Bürenlauf Damen

Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2007 - Bürenlauf Damen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dürrenmatt Sibylle                  1980 Grenchen                      48.55,4       -----   (366)  D20      1.   
    2. Granitto Adriana                    1960 Biel/Bienne                   50.32,3      1.36,9   (314)  D40      1.   
    3. Bertschy Tamara, Lyss               1978 Filippotraining/Thömus        50.42,7      1.47,3   (303)  D20      2.   
    4. Jaun Eliane                         1956 Lengnau BE                    50.51,7      1.56,3   (319)  D50      1.   
    5. Weilenmann Corinne                  1973 Aegerten                      51.36,6      2.41,2   (346)  D30      1.   
    6. Balli Käthi                         1969 Schüpfen                      51.48,7      2.53,3   (302)  D30      2.   
    7. Vogt Barbara                        1960 Gelterkinden                  52.47,0      3.51,6   (279)  D40      2.   
    8. Mathys Veronika, Büetigen           1988 OL Biel Seeland               52.47,8      3.52,4   (394)  D16      1.   
    9. Iseli Jeannine, Schüpfen            1970 jea.smile@gmx.ch              52.52,4      3.57,0   (364)  D30      3.   
   10. Mathys Brigitta                     1990 Büetigen                      53.32,9      4.37,5   (326)  D16      2.   
   11. Birrer Gaby, Nidau                  1950 SLVS                          54.20,9      5.25,5   (392)  D50      2.   
   12. Häfeli Zita                         1962 Olten                         55.09,8      6.14,4   (388)  D40      3.   
   13. Clémençon Anita                     1966 Bolligen                      55.25,3      6.29,9   (380)  D40      4.   
   14. Gallimore Corinna                   1969 Bern                          55.30,5      6.35,1   (370)  D30      4.   
   15. Lerch Andrea                        1978 Büren an der Aare             55.46,1      6.50,7   (376)  D20      3.   
   16. Brunner Eveline                     1964 Aarberg                       55.56,6      7.01,2   (384)  D40      5.   
   17. Grossen Ursula                      1963 Kandergrund                   56.23,9      7.28,5   (365)  D40      6.   
   18. Trefzer Eliane                      1973 Wangs                         56.31,2      7.35,8   (343)  D30      5.   
   19. Pauli Astrid                        1968 Port                          56.37,5      7.42,1   (328)  D30      6.   
   20. Karlin Pascale                      1969 Langenbruck                   56.51,1      7.55,7   (320)  D30      7.   
   21. Göser Doris                         1956 Biel/Bienne                   57.24,5      8.29,1   (379)  D50      3.   
   22. Büchi Sandra                        1970 Oberwil b. Büren              57.26,4      8.31,0   (306)  D30      8.   
   23. Amstutz Josiane                     1950 Tavannes                      57.27,5      8.32,1   (377)  D50      4.   
   24. Westphal Stephanie                  1969 Bern                          57.31,2      8.35,8   (347)  D30      9.   
   25. Schuler Priska                      1973 Lyss                          57.34,1      8.38,7   (337)  D30      10.  
   26. Bucher Annelise                     1955 Langendorf                    57.40,2      8.44,8   (305)  D50      5.   
   27. Kern Daniela                        1964 Pieterlen                     57.43,6      8.48,2   (391)  D40      7.   
   28. Schwab Alexandra, Ipsach            1977 Schwab-Feller Team            57.45,2      8.49,8   (339)  D30      11.  
   29. Bauder-Schwab Heidi                 1966 Arch                          58.15,1      9.19,7   (393)  D40      8.   
   30. Ebinger Doris                       1959 Dotzigen                      58.51,8      9.56,4   (309)  D40      9.   
   31. Späti Nadine                        1985 Subingen                      59.06,7     10.11,3   (390)  D20      4.   
   32. Zeller Nicole                       1965 Kappelen                      59.08,7     10.13,3   (349)  D40      10.  
   33. Scheuss Evelyne, Däniken SO         1955 LG Niederamt / SLVS           59.41,3     10.45,9   (354)  D50      6.   
   34. Lauper Susanne                      1968 Lyss                          59.48,7     10.53,3   (322)  D30      12.  
   35. Mathys Odilia                       1953 Rubigen                       59.53,1     10.57,7   (327)  D50      7.   
   36. Hilfiker Esther                     1962 Muri b. Bern                1:00.04,0     11.08,6   (372)  D40      11.  
   37. Lorenzetti Miri                     1973 Evilard                     1:00.14,5     11.19,1   (353)  D30      13.  
   38. Roth Birgit                         1947 Rapperswil BE               1:00.41,4     11.46,0   (332)  D60      1.   
   39. Schneider Karin, Büren an der Aare  1970 Schwab-Feller Team          1:01.16,5     12.21,1   (336)  D30      14.  
   40. Fahrni Kathrin                      1967 Lyss                        1:01.25,8     12.30,4   (310)  D40      12.  
   41. Schaer Regina                       1950 Gümligen                    1:02.09,5     13.14,1   (335)  D50      8.   
   42. Estermann Regina                    1974 Diessbach b. Büren          1:02.38,6     13.43,2   (369)  D30      15.  
   43. Hollenstein Tabeu                   1987 Grafenried                  1:03.21,2     14.25,8   (381)  D20      5.   
   44. Stettler Claudia                    1974 Grenchen                    1:03.28,8     14.33,4   (389)  D30      16.  
   45. Burrafato Mykta                     1967 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:03.30,9     14.35,5   (375)  D40      13.  
   46. Bühler Dora                         1956 Scheuren                    1:04.11,1     15.15,7   (361)  D50      9.   
   47. Frey Patrizia                       1973 Nidau                       1:04.11,6     15.16,2   (312)  D30      17.  
   48. Hoffmann Esther                     1948 Orpund                      1:04.36,1     15.40,7   (318)  D50      10.  
   49. Schmid Anne-Marie                   1962 Seedorf BE                  1:04.42,4     15.47,0   (373)  D40      14.  
   50. Arni Silvaine                       1982 Bibern SO                   1:04.59,2     16.03,8   (301)  D20      6.   
   51. Schwab Judith, Büren an der Aare    1967 Schwab-Feller Team          1:05.47,9     16.52,5   (340)  D40      15.  
   52. Tschanz Greti                       1945 Aegerten                    1:06.05,0     17.09,6   (867)  D60      2.   
   53. Marti Anita                         1964 Bargen BE                   1:06.10,3     17.14,9   (325)  D40      16.  
   54. Lips Susanne, Bäriswil BE           1963 SLVS                        1:06.16,2     17.20,8   (323)  D40      17.  
   55. Walthert Tanya                      1975 Ipsach                      1:06.30,5     17.35,1   (345)  D30      18.  
   56. Brinkhof Kees                       1967 Lyss                        1:07.00,3     18.04,9   (368)  D40      18.  
   57. Kemppainen Karin                    1980 Grenchen                    1:07.09,3     18.13,9   (374)  D20      7.   
   58. Duvanel Austinat Rebecca            1976 Cressier NE                 1:07.17,1     18.21,7   (308)  D30      19.  
   59. Petit Colette, Delémont             1942 SLVS                        1:07.21,9     18.26,5   (329)  D60      3.   
   60. Bongni Isabelle                     1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:07.47,7     18.52,3   (378)  D30      20.  
   61. Spiess Anouk, Biel/Bienne           1980 Jogging Biel                1:07.56,4     19.01,0   (371)  D20      8.   
   62. Thomer Brigitte                     1959 Orpund                      1:08.01,1     19.05,7   (382)  D40      19.  
   63. Huber Kathrin                       1972 Solothurn                   1:08.57,2     20.01,8   (385)  D30      21.  
   64. Buchser Daniela                     1966 Kappelen                    1:08.58,3     20.02,9   (383)  D40      20.  
   65. Roulin Leah                         1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:09.26,7     20.31,3   (334)  D30      22.  
   66. Habegger Petra                      1977 Sumiswald                   1:09.34,9     20.39,5   (315)  D30      23.  
   67. Andermatt Bertha                    1944 Baar                        1:09.59,4     21.04,0   (387)  D60      4.   
   68. Zellmeyer Christine                 1973 Genève                      1:10.42,0     21.46,6   (350)  D30      24.  
   69. Kocher Heidi                        1961 Büren an der Aare           1:10.48,6     21.53,2   (362)  D40      21.  
   70. Schär Liechti Anita                 1974 Büren an der Aare           1:11.20,0     22.24,6   (367)  D30      25.  
   71. Kammermann Susanne                  1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.22,1     22.26,7   (386)  D40      22.  
   72. Despond Géraldine, Domdidier        1959 SC Broyard                  1:13.55,5     25.00,1   (275)  D40      23.  
   73. Marolf Rosmarie                     1943 Biel/Bienne                 1:14.33,8     25.38,4   (324)  D60      5.   
   74. Doyon Verena                        1965 Büren an der Aare           1:17.21,5     28.26,1   (358)  D40      24.  
   75. Kaufmann Julia                      1970 Aeugstertal                 1:22.04,9     33.09,5   (265)  D30      26.  
   76. Pfenniger Edith                     1982 Oberkirch LU                1:23.29,9     34.34,5   (330)  D20      9.   
   77. Achermann Petra                     1976 Geuensee                    1:23.30,6     34.35,2   (300)  D30      27.  
   78. Kipfer Claudine                     1970 Dotzigen                    1:24.08,6     35.13,2   (321)  D30      28.  
   79. Fischer-Cataldo Gabriela            1968 Biel/Bienne                 1:24.34,1     35.38,7   (311)  D30      29.  
   80. Dellenbach Margrit                  1945 Büren an der Aare           1:24.58,5     36.03,1   (359)  D60      6.   
   81. Schaller Irene                      1962 Büren an der Aare           1:24.59,2     36.03,8   (360)  D40      25.  
   82. Fankhauser Ursula                   1950 Biel/Bienne                 1:28.38,0     39.42,6   (874)  D50      11.  
   83. Degoumois Andree                    1936 Baden                       1:31.30,4     42.35,0   (307)  D60      7.   
   84. Studer Bernadette, Hägendorf        1934 SLVSS                       1:49.30,9   1:00.35,5   (363)  D60      8.   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.