Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2007 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H30         39. Kammermann Nils                     1973 Büren an der Aare             58.26,5     18.58,8   (613)  
D40         22. Kammermann Susanne                  1962 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.22,1     20.49,8   (386)  
N_Walk     ---  Karlen Regina                       1966 Schüpfen                    1:14.23,8       -----   (821)  
D30          7. Karlin Pascale                      1969 Langenbruck                   56.51,1      5.14,5   (320)  
H50         43. Kaser Alfred                        1948 Muhen                       1:14.21,4     30.39,7   (554)  
H50         34. Käser Hermann                       1950 Büren an der Aare           1:05.33,1     21.51,4   (638)  
H50          9. Käser Ueli, Hunzenschwil            1954 SLVS                          48.45,5      5.03,8   (277)  
N_Walk     ---  Kauer Toni                          1951 Lyss                        1:15.46,1       -----   (923)  
D30         26. Kaufmann Julia                      1970 Aeugstertal                 1:22.04,9     30.28,3   (265)  
H20         22. Keller Andreas, Büren an der Aare   1979 Schwab-Feller Team          1:06.29,1     26.53,4   (555)  
D20          7. Kemppainen Karin                    1980 Grenchen                    1:07.09,3     18.13,9   (374)  
D40          7. Kern Daniela                        1964 Pieterlen                     57.43,6      7.11,3   (391)  
D30         28. Kipfer Claudine                     1970 Dotzigen                    1:24.08,6     32.32,0   (321)  
N_Walk     ---  Kissling  Cécile, Zuchwil           1972 Schwab-Feller Team          1:17.53,7       -----   (822)  
K2           3. Kleist Fabian, Büren an der Aare    1997 Büren Runners                  6.13,0      0.13,2   (214)  
K4           3. Kleist Lukas, Büren an der Aare     1994 Büren Runners                  5.34,4      0.21,2   (215)  
M2           1. Kluser Elena, Kerzers               1997 TSV Kerzers                    6.25,0       -----   (176)  
M3           1. Kluser Sarah, Kerzers               1995 STBern                         5.36,2       -----   (137)  
M4           1. Kocher Barbara, Büren an der Aare   1994 Büren Runners                  6.00,6       -----   (116)  
D40         21. Kocher Heidi                        1961 Büren an der Aare           1:10.48,6     20.16,3   (362)  
H40         58. Kocher Konrad                       1960 Port                          55.31,9     14.19,6   (556)  
K3           4. Kocher Kuno                         1995 Büren an der Aare              6.28,9      0.08,5   (216)  
M1          30. Kocher Pilar                        2001 Büren an der Aare              6.21,4      1.56,9   (153)  
H50         27. Kohler Rolf, La Chaux-de-Fonds      1957 Cross Club CDF                59.57,6     16.15,9   (267)  
H20          3. Kohn Christoph                      1980 Zollikofen                    41.27,7      1.52,0   (687)  
Walk       ---  Kottmann Yvonne                     1955 Villeret                    1:13.47,6       -----   (823)  
H50         26. Kraehenbuehl Beat                   1949 Gerolfingen                   59.16,4     15.34,7   (676)  
Walk       ---  Krebs Madeleine                     1952 Büren an der Aare           1:12.56,1       -----   (352)  
H30         31. Kubacki Stephan                     1968 Büren an der Aare             55.35,2     16.07,5   (625)  
K1          10. Kubacki Yannic                      ???? CH                             5.11,4      1.12,6   (248)  
N_Walk     ---  Kuchen Daniela                      1969 Oberwil b. Büren            1:16.55,1       -----   (824)  
N_Walk     ---  Kunz Heidi                          1949 Lengnau BE                  1:15.36,9       -----   (870)  
M1          26. Kunz Lovis                          2001 Bowil                          6.00,5      1.36,0   (163)  
H30         45. Kunz Pascal                         1974 Bowil                       1:01.46,2     22.18,5   (639)  
H60         21. Kunz Ulrich                         1943 Péry                        1:06.19,4     18.25,3   (558)  
H40         44. Kurth Stephan                       1966 Lyss                          53.38,7     12.26,4   (682)  
H40         71. Kurth Urs, Worben                   1960 Triclub Seeland             1:00.00,6     18.48,3   (276)  

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.