A travers Carouge - Run to run 2007 - par nom "S"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                       temps      retard    doss   moyenne ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HI/5        36. Sailler Roger                       1970 Genève                           1:40.07,7   1:23.26,2   (796)     20.01 ¦ 
HI/10      230. Saitta Sacha                        1977 Genève                             53.05,6     24.10,6   (797)      5.18 ¦ 
HI/5        23. Sala Pietro                         1975 Genève 1                           25.20,4      8.38,9  (1333)      5.04 ¦ 
HI/10       12. Salamun Julien                      1981 Vessy                              34.36,0      5.41,0   (798)      3.27 ¦ 
FI/10       45. Sallansonnet Catherine              1970 F-Beaumont                         57.27,4     23.52,0   (799)      5.44 ¦ 
PFB         40. Sallansonnet Emilie                 1999 F-Beaumont                          3.59,0      1.09,7   (800)      4.58 ¦ 
FI/5        69. Saltel Francoise                    1968 F-Vetraz Monthoux                  30.51,0     13.32,7   (801)      6.10 ¦ 
EMA         13. Sammons Hugo                        1997 F-Ferney Voltaire                   9.11,7      1.07,3  (1152)      4.04 ¦ 
PFB          6. Sammons Leonie                      1999 F-Ferney Voltaire                   3.14,8      0.25,5  (1151)      4.03 ¦ 
HIII/10     69. Sanantonio jose-luis                1941 Carouge GE                         55.28,2     20.51,8  (1791)      5.32 ¦ 
HIII/10     23. Sanchez Antolin                     1940 Carouge GE                         45.12,0     10.35,6  (1048)      4.31 ¦ 
HI/10        8. Sanchez Xavier                      1976 Genève                             33.19,4      4.24,4   (803)      3.19 ¦ 
RelH        53. Sannicolo Daniel+Julien Vial, Meyri 1960 Les runners                        45.03,5     14.14,2  (1703)      4.30 ¦ 
HIII/10     22. Sansonnes Albert                    1956 Genève                             44.56,5     10.20,1   (804)      4.29 ¦ 
HIII/10     52. Santillan Alberto                   1956 Genève                             51.42,1     17.05,7   (805)      5.10 ¦ 
EFB         14. Sanz Wania                          1995 Carouge GE                          9.38,0      1.39,0   (806)      4.15 ¦ 
PMB          3. Sauberli Pierre                     1998 Meinier                             2.46,7      0.04,3  (1115)      3.28 ¦ 
HI/10       71. Saudan Guy                          1969 Thônex                             40.10,7     11.15,7   (807)      4.01 ¦ 
RelH         8. Saugy Jérôme+Kollaugy Etienne       1983 Le Lignon                          34.38,6      3.49,3  (1704)      3.27 ¦ 
RelH         3. Saugy Sebastien+Huwiler Thomas, Le  1989 Satus Geneve CHP                   32.26,5      1.37,2  (1739)      3.14 ¦ 
RelM        21. Saulnier Christel+Pillonca Mino     1977 Chêne-Bougeries                    45.08,8      9.54,9  (1705)      4.30 ¦ 
RelF        15. Saulnier Karine+Géraldine, Bernex   1973 T.N.Team                           53.30,7     16.57,0  (1706)      5.21 ¦ 
HII/10      70. Saurer Hugues                       1966 Genève                             44.24,5     11.34,2  (1289)      4.26 ¦ 
RelM        35. Sauser David+Francine Hutin, Grand- 1980 Sozerenforz!                       47.50,8     12.36,9  (1707)      4.47 ¦ 
HI/10      249. Sayers Paul                         1979 Geneva                             57.09,8     28.14,8   (808)      5.42 ¦ 
RelM        52. Scardino Fabrizio+Grin Scardino Val 1972 Chancy                             58.00,0     22.46,1  (1708)      5.48 ¦ 
HIII/10     19. Schaffer Bernard                    1957 Conches                            43.14,4      8.38,0   (811)      4.19 ¦ 
FII/10       6. Schaub Florence                     1967 Petit-Lancy                        48.25,1     12.35,9   (812)      4.50 ¦ 
RelH        55. Schell Thierry+Corboz thierry       1957 Plan-les-Ouates                    45.24,6     14.35,3  (1741)      4.32 ¦ 
HIII/10     60. Schenk Arnold, CH                   1942 PANARD                             53.32,1     18.55,7   (813)      5.21 ¦ 
HI/10      167. Schmid Damien                       1971 Genève                             46.30,7     17.35,7  (1398)      4.39 ¦ 
EMB          7. Schmied Clément                     1994 F-Divonne les Bains                 8.08,5      1.01,8   (815)      3.36 ¦ 
HII/10      78. Schmied Fabrice                     1967 F-Divonne les Bains                45.26,0     12.35,7   (816)      4.32 ¦ 
FII/5       47. Schmitt Catherine                   1963 F-Archamps                         36.39,8     16.43,0  (1366)      7.19 ¦ 
HII/10     109. Schonenberger Paul                  1960 Vernier                            47.31,4     14.41,1   (818)      4.45 ¦ 
HII/5       12. Schulte Stephan                     1966 Onex                               22.09,3      4.53,4  (1377)      4.25 ¦ 
RelH        37. Schupbach Marc+Michaël Schupbach, L 1964 THE M&M'S                          41.14,8     10.25,5  (1709)      4.07 ¦ 
EMB         21. Schütz Guillaume, Nyon              1995 CNN Tri Nyon                        8.58,7      1.52,0   (819)      3.58 ¦ 
RelH        24. Schütz Jean-Paul+Gaillard Frédéric, 1964 Fed & Polo                         38.54,4      8.05,1  (1710)      3.53 ¦ 
HII/10      61. Schwindenhammer Emmanuel            1960 Hermance                           43.33,9     10.43,6   (821)      4.21 ¦ 
FI/5        42. Scribante Vanessa                   1972 Confignon                          27.58,5     10.40,2   (822)      5.35 ¦ 
RelM        37. Scrima Valérie+Ronny Chapuis, Satig 1976 SIG2                               48.20,7     13.06,8  (1711)      4.50 ¦ 
HI/10       74. Sebo Paul                           1970 Athenaz (Avusy)                    40.45,6     11.50,6  (1348)      4.04 ¦ 
HIII/10     82. Sehmi naginder                      1937 Genève                             59.58,8     25.22,4  (1391)      5.59 ¦ 
PFA         34. Seka Fiona, Grand-Saconnex          2000 loulouti                            4.14,3      1.07,0   (823)      5.17 ¦ 
HI/10       97. Senn Simon, Petit-Lancy             1986 senn-club                          42.15,6     13.20,6  (1212)      4.13 ¦ 
FI/5        44. Serex Nathalie                      1977 Carouge GE                         28.12,0     10.53,7   (826)      5.38 ¦ 
HIII/10     14. Seum Michael                        1953 Petit-Lancy                        42.28,2      7.51,8   (981)      4.14 ¦ 
HII/5       15. Seydoux laurent                     1967 Plan-les-Ouates                    23.51,3      6.35,4  (1259)      4.46 ¦ 
FI/5        73. Shackleton Gillian                  1972 F-Sciez                            31.19,6     14.01,3   (827)      6.15 ¦ 
HII/10     153. Shehabi Asem, Hermance              1967 P&G                                52.22,8     19.32,5   (828)      5.14 ¦ 
RelM         8. Shelton Nicolas+Shelton Sevanne, Gl 1980 CNN Tri Nyon                       39.10,7      3.56,8  (1755)      3.55 ¦ 
FI/10       38. Shorrock Candy                      1974 Chêne-Bourg                        55.20,0     21.44,6   (830)      5.32 ¦ 
PFA         10. Shorrock Mia                        2000 Chêne-Bourg                         3.46,5      0.39,2   (831)      4.43 ¦ 
FII/10      29. Sievert Katia                       1964 Genève                             57.59,9     22.10,7   (832)      5.47 ¦ 
PFB         55. Silva Lima Flavia                   1999 Meyrin                           4:24.18,2   4:21.28,9   (833)   5:30.22 ¦ 
HI/10      219. Sim Quan-Ling                       1968 Genève                             51.20,7     22.25,7   (834)      5.08 ¦ 
PFB         35. Simao Leïla                         1998 Plan-les-Ouates                     3.52,2      1.02,9   (835)      4.50 ¦ 
PMA         20. Simao Yoann                         2001 Plan-les-Ouates                     3.43,6      0.44,7  (1012)      4.39 ¦ 
HI/10      255. Simon Francisco Javier, Genève      1971 SANTANDER                        1:03.45,3     34.50,3   (837)      6.22 ¦ 
HII/5        8. Simonin Bernard, F-Veigy Foncenex   1967 traines la grolle                  20.19,4      3.03,5  (1054)      4.03 ¦ 
HI/10      145. Simonin David                       1974 Versoix                            45.30,2     16.35,2  (1383)      4.33 ¦ 
EMB         30. Simonin Erik                        1995 Carouge GE                          9.31,3      2.24,6  (1021)      4.12 ¦ 
HII/10     157. Simonin Nicolas                     1965 Carouge GE                         52.58,5     20.08,2  (1306)      5.17 ¦ 
PMB          1. Simonin Quentin, F-Veigy Foncenex   1998 traines la grolle                   2.42,4       -----  (1053)      3.23 ¦ 
HI/10      152. Singarella Marco                    1980 Grand-Lancy                        45.53,5     16.58,5   (838)      4.35 ¦ 
FI/5        79. Sinturet Ingrid                     1971 CH                                 31.52,7     14.34,4   (839)      6.22 ¦ 
FII/5       45. Smith Luana                         1966 Perly                              34.00,6     14.03,8   (840)      6.48 ¦ 
PFA         60. Smith Mélanie                       2001 Perly                               4.51,5      1.44,2   (841)      6.04 ¦ 
EFB          7. Sojevic Ivana                       1995 Carouge GE                          8.53,7      0.54,7   (842)      3.56 ¦ 
RelH        32. Sokolawski Florian+Sokolawski Grego 1991 les panards                        40.10,2      9.20,9  (1712)      4.01 ¦ 
RelH        44. Sokolowski Edouard+Monin Jean-Luc,  1956 PANARDS                            42.47,4     11.58,1  (1713)      4.16 ¦ 
FIII/10      4. Soldini Gabriela, Genève            1952 Stade de Genève                    48.35,4      2.16,1   (843)      4.51 ¦ 
FI/10       35. Somaya Soudjatta                    1974 F-Maisons Alfort                   54.44,7     21.09,3   (844)      5.28 ¦ 
HI/10       40. Sonneville Maurice, Confignon       1969 ROLEX                              38.04,4      9.09,4   (845)      3.48 ¦ 
FI/10       30. Sossauer Laura                      1986 Satigny                            52.59,2     19.23,8   (846)      5.17 ¦ 
RelH         5. Soto Rey Javier+Maderuelo  Calle Fr 1977 C.A.J. Blume Caja Segovia          33.49,7      3.00,4  (1714)      3.22 ¦ 
HI/10      131. Soulaine Didier                     1970 F-Regnier                          44.31,3     15.36,3  (1282)      4.27 ¦ 
EFB          8. Soulier Elise, Veyrier              1994 Stade de Geneve                     9.06,2      1.07,2  (1197)      4.01 ¦ 
FI/5        81. Spada Alessandra                    1971 Onex                               32.03,5     14.45,2   (847)      6.24 ¦ 
HIII/10     11. Spagnol Jean Pascal                 1954 F-Fillinges                        41.49,7      7.13,3  (1772)      4.10 ¦ 
HII/10     162. Spielmann Christian                 1967 Genève                             54.04,0     21.13,7  (1166)      5.24 ¦ 
HI/10      226. Spyropoulos Konstantinos            1976 Genève                             52.11,0     23.16,0  (1112)      5.13 ¦ 
FI/5        77. Staehli Isabelle                    1971 Genève                             31.37,8     14.19,5   (849)      6.19 ¦ 
HII/10      30. Stanning Michael, Bernex            1965 Bnp Paribas (Suisse) S.A.          40.27,6      7.37,3   (850)      4.02 ¦ 
CM          14. Starrenberger Adrien                1994 Carouge GE                         11.51,4      2.26,1  (1047)      3.57 ¦ 
HII/10     142. Stassen Jean-François               1964 Genève                             50.19,7     17.29,4   (851)      5.01 ¦ 
PFA         52. Stassen Jeanne                      2001 Genève                              4.35,0      1.27,7   (852)      5.43 ¦ 
PMA         21. Stassen Jules                       2000 Genève                              3.44,8      0.45,9   (853)      4.41 ¦ 
HII/10     145. Steiner Jean-Marc                   1958 Genève                             50.56,3     18.06,0  (1768)      5.05 ¦ 
FI/5        23. Stepczynski Bettina                 1974 Carouge GE                         24.57,3      7.39,0   (855)      4.59 ¦ 
PFB          8. Stettler Alisson                    1998 F-Veigy Foncenex                    3.19,0      0.29,7   (856)      4.08 ¦ 
PMA          3. Stettler Yann                       2000 F-Veigy Foncenex                    3.11,1      0.12,2   (857)      3.58 ¦ 
HIII/5       5. Stockly Eric                        1952 Carouge GE                         25.18,9      7.08,3   (858)      5.03 ¦ 
HII/10     177. Strohbach Vincent                   1962 Genève                             58.58,9     26.08,6  (1268)      5.53 ¦ 
RelM        27. Sublet Joëlle+Sublet Jacques, Célig 1984 LES CELIGNOTES                     46.03,9     10.50,0  (1715)      4.36 ¦ 
PMB         21. Suchet Jérémy                       1998 Nyon                                3.09,1      0.26,7   (860)      3.56 ¦ 
EMB         24. Suchet Jonathan, Nyon               1995 CNN Tri Nyon                        9.11,2      2.04,5   (861)      4.03 ¦ 
HI/10      146. Sunderji Teymur                     1977 Genève                             45.35,5     16.40,5   (862)      4.33 ¦ 
HII/10     143. Svoboda Karel                       1959 Meyrin                             50.44,5     17.54,2  (1393)      5.04 ¦ 

total 100



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.