Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2007 - Solothurn (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
N_Walk     ---  Aebi Liliana                        1957 Grenchen                    1:10.23,8       -----   (869)  
H30         55. Affolter Mike                       1973 Schnottwil                  1:06.32,6     27.04,9   (704)  
H30         33. Amacher Beat                        1972 Grenchen                      55.50,5     16.22,8   (711)  
D20          6. Arni Silvaine                       1982 Bibern SO                   1:04.59,2     16.03,8   (301)  
H40         35. Bossi Juerg                         1966 Aetingen                      52.01,9     10.49,6   (515)  
N_Walk     ---  Brunner Rita                        1957 Selzach                     1:19.23,1       -----   (805)  
D50          5. Bucher Annelise                     1955 Langendorf                    57.40,2      6.48,5   (305)  
Walk       ---  Celiku Lulijeta, Grenchen           1975 Schwab-Feller Team          1:13.42,9       -----   (806)  
H40         80. Christen Hans-Ruedi                 1964 Solothurn                   1:07.02,1     25.49,8   (524)  
K1          16. Dick Luca, Schnottwil               2001 TV Biezwil                     5.43,5      1.44,7   (256)  
N_Walk     ---  Dürig Ursula                        1954 Grenchen                    1:18.22,7       -----   (809)  
D20          1. Dürrenmatt Sibylle                  1980 Grenchen                      48.55,4       -----   (366)  
Walk       ---  Eder Claudia                        1969 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:08.21,9       -----   (863)  
K1           7. Elsässer Alexander                  2000 Lohn-Ammannsegg                5.01,0      1.02,2   (257)  
M2          18. Elsässer Eliane                     1998 Lohn-Ammannsegg                8.06,2      1.41,2   (177)  
M2           5. Elsässer Rebecca                    1997 Lohn-Ammannsegg                6.42,3      0.17,3   (178)  
Walk       ---  Elsässer Sandra                     1968 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:07.07,8       -----   (864)  
H50          5. Fluri Toni                          1951 Oensingen                     48.11,7      4.30,0   (531)  
H40         49. Frey Marc                           1961 Derendingen                   54.13,0     13.00,7   (664)  
D40          3. Häfeli Zita                         1962 Olten                         55.09,8      4.37,5   (388)  
D30         21. Huber Kathrin                       1972 Solothurn                   1:08.57,2     17.20,6   (385)  
H40         47. Hug Martin, Gerlafingen             1964 Witschi Electronic AG         53.46,3     12.34,0   (548)  
D20          7. Kemppainen Karin                    1980 Grenchen                    1:07.09,3     18.13,9   (374)  
N_Walk     ---  Kissling  Cécile, Zuchwil           1972 Schwab-Feller Team          1:17.53,7       -----   (822)  
H60          2. Lindner Willi                       1947 Riedholz                      48.42,4      0.48,3   (674)  
H30         40. Lüscher Martin, Biezwil             1970 Schwab-Feller Team            58.41,1     19.13,4   (563)  
N_Walk     ---  Marti Barbara                       1953 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:16.37,3       -----   (830)  
N_Walk     ---  Marti Ueli                          1959 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:18.23,2       -----   (926)  
H60         10. Meier Xaver                         1933 Balsthal                      59.45,5     11.51,4   (641)  
H40         25. Müller Jürg                         1967 Grenchen                      49.06,5      7.54,2   (696)  
M3           5. Ramser Paula                        1996 Schnottwil                     6.28,0      0.51,8   (156)  
M2          20. Ritz Celine                         1998 Schnottwil                     8.49,5      2.24,5   (173)  
N_Walk     ---  Rudolf Heidi                        1955 Selzach                     1:24.58,3       -----   (834)  
N_Walk     ---  Rudolf Karin                        1966 Selzach                     1:12.59,7       -----   (835)  
N_Walk     ---  Rudolf Sepp                         1951 Selzach                     1:24.55,6       -----   (931)  
H30         18. Sarvari Daniel                      1971 Derendingen                   50.28,5     11.00,8   (263)  
D50          6. Scheuss Evelyne, Däniken SO         1955 LG Niederamt / SLVS           59.41,3      8.49,6   (354)  
H50         41. Schild Peter                        1953 Grenchen                    1:10.15,3     26.33,6   (584)  
N_Walk     ---  Schneider Herta                     1941 Grenchen                    1:16.56,0       -----   (839)  
H20         17. Schori Patrick                      1980 Gerlafingen                   58.19,3     18.43,6   (588)  
H40         75. Schuler Christoph                   1959 Hessigkofen                 1:02.14,0     21.01,7   (659)  
N_Walk     ---  Seiler Neema                        1971 Grenchen                    1:12.53,0       -----   (844)  
D20          4. Späti Nadine                        1985 Subingen                      59.06,7     10.11,3   (390)  
H30         37. Stalder Pascal                      1972 Bettlach                      57.34,9     18.07,2   (634)  
D30         16. Stettler Claudia                    1974 Grenchen                    1:03.28,8     11.52,2   (389)  
H40         53. Stöckli Peter                       1965 Lüterswil-Gächliwil           54.37,4     13.25,1   (288)  
H30         13. Stuber Stephan                      1968 Biberist                      48.00,7      8.33,0   (657)  
N_Walk     ---  Stucki Theres                       1963 Etziken                     1:14.13,2       -----   (847)  
D60          8. Studer Bernadette, Hägendorf        1934 SLVSS                       1:49.30,9     48.49,5   (363)  
H30         56. Vogt Rolf                           1972 Grenchen                    1:10.04,7     30.37,0   (710)  
H30          6. Wullimann Markus                    1976 Grenchen                      44.58,8      5.31,1   (727)  
N_Walk     ---  Zingg Marianne                      1952 Biberist                    1:14.12,8       -----   (853)  
H40         57. Zürcher Edgar, Derendingen          1960 SLVS-Schweiz                  55.28,1     14.15,8   (273)  

Total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.