A travers Carouge - Run to run 2007 - par nom "A"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                       temps      retard    doss   moyenne ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HII/10      29. Abel Frederic                       1965 Perly                              40.18,8      7.28,5    (15)      4.01 ¦ 
HIII/10      4. Ackermann Louis                     1951 Vessy                              36.51,2      2.14,8    (17)      3.41 ¦ 
EFA         21. Adam Coralie                        1996 Grand-Lancy                        10.48,9      2.21,3  (1007)      4.47 ¦ 
EMB         39. Adam Loïc                           1994 Grand-Lancy                        10.14,7      3.08,0  (1006)      4.31 ¦ 
RelH        23. Adjadj Norbert+Palicka Miroslav, Ny 1958 DuPont running team                38.49,8      8.00,5  (1600)      3.52 ¦ 
EFA         25. Aebischer Charlotte                 1997 Carouge GE                         11.21,4      2.53,8    (18)      5.01 ¦ 
PFB         31. Aebischer Emilie                    1999 Carouge GE                          3.50,6      1.01,3    (19)      4.48 ¦ 
PFA         32. Aebischer Sophie                    2001 Carouge GE                          4.13,4      1.06,1    (20)      5.16 ¦ 
HI/10      234. Aebischer Stéphane                  1981 Genthod                            53.32,7     24.37,7    (21)      5.21 ¦ 
HI/10      189. Aeby Karel                          1970 Genève                             48.19,3     19.24,3  (1312)      4.49 ¦ 
HIII/10     58. Aeschbach Jakob                     1947 Meyrin                             53.24,1     18.47,7  (1234)      5.20 ¦ 
FII/5       35. Ahr Nadia                           1967 F-Collonges sous Saleve            30.06,3     10.09,5    (22)      6.01 ¦ 
FI/10       18. Aïm Ines                            1975 Nyon                               48.55,6     15.20,2  (1382)      4.53 ¦ 
PMB          8. Albertoni Johnny                    1998 Carouge GE                          2.56,5      0.14,1   (989)      3.40 ¦ 
EMA          8. Allemann Lucas, Borex               1996 CNN Tri Nyon                        8.50,2      0.45,8    (24)      3.54 ¦ 
FI/5         5. Alvarez Jeanne                      ???? Genève                             20.08,1      2.49,8  (1257)      4.01 ¦ 
HII/10      63. Alvarez Manuel                      1963 Perly                              43.45,6     10.55,3    (25)      4.22 ¦ 
HI/10      208. Alves Hélio                         1983 Genève                             49.52,0     20.57,0    (26)      4.59 ¦ 
HI/10      105. Amat Eric                           1968 F-Thonon les Bains                 42.43,7     13.48,7    (27)      4.16 ¦ 
HI/10       88. Amato Domenico, Onex                1973 ROLEX                              41.27,7     12.32,7    (28)      4.08 ¦ 
FI/5        25. Ammann Jussara                      1975 Genève                             25.38,7      8.20,4  (1224)      5.07 ¦ 
PMB         14. Amoos Alan                          1999 Genève                              3.02,2      0.19,8    (29)      3.47 ¦ 
EFA         17. Amoos Carla                         1997 Genève                             10.04,7      1.37,1    (30)      4.27 ¦ 
HI/5         6. Amoos Patrick                       1971 Genève                             18.37,3      1.55,8    (31)      3.43 ¦ 
HII/10      88. Amsler Frédéric                     1961 Genève                             45.52,8     13.02,5    (32)      4.35 ¦ 
HII/10      65. Angulo Salamon, Genève              1961 ONUSIDA                            43.53,2     11.02,9    (33)      4.23 ¦ 
PMB         36. Antenen P.                          1998 Onex                                3.22,8      0.40,4    (34)      4.13 ¦ 
HI/5        34. Antille Sébastien                   1969 Plan-les-Ouates                    31.38,4     14.56,9    (35)      6.19 ¦ 
PMA         29. Aranda Benjamin                     2000 Carouge GE                          3.55,2      0.56,3  (1191)      4.54 ¦ 
EMA         31. Aranda Esteban                      1997 Carouge GE                         10.59,4      2.55,0  (1190)      4.51 ¦ 
PMA         36. Aranda Raúl, Carouge GE             2000 real madrid                         4.02,5      1.03,6  (1032)      5.03 ¦ 
PMA         49. Aranda Steven                       2001 Carouge GE                          4.24,8      1.25,9  (1033)      5.31 ¦ 
HII/10      78. Arbet-Engels Vincent                1962 Confignon                          45.26,0     12.35,7  (1267)      4.32 ¦ 
FI/5        56. Ardiff Helen                        1968 F-Ornex                            29.21,7     12.03,4    (36)      5.52 ¦ 
FI/5        80. Ardigo Sheila                       1971 Genève                             32.03,4     14.45,1  (1055)      6.24 ¦ 
HI/10      242. Argiolas John                       1970 Anières                            54.50,1     25.55,1    (38)      5.29 ¦ 
HII/10      71. Armeli Lucien, Genève               1963 AMAG                               44.25,3     11.35,0    (39)      4.26 ¦ 
FI/10       21. Armenter Duran julia                1980 Genève                             49.42,8     16.07,4  (1275)      4.58 ¦ 
FI/5        90. Arnold Aude                         1975 Perly                              34.00,3     16.42,0    (40)      6.48 ¦ 
PFA         61. Arnold Mathilde                     2001 Perly                               5.03,8      1.56,5    (42)      6.19 ¦ 
PFA         31. Arrigoni Chloé                      2001 Chêne-Bourg                         4.12,4      1.05,1    (43)      5.15 ¦ 
FI/5        50. Arrigoni Karine                     1974 Chêne-Bourg                        28.32,3     11.14,0    (44)      5.42 ¦ 
HI/10      107. Arrigoni Raphaël                    1969 Chêne-Bourg                        42.50,7     13.55,7    (45)      4.17 ¦ 
FIII/5       1. Arthaud Véronique                   1956 Genève                             24.18,1       -----    (46)      4.51 ¦ 
HII/10     126. Arus Javier, Genève                 1967 SANTANDER                          48.55,2     16.04,9    (47)      4.53 ¦ 
FIII/5       5. Asensio Carole                      1955 Grand-Lancy                        28.16,5      3.58,4    (48)      5.39 ¦ 
HII/10     169. Asensio Manuel, Genève              1961 AMAG                               55.37,8     22.47,5    (49)      5.33 ¦ 
FII/10      27. Aubert Fabienne                     1962 Meinier                            57.04,0     21.14,8    (50)      5.42 ¦ 
FII/10       4. Aubertin Frederique                 1964 F-Lugrin                           43.17,1      7.27,9    (51)      4.19 ¦ 
HII/10      33. Aubin Christian                     1966 F-Archamps                         40.42,1      7.51,8    (52)      4.04 ¦ 
RelM         4. Aubry Jean-Michel+Warpelin-Aubry    1971 Cortaillod                         36.31,3      1.17,4  (1747)      3.39 ¦ 
EFB         18. Auge Charlotte                      1994 Perly                               9.53,2      1.54,2  (1049)      4.22 ¦ 
FII/5       24. Augé Genevieve                      1965 CH                                 27.25,6      7.28,8    (55)      5.29 ¦ 
HII/10      58. Augé Olivier                        1964 Perly                              43.23,2     10.32,9  (1050)      4.20 ¦ 
FIII/10      5. Auzanneau Isabelle                  1957 F-Gaillard                         54.05,0      7.45,7    (56)      5.24 ¦ 
FII/5       50. Ayer Patricia                       1961 Genève                             38.04,7     18.07,9    (57)      7.36 ¦ 

total 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.