A travers Carouge - Run to run 2007 - par lieu "L"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                       temps      retard    doss   moyenne ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FI/5        95. Hirsbrunner Karine                  1983 La Croix-de-Rozon                  35.13,5     17.55,2  (1216)      7.02 ¦ 
EMB         20. Jantscher Lenny                     1994 La Croix-de-Rozon                   8.55,9      1.49,2   (444)      3.57 ¦ 
PMB          4. Maillard Samy                       1999 La Croix-de-Rozon                   2.52,6      0.10,2   (585)      3.35 ¦ 
RelM        43. Pataracchia Daniel+Gruet Valerie    1963 La Croix-de-Rozon                  50.28,6     15.14,7  (1689)      5.02 ¦ 
EFB         26. Patarachhia Camille                 1995 La Croix-de-Rozon                  11.09,4      3.10,4   (700)      4.56 ¦ 
FII/5       48. Ravasio Anne                        1959 La Croix-de-Rozon                  36.45,5     16.48,7   (756)      7.21 ¦ 
RelM        39. Thomas Sophie+Coigny Arnaud, La Cro 1976 HELIO CAROUGE                      48.53,0     13.39,1  (1717)      4.53 ¦ 
HII/10     163. Tufo Franco, La Croix-de-Rozon      1967 Citec                              54.12,0     21.21,7   (891)      5.25 ¦ 
PFA         23. Tufo Laura, La Croix-de-Rozon       2001 Citec                               4.03,4      0.56,1   (892)      5.04 ¦ 
PFB         53. Tufo Lisa, La Croix-de-Rozon        1999 Citec                               4.34,8      1.45,5   (893)      5.43 ¦ 
FI/10       51. Tufo Nathalie, La Croix-de-Rozon    1971 Citec                              58.42,6     25.07,2   (894)      5.52 ¦ 
PMB         33. Vuillod Nicolas                     1999 La Croix-de-Rozon                   3.21,6      0.39,2   (927)      4.12 ¦ 
FII/10      36. Pantaleo corinne                    1967 La Rippe                           59.29,3     23.40,1  (1371)      5.56 ¦ 
PFA         11. Koumrouyan Anouk                    2000 Laconnex                            3.47,2      0.39,9   (492)      4.44 ¦ 
RelM        49. Plan Jean-Luc+Isabelle              1944 Laconnex                           54.26,2     19.12,3  (1692)      5.26 ¦ 
RelM        31. Poncioni Francis+Nathalie Poncioni, 1967 Ski Club Meyrin                    46.47,6     11.33,7  (1693)      4.40 ¦ 
PFB          3. Romer Carmen, Laconnex              1999 LACONNEX                            3.07,4      0.18,1   (786)      3.54 ¦ 
PFA         24. Romer Lucie, Laconnex               2000 LACONNEX                            4.04,2      0.56,9   (787)      5.05 ¦ 
FI/10       19. Di Camillo Sandra                   1981 Landecy                            49.20,7     15.45,3   (259)      4.56 ¦ 
FIII/5       7. Ehrensperger Suzanne                1956 Landecy                            28.38,3      4.20,2   (297)      5.43 ¦ 
HI/10      142. Bonard Jean-Marc, Lausanne          1969 ROLEX                              45.17,7     16.22,7   (115)      4.31 ¦ 
HII/10      18. Butty Stéphane, Lausanne            1965 TRI TEAM PULLY                     39.06,5      6.16,2   (160)      3.54 ¦ 
FI/10       58. Hernandez Celine                    1984 Lausanne                         1:01.45,2     28.09,8   (426)      6.10 ¦ 
FI/5        14. Llado Joalsiae                      1974 Lausanne                           23.21,4      6.03,1  (1672)      4.40 ¦ 
HI/10       15. Mahrer rudolf, Lausanne             1975 asca                               34.49,1      5.54,1  (1369)      3.28 ¦ 
FI/5        33. Mega Nadia                          1970 Le Grand-Saconnex                  26.26,4      9.08,1  (1326)      5.17 ¦ 
PFA          3. Bachhetta Ella                      2000 Le Lignon                           3.17,6      0.10,3  (1143)      4.07 ¦ 
EMA         36. Bachhetta Paul                      1996 Le Lignon                          12.44,4      4.40,0  (1142)      5.38 ¦ 
HI/10       37. Blattner Andre, Le Lignon           1971 SIG                                37.33,0      8.38,0   (105)      3.45 ¦ 
EFA          5. Gerrero Eva                         1997 Le Lignon                           9.06,5      0.38,9  (1018)      4.01 ¦ 
RelH        52. Lecci Vittorio+Vincent Manzo, Le Li 1962 ROLEX                              45.02,6     14.13,3  (1667)      4.30 ¦ 
PFA         14. Pessotto Julie                      2000 Le Lignon                           3.52,6      0.45,3   (716)      4.50 ¦ 
PMB         26. Pessotto Mathias, Le Lignon         1998 Sportxx                             3.14,0      0.31,6   (717)      4.02 ¦ 
RelH         8. Saugy Jérôme+Kollaugy Etienne       1983 Le Lignon                          34.38,6      3.49,3  (1704)      3.27 ¦ 
RelH         3. Saugy Sebastien+Huwiler Thomas, Le  1989 Satus Geneve CHP                   32.26,5      1.37,2  (1739)      3.14 ¦ 
RelH        37. Schupbach Marc+Michaël Schupbach, L 1964 THE M&M'S                          41.14,8     10.25,5  (1709)      4.07 ¦ 
PMA         10. Vicario Matteo                      2001 Le Lignon                           3.31,7      0.32,8  (1025)      4.24 ¦ 
PMB          7. Vicario Mauro                       1998 Le Lignon                           2.55,9      0.13,5  (1026)      3.39 ¦ 
HII/10      77. Brönnimann Frédéric, Le Vaud        1967 CNN TRI NYON                       45.20,4     12.30,1   (146)      4.32 ¦ 
HII/10      74. Villard Laurent                     1961 Le Vaud                            45.00,3     12.10,0   (922)      4.30 ¦ 
FII/5       42. Galipo Joséphine                    1965 Les Acacias                        32.13,5     12.16,7   (357)      6.26 ¦ 
HI/10      140. Heymans Philippe                    1971 Les Acacias                        45.06,0     16.11,0  (1759)      4.30 ¦ 
HI/10      126. Leone Frédéric                      1980 Les Acacias                        44.07,0     15.12,0   (536)      4.24 ¦ 
FIII/5      14. Rutz Charlotte                      1952 Les Acacias                        31.21,3      7.03,2   (794)      6.16 ¦ 
RelH        45. Chapuis Frédéric+Rolf Aeschlimann,  1975 alélégavasy                        43.04,0     12.14,7  (1621)      4.18 ¦ 
HIII/10     85. Widmer Jean Pierre                  1931 Les Avanchets                    1:01.14,4     26.38,0   (947)      6.07 ¦ 
FIII/5      12. Willy Denise                        1948 Les Avanchets                      30.35,8      6.17,7  (1237)      6.07 ¦ 
FI/5        18. Bonnet Nathalie, Les Brenets        1984 SKI CLUB                           24.12,7      6.54,4   (118)      4.50 ¦ 
RelM         9. Chevalier Séverine+Chevalier Stépha 1974 Team Epsilon                       40.41,8      5.27,9  (1623)      4.04 ¦ 
PFB         22. Harbich Amelie                      1999 Lully                               3.34,0      0.44,7   (415)      4.27 ¦ 
EMA          2. Harbich Benjamin                    1997 Lully                               8.10,7      0.06,3   (416)      3.37 ¦ 
PFA          7. Harbich Sophie                      2000 Lully                               3.31,3      0.24,0   (417)      4.24 ¦ 
RelF        18. Marechal Celine+Rikly, Lully        1977 Floce                              54.27,7     17.54,0  (1674)      5.26 ¦ 
PMA          1. Martinet Noah                       2000 Lully VD                            2.58,9       -----  (1103)      3.43 ¦ 

total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.