Overall Rund um den Brienzersee

51. Brienzerseelauf 2007, Bönigen - Overall Rund um den Brienzersee

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jenzer Urs, Wengi b. Frutigen       1970 Laufteam Bircher Thun       2:05.41,9       -----   (287)  2        1.    ¦ 
    2. Glogger Daniel                      1972 Frutigen                    2:06.34,5      0.52,6   (242)  2        2.    ¦ 
    3. von Känel Martin                    1967 Reichenbach im Kandertal    2:09.01,2      3.19,3     (3)  3        1.    ¦ 
    4. Bähler Lukas+De Roche Rafael+Genna  1982 Laufteam Bircher Thun       2:09.01,6      3.19,7  (1004)  10       1.    ¦ 
    5. Feuz Thomas+Oggier Bruno+Spielmann  1977 All Blacks, die Wilden      2:09.42,9      4.01,0  (1014)  10       2.    ¦ 
    6. Ryabkov Nikolay                     1979 Adliswil                    2:10.00,9      4.19,0   (172)  1        1.    ¦ 
    7. Aebischer Stefan+Matthias Bieri+Han 1983 hei das isch jtz obsi       2:12.52,6      7.10,7  (1002)  10       3.    ¦ 
    8. Ringgenberg Roland                  1971 Leissigen                   2:13.30,2      7.48,3   (249)  2        3.    ¦ 
    9. Weiler Simon, Ringgenberg BE        1982 SG Spiezathlon              2:14.37,5      8.55,6   (238)  1        2.    ¦ 
   10. Gschwend Peter, Kloten              1952 TV Unterstrass              2:15.43,1     10.01,2   (243)  4        1.    ¦ 
   11. Gäumann Ruedi+Dietrich Marcel+Plüss 1961 TSVF 5                      2:16.15,5     10.33,6  (1088)  10       4.    ¦ 
   12. Kissling Swen, Murzelen             1978 laura-sport.ch              2:16.18,8     10.36,9   (265)  1        3.    ¦ 
   13. Machera Armando                     1976 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:16.29,7     10.47,8   (120)  2        4.    ¦ 
   14. Gerber Roger, Biberist              1970 Team Fadegrad               2:17.15,6     11.33,7    (71)  2        5.    ¦ 
   15. Widiez David                        1973 Spiez                       2:17.36,0     11.54,1   (221)  2        6.    ¦ 
   16. Seiler Marcel, Reichenbach i. K.    1969 TV Ringgenberg              2:18.10,9     12.29,0   (296)  2        7.    ¦ 
   17. Nef Samuel                          1976 Steffisburg                 2:18.50,3     13.08,4   (140)  2        8.    ¦ 
   18. Brawand Ulrich                      1963 Grindelwald                 2:19.06,1     13.24,2    (36)  3        2.    ¦ 
   19. Bohn Pascal, Reckingen VS           1968 LT Goms                     2:19.24,9     13.43,0    (29)  2        9.    ¦ 
   20. Trummer Stefan+Albert Trummer+Marco 1986 Trummer Spiez               2:20.05,3     14.23,4  (1072)  10       5.    ¦ 
   21. Huber Reto+Patrik Leisi+David Huber 1986 Twins & Co                  2:20.55,5     15.13,6  (1028)  10       6.    ¦ 
   22. Gwerder Sascha+Bricker Bruno+Hischi 1955 Pärlis Gommer Moschtgiele   2:21.43,8     16.01,9  (1027)  10       7.    ¦ 
   23. Zeller Corinne, Weissenburg         1968 Laufteam Bircher Thun       2:21.52,5     16.10,6   (251)  6        1.    ¦ 
   24. Rimann Markus                       1956 Mühleberg                   2:22.43,3     17.01,4   (246)  4        2.    ¦ 
   25. Schiefermüller Prakash              1974 Matten b. Interlaken        2:24.31,2     18.49,3   (272)  2        10.   ¦ 
   26. Hostettler Erich, Bönigen b. Interl 1970 TV Bönigen                  2:25.18,0     19.36,1    (95)  2        11.   ¦ 
   27. Nyffenegger Lorenz, Burgdorf        1963 Team Fadegrad               2:25.40,2     19.58,3   (295)  3        3.    ¦ 
   28. Storchenegger Martin, Leissigen     1947 Laufteam Bircher            2:26.03,1     20.21,2   (309)  5        1.    ¦ 
   29. Holenweg Markus                     1972 Attiswil                    2:27.02,9     21.21,0    (93)  2        12.   ¦ 
   30. Valentini Aldo                      1959 I-Albese (CO)               2:27.19,0     21.37,1   (250)  3        4.    ¦ 
   31. Bähler Peter+Elmer Markus+Elmer Dan 1974 Thun                        2:27.45,1     22.03,2  (1012)  10       8.    ¦ 
   32. Zurbrügg André+Jenzer Stefan+Trumme 1976 Ischgel live                2:28.21,9     22.40,0  (1081)  10       9.    ¦ 
   33. Gertsch Marcel, Unterseen           1978 Eiger Sport                 2:28.28,5     22.46,6   (304)  1        4.    ¦ 
   34. Kohler Werner+Oliver Appenzeller+Lu 1968 Feinschmecker               2:29.07,6     23.25,7  (1084)  10       10.   ¦ 
   35. Schnetgöke Uwe+Zech Bernd+Locher Ha 1962 WIFAG speed runner          2:29.10,1     23.28,2  (1064)  10       11.   ¦ 
   36. Scholl Hans                         1946 Uetendorf                   2:29.25,3     23.43,4   (183)  5        2.    ¦ 
   37. Rubin Jaqueline+Hischier Claudia+Lo 1970 Pärlis Gommer Moschtwiibe   2:29.40,8     23.58,9  (1210)  9        1.    ¦ 
   38. Schneiter Ernst                     1957 Heimberg                    2:29.56,1     24.14,2   (182)  4        3.    ¦ 
   39. Michel Mario                        1979 Hünibach                    2:30.10,4     24.28,5   (129)  1        5.    ¦ 
   40. Gäumann Walter+Gäumann Werner+Stude 1968 TSVF 4                      2:30.18,9     24.37,0  (1089)  10       12.   ¦ 
   41. Nenninger Christoph                 1970 Wädenswil                   2:30.23,7     24.41,8   (335)  2        13.   ¦ 
   42. Roth Thomas                         1962 Goldswil b. Interlaken      2:31.49,4     26.07,5   (168)  3        5.    ¦ 
   43. Zeman Daniela, Baden                1984 LSG Brugg                   2:31.55,7     26.13,8   (294)  6        2.    ¦ 
   44. Dähler Barbara+Lauber Josianne+Gros 1966 All Blacks Thun             2:32.52,5     27.10,6  (1201)  9        2.    ¦ 
   45. Fahner Bernhard                     1963 Meiringen                   2:33.00,2     27.18,3   (326)  3        6.    ¦ 
   46. Marbacher Urs                       1964 Hasle LU                    2:33.18,6     27.36,7   (122)  3        7.    ¦ 
   47. Rindlisbacher Alex                  1971 Wichtrach                   2:33.33,0     27.51,1   (324)  2        14.   ¦ 
   48. Rohr Stephan                        1980 Urtenen-Schönbühl           2:33.34,7     27.52,8   (166)  1        6.    ¦ 
   49. Lucio Angelo                        1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:33.51,2     28.09,3   (267)  3        8.    ¦ 
   50. Bernhard Urs                        1979 Burgdorf                    2:33.55,3     28.13,4    (22)  1        7.    ¦ 
   51. Gruber Christian+Zurschmiede Nadine 1970 TV Wilderswil               2:34.01,9     28.20,0  (1022)  10       13.   ¦ 
   52. Spring Gabriela                     1969 Matten b. Interlaken        2:34.17,4     28.35,5   (237)  6        3.    ¦ 
   53. Olbrecht Willi                      1972 Grafenried                  2:34.18,5     28.36,6   (145)  2        15.   ¦ 
   54. Knöpfel Peter                       1983 Schwellbrunn                2:34.20,5     28.38,6   (110)  1        8.    ¦ 
   55. Schwegler Stefan+Josi Alfred+Tännle 1981 Bucher Hydraulics Running   2:34.29,1     28.47,2  (1065)  10       14.   ¦ 
   56. Studer Daniel+Karlen Nicolas+Leuter 1976 DaNiRo                      2:34.35,9     28.54,0  (1096)  10       15.   ¦ 
   57. Müller Martin                       1969 Frutigen                    2:34.44,2     29.02,3   (137)  2        16.   ¦ 
   58. Spieler Simon+Wullschleger André+Zo 1985 U-100 Runners               2:35.31,8     29.49,9  (1068)  10       16.   ¦ 
   59. Sarbach Gottlieb+Sieber Beat+Grosse 1986 Nahasapilapetilon           2:35.34,1     29.52,2  (1097)  10       17.   ¦ 
   60. Ruch Adrian+Wyssen Samuel+Brügger A 1969 Engstligenalp-Adelboden     2:35.54,7     30.12,8  (1099)  10       18.   ¦ 
   61. Dietrich Ueli+Aeschlimann Matthias+ 1953 TSVF 1                      2:36.06,5     30.24,6  (1087)  10       19.   ¦ 
   62. Schmutz Hans+Stettler Kurt+Gertsch  1956 Sportsektion BOB            2:36.15,5     30.33,6  (1063)  10       20.   ¦ 
   63. Salzmann Oliver+Lüthi Erhard+Thiema 1970 Dreamteam 05                2:36.19,7     30.37,8  (1058)  10       21.   ¦ 
   64. Heer Ambra+Brun Jasmin+Reinhard Reg 1978 running snails              2:36.35,1     30.53,2  (1209)  9        3.    ¦ 
   65. Bärtschi Beatrice                   1965 Adelboden                   2:36.36,7     30.54,8   (297)  7        1.    ¦ 
   66. Männe Francis                       1967 Volketswil                  2:36.44,0     31.02,1   (301)  3        9.    ¦ 
   67. Gäumann Bruno+Gäumann Roger+Gäumann 1960 Gäumänner                   2:36.45,3     31.03,4  (1019)  10       22.   ¦ 
   68. Ramseier Joergen+Zbinden Renate+Mül 1965 Tick,Trick& Track           2:37.14,5     31.32,6  (1050)  10       23.   ¦ 
   69. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona        1960 Ticino Running              2:37.23,0     31.41,1   (323)  3        10.   ¦ 
   70. Nydegger Daniel+Burkhart Andreas+Ny 1969 Laufteam Thun I             2:37.42,5     32.00,6  (1045)  10       24.   ¦ 
   71. Mühlemann Gerhard                   1961 Thun                        2:37.55,7     32.13,8   (135)  3        11.   ¦ 
   72. Gamboni Luca+Rocco Volpe+Fabian Ker 1961 rofalu                      2:38.08,2     32.26,3  (1017)  10       25.   ¦ 
   73. Barheier Gerold                     1955 D-Todtnau                   2:38.16,1     32.34,2   (239)  4        4.    ¦ 
   74. Schmid-Stoller Barbara+Marti Adrian 1967 LT Niesen                   2:38.25,2     32.43,3  (1092)  10       26.   ¦ 
   75. Waelti Stephan                      1965 Spiez                       2:38.51,4     33.09,5   (252)  3        12.   ¦ 
   76. Wymann Franziska+König Marianne+Sch 1960 TSVF 3                      2:39.12,6     33.30,7  (1226)  9        4.    ¦ 
   77. Schilt Marcel+Steiner Michael+Sause 1978 Sodapumpkins                2:39.37,6     33.55,7  (1061)  10       27.   ¦ 
   78. Frei Jürg                           1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:39.44,2     34.02,3   (278)  3        13.   ¦ 
   79. Holzer Benjamin                     1974 Latterbach                  2:39.50,0     34.08,1   (300)  2        17.   ¦ 
   80. Zesiger Peter+Borer Markus+Wettach  1961 Brienzlig                   2:39.50,6     34.08,7  (1079)  10       28.   ¦ 
   81. Badertscher Bruno                   1970 Wattenwil                   2:40.22,7     34.40,8   (307)  2        18.   ¦ 
   82. Rubi Stefan, Matten b. Interlaken   1966 Laufteam Bircher Thun       2:40.36,9     34.55,0   (273)  3        14.   ¦ 
   83. Gyger Oliver+Elisabeth Gyger+Sonja  1969 JO Nordisch Zweisimmen      2:40.49,7     35.07,8  (1093)  10       29.   ¦ 
   84. Müller Lorenz                       1972 Matten b. Interl            2:40.52,7     35.10,8   (329)  2        19.   ¦ 
   85. Lupatini Mauro                      1954 Cugnasco                    2:41.01,9     35.20,0   (119)  4        5.    ¦ 
   86. Grössle Nikolaus                    1967 Bern                        2:41.22,8     35.40,9   (290)  3        15.   ¦ 
   87. Hubé Alfons                         1952 Sigriswil                   2:41.36,1     35.54,2   (330)  4        6.    ¦ 
   88. Herrmann Andreas+Bürki Matthias+Käs 1964 Gotthelf-Kenianer           2:42.07,2     36.25,3  (1025)  10       30.   ¦ 
   89. Hofer Rolf                          1977 Spiez                       2:42.20,1     36.38,2    (91)  2        20.   ¦ 
   90. Salau Joachim                       1959 Binningen                   2:42.20,3     36.38,4   (174)  3        16.   ¦ 
   91. Scheurer Annette, Goldswil b. Inter 1970 SG Spiezathlon              2:42.29,6     36.47,7   (259)  6        4.    ¦ 
   92. Giger Roland                        1965 Gerzensee                   2:42.37,1     36.55,2    (73)  3        17.   ¦ 
   93. Guggisberg Willi                    1953 Worblaufen                  2:42.56,9     37.15,0    (78)  4        7.    ¦ 
   94. Althaus Daniel                      1968 Konolfingen                 2:43.05,1     37.23,2     (9)  2        21.   ¦ 
   95. Kumli Andreas+Germann Erhard+Zwahle 1976 Speedy Gonzalez             2:43.15,1     37.33,2  (1038)  10       31.   ¦ 
   96. Scheuner Ronald                     1965 Bern                        2:43.20,2     37.38,3   (288)  3        18.   ¦ 
   97. Engeler Ursi+Engeler Markus+Fröhlic 1970 MARVALUR                    2:43.22,3     37.40,4  (1013)  10       32.   ¦ 
   98. Vogel Willy, Grindelwald            1955 TV Grindelwald              2:43.26,8     37.44,9   (214)  4        8.    ¦ 
   99. Sekinger Bruno                      1978 Zufikon                     2:43.54,4     38.12,5   (191)  1        9.    ¦ 
  100. Badertscher Pascal+Rothen Michael+S 1953 Sädubach Runners            2:43.58,6     38.16,7  (1055)  10       33.   ¦ 
  101. Kaufmann Lukas+Buchecker Christoph+ 1988 Schattsitä-Läufer           2:44.05,2     38.23,3  (1034)  10       34.   ¦ 
  102. Stojic Oleg                         1956 Matten b. Interlaken        2:44.19,3     38.37,4   (336)  4        9.    ¦ 
  103. Beyeler Stefan                      1967 Schaffhausen                2:44.20,5     38.38,6    (25)  3        19.   ¦ 
  104. Bähler Ueli                         1966 Uetendorf                   2:44.25,3     38.43,4   (248)  3        20.   ¦ 
  105. van der Heide Jarl                  1975 Steffisburg                 2:44.34,4     38.52,5   (212)  2        22.   ¦ 
  106. Schüpbach Elisabeth+Schüpbach Lisi+ 1965 sädubachrunners             2:44.39,9     38.58,0  (1214)  9        5.    ¦ 
  107. Ritschard Oliver                    1972 Oberhofen Thun'see          2:44.44,7     39.02,8   (164)  2        23.   ¦ 
  108. Imhof Hansjörg, Bönigen b. Interlak 1962 TV Bönigen                  2:44.47,7     39.05,8   (100)  3        21.   ¦ 
  109. Weser Liz+Treier Nadia+Gerber Liz,  1949 Liz+Liz mit Nadia           2:44.52,4     39.10,5  (1219)  9        6.    ¦ 
  110. Sulliger Adrian                     1971 Biel/Bienne                 2:44.53,3     39.11,4   (306)  2        24.   ¦ 
  111. Iseli Jeannine                      1970 Schüpfen                    2:45.12,0     39.30,1   (102)  6        5.    ¦ 
  112. Vogler Franz+Geissbühler Urs+Kübli  1955 Seeclub Interlaken          2:45.24,4     39.42,5  (1094)  10       35.   ¦ 
  113. Kamber Thomas                       1960 Basel                       2:45.26,8     39.44,9   (292)  3        22.   ¦ 
  114. Schranz Willy                       1969 Adelboden                   2:45.38,1     39.56,2   (184)  2        25.   ¦ 
  115. Okle Marianne                       1972 Schliern b. Köniz           2:45.43,1     40.01,2   (144)  6        6.    ¦ 
  116. Schneider Stefan, Matten b. Interl  1979 SG Spiezathlon              2:45.47,8     40.05,9   (315)  1        10.   ¦ 
  117. Buri-Ritter Werner+Mirco Mazzotta+U 1959 Sädubach-Runners            2:46.31,5     40.49,6  (1008)  10       36.   ¦ 
  118. Däppen Günther+Schenk Therese+Moser 1943 Laufteam Thun II            2:46.39,8     40.57,9  (1009)  10       37.   ¦ 
  119. Spieler Walter                      1959 Matten b. Interlaken        2:46.43,5     41.01,6   (196)  3        23.   ¦ 
  120. Bala Avdullah                       1959 Ins                         2:46.46,2     41.04,3    (13)  3        24.   ¦ 
  121. Marugg Mathis                       1970 Magglingen/Macolin          2:46.53,8     41.11,9   (280)  2        26.   ¦ 
  122. Winterberger Mirjam+Kurt Huber+Clau 1965 Three 4 Fun                 2:46.59,6     41.17,7  (1076)  10       38.   ¦ 
  123. Odermatt Noldi                      1967 Reichenbach i. K.           2:47.02,4     41.20,5   (285)  3        25.   ¦ 
  124. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    2:47.04,0     41.22,1    (47)  4        10.   ¦ 
  125. Zürcher Arthur                      1952 Lenk im Simmental           2:47.51,0     42.09,1   (229)  4        11.   ¦ 
  126. Güdel Anton+Kipfer Roger+Blaser Dan 1965 TSVF 3                      2:47.52,3     42.10,4  (1090)  10       39.   ¦ 
  127. Imhof Michael+Cornelia Bienz+Christ 1972 Bienz Runners               2:47.57,9     42.16,0  (1029)  10       40.   ¦ 
  128. Guerra Manuel                       1957 Unterseen                   2:47.58,3     42.16,4   (334)  4        12.   ¦ 
  129. Hug Peter                           1958 Hombrechtikon               2:48.13,0     42.31,1   (286)  3        26.   ¦ 
  130. Joss Fuchs Nicole+Inäbnit Ruben+Stä 1971 Bödelifreaks                2:48.53,2     43.11,3  (1085)  10       41.   ¦ 
  131. Bentz Roman                         1965 Dielsdorf                   2:48.53,5     43.11,6    (18)  3        27.   ¦ 
  132. Murer Rolf                          1954 Frauenfeld                  2:49.00,4     43.18,5   (139)  4        13.   ¦ 
  133. Baschung Regina, Murzelen           1958 laura-sport.ch              2:49.02,8     43.20,9   (266)  7        2.    ¦ 
  134. Soche Tobias+Sterchi Lara+Siegrist  1988 Alemania Runners            2:49.18,9     43.37,0  (1067)  10       42.   ¦ 
  135. Reichen Anton                       1965 Frutigen                    2:49.22,7     43.40,8   (155)  3        28.   ¦ 
  136. Simmen Stephan                      1973 Gümligen                    2:49.28,1     43.46,2   (193)  2        27.   ¦ 
  137. Thüler Christian+Derungs Daniel+Der 1987 Urtener Speed               2:49.31,6     43.49,7  (1071)  10       43.   ¦ 
  138. Rossinelli Mara                     1960 Taverne                     2:49.45,4     44.03,5   (167)  7        3.    ¦ 
  139. Hausammann Walter+Gilgen Christian+ 1951 TSVF 2                      2:49.48,7     44.06,8  (1091)  10       44.   ¦ 
  140. Zanini Ursula+Zompicchiatti Brigitt 1957 zazoza                      2:49.51,7     44.09,8  (1077)  10       45.   ¦ 
  141. Imboden Christian+Furler Christoph+ 1952 Sagibuebe Ringgenberg       2:49.58,3     44.16,4  (1098)  10       46.   ¦ 
  142. Clay Alexander                      1966 Spiez                       2:50.15,5     44.33,6    (50)  3        29.   ¦ 
  143. Buri Heinrich                       1951 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:50.16,6     44.34,7   (279)  4        14.   ¦ 
  144. Tomantschger Gerhard                1949 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:50.21,5     44.39,6   (255)  4        15.   ¦ 
  145. Vilchez Martin                      1978 Zürich                      2:50.22,9     44.41,0   (213)  1        11.   ¦ 
  146. von Allmen Fritz                    1962 Ostermundigen Rüti          2:50.33,6     44.51,7   (215)  3        30.   ¦ 
  147. Nyffenegger Daniel+Rohrbach Stefan+ 1973 City Flitzer                2:50.55,7     45.13,8  (1047)  10       47.   ¦ 
  148. Schopfer Esther+Schnydrig Sandra+Da ???? Hot Shots                   2:51.00,6     45.18,7  (1213)  9        7.    ¦ 
  149. Stoller Dänzer Brigitte, Kandergrun 1969 SC Adelboden                2:51.01,3     45.19,4   (320)  6        7.    ¦ 
  150. Mäder Anton                         1970 Fribourg                    2:51.03,9     45.22,0   (121)  2        28.   ¦ 
  151. Stadelmann Billy+Rieder Markus+Brun 1959 Stadelmann Billy's          2:51.10,6     45.28,7  (1069)  10       48.   ¦ 
  152. Gysin Peter                         1949 Birr-Lupfig                 2:51.12,2     45.30,3    (80)  4        16.   ¦ 
  153. Platon Didier                       1956 Gempen                      2:51.45,4     46.03,5   (151)  4        17.   ¦ 
  154. Kroll Peter+Roos Monika+Hürlimann R 1966 Voith-Perlen                2:51.55,3     46.13,4  (1037)  10       49.   ¦ 
  155. Götz Barbara+Streit Peter+Bodack Th ???? Teamwork                    2:51.56,1     46.14,2  (1021)  10       50.   ¦ 
  156. Stäger Walter                       1949 Matten b. Interlaken        2:51.57,7     46.15,8   (253)  4        18.   ¦ 
  157. Bracher Peter                       1955 Riedholz                    2:52.12,9     46.31,0    (32)  4        19.   ¦ 
  158. Gees Wolfgang                       1965 Meiringen                   2:52.20,7     46.38,8    (67)  3        31.   ¦ 
  159. Küpfer Michael                      1964 Burgdorf                    2:52.45,6     47.03,7   (325)  3        32.   ¦ 
  160. Gafner Thomas                       1970 Interlaken                  2:52.47,9     47.06,0    (65)  2        29.   ¦ 
  161. Bühler Max                          1969 Hilterfingen                2:52.56,4     47.14,5    (42)  2        30.   ¦ 
  162. Frei Bruno                          1963 Thierachern                 2:53.35,6     47.53,7    (62)  3        33.   ¦ 
  163. von Allmen Beat                     1969 Mürren                      2:53.36,5     47.54,6   (268)  2        31.   ¦ 
  164. Tjakkes Mariken                     1977 Schüpfheim                  2:53.43,8     48.01,9   (299)  6        8.    ¦ 
  165. Widmer Andreas+Widmer Wiltrud+Miche 1962 Amateure                    2:54.05,0     48.23,1  (1075)  10       51.   ¦ 
  166. Mäder Martin+Ramseier Michael+Baumg 1955 Ämmeschnägge                2:54.12,6     48.30,7  (1040)  10       52.   ¦ 
  167. Zuber Helen                         1961 St. Gallen                  2:54.14,1     48.32,2   (226)  7        4.    ¦ 
  168. Michel Christian+Lazie Nenad+Glaus  1981 Olgas                       2:54.15,0     48.33,1  (1041)  10       53.   ¦ 
  169. Kaderli Christa+Kaderli Bernhard+Bu 1977 Schnauer als Bruni          2:54.19,9     48.38,0  (1032)  10       54.   ¦ 
  170. Nyffenegger Irene+Jenkel Barbara+Sc 1967 www.dynasoft.ch             2:54.24,7     48.42,8  (1048)  10       55.   ¦ 
  171. Büchi Sabine+Loosli Martin+Studer C 1962 MA-CH-S                     2:54.35,7     48.53,8  (1006)  10       56.   ¦ 
  172. Bohren Jörg                         1947 Matten b. Interlaken        2:54.38,1     48.56,2    (30)  5        3.    ¦ 
  173. Fahrni Stefan+Luginbühl Reto+Fuss B 1969 ActiveIT Runners            2:54.44,4     49.02,5  (1100)  10       57.   ¦ 
  174. Künzi Martin                        1963 Sundlauenen                 2:54.44,7     49.02,8   (244)  3        34.   ¦ 
  175. Leigger Isabelle+Peter Thomet+Peter 1973 Valora Trade Runners 0      2:54.45,2     49.03,3  (1080)  10       58.   ¦ 
  176. Zürcher Regula                      1975 Bern                        2:55.06,5     49.24,6   (233)  6        9.    ¦ 
  177. Grüneisen Kurt                      1964 Spiez                       2:55.31,7     49.49,8    (77)  3        35.   ¦ 
  178. Plumey Marcel                       1963 Courgenay                   2:55.53,5     50.11,6   (152)  3        36.   ¦ 
  179. Thomet Goetz Christine              1965 Mühleberg                   2:55.55,6     50.13,7   (235)  7        5.    ¦ 
  180. Weiland Andreas                     1971 Neuchâtel                   2:55.58,9     50.17,0   (219)  2        32.   ¦ 
  181. Wicki Josef                         1954 Schüpfheim                  2:56.02,2     50.20,3   (220)  4        20.   ¦ 
  182. Gehrig Daniel                       1967 Lyss                        2:56.12,9     50.31,0   (308)  3        37.   ¦ 
  183. Hostettler Thomas                   1975 Bern                        2:56.14,5     50.32,6    (96)  2        33.   ¦ 
  184. Hasler Katharina                    1976 Steffisburg                 2:56.19,6     50.37,7    (83)  6        10.   ¦ 
  185. Fuchs Fränzi+Frutiger Annerös+Felde 1969 F3 Hausen                   2:56.26,3     50.44,4  (1205)  9        8.    ¦ 
  186. Rüesch-Herren Martin+Gafner Marcel+ 1960 RüeschGafnerSelection       2:56.29,1     50.47,2  (1057)  10       59.   ¦ 
  187. Ogi Helen, Kandersteg               1976 Nätschgässli                2:56.38,8     50.56,9   (319)  6        11.   ¦ 
  188. von Känel Maya+Brügger Cornelia+Gem 1975 MaCoKa                      2:56.46,7     51.04,8  (1229)  9        9.    ¦ 
  189. Kernen Urs+Zurbügg Fred+Elisabeth K 1960 Spitex Interlaken           2:56.52,2     51.10,3  (1035)  10       60.   ¦ 
  190. Garbely Franz+Hofer Beatrice+Häsler 1940 STB IX                      2:56.52,7     51.10,8  (1018)  10       61.   ¦ 
  191. Michel Urs                          1968 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:57.02,2     51.20,3   (261)  2        34.   ¦ 
  192. Brunner Ingrid                      1957 Hofstetten b. Brienz        2:57.10,2     51.28,3    (39)  8        1.    ¦ 
  193. Vollenweider Bettina+Pfister Ruth+B 1955 Heidruns Louf-Träff         2:57.14,6     51.32,7  (1218)  9        10.   ¦ 
  194. Josi Martin+Gottier Beat+Bruni Beat 1959 Mooshüpfer I                2:57.22,2     51.40,3  (1030)  10       62.   ¦ 
  195. Hostettler Toni                     1949 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:57.27,0     51.45,1   (305)  4        21.   ¦ 
  196. Roth Walter                         1948 Rifferswil                  2:57.31,7     51.49,8   (169)  4        22.   ¦ 
  197. Eberhard Barbara+Müller John+Künzli 1976 Lauf-Treff BIRCHER I        2:57.41,9     52.00,0  (1011)  10       63.   ¦ 
  198. Umbricht  Silvana                   1958 Gibswil-Ried                2:57.59,5     52.17,6   (211)  7        6.    ¦ 
  199. Braun Roland Uwe                    1968 Muttenz                     2:58.16,2     52.34,3    (33)  2        35.   ¦ 
  200. Heldner Marcel+Günther Robert+Schei 1967 STB X                       2:58.32,1     52.50,2  (1024)  10       64.   ¦ 
  201. Gafner Roland                       1961 Gasel                       2:58.48,8     53.06,9    (64)  3        38.   ¦ 
  202. Hommann Edgar                       1946 Grossaffoltern              2:58.53,4     53.11,5    (94)  5        4.    ¦ 
  203. Frankiny Denise                     1979 Wangen bei Olten            2:59.18,0     53.36,1    (61)  6        12.   ¦ 
  204. Thalmann Ferdinand                  1949 Thörishaus                  2:59.27,7     53.45,8   (207)  4        23.   ¦ 
  205. Zimmermann Rolf                     1957 Wangen b. Olten             2:59.38,2     53.56,3   (254)  4        24.   ¦ 
  206. Riggenbach Markus                   1959 Bern                        2:59.44,4     54.02,5   (162)  3        39.   ¦ 
  207. Lauener Hans+Lauener Christoph+Laue 1949 Hohmädler Thun              2:59.50,1     54.08,2  (1039)  10       65.   ¦ 
  208. Schädler Sandra                     1966 Reinach BL                  2:59.51,7     54.09,8   (176)  7        7.    ¦ 
  209. Pritz Stefan+Lenz Michael+Mösching  1966 Lauf-Treff BIRCHER II       2:59.54,7     54.12,8  (1049)  10       66.   ¦ 
  210. Meuris Richard                      1981 Luzern                      2:59.56,7     54.14,8   (126)  1        12.   ¦ 
  211. Zürcher Beat                        1953 Burgdorf                    2:59.59,3     54.17,4   (333)  4        25.   ¦ 
  212. Binggeli Marianne                   1961 Mühleberg                   2:59.59,8     54.17,9   (240)  7        8.    ¦ 
  213. Zeh Andreas, D-Schopfheim           1964 SG Eichen                   3:00.02,6     54.20,7   (224)  3        40.   ¦ 
  214. Flückiger Peter                     1957 Zollikofen                  3:00.03,9     54.22,0    (60)  4        26.   ¦ 
  215. Nydegger Thomas+Wiebke Scholz+Uwe G 1985 Physioteam Eden             3:00.30,9     54.49,0  (1046)  10       67.   ¦ 
  216. Friedli Jürg+Markus Tobler+Thomas Z 1971 MATOJU                      3:00.32,5     54.50,6  (1083)  10       68.   ¦ 
  217. Richard Peter+Fankhauser Marianne+B 1959 new team                    3:00.35,2     54.53,3  (1053)  10       69.   ¦ 
  218. Fischer Gerda+Küenzi Rita+Fischer R 1958 Är söll emol cho!           3:00.38,9     54.57,0  (1015)  10       70.   ¦ 
  219. Flück Jan+Stiffler Heini+Neuhof Ste 1967 HeJa Stef                   3:00.46,9     55.05,0  (1016)  10       71.   ¦ 
  220. Boucard Serge                       1965 Morges                      3:00.48,7     55.06,8   (282)  3        41.   ¦ 
  221. Riesenbürger Brigitte+Frank Riesenb 1963 Skiclub Offenbach           3:00.49,4     55.07,5  (1054)  10       72.   ¦ 
  222. von Siebenthal Sepp                 1966 Toffen                      3:00.58,3     55.16,4   (289)  3        42.   ¦ 
  223. Schären Henri                       1956 Gerolfingen                 3:01.03,6     55.21,7   (178)  4        27.   ¦ 
  224. Müller Oliver+Brunner Markus+Blaser 1970 Bierbüch                    3:01.19,1     55.37,2  (1043)  10       73.   ¦ 
  225. Berger Stefan                       1972 Thun                        3:01.31,2     55.49,3    (20)  2        36.   ¦ 
  226. Cavelti Gaby                        1968 Speicher                    3:01.42,9     56.01,0    (48)  6        13.   ¦ 
  227. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   1962 Kandersteg                  3:01.49,3     56.07,4   (158)  3        43.   ¦ 
  228. Zaugg Urs+Saurer Ursula+Zaugg Béatr 1962 Skating-Team                3:02.05,7     56.23,8  (1078)  10       74.   ¦ 
  229. Wasser Beat+Fankhauser Eve+Zahn Mar 1962 The Best                    3:02.18,1     56.36,2  (1074)  10       75.   ¦ 
  230. Nydegger Erich                      1969 Biel/Bienne                 3:02.45,7     57.03,8   (283)  2        37.   ¦ 
  231. Merli Britta                        1965 Erlinsbach SO               3:02.54,3     57.12,4   (234)  7        9.    ¦ 
  232. Mosimann Lukas+Mosimann Eveline+Mos 1991 Anluev                      3:03.13,8     57.31,9  (1042)  10       76.   ¦ 
  233. Tschanz André                       1981 Wilderswil                  3:03.21,0     57.39,1   (262)  1        13.   ¦ 
  234. Kandera Christoff                   1970 Matten b. Interlaken        3:03.43,9     58.02,0   (269)  2        38.   ¦ 
  235. Schwendimann Roger, Niederstocken   1989 Lauf-Treff BIRCHER          3:03.58,7     58.16,8   (189)  1        14.   ¦ 
  236. Reusser Hans-Ueli                   1953 Steffisburg                 3:04.05,0     58.23,1   (159)  4        28.   ¦ 
  237. Frei Maureen+Pellet Tamara+Wittwer  1974 Wirbelwind                  3:04.40,9     58.59,0  (1204)  9        11.   ¦ 
  238. Hänni Christian                     1984 Wilderswil                  3:04.49,6     59.07,7    (82)  1        15.   ¦ 
  239. Wolf Rolf                           1959 Muri b. Bern                3:04.50,4     59.08,5   (256)  3        44.   ¦ 
  240. Merz Jürg                           1972 Wilderswil                  3:04.50,8     59.08,9   (124)  2        39.   ¦ 
  241. Hohler Patrick                      1973 Reinach BL                  3:04.53,8     59.11,9   (284)  2        40.   ¦ 
  242. Heiniger Ruth+Steiner Markus, Leiss 1966 Salzwasserfische            3:04.55,4     59.13,5  (1023)  10       77.   ¦ 
  243. Bischoff Peter+Ringgenberg Ruedi+Sc 1964 Laufteam Thun III           3:05.29,2     59.47,3  (1005)  10       78.   ¦ 
  244. Rogenmoser Siegfried                1966 Känerkinden                 3:05.31,2     59.49,3   (165)  3        45.   ¦ 
  245. Scheidegger Thomas                  1959 Matten b. Interlaken        3:05.42,3   1:00.00,4   (258)  3        46.   ¦ 
  246. Eichholzer Hans                     1945 Brütten                     3:05.43,9   1:00.02,0    (59)  5        5.    ¦ 
  247. Ryf Teuscher Ursula                 1960 Solothurn                   3:05.50,8   1:00.08,9   (173)  7        10.   ¦ 
  248. Blum Roger                          1975 Kriens                      3:06.27,6   1:00.45,7   (327)  2        41.   ¦ 
  249. Burgener Prisca+Jenzer Beni+Strebel 1967 Valora Trade Runners 1      3:06.45,8   1:01.03,9  (1007)  10       79.   ¦ 
  250. Kohler Ursula, Thörigen             1964 Ingold Rönners              3:06.50,2   1:01.08,3   (293)  7        11.   ¦ 
  251. Zbinden Peter                       1959 Spiez                       3:06.57,8   1:01.15,9   (223)  3        47.   ¦ 
  252. Zesiger Myrta+Egli Christine+Ruef R 1961 TVB 40+                     3:06.58,8   1:01.16,9  (1222)  9        12.   ¦ 
  253. Gygax Roger                         1976 Burgdorf                    3:07.21,5   1:01.39,6    (79)  2        42.   ¦ 
  254. Dänzer Sandra                       1972 Bern                        3:07.51,0   1:02.09,1    (51)  6        14.   ¦ 
  255. Gonzalez Angela                     1958 Nänikon                     3:07.53,5   1:02.11,6    (75)  7        12.   ¦ 
  256. Wüthrich Gisela+Steiner Barbara+Lie 1971 Wülist                      3:08.06,0   1:02.24,1  (1220)  9        13.   ¦ 
  257. Bögli Kurt                          1952 Belp                        3:08.08,8   1:02.26,9   (316)  4        29.   ¦ 
  258. Dinkelacker Balthasar+Schweizer Urs 1965 Lauf-Treff BIRCHER III      3:08.14,1   1:02.32,2  (1010)  10       80.   ¦ 
  259. Gassner Bentz Cornelia              1961 Dielsdorf                   3:08.23,6   1:02.41,7    (66)  7        13.   ¦ 
  260. Lanz Kurt, Aesch ZH                 1939 LLCA                        3:08.26,8   1:02.44,9   (257)  5        6.    ¦ 
  261. Ritschard Daniel                    1963 Hünibach                    3:08.32,6   1:02.50,7   (163)  3        48.   ¦ 
  262. Schäfer Michael+Marcel Wüthrich+Ren 1967 Trio Pretender              3:08.38,8   1:02.56,9  (1059)  10       81.   ¦ 
  263. Hausammann Margreth+Schütz Elisabet 1956 TSVF 2                      3:08.44,2   1:03.02,3  (1224)  9        14.   ¦ 
  264. Bircher Othmar, Uetendorf           1959 Laufteam Bircher Reichenb   3:09.02,5   1:03.20,6    (26)  3        49.   ¦ 
  265. Schneider Bruno                     1955 Grossaffoltern              3:09.08,9   1:03.27,0   (180)  4        30.   ¦ 
  266. Schulz Patricia                     1967 Wald AR                     3:09.10,2   1:03.28,3   (185)  7        14.   ¦ 
  267. Reuse Janine                        1961 Kandersteg                  3:09.20,2   1:03.38,3   (157)  7        15.   ¦ 
  268. Stalder Andreas                     1964 Rohrbach                    3:09.27,3   1:03.45,4   (197)  3        50.   ¦ 
  269. Dormann Josef                       1949 Hochdorf                    3:09.35,0   1:03.53,1    (54)  4        31.   ¦ 
  270. Thomi Muriel                        1963 Gattikon                    3:09.39,3   1:03.57,4   (208)  7        16.   ¦ 
  271. Zwahlen Heidi                       1955 Hinterkappelen              3:09.43,6   1:04.01,7   (230)  8        2.    ¦ 
  272. Streit René                         1955 Heimberg                    3:09.45,4   1:04.03,5   (201)  4        32.   ¦ 
  273. Rothenbühler Urs+Krieg Ruth+Lauper  1971 Lauf-Treff BIRCHER IV       3:09.47,3   1:04.05,4  (1086)  10       82.   ¦ 
  274. Pärli Fritz, Schüpfen               1955 Mosterei Pärli              3:09.58,8   1:04.16,9   (322)  4        33.   ¦ 
  275. Simmler Dorothea                    1967 Interlaken                  3:10.17,5   1:04.35,6   (194)  7        17.   ¦ 
  276. Michel Isabelle                     1966 Weiach                      3:10.21,4   1:04.39,5   (128)  7        18.   ¦ 
  277. Paul Matthias, D-Nalbach            1959 TV Piesbach                 3:10.29,3   1:04.47,4   (275)  3        51.   ¦ 
  278. Marthaler Christi+Kipfer Cornelia+B 1965 TSVF 1                      3:10.44,3   1:05.02,4  (1225)  9        15.   ¦ 
  279. Zuber Jörg                          1946 Ringgenberg BE              3:10.49,8   1:05.07,9   (227)  5        7.    ¦ 
  280. Stricker Annekäthi+Stricker Ulrich+ 1953 Fit u Fätzig                3:11.02,6   1:05.20,7  (1070)  10       83.   ¦ 
  281. Jud Markus+Gäuman Thomas+Gäumann Wa 1958 Trio selte nüechter         3:11.12,4   1:05.30,5  (1031)  10       84.   ¦ 
  282. Sturzenegger Rolf                   1961 Aadorf                      3:11.29,8   1:05.47,9   (205)  3        52.   ¦ 
  283. Mülchi Ramona                       1985 Leuzigen                    3:11.35,4   1:05.53,5   (136)  6        15.   ¦ 
  284. Becher Lorenz                       1961 Ostermundigen               3:11.36,7   1:05.54,8    (17)  3        53.   ¦ 
  285. Schärli Peter, Zürich               1952 SLV                         3:11.49,3   1:06.07,4   (247)  4        34.   ¦ 
  286. Rupp Beatrice+Straubhaar Rosalie+vo ???? Frauenpower                 3:12.02,3   1:06.20,4  (1211)  9        16.   ¦ 
  287. Zurbrügg Pascal                     1980 Unterseen                   3:12.08,0   1:06.26,1   (228)  1        16.   ¦ 
  288. Kundert Hanspeter                   1944 Steffisburg                 3:12.16,5   1:06.34,6   (114)  5        8.    ¦ 
  289. Bernasconi Sergio                   1965 Lyss                        3:12.31,3   1:06.49,4    (21)  3        54.   ¦ 
  290. Nemec Marek                         1981 Basel                       3:12.50,9   1:07.09,0   (141)  1        17.   ¦ 
  291. Ghodrat Mehdi                       1959 Thun                        3:13.09,5   1:07.27,6    (72)  3        55.   ¦ 
  292. Henn Patrick                        1978 Hünibach                    3:13.23,1   1:07.41,2   (276)  1        18.   ¦ 
  293. Zwahlen Erika+Renate Schuck+Annemar 1967 twister-girls               3:13.31,7   1:07.49,8  (1223)  9        17.   ¦ 
  294. Moser Fritz                         1960 Unterentfelden              3:13.32,7   1:07.50,8   (132)  3        56.   ¦ 
  295. Hilfiker Esther                     1962 Muri b. Bern                3:13.36,2   1:07.54,3    (87)  7        19.   ¦ 
  296. Rolli Paul                          1947 Morges                      3:13.52,3   1:08.10,4   (260)  5        9.    ¦ 
  297. Kottmann Helena+Flück Thomas+Bühler 1971 Ueberstorf                  3:14.32,0   1:08.50,1  (1036)  10       85.   ¦ 
  298. Patt Niklaus                        1967 Zernez                      3:14.33,7   1:08.51,8   (271)  3        57.   ¦ 
  299. Reber Beat                          1968 Thun                        3:14.47,9   1:09.06,0    (15)  2        43.   ¦ 
  300. Büchler Ruedi                       1975 Reichenbach im Kandertal    3:14.54,7   1:09.12,8   (314)  2        44.   ¦ 
  301. Regez Marlis+Dänzer Beat+Schenker E 1948 Trio                        3:15.08,7   1:09.26,8  (1052)  10       86.   ¦ 
  302. Zeller Yvonne+Zurbuchen Kathrin+Zyb 1979 Wäschwiiber                 3:15.20,7   1:09.38,8  (1212)  9        18.   ¦ 
  303. Zeugin Chris                        1974 Breitenbach                 3:15.30,2   1:09.48,3   (225)  2        45.   ¦ 
  304. Pera Michele                        1962 Bignasco                    3:15.42,2   1:10.00,3   (146)  3        58.   ¦ 
  305. Brunner Christian+Müller Tanja+Mühl 1978 Sport Mint                  3:16.05,0   1:10.23,1  (1095)  10       87.   ¦ 
  306. Schmied Katharina                   1961 Ried b. Kerzers             3:16.06,2   1:10.24,3   (179)  7        20.   ¦ 
  307. Jeger Roswitha                      1966 Nunningen                   3:16.08,2   1:10.26,3   (104)  7        21.   ¦ 
  308. Ryter Karin+Willen Käthi+Hallenbart 1980 RYWIHA                      3:16.09,3   1:10.27,4  (1228)  9        19.   ¦ 
  309. Edwin Gantenbein                    1990 Schwellbrunn                3:16.14,0   1:10.32,1    (56)  1        19.   ¦ 
  310. Clavien Serge                       1958 Zuchwil                     3:16.15,8   1:10.33,9    (49)  3        59.   ¦ 
  311. Streit Ueli                         1955 Burgdorf                    3:16.34,6   1:10.52,7   (202)  4        35.   ¦ 
  312. Borter Kurt                         1960 Ringgenberg BE              3:16.48,2   1:11.06,3    (31)  3        60.   ¦ 
  313. Müller Stefan                       1964 Unterseen                   3:16.52,0   1:11.10,1   (138)  3        61.   ¦ 
  314. Rüegger Thomas                      1965 Lyssach                     3:17.20,4   1:11.38,5   (171)  3        62.   ¦ 
  315. Brawand Ueli                        1963 Lyssach                     3:17.20,7   1:11.38,8    (35)  3        63.   ¦ 
  316. Gasser Josiane+Tscherrig Corine+Amo 1983 D'Artagnan und die drei M   3:17.33,4   1:11.51,5  (1207)  9        20.   ¦ 
  317. Ruef Tom                            1962 Bern                        3:18.17,7   1:12.35,8   (337)  3        64.   ¦ 
  318. Mehlin Marcel                       1962 DE-Weil am Rhein            3:18.18,2   1:12.36,3   (317)  3        65.   ¦ 
  319. Stucki Manuel                       1971 Thun                        3:18.30,6   1:12.48,7   (203)  2        46.   ¦ 
  320. Bürgi Ronnie                        1979 Aegerten                    3:18.37,2   1:12.55,3    (44)  1        20.   ¦ 
  321. Rickli Jörg                         1967 Sennhof (Winterthur)        3:18.40,0   1:12.58,1   (160)  3        66.   ¦ 
  322. Spieler Nicole+Spieler Ruth+Mani Yv 1981 Running Girls               3:18.42,9   1:13.01,0  (1216)  9        21.   ¦ 
  323. Judr. Lamadé Thomas                 1957 D-Rothenberg                3:18.47,7   1:13.05,8   (107)  4        36.   ¦ 
  324. Ludi Roland                         1960 Studen BE                   3:19.21,0   1:13.39,1   (118)  3        67.   ¦ 
  325. Häsler Hans                         1947 Adliswil                    3:19.47,0   1:14.05,1   (232)  5        10.   ¦ 
  326. Junker Horst                        1959 Boll                        3:19.49,0   1:14.07,1   (108)  3        68.   ¦ 
  327. Gasser Manuela+Künzi Nicole+Gsteige 1970 Fluchtsalat                 3:19.50,7   1:14.08,8  (1227)  9        22.   ¦ 
  328. Imboden Jacqueline                  1971 Spiez                       3:19.53,1   1:14.11,2    (99)  6        16.   ¦ 
  329. Amstutz Kurt+Schranz Christian+Host 1959 Nuggibuebe                  3:20.31,0   1:14.49,1  (1003)  10       88.   ¦ 
  330. Iseli Ernst                         1951 Burgdorf                    3:20.42,0   1:15.00,1   (101)  4        37.   ¦ 
  331. Baechli Philipp                     ???? Kriens                      3:20.48,5   1:15.06,6    (12)  3        69.   ¦ 
  332. Bammert Claudia                     1971 Berikon                     3:20.58,9   1:15.17,0   (264)  6        17.   ¦ 
  333. Peter Lotti                         1963 Zürich                      3:20.59,1   1:15.17,2   (147)  7        22.   ¦ 
  334. Peter Nino                          1960 Zürich                      3:20.59,2   1:15.17,3   (148)  3        70.   ¦ 
  335. Bucher Esther                       1954 Heiligkreuz                 3:21.00,9   1:15.19,0    (40)  8        3.    ¦ 
  336. Heimberg Beat                       1969 Ringgenberg BE              3:21.04,3   1:15.22,4    (84)  2        47.   ¦ 
  337. Wiedmer Monika                      1975 Thun                        3:21.20,3   1:15.38,4   (222)  6        18.   ¦ 
  338. Eggerschwiler Viktor                1955 Baar                        3:21.22,9   1:15.41,0    (57)  4        38.   ¦ 
  339. Schwengeler Jürg+Wittwer Bruno+Oesc 1960 Lattig Runners              3:21.28,5   1:15.46,6  (1066)  10       89.   ¦ 
  340. Walther Urs, Steffisburg            1960 LSV Uetendorf               3:21.32,2   1:15.50,3   (313)  3        71.   ¦ 
  341. Voramwald Kurt                      1954 Heimisbach                  3:21.44,9   1:16.03,0   (217)  4        39.   ¦ 
  342. Fischer Rosmarie+Kiser Monika+Fisch 1961 Die Gmüetliche              3:21.47,0   1:16.05,1  (1203)  9        23.   ¦ 
  343. Muriset Jean-Pierre+Schmid Melanie+ 1970 Cava-Flizzer                3:22.09,4   1:16.27,5  (1044)  10       90.   ¦ 
  344. Schütz Hanspeter                    1967 Rüti b. Büren               3:22.13,7   1:16.31,8   (331)  3        72.   ¦ 
  345. Haesler Susanna+Brawand Esther+Brun 1963 SEP Team                    3:22.32,7   1:16.50,8  (1208)  9        24.   ¦ 
  346. Siegenthaler Stefan                 1969 Latterbach                  3:22.40,7   1:16.58,8   (277)  2        48.   ¦ 
  347. Schläppi Corinne+Linda Schläppi+Bea 1981 Superschmidis               3:23.00,5   1:17.18,6  (1062)  10       91.   ¦ 
  348. Klopfenstein Marco                  1981 Hilterfingen                3:23.16,8   1:17.34,9   (109)  1        21.   ¦ 
  349. Fink Dieter                         1956 Niederdorf                  3:23.43,9   1:18.02,0   (302)  4        40.   ¦ 
  350. Michel Paul                         1947 Worb                        3:23.46,4   1:18.04,5   (130)  5        11.   ¦ 
  351. Salverda Ferdinand T.               1963 Meiringen                   3:24.27,7   1:18.45,8   (175)  3        73.   ¦ 
  352. Eichholzer Barbara                  1978 Winterthur                  3:24.39,1   1:18.57,2    (58)  6        19.   ¦ 
  353. Schär Jeannine+Peter Gafner+Marlies 1990 ScUiHoCkeYfAnS              3:24.43,1   1:19.01,2  (1060)  10       92.   ¦ 
  354. Allemann Stephan                    1965 Wiedlisbach                 3:24.44,1   1:19.02,2     (8)  3        74.   ¦ 
  355. Messerli Heinz                      1962 Kiesen                      3:24.49,3   1:19.07,4   (125)  3        75.   ¦ 
  356. Abegglen Heidi+Doris Brawand+Oehrli 1981 HEDOKU                      3:25.45,6   1:20.03,7  (1001)  10       93.   ¦ 
  357. Berger Matthias                     1970 D-Offenbach                 3:25.52,2   1:20.10,3    (19)  2        49.   ¦ 
  358. Mueller Christina                   1980 Rüschlikon                  3:26.03,3   1:20.21,4   (134)  6        20.   ¦ 
  359. Gysin Ernst, Oberdorf SO            1945 MR Oberdorf                 3:26.16,3   1:20.34,4   (310)  5        12.   ¦ 
  360. Meyer Marco                         1971 Rüdtligen                   3:26.24,3   1:20.42,4   (127)  2        50.   ¦ 
  361. Kradolfer Werner                    1963 Zermatt                     3:26.40,5   1:20.58,6   (111)  3        76.   ¦ 
  362. Schneider Ruth                      1951 Grossaffoltern              3:27.01,6   1:21.19,7   (181)  8        4.    ¦ 
  363. Selimi Ismet                        1956 Murten                      3:27.19,5   1:21.37,6   (192)  4        41.   ¦ 
  364. Stump Martin                        1961 Steffisburg                 3:27.24,2   1:21.42,3   (204)  3        77.   ¦ 
  365. Stoller Peter                       1959 Spiez                       3:27.40,3   1:21.58,4   (200)  3        78.   ¦ 
  366. Burla Stephan                       1960 Binningen                   3:27.55,4   1:22.13,5    (45)  3        79.   ¦ 
  367. Pittet Darcy, Villaraboud           1962 Carc Romont                 3:28.30,7   1:22.48,8   (150)  3        80.   ¦ 
  368. Burn Verena                         1968 Reichenbach im Kandertal    3:28.44,7   1:23.02,8    (46)  6        21.   ¦ 
  369. Foletti Jürg                        1951 Unterseen                   3:28.51,3   1:23.09,4   (270)  4        42.   ¦ 
  370. Hofer Markus                        1961 Stettlen                    3:29.02,4   1:23.20,5    (90)  3        81.   ¦ 
  371. Blatter Hansruedi                   1964 Niederried b. Interlaken    3:29.06,1   1:23.24,2   (263)  3        82.   ¦ 
  372. Kummer Rudolf                       1958 Jaberg                      3:29.47,7   1:24.05,8   (113)  3        83.   ¦ 
  373. Wyssen Marlies                      1970 Frutigen                    3:30.07,4   1:24.25,5   (321)  6        22.   ¦ 
  374. Segmüller Marles+Bucher Seraina+Kir ???? Morpa                       3:30.08,6   1:24.26,7  (1215)  9        25.   ¦ 
  375. Bieri Theres                        1957 Schüpfheim                  3:30.29,3   1:24.47,4   (298)  8        5.    ¦ 
  376. Nyffeler Manfred                    1950 Interlaken                  3:30.34,8   1:24.52,9   (143)  4        43.   ¦ 
  377. Hintermann Andi+Forrer Denise+Piste 1973 Die Latschenquäler          3:31.00,0   1:25.18,1  (1026)  10       94.   ¦ 
  378. Lanz-Smids Martje                   1950 Wiedlisbach                 3:31.37,6   1:25.55,7   (312)  8        6.    ¦ 
  379. Nienhüser Denis                     1966 Belp                        3:33.22,1   1:27.40,2   (328)  3        84.   ¦ 
  380. Feuz Thomas                         1963 Gsteigwiler                 3:33.31,7   1:27.49,8   (303)  3        85.   ¦ 
  381. Reber Christine+Bürgler Stefan+Binz 1961 ReBüBi                      3:34.58,8   1:29.16,9  (1051)  10       95.   ¦ 
  382. Landmesser Manuel                   1975 Matten b. Interlaken        3:35.07,7   1:29.25,8   (115)  2        51.   ¦ 
  383. Pillet Pascal                       1955 Vétroz                      3:35.24,2   1:29.42,3   (149)  4        44.   ¦ 
  384. Moser Christian                     1962 Wetzikon ZH                 3:35.44,0   1:30.02,1   (131)  3        86.   ¦ 
  385. Becher Christine                    1958 Ostermundigen               3:36.23,7   1:30.41,8    (16)  7        23.   ¦ 
  386. Paul Sabine, D-Nalbach              ???? TV Piesbach                 3:36.25,6   1:30.43,7   (274)  7        24.   ¦ 
  387. Gafner Eveline+Gurtner Brigitte+Sch 1969 Netzroller                  3:36.54,3   1:31.12,4  (1206)  9        26.   ¦ 
  388. Distel Patric                       1977 Olten                       3:37.11,4   1:31.29,5    (53)  2        52.   ¦ 
  389. Alioth Catherine                    1960 Basel                       3:39.57,7   1:34.15,8     (6)  7        25.   ¦ 
  390. Musfeld Patricia                    ???? Binningen                   3:39.57,8   1:34.15,9   (281)  7        26.   ¦ 
  391. Battegay Muriel                     1961 Basel                       3:39.58,0   1:34.16,1    (14)  7        27.   ¦ 
  392. Bühlmann Roger                      1956 Boswil                      3:40.22,8   1:34.40,9    (43)  4        45.   ¦ 
  393. Beugger Kathrin                     1968 Iseltwald                   3:40.51,1   1:35.09,2    (23)  6        23.   ¦ 
  394. Beugger Moritz                      1963 Iseltwald                   3:40.51,2   1:35.09,3    (24)  3        87.   ¦ 
  395. Meier Jörg                          1950 Wilderswil                  3:41.10,8   1:35.28,9   (123)  4        46.   ¦ 
  396. Steffen Peter                       1957 Burgdorf                    3:43.43,5   1:38.01,6   (198)  4        47.   ¦ 
  397. Krebs Werner                        1962 Steffisburg                 3:44.34,6   1:38.52,7   (291)  3        88.   ¦ 
  398. Blatter Pascal                      1979 Interlaken                  3:45.00,0   1:39.18,1    (27)  1        22.   ¦ 
  399. Froidevaux Monica                   1980 Iseltwald                   3:45.02,1   1:39.20,2   (241)  6        24.   ¦ 
  400. Judr. Lamadé Heike                  1962 D-Rothenberg                3:45.32,4   1:39.50,5   (106)  7        28.   ¦ 
  401. Kurth Urs, Worben                   1960 Tri Club Seeland            3:46.50,8   1:41.08,9   (318)  3        89.   ¦ 
  402. Pfenninger Ruth                     1969 Müllheim Dorf               3:47.36,0   1:41.54,1   (245)  6        25.   ¦ 
  403. Schwob Evelyn                       1982 Sissach                     3:47.47,9   1:42.06,0   (190)  6        26.   ¦ 
  404. Lendi Johannes                      1959 Arosa                       3:52.22,4   1:46.40,5   (116)  3        90.   ¦ 
  405. Hoffmann Andreas, D-Freiburg        1968 USC Freiburg                3:52.42,4   1:47.00,5    (92)  2        53.   ¦ 
  406. Schär Urs                           1948 Hasle-Rüegsau               3:52.45,3   1:47.03,4   (177)  4        48.   ¦ 
  407. Freitag Manfred                     1941 D-Schwarzheide              3:53.07,1   1:47.25,2    (63)  5        13.   ¦ 
  408. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 1951 Carouge GE                  3:53.23,5   1:47.41,6   (210)  4        49.   ¦ 
  409. Egger Marianne+Rohrer Daniela+Wagis 1948 100km Läufer                3:59.21,7   1:53.39,8  (1202)  9        27.   ¦ 
  410. Habegger Hans                       1953 Utzigen                     4:06.18,9   2:00.37,0    (81)  4        50.   ¦ 
  411. Nivola Gianpaolo                    1966 Littau                      4:06.24,0   2:00.42,1   (142)  3        91.   ¦ 
  412. Stich Oliver                        1986 Kleinlützel                 4:12.24,0   2:06.42,1   (199)  1        23.   ¦ 
  413. Allemann Gregor                     1990 Kleinlützel                 4:12.24,2   2:06.42,3     (7)  1        24.   ¦ 
  414. Glanzmann Marlène, Kallnach         1964 SLVS                        4:14.37,4   2:08.55,5    (74)  7        29.   ¦ 
  415. Lötscher Margrit                    1948 Eptingen                    4:15.29,5   2:09.47,6   (117)  8        7.    ¦ 
  416. Aeschlimann Andreas                 1963 Gümligen                    4:15.59,3   2:10.17,4     (5)  3        92.   ¦ 
  417. Triet Armanda                       1990 Schönenberg an der Thur     4:17.55,5   2:12.13,6   (209)  6        27.   ¦ 
  418. Krieg Sandra                        1974 Grenchen                    4:18.27,2   2:12.45,3   (112)  6        28.   ¦ 
  419. Dreger Thomas                       1974 Niederried b. Interlaken    4:26.03,2   2:20.21,3    (55)  2        54.   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.