Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2007 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H30         48. Giugno Pietro, La Chaux-de-Fonds    1973 Napoliteam                  1:02.48,4     23.20,7   (269)  
H50         27. Kohler Rolf, La Chaux-de-Fonds      1957 Cross Club CDF                59.57,6     16.15,9   (267)  
D30          7. Karlin Pascale                      1969 Langenbruck                   56.51,1      5.14,5   (320)  
D50          5. Bucher Annelise                     1955 Langendorf                    57.40,2      6.48,5   (305)  
H50         20. Herren Hermann                      1952 Laupen BE                     56.10,2     12.28,5   (660)  
H50          4. Gysin Felix                         1949 Lausen                        47.39,0      3.57,3   (611)  
H50         29. Ziegler Stefan                      1956 Lauwil                      1:00.59,0     17.17,3   (678)  
H40         67. Eberhard Andreas                    1963 Lengnau BE                    57.45,5     16.33,2   (526)  
K1          20. Eberhard Kevin                      1999 Lengnau BE                     6.45,7      2.46,9   (205)  
K3          10. Eberhard Tim                        1996 Lengnau BE                     7.38,8      1.18,4   (206)  
H40         15. Haegler Stefan                      1959 Lengnau BE                    47.36,0      6.23,7   (541)  
D50          1. Jaun Eliane                         1956 Lengnau BE                    50.51,7       -----   (319)  
N_Walk     ---  Kunz Heidi                          1949 Lengnau BE                  1:15.36,9       -----   (870)  
Walk       ---  Mahmutaj  Shkelzen, Lengnau BE      1966 Schwab-Feller Team          1:14.35,5       -----   (925)  
N_Walk     ---  Miguel Marianne                     1958 Lengnau BE                  1:17.20,0       -----   (871)  
N_Walk     ---  Muehlethaler Willy                  1946 Lengnau BE                  1:05.36,5       -----   (928)  
N_Walk     ---  Renfer Heidi                        1956 Lengnau BE                  1:13.47,0       -----   (872)  
H50         25. Zbinden Bernhard                    1956 Lengnau BE                    58.45,0     15.03,3   (607)  
H40          7. Zingg Christian                     1966 Lengnau BE                    45.10,4      3.58,1   (703)  
H20          9. Häni Thomas                         1985 Leuzigen                      48.05,8      8.30,1   (695)  
H30         41. Rätz Markus                         1977 Leuzigen                      58.57,6     19.29,9   (693)  
H30         57. Heiniger Martin, Limbach            1976 Schwab-Feller Team          1:21.44,7     42.17,0   (542)  
M1          28. Pfister Gina                        2002 Lobsigen                       6.08,4      1.43,9   (123)  
K1           4. Pfister Markus                      1999 Lobsigen                       4.49,0      0.50,2   (224)  
H40         43. Pfister Markus                      1965 Lobsigen                      53.14,3     12.02,0   (573)  
Walk       ---  Eder Claudia                        1969 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:08.21,9       -----   (863)  
K1           7. Elsässer Alexander                  2000 Lohn-Ammannsegg                5.01,0      1.02,2   (257)  
M2          18. Elsässer Eliane                     1998 Lohn-Ammannsegg                8.06,2      1.41,2   (177)  
M2           5. Elsässer Rebecca                    1997 Lohn-Ammannsegg                6.42,3      0.17,3   (178)  
Walk       ---  Elsässer Sandra                     1968 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:07.07,8       -----   (864)  
N_Walk     ---  Marti Barbara                       1953 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:16.37,3       -----   (830)  
N_Walk     ---  Marti Ueli                          1959 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:18.23,2       -----   (926)  
H60          8. Herren Kurt                         1943 Lupsingen                     58.09,0     10.14,9   (612)  
H40         53. Stöckli Peter                       1965 Lüterswil-Gächliwil           54.37,4     13.25,1   (288)  
H40         52. Bernasconi Sergio                   1965 Lyss                          54.31,5     13.19,2   (630)  
D20          2. Bertschy Tamara, Lyss               1978 Filippotraining/Thömus        50.42,7      1.47,3   (303)  
D40         18. Brinkhof Kees                       1967 Lyss                        1:07.00,3     16.28,0   (368)  
D40         12. Fahrni Kathrin                      1967 Lyss                        1:01.25,8     10.53,5   (310)  
H50         18. Halaba Miroslaw, Lyss               1950 Lac Bienne                    55.29,6     11.47,9   (270)  
H40          3. Heidegger Markus                    1966 Lyss                          43.18,8      2.06,5   (694)  
N_Walk     ---  Kauer Toni                          1951 Lyss                        1:15.46,1       -----   (923)  
H40         44. Kurth Stephan                       1966 Lyss                          53.38,7     12.26,4   (682)  
H30          7. Larizza Filippo, Lyss               1977 Filippotraining               45.10,9      5.43,2   (559)  
D30         12. Lauper Susanne                      1968 Lyss                          59.48,7      8.12,1   (322)  
H30         29. Loosli Andreas                      1976 Lyss                          54.43,5     15.15,8   (561)  
H40         46. Nydegger Beat                       1962 Lyss                          53.42,2     12.29,9   (615)  
H40         61. Oehler Thomas                       1967 Lyss                          56.11,8     14.59,5   (569)  
H40         12. Reiuhold Karl                       1960 Lyss                          46.51,6      5.39,3   (287)  
H50         16. Scholl Thomas, Lyss                 1949 LS Aarbrg                     54.30,6     10.48,9   (669)  
D30         10. Schuler Priska                      1973 Lyss                          57.34,1      5.57,5   (337)  
N_Walk     ---  Sievers Elisabeth                   1949 Lyss                        1:15.44,9       -----   (845)  
N_Walk     ---  Sievers Guenter                     1953 Lyss                        1:15.47,5       -----   (934)  
H60         29. Streit Ulrich                       1938 Lyss                        1:23.27,5     35.33,4   (671)  
H40         14. Wyttenbach Werner                   1965 Lyss                          47.02,4      5.50,1   (729)  

Total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.