51. Brienzerseelauf 2007, Bönigen - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15          20. Bohn Dehlia, Reckingen VS           1969 Gommer Schnägä              1:48.05,5     22.00,8   (528)   ¦ 
2            9. Bohn Pascal, Reckingen VS           1968 LT Goms                     2:19.24,9     13.43,0    (29)   ¦ 
19           2. Gerber Janick, Reichenbach i. K.    1999 LC Scharnachtal                3.06,8      0.04,9  (2198)   ¦ 
3           25. Odermatt Noldi                      1967 Reichenbach i. K.           2:47.02,4     38.01,2   (285)   ¦ 
2            7. Seiler Marcel, Reichenbach i. K.    1969 TV Ringgenberg              2:18.10,9     12.29,0   (296)   ¦ 
11           6. Blumenstein Stefan                  1975 Reichenbach im Kandertal    1:15.08,0      5.29,9   (527)   ¦ 
2           44. Büchler Ruedi                       1975 Reichenbach im Kandertal    3:14.54,7   1:09.12,8   (314)   ¦ 
6           21. Burn Verena                         1968 Reichenbach im Kandertal    3:28.44,7   1:06.52,2    (46)   ¦ 
3            1. von Känel Martin                    1967 Reichenbach im Kandertal    2:09.01,2       -----     (3)   ¦ 
19          27. von Känel Matthias, Reichenbach im  2000 LC Scharnachtal                3.54,9      0.53,0  (2178)   ¦ 
11          56. Ensner Matthias                     1972 Reinach BL                  1:50.42,5     41.04,4   (547)   ¦ 
19          30. Ensner Thomas                       2000 Reinach BL                     4.04,3      1.02,4  (2180)   ¦ 
2           40. Hohler Patrick                      1973 Reinach BL                  3:04.53,8     59.11,9   (284)   ¦ 
12          33. Schädler Beat                       1958 Reinach BL                  1:35.26,7     24.34,7   (645)   ¦ 
7            7. Schädler Sandra                     1966 Reinach BL                  2:59.51,7     23.15,0   (176)   ¦ 
22           3. Barben Marcella, Reutigen           1993 Allblacks Thun                10.39,8      0.28,0  (2167)   ¦ 
9           16. Rupp Beatrice+Straubhaar Rosalie+vo ???? Frauenpower                 3:12.02,3     42.21,5  (1211)   ¦ 
15          28. Clauss Nathalie, Riaz               1969 CS Marsens                  2:00.26,5     34.21,8   (348)   ¦ 
7           20. Schmied Katharina                   1961 Ried b. Kerzers             3:16.06,2     39.29,5   (179)   ¦ 
10          12. Gäumann Walter+Gäumann Werner+Stude 1968 TSVF 4                      2:30.18,9     21.17,3  (1089)   ¦ 
10          39. Güdel Anton+Kipfer Roger+Blaser Dan 1965 TSVF 3                      2:47.52,3     38.50,7  (1090)   ¦ 
9           14. Hausammann Margreth+Schütz Elisabet 1956 TSVF 2                      3:08.44,2     39.03,4  (1224)   ¦ 
10          44. Hausammann Walter+Gilgen Christian+ 1951 TSVF 2                      2:49.48,7     40.47,1  (1091)   ¦ 
4           19. Bracher Peter                       1955 Riedholz                    2:52.12,9     36.29,8    (32)   ¦ 
14           1. Lindner Willi, Riedholz             1947 hft.so.ch                   1:25.39,4       -----   (788)   ¦ 
4           22. Roth Walter                         1948 Rifferswil                  2:57.31,7     41.48,6   (169)   ¦ 
26         ---  Aebersold Susanne                   1962 Ringgenberg BE                49.02,0       -----  (2175)   ¦ 
26         ---  Bigler Brigitte                     1971 Ringgenberg BE              1:02.27,8       -----  (2007)   ¦ 
3           60. Borter Kurt                         1960 Ringgenberg BE              3:16.48,2   1:07.47,0    (31)   ¦ 
26         ---  Eugster Regula                      1960 Ringgenberg BE                55.56,0       -----  (2164)   ¦ 
2           47. Heimberg Beat                       1969 Ringgenberg BE              3:21.04,3   1:15.22,4    (84)   ¦ 
10          46. Imboden Christian+Furler Christoph+ 1952 Sagibuebe Ringgenberg       2:49.58,3     40.56,7  (1098)   ¦ 
19          25. Lüthi Luca                          1998 Ringgenberg BE                 3.54,1      0.52,2  (2077)   ¦ 
15          11. Lüthi Quirina                       1972 Ringgenberg BE              1:37.19,2     11.14,5   (610)   ¦ 
20          17. Mühlematter Bente                   2000 Ringgenberg BE                 4.06,0      1.04,5  (2086)   ¦ 
10          48. Stadelmann Billy+Rieder Markus+Brun 1959 Stadelmann Billy's          2:51.10,6     42.09,0  (1069)   ¦ 
12          25. Sterchi Hansruedi                   1964 Ringgenberg BE              1:30.40,3     19.48,3   (740)   ¦ 
1            2. Weiler Simon, Ringgenberg BE        1982 SG Spiezathlon              2:14.37,5      4.36,6   (238)   ¦ 
5            7. Zuber Jörg                          1946 Ringgenberg BE              3:10.49,8     44.46,7   (227)   ¦ 
24           9. Zurbuchen Katja                     1995 Ringgenberg BE                 8.16,4      0.46,8  (2124)   ¦ 
23           5. Zurbuchen Lukas                     1997 Ringgenberg BE                 7.34,0      0.40,4  (2125)   ¦ 
3           50. Stalder Andreas                     1964 Rohrbach                    3:09.27,3   1:00.26,1   (197)   ¦ 
11          53. Gfeller Immanuel                    1969 Rosshäusern                 1:47.53,8     38.15,7   (564)   ¦ 
15          18. Niederhauser Salome                 1986 Röthenbach Hbsee            1:47.34,9     21.30,2   (620)   ¦ 
12          50. Fischer Roland                      1962 Rubigen                     1:44.19,6     33.27,6   (553)   ¦ 
11          26. Humphris Richard                    1972 Rubigen                     1:31.26,3     21.48,2   (698)   ¦ 
2           50. Meyer Marco                         1971 Rüdtligen                   3:26.24,3   1:20.42,4   (127)   ¦ 
12           1. Gerber Markus, Rüfenacht BE         1960 GGBern                      1:10.52,0       -----   (704)   ¦ 
9            6. Weser Liz+Treier Nadia+Gerber Liz,  1949 Liz+Liz mit Nadia           2:44.52,4     15.11,6  (1219)   ¦ 
10          94. Hintermann Andi+Forrer Denise+Piste 1973 Die Latschenquäler          3:31.00,0   1:21.58,4  (1026)   ¦ 
12          16. Becker Thomas                       1965 Rüschegg Gambach            1:25.18,2     14.26,2   (716)   ¦ 
26         ---  Riesen Hans                         1943 Rüschegg-Heubach              48.03,3       -----  (2165)   ¦ 
6           20. Mueller Christina                   1980 Rüschlikon                  3:26.03,3   1:04.10,8   (134)   ¦ 
3           72. Schütz Hanspeter                    1967 Rüti b. Büren               3:22.13,7   1:13.12,5   (331)   ¦ 
20          26. Schütz Sarah                        2000 Rüti b. Büren                  5.02,6      2.01,1  (2176)   ¦ 
10          69. Richard Peter+Fankhauser Marianne+B 1959 new team                    3:00.35,2     51.33,6  (1053)   ¦ 
11          70. Zigerlig Stefan                     1968 Rüti ZH                     2:27.42,8   1:18.04,7   (702)   ¦ 

Total 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.