(34) H40 Läufer 1958 - 1967

Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2007 - (34) H40 Läufer 1958 - 1967

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Appius Aeneas                       1960 Bubendorf                     41.12,3       -----   (504)  Herren   4.   
    2. Rölli Josef                         1963 Muntelier                     43.00,8      1.48,5   (578)  Herren   8.   
    3. Heidegger Markus                    1966 Lyss                          43.18,8      2.06,5   (694)  Herren   9.   
    4. Schwab Rolf, Utzenstorf             1966 LG Hofer                      44.09,1      2.56,8   (652)  Herren   14.  
    5. Descoloux Philippe                  1961 Studen BE                     44.31,1      3.18,8   (623)  Herren   15.  
    6. Meili Stefan, Büren an der Aare     1962 meili.chrst@bluewin.ch        45.01,9      3.49,6   (629)  Herren   18.  
    7. Zingg Christian                     1966 Lengnau BE                    45.10,4      3.58,1   (703)  Herren   20.  
    8. Somville Jean-Jacques               1961 Biel/Bienne                   46.05,5      4.53,2   (593)  Herren   24.  
    9. Arm Pierre                          1960 Péry                          46.13,0      5.00,7   (668)  Herren   25.  
   10. Popovic Zavisa                      1962 Nidau                         46.34,7      5.22,4   (286)  Herren   27.  
   11. Schild Thomas, Boll                 1967 SLVS                          46.41,5      5.29,2   (721)  Herren   28.  
   12. Reiuhold Karl                       1960 Lyss                          46.51,6      5.39,3   (287)  Herren   29.  
   13. Silvant Olivier                     1967 Magglingen/Macolin            46.56,9      5.44,6   (728)  Herren   31.  
   14. Wyttenbach Werner                   1965 Lyss                          47.02,4      5.50,1   (729)  Herren   32.  
   15. Haegler Stefan                      1959 Lengnau BE                    47.36,0      6.23,7   (541)  Herren   34.  
   16. Roth Thomas                         1962 Goldswil b. Interlaken        47.40,4      6.28,1   (617)  Herren   38.  
   17. Zwahlen Jürg                        1958 Port                          47.48,2      6.35,9   (707)  Herren   40.  
   18. Zeller Martin                       1966 Studen BE                     48.09,5      6.57,2   (608)  Herren   46.  
   19. Coendoz Guy                         1966 Biel/Bienne                   48.10,7      6.58,4   (726)  Herren   47.  
   20. Forti Franco                        1965 Biel/Bienne                   48.14,8      7.02,5   (722)  Herren   49.  
   21. Zulauf Roland                       1959 Studen BE                     48.30,3      7.18,0   (649)  Herren   55.  
   22. Gerber Chris, Biel-Vingelz          1967 filippotraining.ch / Thöm     48.34,1      7.21,8   (537)  Herren   56.  
   23. Grünenwald Josef                    1964 Moosseedorf                   48.40,9      7.28,6   (663)  Herren   57.  
   24. Bencheikh Maroun                    1966 Biel/Bienne                   48.52,7      7.40,4   (673)  Herren   60.  
   25. Müller Jürg                         1967 Grenchen                      49.06,5      7.54,2   (696)  Herren   61.  
   26. Fluck Daniel                        1964 Geroldswil                    49.29,3      8.17,0   (530)  Herren   63.  
   27. Aebi Eugen                          1959 Aarberg                       49.50,4      8.38,1   (702)  Herren   67.  
   28. Bienz Rolf, Wohlen AG               1960 LR Wohlen/SLVS                49.51,8      8.39,5   (713)  Herren   68.  
   29. Decorvet Herbert                    1966 Courtaman                     50.16,7      9.04,4   (525)  Herren   69.  
   30. Pleuler Jürg                        1958 Birr-Lupfig                   50.59,7      9.47,4   (714)  Herren   75.  
   31. Lehmann Martin                      1966 Büren an der Aare             51.07,0      9.54,7   (640)  Herren   77.  
   32. Rüegg Herbert                       1961 Rothrist                      51.07,9      9.55,6   (282)  Herren   78.  
   33. Meister Heinz, Orpund               1959 Cross Club Nidau              51.30,8     10.18,5   (278)  Herren   80.  
   34. Jenni Hansruedi                     1962 Safnern                       51.51,5     10.39,2   (635)  Herren   85.  
   35. Bossi Juerg                         1966 Aetingen                      52.01,9     10.49,6   (515)  Herren   86.  
   36. Grella Antonio                      1967 Grosshöchstetten              52.21,2     11.08,9   (655)  Herren   91.  
   37. Schaller Beat                       1965 Dotzigen                      52.23,8     11.11,5   (583)  Herren   92.  
   38. Austinat Volker                     1967 Cressier NE                   52.31,7     11.19,4   (507)  Herren   94.  
   39. Schwab-Gerber  Erich                1959 Pieterlen                     52.34,1     11.21,8   (591)  Herren   95.  
   40. Wiederkehr Beat                     1964 Konolfingen                   52.45,1     11.32,8   (619)  Herren   96.  
   41. Moser Hanspeter                     1966 Cressier FR                   52.56,3     11.44,0   (567)  Herren   97.  
   42. Zaugg Heinz                         1963 Rüti b. Büren                 53.04,4     11.52,1   (646)  Herren   100. 
   43. Pfister Markus                      1965 Lobsigen                      53.14,3     12.02,0   (573)  Herren   102. 
   44. Kurth Stephan                       1966 Lyss                          53.38,7     12.26,4   (682)  Herren   105. 
   45. Bichsel Stephan                     1962 Pieterlen                     53.39,6     12.27,3   (718)  Herren   106. 
   46. Nydegger Beat                       1962 Lyss                          53.42,2     12.29,9   (615)  Herren   107. 
   47. Hug Martin, Gerlafingen             1964 Witschi Electronic AG         53.46,3     12.34,0   (548)  Herren   108. 
   48. Reiter Christian                    1965 Brüttelen                     53.56,0     12.43,7   (283)  Herren   109. 
   49. Frey Marc                           1961 Derendingen                   54.13,0     13.00,7   (664)  Herren   111. 
   50. Walter Rolf, Aegerten               1967 Jogging Biel                  54.15,2     13.02,9   (648)  Herren   113. 
   51. Hug Daniel, Büren an der Aare       1961 Witschi Electronic AG         54.17,5     13.05,2   (546)  Herren   115. 
   52. Bernasconi Sergio                   1965 Lyss                          54.31,5     13.19,2   (630)  Herren   118. 
   53. Stöckli Peter                       1965 Lüterswil-Gächliwil           54.37,4     13.25,1   (288)  Herren   119. 
   54. Gautschi Herbert                    1965 Orpund                        55.10,9     13.58,6   (709)  Herren   124. 
   55. Zwahlen Kurt                        1966 Pieterlen                     55.20,5     14.08,2   (626)  Herren   125. 
   56. Buser Franz                         1963 Rüfenacht BE                  55.23,1     14.10,8   (523)  Herren   126. 
   57. Zürcher Edgar, Derendingen          1960 SLVS-Schweiz                  55.28,1     14.15,8   (273)  Herren   128. 
   58. Kocher Konrad                       1960 Port                          55.31,9     14.19,6   (556)  Herren   131. 
   59. Burkhard Thomas                     1966 Worb                          55.39,0     14.26,7   (661)  Herren   134. 
   60. Roulin Patrick                      1966 Biel/Bienne                   55.52,0     14.39,7   (579)  Herren   137. 
   61. Oehler Thomas                       1967 Lyss                          56.11,8     14.59,5   (569)  Herren   140. 
   62. Witz Andreas                        1960 Basel                         56.25,4     15.13,1   (667)  Herren   142. 
   63. Siegenthaler Daniel                 1965 Studen BE                     56.35,1     15.22,8   (715)  Herren   146. 
   64. Degoumois Jean-Claude               1967 Meyriez                       56.41,7     15.29,4   (609)  Herren   148. 
   65. Rehmann Kurt                        1960 Stettlen                      56.43,2     15.30,9   (575)  Herren   149. 
   66. Hügli Markus                        1958 Münchenbuchsee                56.46,5     15.34,2   (549)  Herren   150. 
   67. Eberhard Andreas                    1963 Lengnau BE                    57.45,5     16.33,2   (526)  Herren   155. 
   68. Blaser Alfred                       1965 Bellmund                      57.57,8     16.45,5   (512)  Herren   157. 
   69. Egli Marcel                         1965 Zürich                        58.14,8     17.02,5   (701)  Herren   159. 
   70. Meier Christian                     1960 Oberhasli                     59.32,5     18.20,2   (566)  Herren   173. 
   71. Kurth Urs, Worben                   1960 Triclub Seeland             1:00.00,6     18.48,3   (276)  Herren   179. 
   72. Bongni Roland                       1964 Biel/Bienne                 1:00.05,6     18.53,3   (513)  Herren   181. 
   73. Helmers Oliver                      1966 Büren an der Aare           1:00.32,3     19.20,0   (636)  Herren   185. 
   74. Gottardi Domenico Vincenzo          1964 Bern                        1:01.47,3     20.35,0   (538)  Herren   192. 
   75. Schuler Christoph                   1959 Hessigkofen                 1:02.14,0     21.01,7   (659)  Herren   198. 
   76. Fellmann Ivor                       1965 Oberwil b. Büren            1:02.22,8     21.10,5   (624)  Herren   199. 
   77. Diethelm Andreas                    1963 Augwil                      1:04.25,2     23.12,9   (264)  Herren   207. 
   78. Buchser Thomas                      1965 Kappelen                    1:04.39,1     23.26,8   (716)  Herren   208. 
   79. Hunziker  Daniel, Täuffelen         1967 Schwab-Feller Team          1:06.00,7     24.48,4   (550)  Herren   217. 
   80. Christen Hans-Ruedi                 1964 Solothurn                   1:07.02,1     25.49,8   (524)  Herren   224. 
   81. Scabell Stefan                      1958 Worben                      1:08.34,0     27.21,7   (580)  Herren   229. 
   82. Buergin Hansueli                    1963 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:10.16,2     29.03,9   (675)  Herren   234. 
   83. Seiler Martin                       1962 Zollikofen                  1:10.27,1     29.14,8   (592)  Herren   235. 
   84. Schwab Daniel, Oberwil b. Büren     1967 Schwab-Feller Team          1:12.23,6     31.11,3   (589)  Herren   237. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.