Emmenlauf, Utzenstorf 2007 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Junior_H     1. Ackert Christian, Deitingen         1988 LG Derendingen                36.13,7       -----   (406)  
Rock_K       1. Aeberhard Manuel, Kirchberg BE      1996 LC Kirchberg                   5.28,4       -----   (143)  
Cross_K      8. Aeberhard Ramon, Kirchberg BE       1999 LC Kirchberg                   6.21,2      0.40,4    (75)  
Mega_M       2. Aeberhardt Carmen, Kirchberg BE     1994 LC Kirchberg                  13.01,1      1.01,4   (171)  
Damen_3      3. Aeberhardt Regine                   1967 Kirchberg BE                  47.44,1      2.07,5  (1110)  
Walk_D     ---  Aebi Beatrice                       1967 Iffwil                        50.28,6       -----   (313)  
Rock_M       4. Aebi Celine                         1996 Wynigen                        5.57,2      0.24,3   (117)  
Soft_M      30. Aebi Laura                          2001 Iffwil                         3.23,6      1.03,0     (1)  
Cross_M     18. Aebi Livia                          1998 Iffwil                         7.52,0      2.06,3    (51)  
Damen_2     13. Aeschbacher Anita                   1975 Ersigen                       57.33,7     15.44,8   (449)  
Damen_3     40. Affolter Ellen                      1959 Dieterswil                  1:09.56,5     24.19,9   (480)  
Damen_3     38. Affolter Irene                      1961 Koppigen                    1:07.37,8     22.01,2  (1221)  
Damen_3     30. Affolter Rosmarie, Muntelier        1958 Läufergruppe Kerzers          59.06,2     13.29,6  (1241)  
Rock_K      19. Albisser Damian, Wiler b. Utzenstor 1997 SV Wiler-Ersigen               6.38,0      1.09,6  (1137)  
Hard_K       3. Albisser Lars, Wiler b. Utzenstorf  1992 SV Wiler-Ersigen              11.18,7      0.19,8  (1136)  
Herren_3    69. Albrecht Ueli, Utzenstorf           1963 Albrecht                      48.58,7     13.10,6   (505)  
Soft_M      14. Allemann Serana                     2001 Lüterkofen-Ichertswil          2.37,4      0.16,8  (1050)  
Walk_D     ---  Althaus Ruth, Jegenstorf            1952 Walking Treff Jegenstorf      44.22,7       -----   (317)  
Damen_2      6. Ämissegger Liliane                  1976 Bern                          47.22,5      5.33,6  (1235)  
Herren_2    25. Ammann Adrian                       1975 Solothurn                     44.39,6      8.12,4  (1195)  
Herren_3    91. Ammann Juerg, Bleienbach            1958 STV Bleienbach                52.46,9     16.58,8  (1309)  
Junior_H     9. Anderegg Daniel, Hasle-Rüegsau      1989 Team Uetigen                1:00.32,5     24.18,8   (407)  
Herren_2    45. Andres Joel                         1977 Olten                         56.43,7     20.16,5   (459)  
Herren_2     3. Andres Peter                        1970 Aarberg                       38.20,5      1.53,3  (1236)  
Damen_3     20. Angeloz Barbara                     1961 Solothurn                     55.50,7     10.14,1   (481)  
Rock_K      13. Anliker Ryan                        1996 Kirchberg BE                   6.24,6      0.56,2  (1142)  
Cross_K      3. Arm Simon, Utzenstorf               1998 FC Utzenstorf                  5.59,3      0.18,5    (77)  
Volk_D      17. Arni Käthi, Lüterkofen              1954 LZ Biberist                   30.06,3     10.06,4   (300)  
Volk_D      21. Arni Martina                        1989 Lüterkofen                    31.20,1     11.20,2   (301)  
Herren_4    22. Arni Werner                         1953 Burgdorf                      49.09,1      8.43,0  (1246)  

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.