A travers Carouge - Run to run 2007 - Vaud (Suisse)

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                       temps      retard    doss   moyenne ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RelH        23. Adjadj Norbert+Palicka Miroslav, Ny 1958 DuPont running team                38.49,8      8.00,5  (1600)      3.52 ¦ 
FI/10       18. Aïm Ines                            1975 Nyon                               48.55,6     15.20,2  (1382)      4.53 ¦ 
EMA          8. Allemann Lucas, Borex               1996 CNN Tri Nyon                        8.50,2      0.45,8    (24)      3.54 ¦ 
HI/10       14. Beck Emmanuel                       1972 Arzier                             34.42,1      5.47,1    (80)      3.28 ¦ 
PMB         43. Belpaire Sebastien                  1998 Coppet                              3.31,9      0.49,5    (83)      4.24 ¦ 
PMA          8. Belpaire Valentin                   2000 Coppet                              3.27,9      0.29,0    (84)      4.19 ¦ 
RelM        57. Binz  Perrine+chiriatti Oscar, Morg 1984 CAVIGNY                            31.55,0      Split2  (1750)      ---- ¦ 
FII/5        2. Blondel Odile, Gland                1966 CNN Tri Nyon                       20.25,2      0.28,4   (106)      4.05 ¦ 
PFA         25. Boand Joanne                        2000 Vich                                4.05,3      0.58,0   (108)      5.06 ¦ 
HI/10      142. Bonard Jean-Marc, Lausanne          1969 ROLEX                              45.17,7     16.22,7   (115)      4.31 ¦ 
HII/10      77. Brönnimann Frédéric, Le Vaud        1967 CNN TRI NYON                       45.20,4     12.30,1   (146)      4.32 ¦ 
HII/10     130. Brunner Philippe, Nyon              1960 cnn tri nyon                       49.11,2     16.20,9  (1292)      4.55 ¦ 
FII/10       8. Buensod Tereza                      1961 Mies                               49.17,1     13.27,9   (150)      4.55 ¦ 
HI/10      106. Burnier claude                      1971 Boussens                           42.44,2     13.49,2  (1779)      4.16 ¦ 
PFB         11. Burnier Natacha, Cuarnens           1999 Pied-du-Jura                        3.23,6      0.34,3  (1193)      4.14 ¦ 
EFB         10. Burnier Océane, Cuarnens            1995 Pied-du-Jura                        9.14,2      1.15,2  (1194)      4.05 ¦ 
PMA         16. Bussard Fabian                      2001 Gland                               3.40,2      0.41,3   (156)      4.35 ¦ 
PFA          6. Bussard Julia                       2000 Gland                               3.27,8      0.20,5   (157)      4.19 ¦ 
HII/10      18. Butty Stéphane, Lausanne            1965 TRI TEAM PULLY                     39.06,5      6.16,2   (160)      3.54 ¦ 
PMB         42. Campbell David                      1998 Duillier                            3.29,8      0.47,4   (166)      4.22 ¦ 
PMA         46. Campbell Gavin                      2001 Duillier                            4.15,5      1.16,6   (167)      5.19 ¦ 
HI/10      190. Chevalley Stephane                  1968 Prangins                           48.26,8     19.31,8   (205)      4.50 ¦ 
HIII/5      11. Conne Daniel                        1938 Essertines-sur-Rolle               27.07,2      8.56,6   (216)      5.25 ¦ 
HIII/5       8. De Coppet Alexis                    1938 Yverdon                            26.45,7      8.35,1   (233)      5.21 ¦ 
FII/5       38. De Coppet Brigita                   1960 Yverdon-les-Bains                  30.47,9     10.51,1   (234)      6.09 ¦ 
RelF        12. Decurnex Fabienne+Jocelyne Barbay,  1970 Milles sabords                     51.06,2     14.32,5  (1631)      5.06 ¦ 
PMA         27. Decurnex Quentin                    2001 Commugny                            3.50,6      0.51,7   (241)      4.48 ¦ 
PMB         10. Decurnex Thibaud                    1998 Commugny                            2.57,5      0.15,1   (242)      3.41 ¦ 
FI/10       10. Decurnex Yannick                    1971 Nyon                               44.42,8     11.07,4   (243)      4.28 ¦ 
FI/10       26. Delamont Christine                  1975 Eysins                             51.24,1     17.48,7  (1785)      5.08 ¦ 
HII/10     125. Donayre Arturo                      1961 Mies                               48.47,4     15.57,1   (267)      4.52 ¦ 
HI/10      203. Eden Lloyd                          1973 Coppet                             49.24,5     20.29,5   (296)      4.56 ¦ 
HI/10      215. Emery Pascal                        1972 Gland                              50.48,4     21.53,4   (302)      5.04 ¦ 
RelF         7. Fauran Virginie+Fauran Brigitte, Co 1991 C                                  46.31,3      9.57,6  (1638)      4.39 ¦ 
RelM         2. Fayet Claude+Blondel Odile, Gland   1976 cnn tri nyon                       35.57,2      0.43,3  (1639)      3.35 ¦ 
HI/5         1. Fayet Claude, Gland                 1976 cnn tri nyon                       16.41,5       -----  (1239)      3.20 ¦ 
EFB          2. Feusier Alexandra                   1994 Crissier                            8.23,7      0.24,7   (327)      3.42 ¦ 
EFB          6. Feusier Laura                       1995 Crissier                            8.51,2      0.52,2   (328)      3.55 ¦ 
HI/10      170. Fontenyne Philippe                  1971 Gex                                46.39,4     17.44,4   (339)      4.39 ¦ 
RelH        43. Fonteyn Sebastien+Da Silva Alves Jo 1976 Dupont                             42.39,6     11.50,3  (1735)      4.15 ¦ 
FI/5        87. Fouron Alexandra                    1971 Gland                              32.41,7     15.23,4   (343)      6.32 ¦ 
RelM        33. Galley Jacques+Galley Charlotte, Gl 1958 LES GALLEY                         47.16,9     12.03,0  (1643)      4.43 ¦ 
HI/10        9. Gantenbein Julien                   1981 Commugny                           33.40,2      4.45,2     (6)      3.22 ¦ 
FII/10       2. Gavin-Schneider Ruth, Chesalles-sur 1965 carc romont                        38.03,4      2.14,2  (1304)      3.48 ¦ 
EFB         27. Goy Cloé                            1995 Vaulion                            11.09,5      3.10,5   (701)      4.56 ¦ 
PMB          2. Grisel Adrian                       1998 Founex                              2.44,7      0.02,3   (399)      3.25 ¦ 
PFA         16. Hächler Tara                        2000 Gland                               3.56,1      0.48,8   (411)      4.55 ¦ 
RelF        16. Hächler Véronique+Bussard Gabrielle 1968 les glandoises                     53.50,4     17.16,7  (1649)      5.23 ¦ 
CF           6. Hamdi Iman                          1992 Coppet                             11.55,9      1.27,8   (413)      3.58 ¦ 
FI/10        9. Hausser Joelle                      1974 Bassins                            42.43,0      9.07,6   (423)      4.16 ¦ 
FI/10       58. Hernandez Celine                    1984 Lausanne                         1:01.45,2     28.09,8   (426)      6.10 ¦ 
PFA         48. Herren Amandine                     2000 Arzier                              4.28,9      1.21,6  (1173)      5.36 ¦ 
RelH        10. Herren Nicolas+Palfi Xavier         1971 Arzier                             34.59,9      4.10,6  (1610)      3.29 ¦ 
HI/10      147. Imboden Christophe                  1982 Nyon                               45.38,1     16.43,1   (436)      4.33 ¦ 
RelH        39. Jaccard Thierry+ZIZZA Alexander     1982 Gland                              42.14,5     11.25,2  (1658)      4.13 ¦ 
RelM        56. Jacot Clement+Plecard Rolande, Morg 1973 CAVIGNY                            43.10,3      Split3  (1749)      ---- ¦ 
FII/10      35. Jenni nathalie                      1967 Nyon                               59.24,1     23.34,9  (1372)      5.56 ¦ 
HI/10       63. Joly Valéry                         1974 Nyon                               39.46,7     10.51,7   (458)      3.58 ¦ 
HI/10      224. Knabl Steve                         1972 Gland                              51.51,7     22.56,7   (487)      5.11 ¦ 
FII/5        1. Lepezel Catherine                   1965 Chéserex                           19.56,8       -----   (537)      3.59 ¦ 
HII/5       16. Lepezel Jean-René                   1965 Chéserex                           24.01,1      6.45,2   (538)      4.48 ¦ 
HI/10       65. Lockhart Nicolas                    1969 Founex                             39.53,6     10.58,6   (558)      3.59 ¦ 
HII/10      15. Lovis Bernard                       1961 Rolle                              38.22,7      5.32,4   (564)      3.50 ¦ 
HI/10       15. Mahrer rudolf, Lausanne             1975 asca                               34.49,1      5.54,1  (1369)      3.28 ¦ 
HI/10       13. Maillefer Joël                      1969 Champagne                          34.38,9      5.43,9   (586)      3.27 ¦ 
PMA          1. Martinet Noah                       2000 Lully VD                            2.58,9       -----  (1103)      3.43 ¦ 
HI/5        28. Mauron Laurent, Montreux            1975 ASCA90                             27.33,3     10.51,8  (1379)      5.30 ¦ 
HI/10      218. Meier Pierre Nicolas                1972 Chavannes-de-Bogis                 51.16,5     22.21,5   (623)      5.07 ¦ 
HIII/10      3. Mekonen Desta, Founex               1952 Stade Genève                       36.43,2      2.06,8  (1680)      3.40 ¦ 
PMB         40. Mercier Benjamin                    1998 Duillier                            3.28,7      0.46,3  (1178)      4.20 ¦ 
CF          15. Mercier Julie                       1991 Duillier                           15.49,9      5.21,8   (628)      5.16 ¦ 
EMB         32. Mercier Nicolas                     1995 Duillier                            9.38,9      2.32,2   (629)      4.16 ¦ 
FII/10      12. Méroz Muller Béatrice               1960 Mies                               51.24,7     15.35,5   (630)      5.08 ¦ 
FII/10       9. Moreno Belen                        1967 Chéserex                           49.20,7     13.31,5  (1341)      4.56 ¦ 
HI/10      222. Mudry Jean-Marie, Eysins            1969 SKY                                51.40,7     22.45,7   (662)      5.10 ¦ 
RelF         4. Muller Valerie+Céline Bally, Gland  1977 Just for fun !                     44.25,4      7.51,7  (1683)      4.26 ¦ 
HIII/10     66. Musy Pierre                         1938 Orient                             54.33,0     19.56,6   (667)      5.27 ¦ 
EMB         23. Narindal Nicolas                    1994 Gland                               9.08,2      2.01,5  (1158)      4.02 ¦ 
HII/10     114. Odermatt Gerhard                    1961 St-Cergue                          47.57,1     15.06,8   (686)      4.47 ¦ 
FII/10      36. Pantaleo corinne                    1967 La Rippe                           59.29,3     23.40,1  (1371)      5.56 ¦ 
EFB         24. Parnisari Elodie, Duillier          1994 CNN TRI NYON                       10.52,1      2.53,1  (1175)      4.48 ¦ 
HI/10       64. Pecorini Cédric                     1968 Borex                              39.49,0     10.54,0  (1347)      3.58 ¦ 
RelH         7. Pfefferle Guillaume+longchamp phili 1987 sportevolution                     34.10,6      3.21,3  (1742)      3.25 ¦ 
HIII/10     21. Pilloud Denis                       1951 Marchissy                          43.34,4      8.58,0  (1295)      4.21 ¦ 
FII/10       7. Plummer Catherine                   1962 Founex                             48.29,6     12.40,4   (181)      4.50 ¦ 
RelH        30. Pollak Pascal+Fuentes Stephane, Gla 1990 BBC Gland                          39.29,7      8.40,4  (1746)      3.56 ¦ 
HIII/10      7. Ruffieux Jacques, St-Cergue         1953 U.G.S                              39.02,6      4.26,2   (792)      3.54 ¦ 
EMB         21. Schütz Guillaume, Nyon              1995 CNN Tri Nyon                        8.58,7      1.52,0   (819)      3.58 ¦ 
RelH        24. Schütz Jean-Paul+Gaillard Frédéric, 1964 Fed & Polo                         38.54,4      8.05,1  (1710)      3.53 ¦ 
RelM         8. Shelton Nicolas+Shelton Sevanne, Gl 1980 CNN Tri Nyon                       39.10,7      3.56,8  (1755)      3.55 ¦ 
PMB         21. Suchet Jérémy                       1998 Nyon                                3.09,1      0.26,7   (860)      3.56 ¦ 
EMB         24. Suchet Jonathan, Nyon               1995 CNN Tri Nyon                        9.11,2      2.04,5   (861)      4.03 ¦ 
HI/10      104. Temler Christophe                   1977 Gland                              42.39,5     13.44,5  (1400)      4.15 ¦ 
PFA         58. Treier Elisa                        2000 Burtigny                            4.44,7      1.37,4   (886)      5.55 ¦ 
HII/10     133. Treier Jean-Marc                    1967 Burtigny                           49.44,9     16.54,6   (887)      4.58 ¦ 
RelM        28. Treier Marie+Jean-Marc, Burtigny    1978 1001 Dragons                       46.09,6     10.55,7  (1718)      4.36 ¦ 
FI/5        22. Verholen Fabienne                   1971 Chéserex                           24.56,5      7.38,2   (916)      4.59 ¦ 
HI/10       62. Verholen Frank                      1970 Chéserex                           39.42,2     10.47,2   (917)      3.58 ¦ 
HII/10      47. Vetter Rolf                         1965 Cottens VD                         42.33,4      9.43,1   (919)      4.15 ¦ 
HII/10      74. Villard Laurent                     1961 Le Vaud                            45.00,3     12.10,0   (922)      4.30 ¦ 
HI/10       86. Walker Justin                       1973 Duillier                           41.16,8     12.21,8   (928)      4.07 ¦ 
RelM        55. Widmer Rose-Marie+Gabriel Stephane, 1968 Lavigny (VD)                     1:15.53,4     40.39,5  (1748)      7.35 ¦ 
EMA         29. Williamson Vincent                  1997 Gingins                            10.40,1      2.35,7   (951)      4.43 ¦ 
EFB         19. Williamson Zoe                      1994 Gingins                            10.00,8      2.01,8   (952)      4.25 ¦ 
FII/10      16. Wilson Christine                    1966 Crans-près-Céligny                 52.53,4     17.04,2   (954)      5.17 ¦ 
EMA         30. Wilson Kieran                       1997 Crans-près-Céligny                 10.52,6      2.48,2   (955)      4.48 ¦ 
HIII/10     55. Wilson Neil                         1957 Crans-près-Céligny                 52.53,6     18.17,2   (956)      5.17 ¦ 
PMA         43. Wilson Thomas                       2001 Crans-près-Céligny                  4.12,4      1.13,5  (1104)      5.15 ¦ 
PMB         17. Wolfensberger Loic                  1998 Commugny                            3.05,8      0.23,4   (961)      3.52 ¦ 
PMA         33. Zotter Alexander                    2000 Chavannes-de-Bogis                  3.57,9      0.59,0   (974)      4.57 ¦ 

total 110



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.