A travers Carouge - Run to run 2007 - nation "F"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                       temps      retard    doss   moyenne ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HI/10      130. Miguel Roger, F                     1971 Amicorse                           44.18,4     15.23,4  (1201)      4.25 ¦ 
RelH         2. Morand Stephane+Chevalier Nicolas,  1973 Atel St Julien 74                  30.55,4      0.06,1  (1728)      3.05 ¦ 
RelM        46. Wall Hélène+Wall Crispin            1956 F-Amancy                           52.19,1     17.05,2  (1724)      5.13 ¦ 
EFB          1. Fournier Mathilde, F-Ambilly        1994 CA Ambilly                          7.59,0       -----   (340)      3.31 ¦ 
HI/10      184. Morelli Loris, F-Ambilly            1975 Dupont Team                        47.54,0     18.59,0  (1250)      4.47 ¦ 
RelM        17. Carrieu Nathalie+Humbert Philippe,  1968 Humbert-Carrieu                    44.16,8      9.02,9  (1616)      4.25 ¦ 
RelH        27. Carrieu Sébastien+Buffard Frank, F- 1970 Buffard-Carrieu                    39.16,0      8.26,7  (1617)      3.55 ¦ 
HI/10       45. Marionneau Fabrice, F-Annecy        1972 AVOC                               38.14,3      9.19,3  (1762)      3.49 ¦ 
HII/10      72. Thomas Stéphane, F-Annecy le Vieux  1966 Clinique de Carouge                44.41,5     11.51,2   (873)      4.28 ¦ 
FI/5         1. Mouthon Elodie, F-Annecy-le-vs      1987 AHSA                               17.18,3       -----  (1252)      3.27 ¦ 
HII/10      48. Chatelain Philippe                  1959 F-Annemasse                        42.34,6      9.44,3   (200)      4.15 ¦ 
HI/10       81. Colaras Yan, F-Annemasse            1976 Triathlon du Saleve                40.55,5     12.00,5   (212)      4.05 ¦ 
RelH        33. Desailloud Frédéric+Astier Denis, F 1971 MVE                                40.34,8      9.45,5  (1632)      4.03 ¦ 
FI/10       49. Makine Serpil, F-Annemasse          1977 Annemasse                          58.40,3     25.04,9   (587)      5.52 ¦ 
PFA         12. Miguel Sarah, F-Annemasse           2000 Amicourse                           3.47,4      0.40,1  (1159)      4.44 ¦ 
FI/10       53. Lambert Christiane                  1979 F-Anthy sur Leman                  59.08,3     25.32,9   (517)      5.54 ¦ 
HI/10       21. Diemand Andreas, F-Arbusigny        1970 0                                  35.42,9      6.47,9   (261)      3.34 ¦ 
PMA         11. Diemand Aurélien                    2001 F-Arbusigny                         3.33,6      0.34,7   (262)      4.27 ¦ 
FI/10       17. Diemand Patricia, F-Arbusigny       1970 0                                  48.42,8     15.07,4   (263)      4.52 ¦ 
HII/10      33. Aubin Christian                     1966 F-Archamps                         40.42,1      7.51,8    (52)      4.04 ¦ 
FII/10      13. Monnard Veronique                   1963 F-Archamps                         51.27,3     15.38,1  (1114)      5.08 ¦ 
HII/10      57. Monnard Yves, F-Archamps            1963 serono                             43.21,6     10.31,3  (1113)      4.20 ¦ 
FII/5       47. Schmitt Catherine                   1963 F-Archamps                         36.39,8     16.43,0  (1366)      7.19 ¦ 
HIII/10      9. Kerley John                         1955 F-Argentiere                       40.22,9      5.46,5  (1340)      4.02 ¦ 
HIII/10     89. Lambert Victor                      1948 F-Arthaz Pont Notre Dame         1:07.39,4     33.03,0   (518)      6.45 ¦ 
HII/5        6. Basquin Bruno                       1958 F-Beaumont                         19.26,2      2.10,3    (70)      3.53 ¦ 
CM           4. Basquin Hugo                        1993 F-Beaumont                         10.03,9      0.38,6    (71)      3.21 ¦ 
HII/10      21. Bossonney Denis, F-Beaumont         1963 Athle St Julien                    39.24,6      6.34,3  (1288)      3.56 ¦ 
CF           9. Bossonney Elodie                    1993 F-Beaumont                         13.17,5      2.49,4  (1287)      4.25 ¦ 
HII/5       19. Le Gouic Jérôme                     1966 F-Beaumont                         25.45,7      8.29,8   (528)      5.09 ¦ 
RelH        26. Marq J-Baptiste+Jean-Pierre Gottela 1962 JP-JB                              39.06,7      8.17,4  (1675)      3.54 ¦ 
HI/10      244. Nese Sandro, F-Beaumont             1970 ROLEX                              56.18,9     27.23,9   (672)      5.37 ¦ 
FI/10       45. Sallansonnet Catherine              1970 F-Beaumont                         57.27,4     23.52,0   (799)      5.44 ¦ 
PFB         40. Sallansonnet Emilie                 1999 F-Beaumont                          3.59,0      1.09,7   (800)      4.58 ¦ 
HII/5        7. Vandewalle Pascal                   1959 F-Boege                            19.38,1      2.22,2   (907)      3.55 ¦ 
HIII/5       3. Kluser Daniel                       1945 F-Bonneville                       24.02,8      5.52,2   (486)      4.48 ¦ 
PMA         13. Requedaz Jeremy                     2000 F-Bonneville                        3.37,1      0.38,2   (763)      4.31 ¦ 
PFB         44. Requedaz Lauren                     1999 F-Bonneville                        4.05,7      1.16,4   (764)      5.07 ¦ 
FI/5        32. Monnier Diane                       1971 F-Bossey                           26.23,9      9.05,6  (1336)      5.16 ¦ 
HII/10      68. Catherine Pierre                    1960 F-Cern Site de Prevessin           44.05,4     11.15,1  (1789)      4.24 ¦ 
HIII/10     12. Le Gal Noel                         1947 F-Cern Site de Prevessin           42.01,2      7.24,8  (1376)      4.12 ¦ 
PMA         35. Rod Loïc                            2001 F-Cernex                            4.01,9      1.03,0   (777)      5.02 ¦ 
HI/10      250. Yerly Alexandre                     1986 F-Cessy                            57.26,4     28.31,4  (1367)      5.44 ¦ 
HI/10       91. Lesuisse Richard, F-Chambery        1974 chambery triathlon                 41.31,9     12.36,9  (1004)      4.09 ¦ 
FIII/10     12. Converset Jacqueline                1950 F-Cluses                         1:00.29,6     14.10,3  (1774)      6.02 ¦ 
HIII/10     83. Converset Michel                    1948 F-Cluses                         1:00.14,5     25.38,1  (1773)      6.01 ¦ 
FI/10       32. Converset sophie                    1974 F-CLUSES                           53.41,8     20.06,4  (1776)      5.22 ¦ 
HI/10      243. Greco Guillaume, F-Cluses           1983 ROLEX                              55.47,2     26.52,2   (387)      5.34 ¦ 
CF          16. Perdaems Maelle                     1991 F-Collonges                        16.00,9      5.32,8  (1167)      5.20 ¦ 
HII/10     124. Perdaems Pierre                     1960 F-Collonges                        48.47,2     15.56,9  (1168)      4.52 ¦ 
FIII/5      17. Bouriel Martine                     1957 F-Collonges s/salève               53.41,1     29.23,0   (127)     10.44 ¦ 
FII/5       35. Ahr Nadia                           1967 F-Collonges sous Saleve            30.06,3     10.09,5    (22)      6.01 ¦ 
FII/5       41. Poncini Cristelle                   1965 F-Collonges sous Saleve            31.49,7     11.52,9   (741)      6.21 ¦ 
FII/5       43. Cordeiro Andrea                     1963 F-Crozet                           32.22,3     12.25,5   (218)      6.28 ¦ 
HIII/10      5. Gentzik Jean-Claude                 1950 F-Dingy St Clair                   37.01,6      2.25,2  (1317)      3.42 ¦ 
HII/10      60. Pallas Ricardo                      1967 F-Divonne les Bains                43.25,0     10.34,7  (1313)      4.20 ¦ 
EMB          7. Schmied Clément                     1994 F-Divonne les Bains                 8.08,5      1.01,8   (815)      3.36 ¦ 
HII/10      78. Schmied Fabrice                     1967 F-Divonne les Bains                45.26,0     12.35,7   (816)      4.32 ¦ 
FII/10       3. Champier Nadine                     1961 F-Feigeres                         41.50,2      6.01,0   (190)      4.11 ¦ 
HI/10      251. Le Bars Guirec                      1972 F-Feigeres                         58.00,1     29.05,1   (526)      5.48 ¦ 
HII/10      99. Kapantrias Thomas                   1963 F-Ferney Voltaire                  46.40,7     13.50,4   (465)      4.40 ¦ 
HI/10      141. Le Rigoleur jerome                  1977 F-ferney voltaire                  45.07,6     16.12,6  (1387)      4.30 ¦ 
EMA         13. Sammons Hugo                        1997 F-Ferney Voltaire                   9.11,7      1.07,3  (1152)      4.04 ¦ 
PFB          6. Sammons Leonie                      1999 F-Ferney Voltaire                   3.14,8      0.25,5  (1151)      4.03 ¦ 
HII/10      87. Luisier Dominique                   1966 F-Fillinges                        45.50,9     13.00,6   (569)      4.35 ¦ 
HIII/10     11. Spagnol Jean Pascal                 1954 F-Fillinges                        41.49,7      7.13,3  (1772)      4.10 ¦ 
RelM         3. Fournival Alex+Fournival giséle, F- 1961 ca ambilly 1                       35.57,6      0.43,7  (1641)      3.35 ¦ 
RelM         6. Hudry Jean Louis+Hudry maria, F-Fra 1963 ca ambilly 2                       38.54,0      3.40,1  (1656)      3.53 ¦ 
EMB          2. Hudry Steve                         1994 F-France                            7.26,7      0.20,0   (433)      3.17 ¦ 
HI/10      125. Lally Duncan                        1968 F-France                           43.55,0     15.00,0   (512)      4.23 ¦ 
CM           1. Laurenzio Simeon                    1991 F-France                            9.25,3       -----   (524)      3.08 ¦ 
FIII/10      5. Auzanneau Isabelle                  1957 F-Gaillard                         54.05,0      7.45,7    (56)      5.24 ¦ 
HIII/10     36. Boscher Jose, F-Gaillard            1948 Amicourse                          48.30,3     13.53,9  (1771)      4.51 ¦ 
HIII/5      12. Margaridenc Michel                  1951 F-Gaillard                         29.12,4     11.01,8  (1196)      5.50 ¦ 
EFA         29. Massenavette Aude                   1996 F-Gaillard                         11.37,7      3.10,1   (603)      5.08 ¦ 
PMA         37. Massenavette Evan                   2000 F-Gaillard                          4.03,1      1.04,2   (604)      5.03 ¦ 
HIII/10     63. Massenavette Patrick                1951 F-Gaillard                         54.05,1     19.28,7   (605)      5.24 ¦ 
HII/10      41. Billuart Xavier                     1960 F-Gex                              41.49,2      8.58,9  (1355)      4.10 ¦ 
CF           1. Joly-Testault Marion                1991 F-Gex                              10.28,1       -----   (460)      3.29 ¦ 
RelM        13. Le Guellec Ludovic+Warin Karine, F- 1982 B/B                                43.19,3      8.05,4  (1666)      4.19 ¦ 
PFA         40. Martins Lola                        2002 F-Gex                               4.23,3      1.16,0  (1043)      5.29 ¦ 
HI/10       34. Martins Manuel                      1969 F-Gex                              37.25,3      8.30,3  (1044)      3.44 ¦ 
FI/5        74. Obyrne Niamh                        1969 F-Gex                              31.20,1     14.01,8   (685)      6.16 ¦ 
PFA         35. Boillon Blandine                    2001 F-Habere Poche                      4.17,0      1.09,7   (111)      5.21 ¦ 
HII/10     108. Gainon Emmanuel, F-La Chapelle Ramb 1965 UBP 54                             47.26,9     14.36,6   (355)      4.44 ¦ 
FI/5        26. Vincent-Galland Stephanie           1977 F-la roche-sur-foron               25.38,9      8.20,6  (1324)      5.07 ¦ 
EMA         34. Brandle Ayrton, F-Lathoy            1996 panard                             11.08,6      3.04,2   (135)      4.55 ¦ 
CM          13. Brandle Mathias, F-LATHOY           1992 Panard                             11.51,3      2.26,0   (136)      3.57 ¦ 
PFB         17. Curt Charlotte                      1999 F-Lucinges                          3.30,4      0.41,1  (1109)      4.23 ¦ 
FII/10       4. Aubertin Frederique                 1964 F-Lugrin                           43.17,1      7.27,9    (51)      4.19 ¦ 
FI/10       35. Somaya Soudjatta                    1974 F-Maisons Alfort                   54.44,7     21.09,3   (844)      5.28 ¦ 
HII/10     115. Thauvin Eric                        1967 F-Maisons Alfort                   47.57,9     15.07,6   (866)      4.47 ¦ 
FII/5       12. Ruiz Brigitte                       1963 F-Marcellaz                        25.38,6      5.41,8  (1301)      5.07 ¦ 
HII/5        1. Ruiz Camille                        1961 F-Marcellaz                        17.15,9       -----  (1302)      3.27 ¦ 
HII/10      66. Gillet Yves                         1962 F-Margencel                        43.54,4     11.04,1  (1397)      4.23 ¦ 
HII/10      80. Toffoli Thierry                     1964 F-Marignier                        45.32,3     12.42,0   (879)      4.33 ¦ 
HI/10       56. Wilmart Bruno, F-Megevette          1971 ROLEX                              39.08,2     10.13,2   (953)      3.54 ¦ 
HI/10       78. Cettour-Baron Raphael, F-Messery    1979 ROLEX                              40.50,1     11.55,1   (187)      4.05 ¦ 
HIII/10     38. Priyitelli Alessandro               1942 F-Metz Tessy                       48.50,3     14.13,9  (1270)      4.53 ¦ 
FII/5        3. Cassina Isabelle, F-Monnetier Morne 1965 CA Ambilly                         21.06,7      1.09,9  (1283)      4.13 ¦ 
FI/5        93. Baldacchino Elise                   1978 F-Motz                             34.15,1     16.56,8  (1354)      6.51 ¦ 
CM           5. Garnier Nicolas, F-Neydens          1993 Stade Genève                       10.18,6      0.53,3  (1206)      3.26 ¦ 
HIII/5       6. Pinel Jean Marie                    1952 F-Neydens                          25.32,5      7.21,9  (1207)      5.06 ¦ 
FII/5       11. Pinel Nathalie                      1964 F-Neydens                          25.32,5      5.35,7  (1205)      5.06 ¦ 
FI/5        56. Ardiff Helen                        1968 F-Ornex                            29.21,7     12.03,4    (36)      5.52 ¦ 
HI/10      159. Cottereau Cyril                     1971 F-ornex                            46.17,4     17.22,4  (1780)      4.37 ¦ 
FI/5        55. Flanagan Una                        1970 F-Ornex                            29.12,2     11.53,9   (337)      5.50 ¦ 
HII/10     136. Tricarico Marcelo                   1962 F-Ornex                            49.47,1     16.56,8  (1338)      4.58 ¦ 
RelH         1. Moroni Mickael+Kiday Aptou, F-Pers  1977 Athlé St Julien 74                 30.49,3       -----  (1730)      3.04 ¦ 
HIII/10      8. Vache Dany, F-Poisy                 1954 ROLEX                              39.09,7      4.33,3   (898)      3.54 ¦ 
RelM        29. Fourrier Erwan+Creven Caroline      1982 F-Prevessin Moens                  46.17,5     11.03,6  (1733)      4.37 ¦ 
FI/5        20. Grand Gregorine                     1981 F-Prevessin-Moens                  24.51,8      7.33,5  (1255)      4.58 ¦ 
RelM         5. Hernandez Juan-Antonio+Prevel Pasca 1961 AEA                                37.04,9      1.51,0  (1740)      3.42 ¦ 
PMA         30. Leger Luca                          2001 F-Prevessin Moens                   3.56,0      0.57,1   (532)      4.55 ¦ 
FI/5        52. Pont Cecile                         1972 F-Prevessin Moens                  28.36,9     11.18,6  (1223)      5.43 ¦ 
CF           4. Timboni Mathilde                    1992 F-Prevessin Moens                  11.19,6      0.51,5   (875)      3.46 ¦ 
HII/10       3. Crozet Eric                         1967 F-Publier                          33.16,2      0.25,9   (224)      3.19 ¦ 
HII/10      43. Dubois Jean Luc                     1959 F-Publier                          42.06,2      9.15,9   (277)      4.12 ¦ 
HI/10      131. Soulaine Didier                     1970 F-Regnier                          44.31,3     15.36,3  (1282)      4.27 ¦ 
HI/10       51. Brault                              1974 F-Saint Genis Pouilly              38.54,2      9.59,2  (1358)      3.53 ¦ 
RelH         9. Vialletelle Adrien+Cheuee Maxime, F 1990 VC Saint Julien                    34.57,9      4.08,6  (1753)      3.29 ¦ 
HI/5        25. De Carvalho Robalo Pedro            1973 F-Sciez                            26.22,2      9.40,7   (232)      5.16 ¦ 
FI/5        99. Macaigne Gaëlle, F-Sciez            1975 cocottes                           39.03,3     21.45,0   (574)      7.48 ¦ 
FI/5        73. Shackleton Gillian                  1972 F-Sciez                            31.19,6     14.01,3   (827)      6.15 ¦ 
PFB         39. Ferrer-Eriksson Nina                1999 F-Segny                             3.58,6      1.09,3   (325)      4.58 ¦ 
FII/10      38. Ferrer Irma                         1965 F-Segny                          1:01.53,0     26.03,8   (324)      6.11 ¦ 
HIII/10     30. Louis Patrick, F-Segny              1952 TPG                                47.00,3     12.23,9  (1778)      4.42 ¦ 
HII/10      54. Barth Florent                       1964 F-Sergy                            43.04,7     10.14,4    (68)      4.18 ¦ 
HII/10      13. Kaiser Pierre                       1959 F-Seynod                           37.58,6      5.08,3   (464)      3.47 ¦ 
HIII/10     17. Marchand Jean-Paul                  1957 F-Seynod                           43.04,8      8.28,4   (592)      4.18 ¦ 
HII/10     132. Boutboul Thierry                    1965 F-St Genis Pouilly                 49.40,0     16.49,7   (130)      4.58 ¦ 
PFB         27. Cestéle Ashley                      1999 F-St Jean de Gonville               3.42,6      0.53,3   (185)      4.38 ¦ 
HII/10      84. Cestéle Thierry                     1967 F-St Jean de Gonville              45.41,4     12.51,1   (186)      4.34 ¦ 
HII/10     152. Benoist Pascal                      1962 F-St Julien                        52.21,6     19.31,3  (1123)      5.14 ¦ 
HI/10      165. Bornicchia François                 1971 F-St Julien en Genevois            46.28,9     17.33,9  (1200)      4.38 ¦ 
HII/10      56. Droux Didier                        1967 F-St Julien en Genevois            43.12,2     10.21,9   (273)      4.19 ¦ 
EFA         33. Gauguin Juliette, F-St Julien en Ge 1996 Mistral                            12.36,4      4.08,8  (1186)      5.34 ¦ 
PMB         27. Gauguin Remi, F-St Julien en Genevo 1999 Mistral                             3.14,7      0.32,3  (1185)      4.03 ¦ 
HI/10      191. Gauguin Samuel                      1971 F-St Julien en Genevois            48.27,8     19.32,8   (362)      4.50 ¦ 
HI/5         2. Ivanov Michel, F-St Julien en Genev 1968 Athlé St-Julien 74                 16.48,7      0.07,2  (1754)      3.21 ¦ 
HIII/10     65. Pereira Jose                        1948 F-St Julien en Genevois            54.19,6     19.43,2  (1373)      5.25 ¦ 
HII/5        4. Vercruysse Luc                      1963 F-St Julien en Genevois            18.09,4      0.53,5   (914)      3.37 ¦ 
PFB         28. Lucas Eve Ange, F-St Julien Mont De 1998 Egypte                              3.43,7      0.54,4   (566)      4.39 ¦ 
HI/10       83. Mairesse David                      1972 F-St Python                        41.11,1     12.16,1  (1307)      4.07 ¦ 
HI/10      225. Houlier Guillaume                   1972 F-Tanninges                        52.06,1     23.11,1  (1122)      5.12 ¦ 
HII/10      39. Chiavaroli Carlo                    1963 F-Thoiry                           41.45,2      8.54,9  (1363)      4.10 ¦ 
HIII/5       2. Dittmar Michael, F-Thoiry           1956 ain est atal                       21.55,7      3.45,1  (1244)      4.23 ¦ 
RelM        19. Nash John+Ruth Farrell, F-Thoiry    1974 The Flying Skippers                44.29,7      9.15,8  (1685)      4.26 ¦ 
FII/5        5. Vallon Dittmar Françoise, F-Thoiry  1961 ain est athletisme                 22.27,2      2.30,4  (1243)      4.29 ¦ 
HI/10      105. Amat Eric                           1968 F-Thonon les Bains                 42.43,7     13.48,7    (27)      4.16 ¦ 
HI/10      139. Leuchi Pascal                       1971 F-Thonon les Bains                 45.05,1     16.10,1   (543)      4.30 ¦ 
HII/10      52. Lhermet Jean-Marc                   1961 F-Veigy Foncenex                   42.42,7      9.52,4   (547)      4.16 ¦ 
CM           2. Lhermet Kevin                       1991 F-Veigy Foncenex                    9.38,8      0.13,5   (548)      3.12 ¦ 
HII/5        8. Simonin Bernard, F-Veigy Foncenex   1967 traines la grolle                  20.19,4      3.03,5  (1054)      4.03 ¦ 
PMB          1. Simonin Quentin, F-Veigy Foncenex   1998 traines la grolle                   2.42,4       -----  (1053)      3.23 ¦ 
PFB          8. Stettler Alisson                    1998 F-Veigy Foncenex                    3.19,0      0.29,7   (856)      4.08 ¦ 
PMA          3. Stettler Yann                       2000 F-Veigy Foncenex                    3.11,1      0.12,2   (857)      3.58 ¦ 
HI/10       66. Elias Pierre, F-Versonnex           1973 NOUMEA MAGENTA ICOS TRI GENEVE     39.56,5     11.01,5   (299)      3.59 ¦ 
HIII/10     90. Norton Alan                         1941 F-Versonnex                      1:15.38,9     41.02,5  (1763)      7.33 ¦ 
HII/10      55. Quinton Didier                      1963 F-Vetrat-Monthoux                  43.10,0     10.19,7  (1261)      4.19 ¦ 
HI/10       10. Krieg John                          1974 F-Vetraz Monthoux                  34.07,1      5.12,1   (495)      3.24 ¦ 
FI/5        69. Saltel Francoise                    1968 F-Vetraz Monthoux                  30.51,0     13.32,7   (801)      6.10 ¦ 
EMA          6. De Boccard Niccolas                 1997 F-Ville en Sallaz                   8.49,6      0.45,2  (1127)      3.54 ¦ 
HIII/10      6. Belghanem Philippe, F-Ville la Gran 1957 U.B.P                              38.12,8      3.36,4    (81)      3.49 ¦ 
CM          10. Belghanem Philipppe A.              1992 F-Ville la Grand                   11.26,7      2.01,4    (82)      3.48 ¦ 
RelH        12. Bergoen Michel+moullet Alain, F-Vil 1953 stade geneve                       35.51,2      5.01,9  (1743)      3.35 ¦ 
RelM         1. Carloz Didier+Beffa Heidi, F-Ville  1966 ASJ 74                             35.13,9       -----  (1613)      3.31 ¦ 
PFA          8. Challier Camille                    2001 F-Ville la Grand                    3.34,6      0.27,3  (1161)      4.28 ¦ 
HII/10     112. Valette Philippe                    1963 F-Ville la Grand                   47.44,8     14.54,5  (1258)      4.46 ¦ 
RelH        31. Buffet Stéphane+Giovanni Cavagna, F 1968 ROLEX                              40.01,1      9.11,8  (1609)      4.00 ¦ 
HI/10       85. Thomsen Jeff, F-Viry                1981 Cern                               41.15,9     12.20,9  (1788)      4.07 ¦ 
HI/5         9. Pernollet christophe, F-vougy       1975 marcelly aventure                  20.11,8      3.30,3   (382)      4.02 ¦ 
RelM         7. Fabre Karine+Fabre Bernard, F-Vovra 1968 Implenia                           39.02,6      3.48,7  (1751)      3.54 ¦ 
RelH        59. Desebe Jean-Luc+Patrick Rod, F-Vulb 1971 vulbens                            48.23,6     17.34,3  (1633)      4.50 ¦ 
PMA         60. Desebe Luca                         2001 F-Vulbens                           4.41,6      1.42,7   (256)      5.52 ¦ 

total 175



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.