Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare 2007 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
N_Walk     ---  Abbati Monika                       1948 Riehen                      1:24.12,9       -----   (800)  
H30         54. Abplanalp Tätsch                    1977 Steffisburg                 1:06.30,1     27.02,4   (500)  
H60         25. Achermann Josef                     1944 Geuensee                    1:13.21,4     25.27,3   (501)  
D30         27. Achermann Petra                     1976 Geuensee                    1:23.30,6     31.54,0   (300)  
N_Walk     ---  Adam Anna                           1960 Arch                        1:13.00,9       -----   (801)  
H30         32. Aeberhard Markus                    1971 Urtenen-Schönbühl             55.37,5     16.09,8   (502)  
H30          4. Aebersold Stefan                    1973 Biel/Bienne                   43.27,8      4.00,1   (691)  
Walk       ---  Aebersold Susanne                   1962 Ringgenberg BE              1:10.58,4       -----   (802)  
H40         27. Aebi Eugen                          1959 Aarberg                       49.50,4      8.38,1   (702)  
N_Walk     ---  Aebi Liliana                        1957 Grenchen                    1:10.23,8       -----   (869)  
H30         55. Affolter Mike                       1973 Schnottwil                  1:06.32,6     27.04,9   (704)  
Walk       ---  Affolter Therese                    1965 Bern                        1:15.38,5       -----   (868)  
H30         42. Allemann Christoph                  1971 Biel/Bienne                   59.54,1     20.26,4   (690)  
M3          15. Allemann Sabrina, Arch              1995 Archer Sprinters 1             8.50,5      3.14,3   (135)  
M2          21. Allemann Tanja                      1998 Büren an der Aare             10.03,4      3.38,4   (100)  
N_Walk     ---  Althaus Renate                      1957 Etzelkofen                  1:09.02,5       -----   (856)  
H30         33. Amacher Beat                        1972 Grenchen                      55.50,5     16.22,8   (711)  
D50          4. Amstutz Josiane                     1950 Tavannes                      57.27,5      6.35,8   (377)  
D60          4. Andermatt Bertha                    1944 Baar                        1:09.59,4      9.18,0   (387)  
H30          3. Andres Peter                        1970 Aarberg                       43.25,4      3.57,7   (723)  
H30         27. Appenzeller Oliver                  1975 Aarberg                       54.13,7     14.46,0   (503)  
H40          1. Appius Aeneas                       1960 Bubendorf                     41.12,3       -----   (504)  
H40          9. Arm Pierre                          1960 Péry                          46.13,0      5.00,7   (668)  
H30         23. Arni Björn                          1971 Stettlen                      52.12,6     12.44,9   (505)  
D20          6. Arni Silvaine                       1982 Bibern SO                   1:04.59,2     16.03,8   (301)  
H30         51. Aschwanden Bruno-Reto               1970 Büren an der Aare           1:04.39,9     25.12,2   (506)  
H30         19. Aschwanden Rainer, Geroldswil       1970 el usurero                    50.41,6     11.13,9   (610)  
H40         38. Austinat Volker                     1967 Cressier NE                   52.31,7     11.19,4   (507)  

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.