A travers Carouge - Run to run 2007 - par lieu "S"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                       temps      retard    doss   moyenne ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HII/10      75. Bapst Laurent                       1964 Satigny                            45.00,6     12.10,3    (62)      4.30 ¦ 
HII/10      44. Betrisey Pierre, Satigny            1963 Cycle PerFormance                  42.13,6      9.23,3  (1075)      4.13 ¦ 
FI/5        83. Cordey Krista, Satigny              1974 TRICANA                            32.20,1     15.01,8   (219)      6.28 ¦ 
HI/10      148. Cordey Pierre-Yves, Satigny         1973 TRICANA                            45.40,3     16.45,3   (220)      4.34 ¦ 
RelM        44. Courtois Christine+Alain Jossy, Sat 1976 SIG3                               50.42,0     15.28,1  (1626)      5.04 ¦ 
FIII/10      7. Eissler Catherine                   1955 Satigny                            55.28,8      9.09,5  (1378)      5.32 ¦ 
RelM        34. Kesan Azra+Mirko Bettinelli, Satign 1980 SIG1                               47.22,9     12.09,0  (1665)      4.44 ¦ 
HIII/10     48. Labhardt jurg                       1947 Satigny                            50.40,6     16.04,2  (1325)      5.04 ¦ 
HIII/10     24. Lenoir Jean                         1946 Satigny                            45.18,5     10.42,1  (1242)      4.31 ¦ 
RelM        37. Scrima Valérie+Ronny Chapuis, Satig 1976 SIG2                               48.20,7     13.06,8  (1711)      4.50 ¦ 
FI/10       30. Sossauer Laura                      1986 Satigny                            52.59,2     19.23,8   (846)      5.17 ¦ 
HII/10     117. Tinguely André                      1963 Satigny                            48.05,0     15.14,7   (876)      4.48 ¦ 
RelF        21. Riboni Aude+Catia Bertossa, Sézegni 1980 Les Molusk                         58.02,3     21.28,6  (1698)      5.48 ¦ 
FI/5        13. Mestre Afonso Nazare                1972 Sézenove                           22.54,8      5.36,5   (631)      4.34 ¦ 
EMB          1. Nicollier Philippe                  1994 Sion                                7.06,7       -----  (1106)      3.08 ¦ 
CF           8. Nicollier Sara                      1992 Sion                               12.30,1      2.02,0  (1105)      4.10 ¦ 
PFB         20. Rol Eline                           1999 Siviez (Nendaz)                     3.31,8      0.42,5  (1089)      4.24 ¦ 
PMB         23. Rol Guillaume                       1998 Siviez (Nendaz)                     3.10,3      0.27,9  (1090)      3.57 ¦ 
HII/10     114. Odermatt Gerhard                    1961 St-Cergue                          47.57,1     15.06,8   (686)      4.47 ¦ 
HIII/10      7. Ruffieux Jacques, St-Cergue         1953 U.G.S                              39.02,6      4.26,2   (792)      3.54 ¦ 
HI/5        10. Maillard Kevin                      1985 Surpierre                          20.13,8      3.32,3   (584)      4.02 ¦ 

total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.