Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2007 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H40         70. Meier Christian                     1960 Oberhasli                     59.32,5     18.20,2   (566)  
K3           9. Meier Roman                         1995 Oberhasli                      7.24,4      1.04,0   (220)  
D20          9. Pfenniger Edith                     1982 Oberkirch LU                1:23.29,9     34.34,5   (330)  
N_Walk     ---  Bandi Iris                          1969 Oberwil b. Büren            1:13.04,5       -----   (803)  
M1          31. Büchi Elisa                         2002 Oberwil b. Büren               6.25,1      2.00,6   (103)  
D30          8. Büchi Sandra                        1970 Oberwil b. Büren              57.26,4      5.49,8   (306)  
N_Walk     ---  Derungs Jsabella                    1974 Oberwil b. Büren            1:15.32,6       -----   (808)  
H40         76. Fellmann Ivor                       1965 Oberwil b. Büren            1:02.22,8     21.10,5   (624)  
M1          19. Jenni Anina                         2002 Oberwil b. Büren               5.40,9      1.16,4   (174)  
H30          1. Jenni Walter                        1968 Oberwil b. Büren              39.27,7       -----   (642)  
N_Walk     ---  Kuchen Daniela                      1969 Oberwil b. Büren            1:16.55,1       -----   (824)  
M3          11. Mast Stefanie                       1995 Oberwil b. Büren               7.17,5      1.41,3   (120)  
M1           3. Schwab Corinne, Oberwil b. Büren    2000 Schwab-Feller Team             4.45,7      0.21,2   (127)  
H40         84. Schwab Daniel, Oberwil b. Büren     1967 Schwab-Feller Team          1:12.23,6     31.11,3   (589)  
K2          11. Schwab Patrick, Oberwil b. Büren    1997 Schwab-Feller Team             8.11,1      2.11,3   (232)  
H50          5. Fluri Toni                          1951 Oensingen                     48.11,7      4.30,0   (531)  
D40          3. Häfeli Zita                         1962 Olten                         55.09,8      4.37,5   (388)  
H40         54. Gautschi Herbert                    1965 Orpund                        55.10,9     13.58,6   (709)  
D50         10. Hoffmann Esther                     1948 Orpund                      1:04.36,1     13.44,4   (318)  
H40         33. Meister Heinz, Orpund               1959 Cross Club Nidau              51.30,8     10.18,5   (278)  
H20         23. Müller Sven                         1979 Orpund                      1:16.01,8     36.26,1   (568)  
D40         19. Thomer Brigitte                     1959 Orpund                      1:08.01,1     17.28,8   (382)  
H50         21. Thomer Matthias                     1957 Orpund                        56.35,9     12.54,2   (699)  

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.