A travers Carouge - Run to run 2007 - par lieu "B"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                       temps      retard    doss   moyenne ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FI/10        9. Hausser Joelle                      1974 Bassins                            42.43,0      9.07,6   (423)      4.16 ¦ 
RelH         7. Pfefferle Guillaume+longchamp phili 1987 sportevolution                     34.10,6      3.21,3  (1742)      3.25 ¦ 
FI/5        24. Escalera Sophie                     1987 Bellevue                           25.14,1      7.55,8   (304)      5.02 ¦ 
EMB         13. Wavre Antony                        1994 Bellevue                            8.35,6      1.28,9   (936)      3.48 ¦ 
EMA         21. Wavre Frederic                      1997 Bellevue                            9.51,9      1.47,5   (937)      4.21 ¦ 
EFA         11. Wavre Gaelle                        1996 Bellevue                            9.23,4      0.55,8   (938)      4.09 ¦ 
HII/10      46. Battiaz Claude-Alain                1967 Bernex                             42.21,7      9.31,4    (75)      4.14 ¦ 
EMB         34. Brique Timothy                      1995 Bernex                              9.42,1      2.35,4  (1057)      4.17 ¦ 
HIII/10     44. Cusin Jean-François                 1943 Bernex                             50.08,4     15.32,0   (226)      5.00 ¦ 
HI/10       25. Di Camillo fabien, Bernex           1984 choupinette                        36.22,1      7.27,1  (1781)      3.38 ¦ 
HII/10     137. Echard Pascal                       1959 Bernex                             49.47,7     16.57,4  (1786)      4.58 ¦ 
FIII/10      6. Fathi Marianne, Bernex              1953 Stade Geneve                       54.23,8      8.04,5  (1344)      5.26 ¦ 
HII/10      16. Ferrer Gustavo                      1965 Bernex                             38.47,8      5.57,5  (1337)      3.52 ¦ 
HI/10      118. Fleury Nicolas                      1973 Bernex                             43.27,5     14.32,5   (338)      4.20 ¦ 
HI/10      185. Fontaine Frédéric                   1977 Bernex                             47.55,1     19.00,1  (1357)      4.47 ¦ 
HII/10     159. Hilsberg Juergen                    1963 Bernex                             53.29,1     20.38,8   (428)      5.20 ¦ 
RelH        49. Houbb Aziz+Malaguti, Bernex         ???? SECHERON SA 2                      43.54,5     13.05,2  (1654)      4.23 ¦ 
FI/5        37. Imboden Lyane                       1972 Bernex                             27.34,9     10.16,6   (437)      5.30 ¦ 
RelF         5. Jaques Lovera Corinne+Bataron Anne  1960 Bernex                             45.52,5      9.18,8  (1661)      4.35 ¦ 
RelH        17. Matthey Yan+FELBERBAUM LA, Bernex   1966 SECHERON SA 1                      37.29,7      6.40,4  (1677)      3.44 ¦ 
HI/5         3. Meier Joel, Bernex                  1974 Tri Club Geneve                    17.34,2      0.52,7  (1262)      3.30 ¦ 
HII/10     102. Mordasini Philippe                  1959 Bernex                             46.47,4     13.57,1   (655)      4.40 ¦ 
HI/10      214. Murray Karsten                      1979 Bernex                             50.46,6     21.51,6   (665)      5.04 ¦ 
RelH        36. Perriraz Yves+Wanner Nicolas        1974 Bernex                             41.09,9     10.20,6  (1745)      4.06 ¦ 
FII/5       13. Rolli Isabelle                      1967 Bernex                             25.56,2      5.59,4   (785)      5.11 ¦ 
RelF        15. Saulnier Karine+Géraldine, Bernex   1973 T.N.Team                           53.30,7     16.57,0  (1706)      5.21 ¦ 
HII/10      30. Stanning Michael, Bernex            1965 Bnp Paribas (Suisse) S.A.          40.27,6      7.37,3   (850)      4.02 ¦ 
RelM        42. Tavares Nuno+Anne Tavares, Bernex   1971 Tavares s run                      50.01,0     14.47,1  (1716)      5.00 ¦ 
HII/10     161. Thoma Jean-Pierre                   1962 Bernex                             53.47,8     20.57,5  (1272)      5.22 ¦ 
FII/10      18. Thoma Monika                        1962 Bernex                             53.47,8     17.58,6  (1273)      5.22 ¦ 
HII/10      96. Tinguely Yves, Bernex               1959 Jogging UBS                        46.28,7     13.38,4   (878)      4.38 ¦ 
HII/10     151. Vigna Hervé                         1966 Bernex                             52.18,4     19.28,1  (1760)      5.13 ¦ 
HIII/10     84. Gremaud Gerald                      1939 Besencens                        1:00.55,9     26.19,5  (1797)      6.05 ¦ 
FIII/10      1. Gremaud Lise                        1943 Besencens                          46.19,3       -----  (1796)      4.37 ¦ 
HII/10      36. Bencheikh Mamoun, Biel/Bienne       1966 cc nidau                           41.30,5      8.40,2  (1319)      4.09 ¦ 
EMA          8. Allemann Lucas, Borex               1996 CNN Tri Nyon                        8.50,2      0.45,8    (24)      3.54 ¦ 
HI/10       64. Pecorini Cédric                     1968 Borex                              39.49,0     10.54,0  (1347)      3.58 ¦ 
HI/10      106. Burnier claude                      1971 Boussens                           42.44,2     13.49,2  (1779)      4.16 ¦ 
PFA         58. Treier Elisa                        2000 Burtigny                            4.44,7      1.37,4   (886)      5.55 ¦ 
HII/10     133. Treier Jean-Marc                    1967 Burtigny                           49.44,9     16.54,6   (887)      4.58 ¦ 
RelM        28. Treier Marie+Jean-Marc, Burtigny    1978 1001 Dragons                       46.09,6     10.55,7  (1718)      4.36 ¦ 

total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.