(50) Teams

Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2007 - (50) Teams

Rang  Team                                                       Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Büren Runners                                                 18
          215 Kleist Lukas                   Büren an der Aare         K4            5.34,4    3.
          223 Ostheider Nils                 Büren an der Aare         K2            5.59,8    1.
          116 Kocher Barbara                 Büren an der Aare         M4            6.00,6    1.
          214 Kleist Fabian                  Büren an der Aare         K2            6.13,0    3.
          130 Thallinger Anne                Büren an der Aare         M3            6.22,9    2.
          122 Ostheider Julia                Büren an der Aare         M4            6.26,0    2.
          131 Thallinger Charlotte           Büren an der Aare         M2            6.51,4    6.
   2. Klasse 5 b                                                    38
          230 Schumacher Robin               Büren an der Aare         K3            6.24,6    2.
          249 Stücker Janik                  Büren an der Aare         K3            6.32,5    5.
          250 Linder Simon                   Büren an der Aare         K3            6.39,9    6.
          251 Graber Dominic                 Büren an der Aare         K3            6.40,3    7.
          157 Doyon Julie                    Büren an der Aare         M3            6.53,2   10.
          129 Stähli Helena                  Büren a. Aare             M2            7.04,0    8.
   3. Archer Sprinters 1                                            47
          147 Schwab Jennifer                Arch                      M1            5.03,8    7.
          252 Schwab Nick                    Arch                      K3            6.20,4    1.
          238 Lanz Michel                    Arch                      K3            6.26,9    3.
          139 Bauder Anja                    Arch                      M2            6.33,2    4.
          136 Binggeli Vanessa               Arch                      M3            6.49,8    9.
          245 Stanojevic Milos               Arch                      K3            6.52,6    8.
          135 Allemann Sabrina               Arch                      M3            8.50,5   15.
   4. Schwab-Feller Team                                            98
          127 Schwab Corinne                 Oberwil b. Büren          M1            4.45,7    3.
          231 Schwab Noa                     Büren an der Aare         K1            5.22,0   12.
          118 Lüthi  Jasmin                  Arch                      M1            6.00,1   25.
          204 Devaux Fabrice                 Biel/Bienne               K2            6.40,9    8.
          119 Lüthi  Laila                   Arch                      M1            6.46,6   34.
          203 Devaux Cédric                  Biel/Bienne               K4            6.59,3    5.
          232 Schwab Patrick                 Oberwil b. Büren          K2            8.11,1   11.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.