Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2007 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D30          2. Balli Käthi                         1969 Schüpfen                      51.48,7      0.12,1   (302)  
H30         47. Balonyi Michael                     1972 Biel/Bienne                 1:02.10,3     22.42,6   (700)  
N_Walk     ---  Bandi Iris                          1969 Oberwil b. Büren            1:13.04,5       -----   (803)  
M2          17. Bärtschi Alisha, Dotzigen           1997 Schule Dotzigen                7.53,4      1.28,4   (169)  
M1          35. Baertschi Jana                      2000 Dotzigen                       7.36,7      3.12,2   (160)  
M2           4. Bauder Anja, Arch                   1997 Archer Sprinters 1             6.33,2      0.08,2   (139)  
M1           8. Bauder Julia, Arch                  2000 Archer Sprinters 2             5.07,3      0.42,8   (140)  
M1           9. Bauder Livia, Arch                  2000 Archer Sprinters 2             5.08,7      0.44,2   (141)  
D40          8. Bauder-Schwab Heidi                 1966 Arch                          58.15,1      7.42,8   (393)  
H60         28. Baumann Daniel                      1927 Bolligen                    1:18.15,2     30.21,1   (692)  
H30         14. Baumann Markus                      1974 Bern                          48.03,4      8.35,7   (662)  
H30         12. Baumgartner Bernhard                1972 Kerzers                       47.59,1      8.31,4   (508)  
H20          2. Belz David                          1979 Bern                          41.24,2      1.48,5   (705)  
H40         24. Bencheikh Maroun                    1966 Biel/Bienne                   48.52,7      7.40,4   (673)  
H40         52. Bernasconi Sergio                   1965 Lyss                          54.31,5     13.19,2   (630)  
D20          2. Bertschy Tamara, Lyss               1978 Filippotraining/Thömus        50.42,7      1.47,3   (303)  
H30         17. Beuteler Marcel                     1968 Utzenstorf                    49.39,2     10.11,5   (509)  
N_Walk     ---  Beyeler Martin                      1952 Münsingen                   1:19.49,7       -----   (920)  
H40         45. Bichsel Stephan                     1962 Pieterlen                     53.39,6     12.27,3   (718)  
H40         28. Bienz Rolf, Wohlen AG               1960 LR Wohlen/SLVS                49.51,8      8.39,5   (713)  
H50         38. Binggeli Fritz                      1956 Meinisberg                  1:08.31,4     24.49,7   (510)  
M3           9. Binggeli Vanessa, Arch              1995 Archer Sprinters 1             6.49,8      1.13,6   (136)  
D50          2. Birrer Gaby, Nidau                  1950 SLVS                          54.20,9      3.29,2   (392)  
H40         68. Blaser Alfred                       1965 Bellmund                      57.57,8     16.45,5   (512)  
H30         43. Blaser Daniel                       1975 Rapperswil BE               1:00.03,2     20.35,5   (511)  
M1          13. Blaser Loana                        2000 Bellmund                       5.22,8      0.58,3   (101)  
M2           9. Blaser Naomi                        1997 Bellmund                       7.08,3      0.43,3   (102)  
D30         20. Bongni Isabelle                     1969 Biel/Bienne                 1:07.47,7     16.11,1   (378)  
H40         72. Bongni Roland                       1964 Biel/Bienne                 1:00.05,6     18.53,3   (513)  
H60         19. Borer Egon                          1937 Sissach                     1:05.19,8     17.25,7   (514)  
N_Walk     ---  Born Heidy, Büren an der Aare       1950 Schwab-Feller Team          1:10.51,3       -----   (804)  
K2           9. Bortot Matteo                       1997 Büren an der Aare              6.45,4      0.45,6   (200)  
H40         35. Bossi Juerg                         1966 Aetingen                      52.01,9     10.49,6   (515)  
H50         11. Bracher Heinz                       1951 Ipsach                        51.25,2      7.43,5   (516)  
H60         23. Brasey Bernhard, Châtillon FR       1947 SC Broyard                  1:08.02,6     20.08,5   (274)  
H20         20. Brauen Reto, Pieterlen              1983 Signal AG                   1:00.13,9     20.38,2   (517)  
D40         18. Brinkhof Kees                       1967 Lyss                        1:07.00,3     16.28,0   (368)  
M3          14. Brogni Marion, Dotzigen             1996 Schule Dotzigen                8.38,1      3.01,9   (170)  
H30         21. Brönimann Peter                     1968 Meinisberg                    51.04,1     11.36,4   (518)  
D40          5. Brunner Eveline                     1964 Aarberg                       55.56,6      5.24,3   (384)  
N_Walk     ---  Brunner Rita                        1957 Selzach                     1:19.23,1       -----   (805)  
H20         18. Bucheli Marco                       1983 Büren an der Aare             58.46,1     19.10,4   (519)  
D50          5. Bucher Annelise                     1955 Langendorf                    57.40,2      6.48,5   (305)  
M1          31. Büchi Elisa                         2002 Oberwil b. Büren               6.25,1      2.00,6   (103)  
D30          8. Büchi Sandra                        1970 Oberwil b. Büren              57.26,4      5.49,8   (306)  
D40         20. Buchser Daniela                     1966 Kappelen                    1:08.58,3     18.26,0   (383)  
H40         78. Buchser Thomas                      1965 Kappelen                    1:04.39,1     23.26,8   (716)  
D50          9. Bühler Dora                         1956 Scheuren                    1:04.11,1     13.19,4   (361)  
H20         14. Burgdorfer Ivan                     1983 Studen BE                     51.43,1     12.07,4   (520)  
H50          3. Bürgi Georges                       1957 Küssnacht am Rigi             47.25,0      3.43,3   (685)  
H20         16. Bürgi Ronnie                        1979 Aegerten                      56.34,2     16.58,5   (521)  
H40         82. Buergin Hansueli                    1963 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:10.16,2     29.03,9   (675)  
H40         59. Burkhard Thomas                     1966 Worb                          55.39,0     14.26,7   (661)  
D40         13. Burrafato Mykta                     1967 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:03.30,9     12.58,6   (375)  
H60         16. Burri Hans-Peter                    1936 Port                        1:03.04,3     15.10,2   (522)  
M1          33. Burri Laura, Büren an der Aare      2001 1. Klasse / Rita Schneide      6.30,4      2.05,9   (142)  
K2          10. Burri Markus                        1997 Büren an der Aare              7.07,3      1.07,5   (201)  
H50         22. Burri Roland                        1953 Kappelen                      58.34,7     14.53,0   (666)  
H60         18. Burri Viktor                        1935 Diessbach b. Büren          1:05.06,4     17.12,3   (712)  
H40         56. Buser Franz                         1963 Rüfenacht BE                  55.23,1     14.10,8   (523)  

Total 60



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.