Emmenlauf, Utzenstorf 2007 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Herren_3    13. Haas Erwin, Langenthal              1967 UKLP                          41.10,9      5.22,8  (1290)  
Herren_1    13. Habegger Jan                        1983 Utzenstorf                    45.27,1      9.27,9  (1084)  
Damen_2     11. Habegger Petra                      1977 Sumiswald                     54.03,4     12.14,5  (1158)  
Volk_D      35. Haberstich Nadine, Köniz            1984 Freunde der Nacht             37.47,6     17.47,7   (307)  
Damen_1      9. Häfeli Yvonne                       1983 Mümliswil                     50.07,7      6.59,7  (1314)  
Rock_K      34. Hager Alain                         1997 Lohn-Ammannsegg                7.22,8      1.54,4   (150)  
Soft_M      27. Hager Sabrina                       2001 Lohn-Ammannsegg                3.17,9      0.57,3     (9)  
Herren_3    15. Hägler Stefan, Lengnau BE           1959 Free Runners Grenchen         42.10,3      6.22,2   (514)  
Herren_3     9. Hänni Urs, Thun                     1962 SRS/ProSportler               40.15,2      4.27,1  (1258)  
Rock_K       5. Haeny Matteo, Utzenstorf            1997 FC Utzenstorf                  5.48,3      0.19,9   (149)  
Damen_4      3. Haslebacher Vreni, Oschwand         1952 Ingold Rönners Buchsi 2       49.13,3      0.48,9  (1013)  
Mega_M      13. Hauert Susanne, Ersigen             1994 Jugi Ersigen                  17.11,1      5.11,4   (178)  
Herren_2    16. Heggli Pius                         1968 Bremgarten b. Bern            42.15,4      5.48,2   (466)  
Damen_1      8. Heid Barbara, Biberist              1984 Tropical Solothurn            49.14,5      6.06,5  (1302)  
Volk_D      23. Heimberger Barbara                  1966 Oberburg                      31.42,4     11.42,5  (1192)  
Herren_3    61. Heimberger Markus                   1962 Oberburg                      47.35,8     11.47,7  (1194)  
Herren_4    21. Heiniger Bruno                      1949 Oensingen                     49.08,2      8.42,1   (556)  
Damen_4      6. Heiniger Elsbeth                    1952 Büren an der Aare             56.25,5      8.01,1  (1167)  
Herren_1    11. Heiniger Matthias                   1983 Büren a.Aare                  42.42,3      6.43,1  (1166)  
Herren_4    24. Heiniger Peter                      1949 Büren an der Aare             49.51,2      9.25,1  (1169)  
Herren_1    22. Heiniger Stefan                     1984 Büren an der Aare             51.08,5     15.09,3  (1165)  
Rock_K      35. Heller Jan, Kirchberg BE            1997 LC Kirchberg                   7.32,0      2.03,6   (151)  
Cross_K     26. Heller Lars, Kirchberg BE           1999 LC Kirchberg                   7.20,1      1.39,3    (90)  
Walk10_H   ---  Herzog Daniel, Bätterkinden         1968 Nordic Walking Team Utzen   1:44.09,7       -----   (606)  
Volk_H       7. Hess Werner                         1958 Koppigen                      22.41,8      5.00,8  (1168)  
Soft_M       5. Heuberger Dominique, Ersigen        2000 Jugi Ersigen                   2.29,8      0.09,2    (10)  
Soft_M      39. Heusser Lenja                       2004 Grenchen                       3.47,4      1.26,8  (1058)  
Volk_D      30. Heusser Melina                      1995 Grenchen                      34.44,6     14.44,7  (1182)  
Volk_D      31. Heusser Melina                      1968 Grenchen                      34.45,6     14.45,7  (1183)  
Soft_K      17. Heusser Yannis                      2001 Grenchen                       2.54,9      0.43,5  (1059)  
Walk10_D   ---  Hiltebrand Susanne, Utzenstorf      1967 Nordic Walking Team Utzen   1:44.07,3       -----   (583)  
Damen_3     11. Hirsbrunner Therese, Oberönz        1960 Ingold Rönners Buchsi 1       51.46,8      6.10,2  (1014)  
Damen_2      4. Hischier Claudia, Oberwald          1970 Mosterei Pärli                45.20,6      3.31,7   (452)  
Herren_4    19. Hischier Kurt, Oberwald             1955 Mosterei Pärli                47.54,7      7.28,6  (1105)  
Soft_M       6. Hischier Manisha, Oberwald          2000 SC Obergoms                    2.30,7      0.10,1    (11)  
Damen_3     42. Hochstrasser Fränzi                 1964 Dieterswil                  1:10.44,8     25.08,2   (491)  
Herren_3    65. Hofer Felix, Thörigen               1962 Ingold Rönners Buchsi 3       48.13,7     12.25,6  (1015)  
Cross_K     15. Hofer Pascal, Kirchberg BE          1999 Jugendriege Kirchberg          6.53,5      1.12,7  (1063)  
Rock_K      33. Hofer Stefan, Aefligen              1996 Jugendriege Kirchberg          7.20,1      1.51,7   (152)  
Rock_K      38. Hofer Tobias, Alchenflüh            1997 Jugendriege Kirchberg          8.16,8      2.48,4   (153)  
Herren_3    87. Hofmann Hubert                      1962 Oberburg                      51.29,1     15.41,0  (1338)  
Rock_K      27. Hofstetter Tobias, Utzenstorf       1997 FC Utzenstorf                  7.06,9      1.38,5   (154)  
Herren_2    11. Holenweg Markus                     1972 Attiswil                      40.11,2      3.44,0   (467)  
Herren_5     5. Hommann Edgar                       1946 Grossaffoltern                46.52,9      4.02,0   (573)  
Walk10_D   ---  Hongler Anita                       1961 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:33.29,2       -----   (584)  
Cross_K     22. Hongler Dominic                     1999 Lohn-Ammannsegg                7.11,1      1.30,3    (91)  
Cross_K     27. Hongler Olivier                     1998 Lohn-Ammannsegg                7.23,2      1.42,4    (92)  
Rock_M      26. Hostettler Jana, Ersigen            1997 Jugi Ersigen                   9.29,0      3.56,1   (128)  
Herren_3    79. Howald Rolf                         1958 Lohn-Ammannsegg               50.12,4     14.24,3   (515)  
Herren_4    35. Hubacher Beat, Oberdorf NW          1957 ASICS Schweiz                 52.05,8     11.39,7  (1202)  
Damen_3     18. Hubacher Maya                       1964 Hettiswil b. Hindelbank       53.15,6      7.39,0   (492)  
Walk10_H   ---  Huber Peter, Lenzburg               ???? Verein Behind. Sport        1:18.45,2       -----   (607)  
Cross_K     25. Hügi Enzo                           1999 Wiedlisbach                    7.19,6      1.38,8  (1094)  
Mega_K       5. Hügi Mario, Wiedlisbach             1995 SCSO                          11.31,4      0.07,0  (1093)  
Volk_D      32. Hügli Marianne                      1958 Arch                          35.15,1     15.15,2   (308)  
Herren_1     2. Hügli Paul                          1984 Burgdorf                      37.16,8      1.17,6  (1296)  
Mega_K       4. Hürlimann Gian Luca                 1995 Utzenstorf                    11.30,7      0.06,3   (192)  
Damen_2      3. Huser Andrea, Gunten                1973 +41763024637                  44.48,7      2.59,8  (1317)  

Total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.