Bürenlauf Overall

Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2007 - Bürenlauf Overall

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jenni Walter                        1968 Oberwil b. Büren              39.27,7       -----   (642)  H30      1.   
    2. Mathys Hansruedi                    1983 Büetigen                      39.35,7      0.08,0   (281)  H20      1.   
    3. Lehmann Heinz, Büren an der Aare    1973 Laufträff Büren               40.46,7      1.19,0   (631)  H30      2.   
    4. Appius Aeneas                       1960 Bubendorf                     41.12,3      1.44,6   (504)  H40      1.   
    5. Belz David                          1979 Bern                          41.24,2      1.56,5   (705)  H20      2.   
    6. Kohn Christoph                      1980 Zollikofen                    41.27,7      2.00,0   (687)  H20      3.   
    7. Friedli Jürg                        ???? CH                            42.59,5      3.31,8   (285)  H20      4.   
    8. Rölli Josef                         1963 Muntelier                     43.00,8      3.33,1   (578)  H40      2.   
    9. Heidegger Markus                    1966 Lyss                          43.18,8      3.51,1   (694)  H40      3.   
   10. Andres Peter                        1970 Aarberg                       43.25,4      3.57,7   (723)  H30      3.   
   11. Aebersold Stefan                    1973 Biel/Bienne                   43.27,8      4.00,1   (691)  H30      4.   
   12. Stroemme Kjetil                     1957 Gümligen                      43.41,7      4.14,0   (677)  H50      1.   
   13. Trachsler Tobias, Safnern           1972 Jogging Biel                  44.01,2      4.33,5   (688)  H30      5.   
   14. Schwab Rolf, Utzenstorf             1966 LG Hofer                      44.09,1      4.41,4   (652)  H40      4.   
   15. Descoloux Philippe                  1961 Studen BE                     44.31,1      5.03,4   (623)  H40      5.   
   16. Wullimann Markus                    1976 Grenchen                      44.58,8      5.31,1   (727)  H30      6.   
   17. Spring Hanspeter, Zollikofen        1951 SLVS                          45.00,4      5.32,7   (645)  H50      2.   
   18. Meili Stefan, Büren an der Aare     1962 meili.chrst@bluewin.ch        45.01,9      5.34,2   (629)  H40      6.   
   19. Wyss Nathanael, Port                1986 Jogging Biel                  45.05,1      5.37,4   (266)  H20      5.   
   20. Zingg Christian                     1966 Lengnau BE                    45.10,4      5.42,7   (703)  H40      7.   
   21. Larizza Filippo, Lyss               1977 Filippotraining               45.10,9      5.43,2   (559)  H30      7.   
   22. Nenniger Christoph                  1970 Wädenswil                     45.12,3      5.44,6   (679)  H30      8.   
   23. Hirschi Christoph, Aegerten         1984 LSV Biel                      45.47,7      6.20,0   (651)  H20      6.   
   24. Somville Jean-Jacques               1961 Biel/Bienne                   46.05,5      6.37,8   (593)  H40      8.   
   25. Arm Pierre                          1960 Péry                          46.13,0      6.45,3   (668)  H40      9.   
   26. Heiniger Markus                     1968 Utzigen                       46.25,1      6.57,4   (725)  H30      9.   
   27. Popovic Zavisa                      1962 Nidau                         46.34,7      7.07,0   (286)  H40      10.  
   28. Schild Thomas, Boll                 1967 SLVS                          46.41,5      7.13,8   (721)  H40      11.  
   29. Reiuhold Karl                       1960 Lyss                          46.51,6      7.23,9   (287)  H40      12.  
   30. Ringgenberg Marco                   1980 Thun                          46.55,3      7.27,6   (697)  H20      7.   
   31. Silvant Olivier                     1967 Magglingen/Macolin            46.56,9      7.29,2   (728)  H40      13.  
   32. Wyttenbach Werner                   1965 Lyss                          47.02,4      7.34,7   (729)  H40      14.  
   33. Bürgi Georges                       1957 Küssnacht am Rigi             47.25,0      7.57,3   (685)  H50      3.   
   34. Haegler Stefan                      1959 Lengnau BE                    47.36,0      8.08,3   (541)  H40      15.  
   35. Evequoz Bertrand, Conthey           1980 CS 13 Etoiles                 47.36,7      8.09,0   (271)  H20      8.   
   36. Duerhammer Andreas                  1971 Biel/Bienne                   47.37,8      8.10,1   (665)  H30      10.  
   37. Gysin Felix                         1949 Lausen                        47.39,0      8.11,3   (611)  H50      4.   
   38. Roth Thomas                         1962 Goldswil b. Interlaken        47.40,4      8.12,7   (617)  H40      16.  
   39. Holenweg Mattias                    1970 Büren an der Aare             47.42,0      8.14,3   (544)  H30      11.  
   40. Zwahlen Jürg                        1958 Port                          47.48,2      8.20,5   (707)  H40      17.  
   41. Grütter Christian                   1947 Niederönz                     47.54,1      8.26,4   (280)  H60      1.   
   42. Baumgartner Bernhard                1972 Kerzers                       47.59,1      8.31,4   (508)  H30      12.  
   43. Stuber Stephan                      1968 Biberist                      48.00,7      8.33,0   (657)  H30      13.  
   44. Baumann Markus                      1974 Bern                          48.03,4      8.35,7   (662)  H30      14.  
   45. Häni Thomas                         1985 Leuzigen                      48.05,8      8.38,1   (695)  H20      9.   
   46. Zeller Martin                       1966 Studen BE                     48.09,5      8.41,8   (608)  H40      18.  
   47. Coendoz Guy                         1966 Biel/Bienne                   48.10,7      8.43,0   (726)  H40      19.  
   48. Fluri Toni                          1951 Oensingen                     48.11,7      8.44,0   (531)  H50      5.   
   49. Forti Franco                        1965 Biel/Bienne                   48.14,8      8.47,1   (722)  H40      20.  
   50. Hirschi Hans Peter                  1957 Courgevaux                    48.19,8      8.52,1   (684)  H50      6.   
   51. Mäder Walter                        1951 Courgevaux                    48.22,7      8.55,0   (683)  H50      7.   
   52. Zürcher Frédéric, Biel/Bienne       1968 CC Nidau                      48.23,2      8.55,5   (719)  H30      15.  
   53. Hottiger Hanspeter                  1951 Dielsdorf                     48.27,1      8.59,4   (717)  H50      8.   
   54. Schwab Stefan, Büren an der Aare    1973 Schwab-Feller Team            48.29,0      9.01,3   (590)  H30      16.  
   55. Zulauf Roland                       1959 Studen BE                     48.30,3      9.02,6   (649)  H40      21.  
   56. Gerber Chris, Biel-Vingelz          1967 filippotraining.ch / Thöm     48.34,1      9.06,4   (537)  H40      22.  
   57. Grünenwald Josef                    1964 Moosseedorf                   48.40,9      9.13,2   (663)  H40      23.  
   58. Lindner Willi                       1947 Riedholz                      48.42,4      9.14,7   (674)  H60      2.   
   59. Käser Ueli, Hunzenschwil            1954 SLVS                          48.45,5      9.17,8   (277)  H50      9.   
   60. Bencheikh Maroun                    1966 Biel/Bienne                   48.52,7      9.25,0   (673)  H40      24.  
   61. Dürrenmatt Sibylle                  1980 Grenchen                      48.55,4      9.27,7   (366)  D20      1.   
   62. Müller Jürg                         1967 Grenchen                      49.06,5      9.38,8   (696)  H40      25.  
   63. Schertenleib Joel                   1989 Büren an der Aare             49.21,9      9.54,2   (637)  H16      1.   
   64. Fluck Daniel                        1964 Geroldswil                    49.29,3     10.01,6   (530)  H40      26.  
   65. Stähli Jan                          1982 Büren a. Aare                 49.31,8     10.04,1   (595)  H20      10.  
   66. Beuteler Marcel                     1968 Utzenstorf                    49.39,2     10.11,5   (509)  H30      17.  
   67. Schneider Reto                      1978 Bern                          49.49,6     10.21,9   (647)  H20      11.  
   68. Aebi Eugen                          1959 Aarberg                       49.50,4     10.22,7   (702)  H40      27.  
   69. Bienz Rolf, Wohlen AG               1960 LR Wohlen/SLVS                49.51,8     10.24,1   (713)  H40      28.  
   70. Decorvet Herbert                    1966 Courtaman                     50.16,7     10.49,0   (525)  H40      29.  
   71. Pauchard Bruno                      1949 Bösingen                      50.18,2     10.50,5   (572)  H50      10.  
   72. Sarvari Daniel                      1971 Derendingen                   50.28,5     11.00,8   (263)  H30      18.  
   73. Granitto Adriana                    1960 Biel/Bienne                   50.32,3     11.04,6   (314)  D40      1.   
   74. Gebrehiwet Solomon                  1982 Büren an der Aare             50.40,8     11.13,1   (535)  H20      12.  
   75. Aschwanden Rainer, Geroldswil       1970 el usurero                    50.41,6     11.13,9   (610)  H30      19.  
   76. Bertschy Tamara, Lyss               1978 Filippotraining/Thömus        50.42,7     11.15,0   (303)  D20      2.   
   77. Jaun Eliane                         1956 Lengnau BE                    50.51,7     11.24,0   (319)  D50      1.   
   78. Fischer Andreas, Biel/Bienne        1969 Schwab-Feller Team            50.52,8     11.25,1   (529)  H30      20.  
   79. Pleuler Jürg                        1958 Birr-Lupfig                   50.59,7     11.32,0   (714)  H40      30.  
   80. Brönimann Peter                     1968 Meinisberg                    51.04,1     11.36,4   (518)  H30      21.  
   81. Lehmann Martin                      1966 Büren an der Aare             51.07,0     11.39,3   (640)  H40      31.  
   82. Rüegg Herbert                       1961 Rothrist                      51.07,9     11.40,2   (282)  H40      32.  
   83. Bracher Heinz                       1951 Ipsach                        51.25,2     11.57,5   (516)  H50      11.  
   84. Meister Heinz, Orpund               1959 Cross Club Nidau              51.30,8     12.03,1   (278)  H40      33.  
   85. Schwab Werner                       1956 Arch                          51.31,3     12.03,6   (689)  H50      12.  
   86. Sterchi Paul                        1981 Bern                          51.35,9     12.08,2   (598)  H20      13.  
   87. Weilenmann Corinne                  1973 Aegerten                      51.36,6     12.08,9   (346)  D30      1.   
   88. Wiedemeier Hans                     1945 Gebenstorf                    51.37,4     12.09,7   (605)  H60      3.   
   89. Burgdorfer Ivan                     1983 Studen BE                     51.43,1     12.15,4   (520)  H20      14.  
   90. Balli Käthi                         1969 Schüpfen                      51.48,7     12.21,0   (302)  D30      2.   
   91. Jenni Hansruedi                     1962 Safnern                       51.51,5     12.23,8   (635)  H40      34.  
   92. Bossi Juerg                         1966 Aetingen                      52.01,9     12.34,2   (515)  H40      35.  
   93. Gottardi Livio Salvatore            1987 Bern                          52.04,0     12.36,3   (539)  H20      15.  
   94. Liechti Daniel                      1972 Büren an der Aare             52.06,6     12.38,9   (654)  H30      22.  
   95. Arni Björn                          1971 Stettlen                      52.12,6     12.44,9   (505)  H30      23.  
   96. Schnegg Werner                      1953 Reconvilier                   52.16,9     12.49,2   (686)  H50      13.  
   97. Grella Antonio                      1967 Grosshöchstetten              52.21,2     12.53,5   (655)  H40      36.  
   98. Schaller Beat                       1965 Dotzigen                      52.23,8     12.56,1   (583)  H40      37.  
   99. Sterchi Samuel                      1971 Niederhünigen                 52.28,4     13.00,7   (284)  H30      24.  
  100. Austinat Volker                     1967 Cressier NE                   52.31,7     13.04,0   (507)  H40      38.  
  101. Schwab-Gerber  Erich                1959 Pieterlen                     52.34,1     13.06,4   (591)  H40      39.  
  102. Wiederkehr Beat                     1964 Konolfingen                   52.45,1     13.17,4   (619)  H40      40.  
  103. Vogt Barbara                        1960 Gelterkinden                  52.47,0     13.19,3   (279)  D40      2.   
  104. Mathys Veronika, Büetigen           1988 OL Biel Seeland               52.47,8     13.20,1   (394)  D16      1.   
  105. Iseli Jeannine, Schüpfen            1970 jea.smile@gmx.ch              52.52,4     13.24,7   (364)  D30      3.   
  106. Moser Hanspeter                     1966 Cressier FR                   52.56,3     13.28,6   (567)  H40      41.  
  107. Hommann Edgar                       1946 Grossaffoltern                52.57,3     13.29,6   (545)  H60      4.   
  108. Vez Frederic                        1977 Ittigen                       53.03,3     13.35,6   (601)  H30      25.  
  109. Zaugg Heinz                         1963 Rüti b. Büren                 53.04,4     13.36,7   (646)  H40      42.  
  110. Matter John                         1948 Finsterhennen                 53.13,1     13.45,4   (564)  H50      14.  
  111. Pfister Markus                      1965 Lobsigen                      53.14,3     13.46,6   (573)  H40      43.  
  112. Mathys Brigitta                     1990 Büetigen                      53.32,9     14.05,2   (326)  D16      2.   
  113. Gemignani Rossano                   1956 Cornaux NE                    53.34,0     14.06,3   (536)  H50      15.  
  114. Schlup Markus                       1970 Rüti b. Büren                 53.35,0     14.07,3   (585)  H30      26.  
  115. Kurth Stephan                       1966 Lyss                          53.38,7     14.11,0   (682)  H40      44.  
  116. Bichsel Stephan                     1962 Pieterlen                     53.39,6     14.11,9   (718)  H40      45.  
  117. Nydegger Beat                       1962 Lyss                          53.42,2     14.14,5   (615)  H40      46.  
  118. Hug Martin, Gerlafingen             1964 Witschi Electronic AG         53.46,3     14.18,6   (548)  H40      47.  
  119. Reiter Christian                    1965 Brüttelen                     53.56,0     14.28,3   (283)  H40      48.  
  120. Rehmann Joel                        1995 Stettlen                      54.12,2     14.44,5   (574)  H12      1.   
  121. Frey Marc                           1961 Derendingen                   54.13,0     14.45,3   (664)  H40      49.  
  122. Appenzeller Oliver                  1975 Aarberg                       54.13,7     14.46,0   (503)  H30      27.  
  123. Walter Rolf, Aegerten               1967 Jogging Biel                  54.15,2     14.47,5   (648)  H40      50.  
  124. Oester Rene                         1975 Steffisburg                   54.16,0     14.48,3   (570)  H30      28.  
  125. Hug Daniel, Büren an der Aare       1961 Witschi Electronic AG         54.17,5     14.49,8   (546)  H40      51.  
  126. Birrer Gaby, Nidau                  1950 SLVS                          54.20,9     14.53,2   (392)  D50      2.   
  127. Weber Raphael                       1996 Ins                           54.21,5     14.53,8   (603)  H12      2.   
  128. Scholl Thomas, Lyss                 1949 LS Aarbrg                     54.30,6     15.02,9   (669)  H50      16.  
  129. Bernasconi Sergio                   1965 Lyss                          54.31,5     15.03,8   (630)  H40      52.  
  130. Stöckli Peter                       1965 Lüterswil-Gächliwil           54.37,4     15.09,7   (288)  H40      53.  
  131. Scarfo Vincent, Cugy FR             1937 SC Brouard                    54.42,0     15.14,3   (272)  H60      5.   
  132. Loosli Andreas                      1976 Lyss                          54.43,5     15.15,8   (561)  H30      29.  
  133. Schmid Lukas                        1994 Seedorf BE                    54.44,5     15.16,8   (680)  H16      2.   
  134. Gut Paul, Fislisbach                1948 SLVS                          54.52,4     15.24,7   (644)  H50      17.  
  135. Häfeli Zita                         1962 Olten                         55.09,8     15.42,1   (388)  D40      3.   
  136. Gautschi Herbert                    1965 Orpund                        55.10,9     15.43,2   (709)  H40      54.  
  137. Zwahlen Kurt                        1966 Pieterlen                     55.20,5     15.52,8   (626)  H40      55.  
  138. Buser Franz                         1963 Rüfenacht BE                  55.23,1     15.55,4   (523)  H40      56.  
  139. Clémençon Anita                     1966 Bolligen                      55.25,3     15.57,6   (380)  D40      4.   
  140. Hug Joël, Büren an der Aare         1993 Witschi Electronic AG         55.27,1     15.59,4   (547)  H16      3.   
  141. Zürcher Edgar, Derendingen          1960 SLVS-Schweiz                  55.28,1     16.00,4   (273)  H40      57.  
  142. Jenni Walter                        1972 Zollikofen                    55.29,0     16.01,3   (553)  H30      30.  
  143. Halaba Miroslaw, Lyss               1950 Lac Bienne                    55.29,6     16.01,9   (270)  H50      18.  
  144. Gallimore Corinna                   1969 Bern                          55.30,5     16.02,8   (370)  D30      4.   
  145. Kocher Konrad                       1960 Port                          55.31,9     16.04,2   (556)  H40      58.  
  146. Kubacki Stephan                     1968 Büren an der Aare             55.35,2     16.07,5   (625)  H30      31.  
  147. Aeberhard Markus                    1971 Urtenen-Schönbühl             55.37,5     16.09,8   (502)  H30      32.  
  148. Burkhard Thomas                     1966 Worb                          55.39,0     16.11,3   (661)  H40      59.  
  149. Lerch Andrea                        1978 Büren an der Aare             55.46,1     16.18,4   (376)  D20      3.   
  150. von Burg Thomas                     1954 Biel/Bienne                   55.49,8     16.22,1   (289)  H50      19.  
  151. Amacher Beat                        1972 Grenchen                      55.50,5     16.22,8   (711)  H30      33.  
  152. Roulin Patrick                      1966 Biel/Bienne                   55.52,0     16.24,3   (579)  H40      60.  
  153. Fochi Roland, Büren an der Aare     1970 Schwab-Feller Team            55.52,9     16.25,2   (532)  H30      34.  
  154. Brunner Eveline                     1964 Aarberg                       55.56,6     16.28,9   (384)  D40      5.   
  155. Herren Hermann                      1952 Laupen BE                     56.10,2     16.42,5   (660)  H50      20.  
  156. Oehler Thomas                       1967 Lyss                          56.11,8     16.44,1   (569)  H40      61.  
  157. Grossen Ursula                      1963 Kandergrund                   56.23,9     16.56,2   (365)  D40      6.   
  158. Maeder Christian                    1976 Büren an der Aare             56.24,8     16.57,1   (632)  H30      35.  
  159. Witz Andreas                        1960 Basel                         56.25,4     16.57,7   (667)  H40      62.  
  160. Zumbach Peter                       1968 Büren an der Aare             56.30,2     17.02,5   (681)  H30      36.  
  161. Trefzer Eliane                      1973 Wangs                         56.31,2     17.03,5   (343)  D30      5.   
  162. Fuchs Armin                         1947 Meinisberg                    56.33,5     17.05,8   (724)  H60      6.   
  163. Bürgi Ronnie                        1979 Aegerten                      56.34,2     17.06,5   (521)  H20      16.  
  164. Siegenthaler Daniel                 1965 Studen BE                     56.35,1     17.07,4   (715)  H40      63.  
  165. Thomer Matthias                     1957 Orpund                        56.35,9     17.08,2   (699)  H50      21.  
  166. Pauli Astrid                        1968 Port                          56.37,5     17.09,8   (328)  D30      6.   
  167. Degoumois Jean-Claude               1967 Meyriez                       56.41,7     17.14,0   (609)  H40      64.  
  168. Rehmann Kurt                        1960 Stettlen                      56.43,2     17.15,5   (575)  H40      65.  
  169. Hügli Markus                        1958 Münchenbuchsee                56.46,5     17.18,8   (549)  H40      66.  
  170. Karlin Pascale                      1969 Langenbruck                   56.51,1     17.23,4   (320)  D30      7.   
  171. Stähli Lukas                        1990 Büren a. Aare                 57.19,1     17.51,4   (596)  H16      4.   
  172. Göser Doris                         1956 Biel/Bienne                   57.24,5     17.56,8   (379)  D50      3.   
  173. Büchi Sandra                        1970 Oberwil b. Büren              57.26,4     17.58,7   (306)  D30      8.   
  174. Amstutz Josiane                     1950 Tavannes                      57.27,5     17.59,8   (377)  D50      4.   
  175. Westphal Stephanie                  1969 Bern                          57.31,2     18.03,5   (347)  D30      9.   
  176. Schuler Priska                      1973 Lyss                          57.34,1     18.06,4   (337)  D30      10.  
  177. Stalder Pascal                      1972 Bettlach                      57.34,9     18.07,2   (634)  H30      37.  
  178. Weber André                         1971 Ins                           57.36,0     18.08,3   (656)  H30      38.  
  179. Bucher Annelise                     1955 Langendorf                    57.40,2     18.12,5   (305)  D50      5.   
  180. Witschi Matthias                    1991 Büren an der Aare             57.42,8     18.15,1   (606)  H16      5.   
  181. Kern Daniela                        1964 Pieterlen                     57.43,6     18.15,9   (391)  D40      7.   
  182. Schwab Alexandra, Ipsach            1977 Schwab-Feller Team            57.45,2     18.17,5   (339)  D30      11.  
  183. Eberhard Andreas                    1963 Lengnau BE                    57.45,5     18.17,8   (526)  H40      67.  
  184. Roulin Raoul                        1941 Biel/Bienne                   57.56,1     18.28,4   (653)  H60      7.   
  185. Blaser Alfred                       1965 Bellmund                      57.57,8     18.30,1   (512)  H40      68.  
  186. Herren Kurt                         1943 Lupsingen                     58.09,0     18.41,3   (612)  H60      8.   
  187. Egli Marcel                         1965 Zürich                        58.14,8     18.47,1   (701)  H40      69.  
  188. Bauder-Schwab Heidi                 1966 Arch                          58.15,1     18.47,4   (393)  D40      8.   
  189. Schori Patrick                      1980 Gerlafingen                   58.19,3     18.51,6   (588)  H20      17.  
  190. Kammermann Nils                     1973 Büren an der Aare             58.26,5     18.58,8   (613)  H30      39.  
  191. Burri Roland                        1953 Kappelen                      58.34,7     19.07,0   (666)  H50      22.  
  192. Schaer Heinz                        1950 Gümligen                      58.40,1     19.12,4   (581)  H50      23.  
  193. Lüscher Martin, Biezwil             1970 Schwab-Feller Team            58.41,1     19.13,4   (563)  H30      40.  
  194. Rickli Daniel, Büren an der Aare    1990 Witschi Electronic AG         58.42,1     19.14,4   (577)  H16      6.   
  195. Frély Jean-Claude                   1956 Biel/Bienne                   58.43,1     19.15,4   (708)  H50      24.  
  196. Zbinden Bernhard                    1956 Lengnau BE                    58.45,0     19.17,3   (607)  H50      25.  
  197. Bucheli Marco                       1983 Büren an der Aare             58.46,1     19.18,4   (519)  H20      18.  
  198. Ebinger Doris                       1959 Dotzigen                      58.51,8     19.24,1   (309)  D40      9.   
  199. Rätz Markus                         1977 Leuzigen                      58.57,6     19.29,9   (693)  H30      41.  
  200. Späti Nadine                        1985 Subingen                      59.06,7     19.39,0   (390)  D20      4.   
  201. Leserf Gottlieb, Uster              1938 SLVS                          59.07,3     19.39,6   (670)  H60      9.   
  202. Zeller Nicole                       1965 Kappelen                      59.08,7     19.41,0   (349)  D40      10.  
  203. Kraehenbuehl Beat                   1949 Gerolfingen                   59.16,4     19.48,7   (676)  H50      26.  
  204. Stähli David                        1986 Büren a. Aare                 59.24,1     19.56,4   (594)  H20      19.  
  205. Meier Christian                     1960 Oberhasli                     59.32,5     20.04,8   (566)  H40      70.  
  206. Zwahlen Fabian                      1993 Pieterlen                     59.36,9     20.09,2   (627)  H16      7.   
  207. Scheuss Evelyne, Däniken SO         1955 LG Niederamt / SLVS           59.41,3     20.13,6   (354)  D50      6.   
  208. Meier Xaver                         1933 Balsthal                      59.45,5     20.17,8   (641)  H60      10.  
  209. Lauper Susanne                      1968 Lyss                          59.48,7     20.21,0   (322)  D30      12.  
  210. Mathys Odilia                       1953 Rubigen                       59.53,1     20.25,4   (327)  D50      7.   
  211. Allemann Christoph                  1971 Biel/Bienne                   59.54,1     20.26,4   (690)  H30      42.  
  212. Kohler Rolf, La Chaux-de-Fonds      1957 Cross Club CDF                59.57,6     20.29,9   (267)  H50      27.  
  213. Schutz Jörg                         1956 Safnern                       59.59,2     20.31,5   (633)  H50      28.  
  214. Kurth Urs, Worben                   1960 Triclub Seeland             1:00.00,6     20.32,9   (276)  H40      71.  
  215. Blaser Daniel                       1975 Rapperswil BE               1:00.03,2     20.35,5   (511)  H30      43.  
  216. Hilfiker Esther                     1962 Muri b. Bern                1:00.04,0     20.36,3   (372)  D40      11.  
  217. Bongni Roland                       1964 Biel/Bienne                 1:00.05,6     20.37,9   (513)  H40      72.  
  218. Brauen Reto, Pieterlen              1983 Signal AG                   1:00.13,9     20.46,2   (517)  H20      20.  
  219. Lorenzetti Miri                     1973 Evilard                     1:00.14,5     20.46,8   (353)  D30      13.  
  220. Lorenzetti Marco                    1975 Evilard                     1:00.15,2     20.47,5   (614)  H30      44.  
  221. Stammbach Sigi                      1931 Zürich                      1:00.26,6     20.58,9   (618)  H60      11.  
  222. Helmers Oliver                      1966 Büren an der Aare           1:00.32,3     21.04,6   (636)  H40      73.  
  223. Roth Birgit                         1947 Rapperswil BE               1:00.41,4     21.13,7   (332)  D60      1.   
  224. Palmer Martin                       1947 Allschwil                   1:00.48,8     21.21,1   (571)  H60      12.  
  225. Ziegler Stefan                      1956 Lauwil                      1:00.59,0     21.31,3   (678)  H50      29.  
  226. Schneider Karin, Büren an der Aare  1970 Schwab-Feller Team          1:01.16,5     21.48,8   (336)  D30      14.  
  227. Diethelm Lukas                      1997 Büren an der Aare           1:01.17,8     21.50,1   (622)  H12      3.   
  228. Fahrni Kathrin                      1967 Lyss                        1:01.25,8     21.58,1   (310)  D40      12.  
  229. Previdoli Mario                     1980 Bern                        1:01.27,1     21.59,4   (616)  H20      21.  
  230. Escribano Vincente                  1943 Biel/Bienne                 1:01.38,4     22.10,7   (527)  H60      13.  
  231. Kunz Pascal                         1974 Bowil                       1:01.46,2     22.18,5   (639)  H30      45.  
  232. Gottardi Domenico Vincenzo          1964 Bern                        1:01.47,3     22.19,6   (538)  H40      74.  
  233. Zingg Willy                         1950 Biel/Bienne                 1:01.57,9     22.30,2   (672)  H50      30.  
  234. Walthert Dominic                    1976 Ipsach                      1:01.59,9     22.32,2   (602)  H30      46.  
  235. Schönbächler René                   1951 Aegerten                    1:02.01,1     22.33,4   (587)  H50      31.  
  236. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee              1:02.08,5     22.40,8   (706)  H60      14.  
  237. Schaer Regina                       1950 Gümligen                    1:02.09,5     22.41,8   (335)  D50      8.   
  238. Balonyi Michael                     1972 Biel/Bienne                 1:02.10,3     22.42,6   (700)  H30      47.  
  239. Schuler Christoph                   1959 Hessigkofen                 1:02.14,0     22.46,3   (659)  H40      75.  
  240. Fellmann Ivor                       1965 Oberwil b. Büren            1:02.22,8     22.55,1   (624)  H40      76.  
  241. Estermann Regina                    1974 Diessbach b. Büren          1:02.38,6     23.10,9   (369)  D30      15.  
  242. Giugno Pietro, La Chaux-de-Fonds    1973 Napoliteam                  1:02.48,4     23.20,7   (269)  H30      48.  
  243. Muto Rosalino, Moutier              1975 Napoli Team                 1:02.49,0     23.21,3   (268)  H30      49.  
  244. Matter Martin                       1945 Safnern                     1:02.58,2     23.30,5   (565)  H60      15.  
  245. Burri Hans-Peter                    1936 Port                        1:03.04,3     23.36,6   (522)  H60      16.  
  246. Hohner Herbert                      1940 Mörigen                     1:03.09,5     23.41,8   (628)  H60      17.  
  247. Schmid Hanspeter                    1969 Bellmund                    1:03.14,1     23.46,4   (643)  H30      50.  
  248. Hollenstein Tabeu                   1987 Grafenried                  1:03.21,2     23.53,5   (381)  D20      5.   
  249. Stettler Claudia                    1974 Grenchen                    1:03.28,8     24.01,1   (389)  D30      16.  
  250. Burrafato Mykta                     1967 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:03.30,9     24.03,2   (375)  D40      13.  
  251. Steiner Kurt                        1953 Ittigen                     1:03.56,2     24.28,5   (597)  H50      32.  
  252. Bühler Dora                         1956 Scheuren                    1:04.11,1     24.43,4   (361)  D50      9.   
  253. Frey Patrizia                       1973 Nidau                       1:04.11,6     24.43,9   (312)  D30      17.  
  254. Diethelm Andreas                    1963 Augwil                      1:04.25,2     24.57,5   (264)  H40      77.  
  255. Hoffmann Esther                     1948 Orpund                      1:04.36,1     25.08,4   (318)  D50      10.  
  256. Buchser Thomas                      1965 Kappelen                    1:04.39,1     25.11,4   (716)  H40      78.  
  257. Aschwanden Bruno-Reto               1970 Büren an der Aare           1:04.39,9     25.12,2   (506)  H30      51.  
  258. Schwarzmeyer Werner                 1952 Bern                        1:04.41,2     25.13,5   (698)  H50      33.  
  259. Schmid Anne-Marie                   1962 Seedorf BE                  1:04.42,4     25.14,7   (373)  D40      14.  
  260. Wey Marc                            1968 Reinach BL                  1:04.53,1     25.25,4   (604)  H30      52.  
  261. Arni Silvaine                       1982 Bibern SO                   1:04.59,2     25.31,5   (301)  D20      6.   
  262. Frei Sascha                         1969 Köniz                       1:05.01,5     25.33,8   (533)  H30      53.  
  263. Burri Viktor                        1935 Diessbach b. Büren          1:05.06,4     25.38,7   (712)  H60      18.  
  264. Borer Egon                          1937 Sissach                     1:05.19,8     25.52,1   (514)  H60      19.  
  265. Käser Hermann                       1950 Büren an der Aare           1:05.33,1     26.05,4   (638)  H50      34.  
  266. Gambuzza Angelo                     1935 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.42,3     26.14,6   (534)  H60      20.  
  267. Schwab Judith, Büren an der Aare    1967 Schwab-Feller Team          1:05.47,9     26.20,2   (340)  D40      15.  
  268. Hunziker  Daniel, Täuffelen         1967 Schwab-Feller Team          1:06.00,7     26.33,0   (550)  H40      79.  
  269. Tschanz Greti                       1945 Aegerten                    1:06.05,0     26.37,3   (867)  D60      2.   
  270. Marti Anita                         1964 Bargen BE                   1:06.10,3     26.42,6   (325)  D40      16.  
  271. Lips Susanne, Bäriswil BE           1963 SLVS                        1:06.16,2     26.48,5   (323)  D40      17.  
  272. Kunz Ulrich                         1943 Péry                        1:06.19,4     26.51,7   (558)  H60      21.  
  273. Isserlis Jeremy                     1950 Zürich                      1:06.27,3     26.59,6   (552)  H50      35.  
  274. Keller Andreas, Büren an der Aare   1979 Schwab-Feller Team          1:06.29,1     27.01,4   (555)  H20      22.  
  275. Abplanalp Tätsch                    1977 Steffisburg                 1:06.30,1     27.02,4   (500)  H30      54.  
  276. Walthert Tanya                      1975 Ipsach                      1:06.30,5     27.02,8   (345)  D30      18.  
  277. Affolter Mike                       1973 Schnottwil                  1:06.32,6     27.04,9   (704)  H30      55.  
  278. Frei Werner                         1953 Auenstein                   1:06.48,5     27.20,8   (262)  H50      36.  
  279. Brinkhof Kees                       1967 Lyss                        1:07.00,3     27.32,6   (368)  D40      18.  
  280. Christen Hans-Ruedi                 1964 Solothurn                   1:07.02,1     27.34,4   (524)  H40      80.  
  281. Kemppainen Karin                    1980 Grenchen                    1:07.09,3     27.41,6   (374)  D20      7.   
  282. Duvanel Austinat Rebecca            1976 Cressier NE                 1:07.17,1     27.49,4   (308)  D30      19.  
  283. Heinz Daniel                        1950 Schwyz                      1:07.18,7     27.51,0   (658)  H50      37.  
  284. Petit Colette, Delémont             1942 SLVS                        1:07.21,9     27.54,2   (329)  D60      3.   
  285. Engesser Hans                       1945 Wintersingen                1:07.24,8     27.57,1   (261)  H60      22.  
  286. Bongni Isabelle                     1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:07.47,7     28.20,0   (378)  D30      20.  
  287. Spiess Anouk, Biel/Bienne           1980 Jogging Biel                1:07.56,4     28.28,7   (371)  D20      8.   
  288. Thomer Brigitte                     1959 Orpund                      1:08.01,1     28.33,4   (382)  D40      19.  
  289. Brasey Bernhard, Châtillon FR       1947 SC Broyard                  1:08.02,6     28.34,9   (274)  H60      23.  
  290. Binggeli Fritz                      1956 Meinisberg                  1:08.31,4     29.03,7   (510)  H50      38.  
  291. Scabell Stefan                      1958 Worben                      1:08.34,0     29.06,3   (580)  H40      81.  
  292. Schäfer Beat                        1957 Ipsach                      1:08.56,4     29.28,7   (582)  H50      39.  
  293. Huber Kathrin                       1972 Solothurn                   1:08.57,2     29.29,5   (385)  D30      21.  
  294. Buchser Daniela                     1966 Kappelen                    1:08.58,3     29.30,6   (383)  D40      20.  
  295. Ignaczewski Remi                    1952 Büren an der Aare           1:09.17,9     29.50,2   (551)  H50      40.  
  296. Roulin Leah                         1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:09.26,7     29.59,0   (334)  D30      22.  
  297. Habegger Petra                      1977 Sumiswald                   1:09.34,9     30.07,2   (315)  D30      23.  
  298. Andermatt Bertha                    1944 Baar                        1:09.59,4     30.31,7   (387)  D60      4.   
  299. Vogt Rolf                           1972 Grenchen                    1:10.04,7     30.37,0   (710)  H30      56.  
  300. Schild Peter                        1953 Grenchen                    1:10.15,3     30.47,6   (584)  H50      41.  
  301. Buergin Hansueli                    1963 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:10.16,2     30.48,5   (675)  H40      82.  
  302. Seiler Martin                       1962 Zollikofen                  1:10.27,1     30.59,4   (592)  H40      83.  
  303. Zellmeyer Christine                 1973 Genève                      1:10.42,0     31.14,3   (350)  D30      24.  
  304. Kocher Heidi                        1961 Büren an der Aare           1:10.48,6     31.20,9   (362)  D40      21.  
  305. Schär Liechti Anita                 1974 Büren an der Aare           1:11.20,0     31.52,3   (367)  D30      25.  
  306. Kammermann Susanne                  1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.22,1     31.54,4   (386)  D40      22.  
  307. Stricker Albert                     1923 St. Gallen                  1:11.59,5     32.31,8   (599)  H60      24.  
  308. Schwab Daniel, Oberwil b. Büren     1967 Schwab-Feller Team          1:12.23,6     32.55,9   (589)  H40      84.  
  309. Wettstein Walter, Brugg AG          1951 SLVS                        1:12.57,4     33.29,7   (650)  H50      42.  
  310. Achermann Josef                     1944 Geuensee                    1:13.21,4     33.53,7   (501)  H60      25.  
  311. Despond Géraldine, Domdidier        1959 SC Broyard                  1:13.55,5     34.27,8   (275)  D40      23.  
  312. Tosoni Dieter                       1943 Aegerten                    1:14.05,2     34.37,5   (600)  H60      26.  
  313. Kaser Alfred                        1948 Muhen                       1:14.21,4     34.53,7   (554)  H50      43.  
  314. Marolf Rosmarie                     1943 Biel/Bienne                 1:14.33,8     35.06,1   (324)  D60      5.   
  315. Lehmann Hans                        1947 Walperswil                  1:15.52,7     36.25,0   (560)  H60      27.  
  316. Müller Sven                         1979 Orpund                      1:16.01,8     36.34,1   (568)  H20      23.  
  317. Doyon Verena                        1965 Büren an der Aare           1:17.21,5     37.53,8   (358)  D40      24.  
  318. Baumann Daniel                      1927 Bolligen                    1:18.15,2     38.47,5   (692)  H60      28.  
  319. Heiniger Martin, Limbach            1976 Schwab-Feller Team          1:21.44,7     42.17,0   (542)  H30      57.  
  320. Kaufmann Julia                      1970 Aeugstertal                 1:22.04,9     42.37,2   (265)  D30      26.  
  321. Streit Ulrich                       1938 Lyss                        1:23.27,5     43.59,8   (671)  H60      29.  
  322. Pfenniger Edith                     1982 Oberkirch LU                1:23.29,9     44.02,2   (330)  D20      9.   
  323. Achermann Petra                     1976 Geuensee                    1:23.30,6     44.02,9   (300)  D30      27.  
  324. Kipfer Claudine                     1970 Dotzigen                    1:24.08,6     44.40,9   (321)  D30      28.  
  325. Fischer-Cataldo Gabriela            1968 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.34,1     45.06,4   (311)  D30      29.  
  326. Dellenbach Margrit                  1945 Büren an der Aare           1:24.58,5     45.30,8   (359)  D60      6.   
  327. Schaller Irene                      1962 Büren an der Aare           1:24.59,2     45.31,5   (360)  D40      25.  
  328. Fankhauser Ursula                   1950 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.38,0     49.10,3   (874)  D50      11.  
  329. Degoumois Andree                    1936 Baden                       1:31.30,4     52.02,7   (307)  D60      7.   
  330. Niederhäuser Hansruedi, Münsingen   1946 SLVS                        1:34.34,5     55.06,8   (720)  H60      30.  
  331. Studer Bernadette, Hägendorf        1934 SLVSS                       1:49.30,9   1:10.03,2   (363)  D60      8.   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.