(35) H50 Läufer 1948 - 1957

Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2007 - (35) H50 Läufer 1948 - 1957

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Stroemme Kjetil                     1957 Gümligen                      43.41,7       -----   (677)  Herren   12.  
    2. Spring Hanspeter, Zollikofen        1951 SLVS                          45.00,4      1.18,7   (645)  Herren   17.  
    3. Bürgi Georges                       1957 Küssnacht am Rigi             47.25,0      3.43,3   (685)  Herren   33.  
    4. Gysin Felix                         1949 Lausen                        47.39,0      3.57,3   (611)  Herren   37.  
    5. Fluri Toni                          1951 Oensingen                     48.11,7      4.30,0   (531)  Herren   48.  
    6. Hirschi Hans Peter                  1957 Courgevaux                    48.19,8      4.38,1   (684)  Herren   50.  
    7. Mäder Walter                        1951 Courgevaux                    48.22,7      4.41,0   (683)  Herren   51.  
    8. Hottiger Hanspeter                  1951 Dielsdorf                     48.27,1      4.45,4   (717)  Herren   53.  
    9. Käser Ueli, Hunzenschwil            1954 SLVS                          48.45,5      5.03,8   (277)  Herren   59.  
   10. Pauchard Bruno                      1949 Bösingen                      50.18,2      6.36,5   (572)  Herren   70.  
   11. Bracher Heinz                       1951 Ipsach                        51.25,2      7.43,5   (516)  Herren   79.  
   12. Schwab Werner                       1956 Arch                          51.31,3      7.49,6   (689)  Herren   81.  
   13. Schnegg Werner                      1953 Reconvilier                   52.16,9      8.35,2   (686)  Herren   90.  
   14. Matter John                         1948 Finsterhennen                 53.13,1      9.31,4   (564)  Herren   101. 
   15. Gemignani Rossano                   1956 Cornaux NE                    53.34,0      9.52,3   (536)  Herren   103. 
   16. Scholl Thomas, Lyss                 1949 LS Aarbrg                     54.30,6     10.48,9   (669)  Herren   117. 
   17. Gut Paul, Fislisbach                1948 SLVS                          54.52,4     11.10,7   (644)  Herren   123. 
   18. Halaba Miroslaw, Lyss               1950 Lac Bienne                    55.29,6     11.47,9   (270)  Herren   130. 
   19. von Burg Thomas                     1954 Biel/Bienne                   55.49,8     12.08,1   (289)  Herren   135. 
   20. Herren Hermann                      1952 Laupen BE                     56.10,2     12.28,5   (660)  Herren   139. 
   21. Thomer Matthias                     1957 Orpund                        56.35,9     12.54,2   (699)  Herren   147. 
   22. Burri Roland                        1953 Kappelen                      58.34,7     14.53,0   (666)  Herren   162. 
   23. Schaer Heinz                        1950 Gümligen                      58.40,1     14.58,4   (581)  Herren   163. 
   24. Frély Jean-Claude                   1956 Biel/Bienne                   58.43,1     15.01,4   (708)  Herren   166. 
   25. Zbinden Bernhard                    1956 Lengnau BE                    58.45,0     15.03,3   (607)  Herren   167. 
   26. Kraehenbuehl Beat                   1949 Gerolfingen                   59.16,4     15.34,7   (676)  Herren   171. 
   27. Kohler Rolf, La Chaux-de-Fonds      1957 Cross Club CDF                59.57,6     16.15,9   (267)  Herren   177. 
   28. Schutz Jörg                         1956 Safnern                       59.59,2     16.17,5   (633)  Herren   178. 
   29. Ziegler Stefan                      1956 Lauwil                      1:00.59,0     17.17,3   (678)  Herren   187. 
   30. Zingg Willy                         1950 Biel/Bienne                 1:01.57,9     18.16,2   (672)  Herren   193. 
   31. Schönbächler René                   1951 Aegerten                    1:02.01,1     18.19,4   (587)  Herren   195. 
   32. Steiner Kurt                        1953 Ittigen                     1:03.56,2     20.14,5   (597)  Herren   206. 
   33. Schwarzmeyer Werner                 1952 Bern                        1:04.41,2     20.59,5   (698)  Herren   210. 
   34. Käser Hermann                       1950 Büren an der Aare           1:05.33,1     21.51,4   (638)  Herren   215. 
   35. Isserlis Jeremy                     1950 Zürich                      1:06.27,3     22.45,6   (552)  Herren   219. 
   36. Frei Werner                         1953 Auenstein                   1:06.48,5     23.06,8   (262)  Herren   223. 
   37. Heinz Daniel                        1950 Schwyz                      1:07.18,7     23.37,0   (658)  Herren   225. 
   38. Binggeli Fritz                      1956 Meinisberg                  1:08.31,4     24.49,7   (510)  Herren   228. 
   39. Schäfer Beat                        1957 Ipsach                      1:08.56,4     25.14,7   (582)  Herren   230. 
   40. Ignaczewski Remi                    1952 Büren an der Aare           1:09.17,9     25.36,2   (551)  Herren   231. 
   41. Schild Peter                        1953 Grenchen                    1:10.15,3     26.33,6   (584)  Herren   233. 
   42. Wettstein Walter, Brugg AG          1951 SLVS                        1:12.57,4     29.15,7   (650)  Herren   238. 
   43. Kaser Alfred                        1948 Muhen                       1:14.21,4     30.39,7   (554)  Herren   241. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.