Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2007 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H40         34. Jenni Hansruedi                     1962 Safnern                       51.51,5     10.39,2   (635)  
H60         15. Matter Martin                       1945 Safnern                     1:02.58,2     15.04,1   (565)  
H50         28. Schutz Jörg                         1956 Safnern                       59.59,2     16.17,5   (633)  
N_Walk     ---  Schuetz Margrit                     1955 Safnern                     1:17.42,6       -----   (861)  
H30          5. Trachsler Tobias, Safnern           1972 Jogging Biel                  44.01,2      4.33,5   (688)  
D50          9. Bühler Dora                         1956 Scheuren                    1:04.11,1     13.19,4   (361)  
H30         55. Affolter Mike                       1973 Schnottwil                  1:06.32,6     27.04,9   (704)  
K1          16. Dick Luca, Schnottwil               2001 TV Biezwil                     5.43,5      1.44,7   (256)  
M3           5. Ramser Paula                        1996 Schnottwil                     6.28,0      0.51,8   (156)  
M2          20. Ritz Celine                         1998 Schnottwil                     8.49,5      2.24,5   (173)  
D30          2. Balli Käthi                         1969 Schüpfen                      51.48,7      0.12,1   (302)  
N_Walk     ---  Herren Irene                        1963 Schüpfen                    1:14.22,4       -----   (816)  
D30          3. Iseli Jeannine, Schüpfen            1970 jea.smile@gmx.ch              52.52,4      1.15,8   (364)  
N_Walk     ---  Karlen Regina                       1966 Schüpfen                    1:14.23,8       -----   (821)  
K1           8. Marti Florian                       1999 Schüpfen                       5.05,7      1.06,9   (219)  
N_Walk     ---  Schneider Liliane                   1955 Schüpfen                    1:13.26,2       -----   (840)  
N_Walk     ---  Schuepbach Andrea                   1972 Schüpfen                    1:10.09,6       -----   (842)  
H50         37. Heinz Daniel                        1950 Schwyz                      1:07.18,7     23.37,0   (658)  
D40         14. Schmid Anne-Marie                   1962 Seedorf BE                  1:04.42,4     14.10,1   (373)  
H16          2. Schmid Lukas                        1994 Seedorf BE                    54.44,5      5.22,6   (680)  
M1           2. Uhlmann Seraina                     1999 Seedorf BE                     4.38,8      0.14,3   (158)  
N_Walk     ---  Brunner Rita                        1957 Selzach                     1:19.23,1       -----   (805)  
N_Walk     ---  Rudolf Heidi                        1955 Selzach                     1:24.58,3       -----   (834)  
N_Walk     ---  Rudolf Karin                        1966 Selzach                     1:12.59,7       -----   (835)  
N_Walk     ---  Rudolf Sepp                         1951 Selzach                     1:24.55,6       -----   (931)  
H60         19. Borer Egon                          1937 Sissach                     1:05.19,8     17.25,7   (514)  
H40         80. Christen Hans-Ruedi                 1964 Solothurn                   1:07.02,1     25.49,8   (524)  
D30         21. Huber Kathrin                       1972 Solothurn                   1:08.57,2     17.20,6   (385)  
H60         24. Stricker Albert                     1923 St. Gallen                  1:11.59,5     24.05,4   (599)  
H30         54. Abplanalp Tätsch                    1977 Steffisburg                 1:06.30,1     27.02,4   (500)  
K1           3. Oester Kevin                        2001 Steffisburg                    4.31,4      0.32,6   (221)  
H30         28. Oester Rene                         1975 Steffisburg                   54.16,0     14.48,3   (570)  
K1           1. Oester Robin                        1999 Steffisburg                    3.58,8       -----   (222)  
H30         23. Arni Björn                          1971 Stettlen                      52.12,6     12.44,9   (505)  
H12          1. Rehmann Joel                        1995 Stettlen                      54.12,2       -----   (574)  
H40         65. Rehmann Kurt                        1960 Stettlen                      56.43,2     15.30,9   (575)  
H20         14. Burgdorfer Ivan                     1983 Studen BE                     51.43,1     12.07,4   (520)  
H40          5. Descoloux Philippe                  1961 Studen BE                     44.31,1      3.18,8   (623)  
H40         63. Siegenthaler Daniel                 1965 Studen BE                     56.35,1     15.22,8   (715)  
Walk       ---  Zeller Ivonne                       1975 Studen BE                   1:14.55,4       -----   (852)  
H40         18. Zeller Martin                       1966 Studen BE                     48.09,5      6.57,2   (608)  
H40         21. Zulauf Roland                       1959 Studen BE                     48.30,3      7.18,0   (649)  
Walk       ---  Larizza Susanna                     1952 Suberg                      1:12.54,3       -----   (826)  
D20          4. Späti Nadine                        1985 Subingen                      59.06,7     10.11,3   (390)  
N_Walk     ---  Gautschi Hans                       1948 Suhr                        1:16.01,8       -----   (922)  
D30         23. Habegger Petra                      1977 Sumiswald                   1:09.34,9     17.58,3   (315)  

Total 46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.