Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2007 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
N_Walk     ---  Gächter Isabelle                    1963 Itingen                     1:16.20,9       -----   (812)  
M3           8. Gächter Kim                         1995 Itingen                        6.29,9      0.53,7   (313)  
M2           7. Gächter Robin                       1998 Itingen                        6.52,0      0.27,0   (207)  
D30          4. Gallimore Corinna                   1969 Bern                          55.30,5      3.53,9   (370)  
H60         20. Gambuzza Angelo                     1935 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.42,3     17.48,2   (534)  
N_Walk     ---  Gautschi Hans                       1948 Suhr                        1:16.01,8       -----   (922)  
H40         54. Gautschi Herbert                    1965 Orpund                        55.10,9     13.58,6   (709)  
H20         12. Gebrehiwet Solomon                  1982 Büren an der Aare             50.40,8     11.05,1   (535)  
H50         15. Gemignani Rossano                   1956 Cornaux NE                    53.34,0      9.52,3   (536)  
H40         22. Gerber Chris, Biel-Vingelz          1967 filippotraining.ch / Thöm     48.34,1      7.21,8   (537)  
K1           9. Germann Sande                       2000 Büren an der Aare              5.06,1      1.07,3   (208)  
M2          14. Germann Steffi                      1998 Büren an der Aare              7.17,9      0.52,9   (109)  
H60         14. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee              1:02.08,5     14.14,4   (706)  
N_Walk     ---  Gilgen Michelle                     1964 Wengi b. Büren              1:07.30,9       -----   (813)  
H30         48. Giugno Pietro, La Chaux-de-Fonds    1973 Napoliteam                  1:02.48,4     23.20,7   (269)  
M1          20. Glauser Sina                        1999 Büren an der Aare              5.41,4      1.16,9   (162)  
N_Walk     ---  Gobat Heidi                         1949 Büren an der Aare           1:17.43,8       -----   (862)  
D50          3. Göser Doris                         1956 Biel/Bienne                   57.24,5      6.32,8   (379)  
H40         74. Gottardi Domenico Vincenzo          1964 Bern                        1:01.47,3     20.35,0   (538)  
H20         15. Gottardi Livio Salvatore            1987 Bern                          52.04,0     12.28,3   (539)  
K3           7. Graber Dominic, Büren an der Aare   1996 die Renner nicht die Penn      6.40,3      0.19,9   (251)  
D40          1. Granitto Adriana                    1960 Biel/Bienne                   50.32,3       -----   (314)  
H40         36. Grella Antonio                      1967 Grosshöchstetten              52.21,2     11.08,9   (655)  
K4           1. Grossen Michael, Kandergrund        1993 All Blacks Thun                5.13,2       -----   (258)  
D40          6. Grossen Ursula                      1963 Kandergrund                   56.23,9      5.51,6   (365)  
H40         23. Grünenwald Josef                    1964 Moosseedorf                   48.40,9      7.28,6   (663)  
H60          1. Grütter Christian                   1947 Niederönz                     47.54,1       -----   (280)  
M1           6. Guenat Lea                          2001 Biel/Bienne                    5.03,3      0.38,8   (110)  
H50         17. Gut Paul, Fislisbach                1948 SLVS                          54.52,4     11.10,7   (644)  
H50          4. Gysin Felix                         1949 Lausen                        47.39,0      3.57,3   (611)  

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.