1954 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:06.55,5       ----- (12332)      8.27 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Bachmann Margrith, Eschenbach LU    1963 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:10.03,2       ----- (12187)      8.40 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Burkard Gabriella                   1962 Eschenbach LU                 40.57,5       ----- (41114)      8.11 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Burkard Marlis                      1938 Eschenbach LU                 42.05,5       ----- (41089)      8.25 ¦ 
10/W35     142. Burri Karin                         1968 Eschenbach LU                 52.45,6     16.02,6  (2013)      5.16 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Butscher Silvia, Eschenbach LU      1962 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:10.00,3       ----- (12142)      8.40 ¦ 
10/W45      34. Camadini Judith, Eschenbach LU      1961 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac     47.54,7      9.23,4  (1207)      4.47 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Enzmann Sandra, Eschenbach LU       1968 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:07.21,1       ----- (12126)      8.29 ¦ 
10/W40      80. Fleischli Lucia                     1967 Eschenbach LU                 49.54,0     10.16,0  (2345)      4.59 ¦ 
5/W45       76. Galliker Dorli, Eschenbach LU       1959 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac     25.25,3      6.14,0 (23156)      5.05 ¦ 
10/W60       1. Geiser Martha                       1947 Eschenbach LU                 49.30,3       -----  (2228)      4.57 ¦ 
10/W45      80. Köpfli Hilde, Eschenbach LU         1961 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac     50.54,2     12.22,9  (2145)      5.05 ¦ 
5/JU       120. Mattmann Sabrina, Eschenbach LU     1989 Jugendgruppe OZ Tribschen     29.07,1     10.08,0 (24510)      5.49 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Portmann Elisabeth, Eschenbach LU   1958 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac     41.20,7       ----- (41097)      8.16 ¦ 
10/W20     226. Rebsamen Maya, Eschenbach LU        1982 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac     54.35,5     17.25,0  (3589)      5.27 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Schenkel Vreni, Eschenbach LU       1962 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:23.30,5       ----- (12331)      9.34 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Schürch Liliane, Eschenbach LU      1969 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:05.11,0       ----- (12334)      8.20 ¦ 
10/W50     100. Sidler Ruth, Eschenbach LU          1955 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac     56.05,2     15.28,8  (2598)      5.36 ¦ 
5W/WSpor   ---  Waldispühl Ursula, Eschenbach LU    1970 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac     38.24,4       ----- (41035)      7.40 ¦ 
10/W30     118. Wey Michaela, Eschenbach LU         1973 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac     54.26,4     17.37,3  (2343)      5.26 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Wollenmann Monika, Eschenbach LU    1963 ESV Frauenriege Eschenbac   2:09.49,5       ----- (12333)      8.39 ¦ 
5/MA       240. Gähwiler Kyra, Eschenbach SG        1991 Kantonsschule Wattwil         29.22,5     10.23,7 (31215)      5.52 ¦ 
10/W20     564. Konrad Sabine                       1983 Eschenbach SG               1:11.37,8     34.27,3  (5316)      7.09 ¦ 
5/W35      136. Rickli-Grob Mäggi                   1968 Eschenbach SG                 26.48,1      9.17,4 (22176)      5.21 ¦ 
5/W40       74. Ganguin Christine                   1965 Eschert                       24.40,2      6.53,6 (21283)      4.56 ¦ 
5/W45      360. Kaiser Monika                       1958 Eschlikon TG                  29.55,9     10.44,6 (29506)      5.59 ¦ 
10/W40     429. Allemann Edith                      1963 Escholzmatt                 1:00.31,9     20.53,9  (3247)      6.03 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Schöpfer-Haas Ruth                  1949 Escholzmatt                   41.46,5       ----- (48134)      8.21 ¦ 
10/W35     233. Thalmann Roongsuree                 1971 Escholzmatt                   55.56,6     19.13,6  (4447)      5.35 ¦ 
5W/WJunN   ---  Vogel Eliane, Escholzmatt           1995 Vogel P und E                 41.16,4       ----- (47013)      8.15 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Vogel Pia, Escholzmatt              1966 Vogel P und E                 45.48,6       ----- (47012)      9.09 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Zihlmann Sonja                      1979 Escholzmatt                   43.37,9       ----- (46111)      8.43 ¦ 
5W/WNGen   ---  Brunner Vreni                       1963 Esslingen                     47.22,0       ----- (48084)      9.28 ¦ 
5/W20      371. Hora Nicole                         1984 Esslingen                     28.11,3      9.56,1 (23328)      5.38 ¦ 
5/W20      167. Kurtz Leandra                       1984 Esslingen                     25.49,1      7.33,9 (25159)      5.09 ¦ 
5/W45      618. Diouf Karin                         1961 Etoy                          38.02,1     18.50,8 (34078)      7.36 ¦ 
5/W20      269. Huerlimann Marie-Louise             1979 Ettenhausen TG                27.10,3      8.55,1 (25031)      5.26 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Iseli Nelly                         1956 Ettenhausen TG                38.32,9       ----- (44039)      7.42 ¦ 
5/W60       12. Babics Ruth                         1945 Ettingen                      26.18,6      6.02,6 (23230)      5.15 ¦ 
5/W35      608. Crameri-Acklin Simone               1971 Ettingen                      36.04,5     18.33,8 (34022)      7.12 ¦ 
15/WNGen   ---  Gschwind Marlise                    1963 Ettingen                    2:26.05,5       ----- (14266)      9.44 ¦ 
15/WNSpo   ---  Hügin Winteregg Esther              1956 Ettingen                    2:12.48,0       ----- (12412)      8.51 ¦ 
10/W35     174. Krämer Monika                       1969 Ettingen                      53.54,9     17.11,9  (2631)      5.23 ¦ 
5W/WNSpo   ---  Meier Renata                        1968 Ettingen                      37.37,9       ----- (42019)      7.31 ¦ 
5/W40      585. Muntwiler Sibylle                   1966 Ettingen                      31.45,2     13.58,6 (30292)      6.21 ¦ 
5/W35      229. Portner Yvonne                      1971 Ettingen                      28.10,6     10.39,9 (25101)      5.38 ¦ 
10/W35     241. Stoecklin Nicole                    1968 Ettingen                      56.21,1     19.38,1  (2200)      5.38 ¦ 
10/W45     220. Wanner Marianne                     1959 Etzelkofen                    57.05,1     18.33,8  (5607)      5.42 ¦ 
5/W20      834. Bürgi Valeria                       1987 Euthal                        32.49,4     14.34,2 (33403)      6.33 ¦ 
5/SA       254. Bütikofer Laura                     1995 Evilard                       32.43,0     12.10,8 (31565)      6.32 ¦ 
5/MB       373. Bütikofer Pauline                   1993 Evilard                       33.32,9     14.52,9 (31369)      6.42 ¦ 
10/W40     604. Bütikofer Sabine                    1966 Evilard                     1:18.16,7     38.38,7  (5179)      7.49 ¦ 
5/W50      222. Donath Judit                        1956 Evilard                       31.26,6     11.00,2 (29015)      6.17 ¦ 
5W/WJunG   ---  Gerber Carina, Evilard              1993 Cara                          45.56,6       ----- (45267)      9.11 ¦ 
5W/WGeni   ---  Gerber Claudine, Evilard            1958 Cara                          45.55,6       ----- (45268)      9.11 ¦ 
5/W45      103. Schluep Doris                       1958 Evilard                       26.02,5      6.51,2 (22278)      5.12 ¦ 

Total 329



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.