(41) Nordic Walking offen 8.4km

Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2007 - (41) Nordic Walking offen 8.4km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Abbati Monika                       1948 Riehen                      1:24.12,9       -----   (800)  
  ---  Adam Anna                           1960 Arch                        1:13.00,9       -----   (801)  
  ---  Aebi Liliana                        1957 Grenchen                    1:10.23,8       -----   (869)  
  ---  Althaus Renate                      1957 Etzelkofen                  1:09.02,5       -----   (856)  
  ---  Bandi Iris                          1969 Oberwil b. Büren            1:13.04,5       -----   (803)  
  ---  Beyeler Martin                      1952 Münsingen                   1:19.49,7       -----   (920)  
  ---  Born Heidy, Büren an der Aare       1950 Schwab-Feller Team          1:10.51,3       -----   (804)  
  ---  Brunner Rita                        1957 Selzach                     1:19.23,1       -----   (805)  
  ---  Christeher Francois                 1925 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.18,2       -----   (921)  
  ---  Däppen Theres                       1961 Pieterlen                   1:10.17,0       -----   (807)  
  ---  Derungs Jsabella                    1974 Oberwil b. Büren            1:15.32,6       -----   (808)  
  ---  Dürig Ursula                        1954 Grenchen                    1:18.22,7       -----   (809)  
  ---  Egli  Doris, Pieterlen              1966 Schwab-Feller Team          1:17.14,2       -----   (810)  
  ---  Emmenegger Lisbeth                  1940 Birsfelden                  1:24.14,4       -----   (811)  
  ---  Gächter Isabelle                    1963 Itingen                     1:16.20,9       -----   (812)  
  ---  Gautschi Hans                       1948 Suhr                        1:16.01,8       -----   (922)  
  ---  Gilgen Michelle                     1964 Wengi b. Büren              1:07.30,9       -----   (813)  
  ---  Gobat Heidi                         1949 Büren an der Aare           1:17.43,8       -----   (862)  
  ---  Herren Irene                        1963 Schüpfen                    1:14.22,4       -----   (816)  
  ---  Hug Therese, Büren an der Aare      1966 Witschi Electronic AG       1:13.24,0       -----   (818)  
  ---  Imhof Ursula                        1967 Itingen                     1:16.19,7       -----   (819)  
  ---  Isch-Grasser Brigitte               1959 Etzelkofen                  1:18.05,0       -----   (857)  
  ---  Karlen Regina                       1966 Schüpfen                    1:14.23,8       -----   (821)  
  ---  Kauer Toni                          1951 Lyss                        1:15.46,1       -----   (923)  
  ---  Kissling  Cécile, Zuchwil           1972 Schwab-Feller Team          1:17.53,7       -----   (822)  
  ---  Kuchen Daniela                      1969 Oberwil b. Büren            1:16.55,1       -----   (824)  
  ---  Kunz Heidi                          1949 Lengnau BE                  1:15.36,9       -----   (870)  
  ---  Lang Helene                         1965 Büren an der Aare           1:13.25,0       -----   (825)  
  ---  Lysser Rita                         1955 Arch                        1:21.18,9       -----   (829)  
  ---  Marti Barbara                       1953 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:16.37,3       -----   (830)  
  ---  Marti Ueli                          1959 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:18.23,2       -----   (926)  
  ---  Miguel Marianne                     1958 Lengnau BE                  1:17.20,0       -----   (871)  
  ---  Muehlethaler Willy                  1946 Lengnau BE                  1:05.36,5       -----   (928)  
  ---  Murri Manuela                       1974 Büren an der Aare           1:15.24,9       -----   (858)  
  ---  Nikolov  Ilo, Biel/Bienne           1962 Schwab-Feller Team          1:15.40,4       -----   (929)  
  ---  Oppliger Robert, Büren an der Aare  1963 Schwab-Feller Team          1:14.36,2       -----   (930)  
  ---  Renfer Heidi                        1956 Lengnau BE                  1:13.47,0       -----   (872)  
  ---  Riedwyl Kathrin                     1961 Jens                        1:07.11,9       -----   (331)  
  ---  Röhrich Lisbeth                     1966 Pieterlen                   1:07.45,6       -----   (832)  
  ---  Ruch Katharina                      1957 Rüti b. Büren               1:23.20,9       -----   (833)  
  ---  Rudolf Heidi                        1955 Selzach                     1:24.58,3       -----   (834)  
  ---  Rudolf Karin                        1966 Selzach                     1:12.59,7       -----   (835)  
  ---  Rudolf Sepp                         1951 Selzach                     1:24.55,6       -----   (931)  
  ---  Schaller  Gisela, Dotzigen          1966 Schwab-Feller Team          1:15.43,8       -----   (836)  
  ---  Schicker Hans                       1945 Biel/Bienne                   58.03,7       -----   (932)  
  ---  Schicker Heidi                      1953 Biel/Bienne                 1:08.46,0       -----   (837)  
  ---  Schlatter Marianne                  1954 Rüti b. Büren               1:23.19,3       -----   (838)  
  ---  Schneider Herta                     1941 Grenchen                    1:16.56,0       -----   (839)  
  ---  Schneider Karin                     1973 Utzenstorf                  1:19.46,8       -----   (873)  
  ---  Schneider Liliane                   1955 Schüpfen                    1:13.26,2       -----   (840)  
  ---  Schriewer Christine                 1968 Utzenstorf                  1:19.47,8       -----   (841)  
  ---  Schuepbach Andrea                   1972 Schüpfen                    1:10.09,6       -----   (842)  
  ---  Schütz Franziska                    1965 Büren an der Aare           1:15.24,1       -----   (843)  
  ---  Schuetz Margrit                     1955 Safnern                     1:17.42,6       -----   (861)  
  ---  Seiler Neema                        1971 Grenchen                    1:12.53,0       -----   (844)  
  ---  Sievers Elisabeth                   1949 Lyss                        1:15.44,9       -----   (845)  
  ---  Sievers Guenter                     1953 Lyss                        1:15.47,5       -----   (934)  
  ---  Stanoev  Jovan, Biel/Bienne         1956 Schwab-Feller Team          1:07.51,7       -----   (935)  
  ---  Stucki Theres                       1963 Etziken                     1:14.13,2       -----   (847)  
  ---  Wagner  Verena, Dotzigen            1947 Schwab-Feller Team          1:11.19,1       -----   (851)  
  ---  Wälti Anne-Rose                     1946 Biel/Bienne                 1:44.37,0       -----   (866)  
  ---  Wanner Susanne                      1964 Etzelkofen                  1:21.52,2       -----   (859)  
  ---  Wanner Therese                      1962 Etzelkofen                  1:07.40,9       -----   (860)  
  ---  Zingg Marianne                      1952 Biberist                    1:14.12,8       -----   (853)  
  ---  Zobrist Ursula                      1966 Ringgenberg BE              1:15.31,7       -----   (865)  
  ---  Zwahlen Susanne                     1947 Nyon                        1:10.59,9       -----   (854)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.