(15) Frauen 20 HM

51. Brienzerseelauf 2007, Bönigen - (15) Frauen 20 HM

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Spycher Rebecca, Kleinandelfingen   1974 Run & Smile                 1:26.04,7       -----   (755)  O_F_21   1.    ¦ 
    2. Hertenstein Simone                  1977 Hersberg                    1:28.03,7      1.59,0   (578)  O_F_21   3.    ¦ 
    3. Vogler Jeannine                     1969 Thalwil                     1:28.06,3      2.01,6   (764)  O_F_21   4.    ¦ 
    4. Holliger Ursina, Interlaken         1977 LAC Biel                    1:29.33,8      3.29,1   (729)  O_F_21   5.    ¦ 
    5. Bähler Carmen                       1973 Thun                        1:31.29,8      5.25,1    (11)  O_F_21   6.    ¦ 
    6. Zehnder Cornelia                    1978 Burgdorf                    1:32.54,4      6.49,7   (691)  O_F_21   7.    ¦ 
    7. Almer Elisabeth                     1972 Grindelwald                 1:33.36,9      7.32,2   (727)  O_F_21   8.    ¦ 
    8. Strupler Annina                     1984 Grindelwald                 1:36.18,8     10.14,1   (663)  O_F_21   10.   ¦ 
    9. Schnyder Carmen, Erschmatt          ???? Seppey                      1:36.25,0     10.20,3   (783)  O_F_21   11.   ¦ 
   10. Müller Andrea                       1982 Thun                        1:36.38,1     10.33,4   (745)  O_F_21   12.   ¦ 
   11. Lüthi Quirina                       1972 Ringgenberg BE              1:37.19,2     11.14,5   (610)  O_F_21   13.   ¦ 
   12. Amato Elita                         1975 Gümligen                    1:41.02,9     14.58,2   (507)  O_F_21   16.   ¦ 
   13. Gäumann Miriam                      1982 Thun                        1:41.36,2     15.31,5   (561)  O_F_21   17.   ¦ 
   14. Kluser Karin                        1971 Kerzers                     1:43.11,9     17.07,2   (599)  O_F_21   20.   ¦ 
   15. Wyss Miryam                         1976 Matten b. Interlaken        1:44.44,5     18.39,8   (688)  O_F_21   22.   ¦ 
   16. Thamm Andrea                        1970 Brienz BE                   1:46.52,3     20.47,6   (744)  O_F_21   28.   ¦ 
   17. Haltinner Manuela                   1979 St. Gallen                  1:47.34,2     21.29,5   (785)  O_F_21   30.   ¦ 
   18. Niederhauser Salome                 1986 Röthenbach Hbsee            1:47.34,9     21.30,2   (620)  O_F_21   31.   ¦ 
   19. Mckendrick Linda                    1971 Cham                        1:48.03,6     21.58,9   (612)  O_F_21   32.   ¦ 
   20. Bohn Dehlia, Reckingen VS           1969 Gommer Schnägä              1:48.05,5     22.00,8   (528)  O_F_21   33.   ¦ 
   21. Lavis Kristina                      1977 USA-Madison                 1:49.42,2     23.37,5   (699)  O_F_21   37.   ¦ 
   22. Schneiderbauer Gaby                 1981 Spiez                       1:51.53,5     25.48,8   (784)  O_F_21   41.   ¦ 
   23. Ruch Nadja                          1979 Thun                        1:53.25,2     27.20,5   (753)  O_F_21   44.   ¦ 
   24. Köpfli Patrizia                     1988 Wolhusen                    1:53.53,6     27.48,9   (603)  O_F_21   45.   ¦ 
   25. Clay Lorraine                       1969 Spiez                       1:58.24,9     32.20,2   (538)  O_F_21   54.   ¦ 
   26. Rufener Andrea                      1977 Thun                        1:58.31,3     32.26,6   (638)  O_F_21   55.   ¦ 
   27. Eggenschwiler Paula                 1970 Bönigen b. Interlaken       1:59.32,9     33.28,2   (773)  O_F_21   57.   ¦ 
   28. Clauss Nathalie, Riaz               1969 CS Marsens                  2:00.26,5     34.21,8   (348)  O_F_21   60.   ¦ 
   29. Schwab Sonya                        1968 Wilderswil                  2:00.35,7     34.31,0   (653)  O_F_21   61.   ¦ 
   30. Hoegel Elisabeth                    1968 Unterseen                   2:00.35,8     34.31,1   (581)  O_F_21   62.   ¦ 
   31. Wertli Denise                       1976 Arlesheim                   2:00.48,8     34.44,1   (682)  O_F_21   64.   ¦ 
   32. Jakobs Claudia                      1970 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:02.00,2     35.55,5   (590)  O_F_21   67.   ¦ 
   33. Del Fabro Miriam                    1968 Thalwil                     2:04.19,4     38.14,7   (542)  O_F_21   71.   ¦ 
   34. Wenger Eveline                      1968 Gündlischwand               2:04.58,2     38.53,5   (680)  O_F_21   72.   ¦ 
   35. Nauer Janine                        1975 Bern                        2:05.31,4     39.26,7   (754)  O_F_21   73.   ¦ 
   36. Zenger Daniela                      1982 Zollikofen                  2:05.42,0     39.37,3   (693)  O_F_21   74.   ¦ 
   37. Isler Sandra                        1984 Thun                        2:06.33,1     40.28,4   (758)  O_F_21   77.   ¦ 
   38. Mühlemann Beatrice                  1971 Thun                        2:08.31,3     42.26,6   (618)  O_F_21   82.   ¦ 
   39. Durand Melanie                      1981 Ostermundigen               2:15.06,7     49.02,0   (544)  O_F_21   86.   ¦ 
   40. Lopes Lidia                         1976 Münchenstein                2:16.17,0     50.12,3   (608)  O_F_21   87.   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.