A travers Carouge - Run to run 2007 - par nom "B"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                       temps      retard    doss   moyenne ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HII/10     139. Bachetta Marc                       1962 Châtelaine                         49.58,6     17.08,3  (1132)      4.59 ¦ 
PFA          3. Bachhetta Ella                      2000 Le Lignon                           3.17,6      0.10,3  (1143)      4.07 ¦ 
EMA         36. Bachhetta Paul                      1996 Le Lignon                          12.44,4      4.40,0  (1142)      5.38 ¦ 
FI/5        93. Baldacchino Elise                   1978 F-Motz                             34.15,1     16.56,8  (1354)      6.51 ¦ 
HI/10       49. Ballara Jaume, Genève               1976 ASCA                               38.39,0      9.44,0    (60)      3.51 ¦ 
FI/5        35. Balz Nicole                         1974 Athenaz (Avusy)                    27.14,9      9.56,6    (61)      5.26 ¦ 
FI/5        27. Banz Barbara                        1969 Carouge GE                         25.46,1      8.27,8  (1020)      5.09 ¦ 
HII/10      75. Bapst Laurent                       1964 Satigny                            45.00,6     12.10,3    (62)      4.30 ¦ 
FI/10       60. Barathieu Sophie, Genève            1968 Sapeurs-Pompiers CP1             1:04.47,3     31.11,9    (63)      6.28 ¦ 
EFA         27. Barbe Julia                         1997 Carouge GE                         11.25,4      2.57,8    (65)      5.03 ¦ 
RelH         4. Barbe Maxime+Lyon Julien, Genève    1990 STADE DE GENEVE                    33.21,3      2.32,0  (1660)      3.20 ¦ 
FI/5        31. Baeriswyl Melina, Genève            1985 INDEPENDANTE                       26.22,7      9.04,4    (58)      5.16 ¦ 
RelH        34. Barral B.+Beetschen Alain           1957 Genève                             40.41,6      9.52,3  (1601)      4.04 ¦ 
PMA          7. Barras Jérémy                       2000 Plan-les-Ouates                     3.27,0      0.28,1    (66)      4.18 ¦ 
HII/10      93. Barreiro Ernesto, Carouge GE        1963 AMAG                               46.10,5     13.20,2    (67)      4.37 ¦ 
HII/10      54. Barth Florent                       1964 F-Sergy                            43.04,7     10.14,4    (68)      4.18 ¦ 
HI/10       26. Bartolini Alain, Genève             1976 Stade de Genève                    36.26,0      7.31,0    (69)      3.38 ¦ 
FII/5       31. Bärtsch Jaqueline, Onex             1958 Club 60                            29.17,1      9.20,3  (1241)      5.51 ¦ 
RelM        20. Bartsch Philippe+Bartsch Laure      ???? Onex                               44.37,7      9.23,8  (1602)      4.27 ¦ 
HII/5        6. Basquin Bruno                       1958 F-Beaumont                         19.26,2      2.10,3    (70)      3.53 ¦ 
CM           4. Basquin Hugo                        1993 F-Beaumont                         10.03,9      0.38,6    (71)      3.21 ¦ 
HI/10      233. Bassani Ugo                         1971 Carouge GE                         53.26,9     24.31,9    (72)      5.20 ¦ 
RelM        38. Bastard Nicolas+Giraf Franziska, Ca 1971 VU SWA                             48.40,7     13.26,8  (1603)      4.52 ¦ 
EMA          3. Battiato Adriel                     1996 Carouge GE                          8.10,8      0.06,4    (73)      3.37 ¦ 
HII/10      46. Battiaz Claude-Alain                1967 Bernex                             42.21,7      9.31,4    (75)      4.14 ¦ 
HI/10       18. Baudat Marc                         1977 Genève                             35.40,7      6.45,7    (76)      3.34 ¦ 
HII/10     135. Bauer Christoph                     1966 Genève                             49.46,7     16.56,4    (77)      4.58 ¦ 
HIII/10     78. Beaudreau Jean                      1955 Carouge GE                         57.13,7     22.37,3    (78)      5.43 ¦ 
HI/10       14. Beck Emmanuel                       1972 Arzier                             34.42,1      5.47,1    (80)      3.28 ¦ 
HI/10       30. Becker Franck                       1982 Genève                             36.58,5      8.03,5   (986)      3.41 ¦ 
HIII/10      6. Belghanem Philippe, F-Ville la Gran 1957 U.B.P                              38.12,8      3.36,4    (81)      3.49 ¦ 
CM          10. Belghanem Philipppe A.              1992 F-Ville la Grand                   11.26,7      2.01,4    (82)      3.48 ¦ 
PMB         43. Belpaire Sebastien                  1998 Coppet                              3.31,9      0.49,5    (83)      4.24 ¦ 
PMA          8. Belpaire Valentin                   2000 Coppet                              3.27,9      0.29,0    (84)      4.19 ¦ 
HI/10      194. Ben Hamadi Tarek                    1978 Onex                               48.34,8     19.39,8    (85)      4.51 ¦ 
FII/5       37. Benaissa Line                       1964 Chêne-Bourg                        30.29,0     10.32,2  (1297)      6.05 ¦ 
HI/10      173. Benavent Sergio                     1977 Genève                             46.57,6     18.02,6  (1279)      4.41 ¦ 
HII/10      36. Bencheikh Mamoun, Biel/Bienne       1966 cc nidau                           41.30,5      8.40,2  (1319)      4.09 ¦ 
HII/10     152. Benoist Pascal                      1962 F-St Julien                        52.21,6     19.31,3  (1123)      5.14 ¦ 
CM          15. Berger Maxime                       1993 Carouge GE                         13.10,7      3.45,4    (86)      4.23 ¦ 
RelH        12. Bergoen Michel+moullet Alain, F-Vil 1953 stade geneve                       35.51,2      5.01,9  (1743)      3.35 ¦ 
HI/10      216. Berney Frédéric, Genève             1973 BERNEY ASSOCIES                    50.51,2     21.56,2    (87)      5.05 ¦ 
HI/10      216. Berney Laurent, Genève              1973 BERNEY ASSOCIES                    50.51,2     21.56,2    (88)      5.05 ¦ 
EMB          9. Berney Nicolas                      1995 Thônex                              8.11,4      1.04,7    (89)      3.37 ¦ 
RelH        22. Bertholet Christian+GENOUD Robert,  1976 BSP                                38.45,2      7.55,9  (1604)      3.52 ¦ 
PMB         15. Bertholet Félix, Carouge GE         1999 SPROTXX                             3.03,2      0.20,8    (90)      3.49 ¦ 
EMA         17. Bertoletti Diego                    1997 Genève                              9.28,8      1.24,4    (91)      4.11 ¦ 
PFB         14. Bertoletti Eva                      1999 Genève                              3.25,3      0.36,0    (92)      4.16 ¦ 
HII/5       14. Bertschy Alain                      1966 Petit-Lancy                        23.42,9      6.27,0  (1042)      4.44 ¦ 
FII/10      31. Berward Laurence                    1961 Chêne-Bougeries                    58.13,8     22.24,6  (1277)      5.49 ¦ 
PFB         47. Bessard-Martin Sarah                1999 Petit-Lancy                         4.08,5      1.19,2  (1091)      5.10 ¦ 
RelF        23. Bessie Christine+Bessie Virginie    1966 CH                                 58.18,6     21.44,9  (1605)      5.49 ¦ 
PFB         23. Betrisey Lucie                      1999 Grand-Lancy                         3.35,4      0.46,1    (93)      4.29 ¦ 
FII/5       20. Betrisey Patricia                   1966 Grand-Lancy                        26.32,1      6.35,3    (94)      5.18 ¦ 
HII/10      44. Betrisey Pierre, Satigny            1963 Cycle PerFormance                  42.13,6      9.23,3  (1075)      4.13 ¦ 
FI/10       42. Betschart Catherine                 1970 Onex                               56.46,6     23.11,2    (95)      5.40 ¦ 
HI/10      133. Bettens Philippe                    1978 Genève                             44.34,7     15.39,7    (96)      4.27 ¦ 
HII/10      49. Bieri Gilbert                       1966 Veyrier                            42.37,4      9.47,1  (1240)      4.15 ¦ 
HII/10      38. Billon Thierry                      1962 Genève                             41.34,3      8.44,0    (97)      4.09 ¦ 
HII/10      41. Billuart Xavier                     1960 F-Gex                              41.49,2      8.58,9  (1355)      4.10 ¦ 
RelM        57. Binz  Perrine+chiriatti Oscar, Morg 1984 CAVIGNY                            31.55,0      Split2  (1750)      ---- ¦ 
FII/5        6. Bioletto  Silvana                   1967 Perly                              23.56,4      3.59,6    (98)      4.47 ¦ 
FII/10      34. Bircher Micheli Alessandra, Genève  1966 escargot                           59.03,6     23.14,4    (99)      5.54 ¦ 
FI/5        88. Bise Muriel                         1968 Genève                             33.00,2     15.41,9   (100)      6.36 ¦ 
PMB         11. Bissat Dylane, Onex                 1999 AVG                                 2.58,1      0.15,7   (102)      3.42 ¦ 
HI/10      248. Biswas Trineesh                     1976 Genève                             57.03,0     28.08,0  (1286)      5.42 ¦ 
HIII/10     86. Blanchard Patrick, Puplinge         1956 RAIFFEISEN                       1:02.22,3     27.45,9   (103)      6.14 ¦ 
EMA         11. Blaser Thomas                       1997 Carouge GE                          9.08,8      1.04,4   (104)      4.02 ¦ 
HI/10       37. Blattner Andre, Le Lignon           1971 SIG                                37.33,0      8.38,0   (105)      3.45 ¦ 
HI/10       27. Bloedhorn Alexandre                 1974 Veyrier                            36.29,4      7.34,4  (1298)      3.38 ¦ 
FII/5        2. Blondel Odile, Gland                1966 CNN Tri Nyon                       20.25,2      0.28,4   (106)      4.05 ¦ 
FI/5        15. Blumer Carole, Thônex               1980 Triathlon Club GE                  23.31,4      6.13,1  (1327)      4.42 ¦ 
HI/5        27. Blumer Christian                    1974 Vessy                              26.54,8     10.13,3   (107)      5.22 ¦ 
PFA         25. Boand Joanne                        2000 Vich                                4.05,3      0.58,0   (108)      5.06 ¦ 
PMA         53. Bocion Julien, Vessy                2000 les ptits lu                        4.29,7      1.30,8   (109)      5.37 ¦ 
HI/10      119. Bodenmuller Yan                     1974 Chêne-Bourg                        43.43,5     14.48,5  (1380)      4.22 ¦ 
HII/10     164. Bodinoli Philippe                   1963 Genève                             54.17,5     21.27,2   (110)      5.25 ¦ 
PFA         35. Boillon Blandine                    2001 F-Habere Poche                      4.17,0      1.09,7   (111)      5.21 ¦ 
PFB         13. Boillon Justine, CH                 1999 AVG                                 3.24,2      0.34,9   (112)      4.15 ¦ 
FIII/5       4. Boisset Chantal                     1951 Carouge GE                         26.33,0      2.14,9   (113)      5.18 ¦ 
EFB          4. Bolumar Jenna, Chêne-Bougeries      1995 Stade de Geneve                     8.34,2      0.35,2  (1202)      3.47 ¦ 
FII/5       34. Bommer Rigo Anne                    1965 Carouge GE                         29.59,8     10.03,0   (114)      5.59 ¦ 
HI/10      142. Bonard Jean-Marc, Lausanne          1969 ROLEX                              45.17,7     16.22,7   (115)      4.31 ¦ 
HI/10      241. Bonasia Angelo                      1972 Carouge GE                         54.16,9     25.21,9   (116)      5.25 ¦ 
HI/10      229. Bonnet Fabrice                      1972 Carouge GE                         52.56,1     24.01,1   (117)      5.17 ¦ 
FI/5        18. Bonnet Nathalie, Les Brenets        1984 SKI CLUB                           24.12,7      6.54,4   (118)      4.50 ¦ 
PMA         63. Bonsera Esteban                     ???? Onex                                5.13,7      2.14,8  (1056)      6.32 ¦ 
PFB         48. Borle Vicky                         ???? Plan-les-Ouates                     4.09,8      1.20,5   (119)      5.12 ¦ 
PFB         49. Borle Virginie                      1999 Plan-les-Ouates                     4.11,6      1.22,3   (120)      5.14 ¦ 
HIII/10     79. Bornand Jean, Petit-Lancy           1950 onex                               57.41,9     23.05,5  (1213)      5.46 ¦ 
HII/10     172. Bornet Pierre                       1963 Plan-les-Ouates                    56.32,2     23.41,9   (121)      5.39 ¦ 
HI/10      165. Bornicchia François                 1971 F-St Julien en Genevois            46.28,9     17.33,9  (1200)      4.38 ¦ 
HIII/10     36. Boscher Jose, F-Gaillard            1948 Amicourse                          48.30,3     13.53,9  (1771)      4.51 ¦ 
HI/10       96. Bösiger Didier, Anières             1968 12h20 O Pont                       42.06,2     13.11,2  (1281)      4.12 ¦ 
RelH        58. Bosson Ulrich+Manceau Christophe, C 1968 LES PANARDS                        47.45,9     16.56,6  (1606)      4.46 ¦ 
HII/10      21. Bossonney Denis, F-Beaumont         1963 Athle St Julien                    39.24,6      6.34,3  (1288)      3.56 ¦ 
CF           9. Bossonney Elodie                    1993 F-Beaumont                         13.17,5      2.49,4  (1287)      4.25 ¦ 
FI/10       22. Botteau Nicole                      1972 Perly                              49.45,6     16.10,2  (1082)      4.58 ¦ 
RelM        11. Bouchet Thierry+Bouchet Alessia     1961 Genève                             41.52,2      6.38,3  (1607)      4.11 ¦ 
EMB         35. Bouglas Elliot                      1994 Carouge GE                          9.45,7      2.39,0   (124)      4.19 ¦ 
PFA         17. Bouillod Camille                    2000 S-Genève                            3.56,3      0.49,0   (125)      4.55 ¦ 
FII/5       36. Bounous Isabelle                    1963 Vessy                              30.09,5     10.12,7   (126)      6.01 ¦ 
FIII/5      17. Bouriel Martine                     1957 F-Collonges s/salève               53.41,1     29.23,0   (127)     10.44 ¦ 
HI/10       53. Bourlon Olivier                     1975 Genève                             38.54,4      9.59,4   (129)      3.53 ¦ 
HII/10     132. Boutboul Thierry                    1965 F-St Genis Pouilly                 49.40,0     16.49,7   (130)      4.58 ¦ 
HIII/10     13. Brady Robert                        1951 Versoix                            42.04,7      7.28,3   (131)      4.12 ¦ 
RelH        18. Braichet Jean-Marc+Vilallonea Franc 1956 OMS                                37.53,1      7.03,8  (1736)      3.47 ¦ 
PFA          4. Branca Debora                       2000 Troinex                             3.21,5      0.14,2   (132)      4.11 ¦ 
HII/5       21. Branca Gerardo                      1964 Troinex                            27.19,0     10.03,1   (133)      5.27 ¦ 
FI/10       12. Brandes Olivia, Puplinge            1975 Les Lièvres Gras                   46.29,1     12.53,7   (134)      4.38 ¦ 
EMA         34. Brandle Ayrton, F-Lathoy            1996 panard                             11.08,6      3.04,2   (135)      4.55 ¦ 
CM          13. Brandle Mathias, F-LATHOY           1992 Panard                             11.51,3      2.26,0   (136)      3.57 ¦ 
HI/10       51. Brault                              1974 F-Saint Genis Pouilly              38.54,2      9.59,2  (1358)      3.53 ¦ 
HI/10      160. Breguet Vincent                     1975 Meyrin                             46.18,2     17.23,2   (138)      4.37 ¦ 
HII/10     148. Brill Walter                        1961 Genf                               51.26,1     18.35,8   (139)      5.08 ¦ 
EMB         31. Briol Adrien                        1995 Vésenaz                             9.31,5      2.24,8   (140)      4.12 ¦ 
EFA         15. Briol Alexandra                     1997 Collonge-Bellerive                  9.59,1      1.31,5   (142)      4.25 ¦ 
EFB         23. Briol Aurélie                       1994 Vésenaz                            10.34,6      2.35,6   (143)      4.40 ¦ 
EMB         34. Brique Timothy                      1995 Bernex                              9.42,1      2.35,4  (1057)      4.17 ¦ 
HIII/10     37. Brocca Esildo                       1938 Grand-Lancy                        48.44,3     14.07,9   (144)      4.52 ¦ 
HII/10      77. Brönnimann Frédéric, Le Vaud        1967 CNN TRI NYON                       45.20,4     12.30,1   (146)      4.32 ¦ 
HIII/10     18. Bruhwiler Bruno                     1957 Plan-les-Ouates                    43.08,4      8.32,0   (147)      4.18 ¦ 
PMA         15. Bruhwiler Matthieu                  2000 CH                                  3.38,7      0.39,8   (148)      4.33 ¦ 
HII/10     130. Brunner Philippe, Nyon              1960 cnn tri nyon                       49.11,2     16.20,9  (1292)      4.55 ¦ 
HII/5       23. Bruno luigi                         1964 Carouge GE                         33.57,2     16.41,3  (1362)      6.47 ¦ 
HII/10     106. Buclin Claude                       1963 Genève                             47.01,6     14.11,3  (1793)      4.42 ¦ 
RelH        31. Buffet Stéphane+Giovanni Cavagna, F 1968 ROLEX                              40.01,1      9.11,8  (1609)      4.00 ¦ 
RelH        19. Bulliard Michael+clivaz thöo, gland 1991 cnn tri nyon                       37.56,8      7.07,5  (1737)      3.47 ¦ 
FII/10       8. Buensod Tereza                      1961 Mies                               49.17,1     13.27,9   (150)      4.55 ¦ 
FIII/10      3. Burger Marilyse, Petit-Lancy        1943 STADE DE GENEVE                    47.26,1      1.06,8   (152)      4.44 ¦ 
HIII/10     42. Burger Walter, Petit-Lancy          1944 STADE DE GENEVE                    49.48,3     15.11,9   (153)      4.58 ¦ 
FII/5       29. Burgniard Dominique                 1962 Genève                             29.08,3      9.11,5   (154)      5.49 ¦ 
PFB         29. Burnand Camille                     1999 Thônex                              3.47,6      0.58,3   (155)      4.44 ¦ 
HI/10      106. Burnier claude                      1971 Boussens                           42.44,2     13.49,2  (1779)      4.16 ¦ 
PFB         11. Burnier Natacha, Cuarnens           1999 Pied-du-Jura                        3.23,6      0.34,3  (1193)      4.14 ¦ 
EFB         10. Burnier Océane, Cuarnens            1995 Pied-du-Jura                        9.14,2      1.15,2  (1194)      4.05 ¦ 
HI/10      113. Burri Lionel                        1980 Genève                             43.09,5     14.14,5  (1274)      4.18 ¦ 
PMA         16. Bussard Fabian                      2001 Gland                               3.40,2      0.41,3   (156)      4.35 ¦ 
PFA          6. Bussard Julia                       2000 Gland                               3.27,8      0.20,5   (157)      4.19 ¦ 
FII/5       14. Buttet Catherine                    1964 Vésenaz                            26.00,6      6.03,8   (158)      5.12 ¦ 
HII/10      28. Buttet Robert                       1961 Vésenaz                            40.16,5      7.26,2   (159)      4.01 ¦ 
HII/10      18. Butty Stéphane, Lausanne            1965 TRI TEAM PULLY                     39.06,5      6.16,2   (160)      3.54 ¦ 

total 142



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.