51. Brienzerseelauf 2007, Bönigen - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26         ---  Rod Marie                           1947 Gals                          53.30,2       -----  (2096)   ¦ 
26         ---  Schweizer Ursula                    1954 Gals                          48.17,2       -----  (2104)   ¦ 
13          36. Greutmann Donath                    1949 Ganterschwil                1:56.05,2     36.27,1   (568)   ¦ 
3           38. Gafner Roland                       1961 Gasel                       2:58.48,8     49.47,6    (64)   ¦ 
7           16. Thomi Muriel                        1963 Gattikon                    3:09.39,3     33.02,6   (208)   ¦ 
4           17. Platon Didier                       1956 Gempen                      2:51.45,4     36.02,3   (151)   ¦ 
4           27. Schären Henri                       1956 Gerolfingen                 3:01.03,6     45.20,5   (178)   ¦ 
3           17. Giger Roland                        1965 Gerzensee                   2:42.37,1     33.35,9    (73)   ¦ 
7            6. Umbricht  Silvana                   1958 Gibswil-Ried                2:57.59,5     21.22,8   (211)   ¦ 
26         ---  Feuz Margrit                        1952 Gimmelwald                    55.56,1       -----  (2020)   ¦ 
21           1. Senti Marco                         1993 Giswil                         8.37,9       -----  (2109)   ¦ 
10          95. Reber Christine+Bürgler Stefan+Binz 1961 ReBüBi                      3:34.58,8   1:25.57,2  (1051)   ¦ 
26         ---  Flück Myrta                         1962 Goldswil b. Interlaken        51.07,9       -----  (2026)   ¦ 
20          18. Hodler Shanina                      1999 Goldswil b. Interlaken         4.09,6      1.08,1  (2148)   ¦ 
26         ---  Isch Margrit                        1955 Goldswil b. Interlaken        46.15,4       -----  (2055)   ¦ 
21           9. Mariani Dario                       1993 Goldswil b. Interlaken        10.30,8      1.52,9  (2186)   ¦ 
24          20. Mariani Nadya                       1996 Goldswil b. Interlaken         9.03,2      1.33,6  (2184)   ¦ 
3            5. Roth Thomas                         1962 Goldswil b. Interlaken      2:31.49,4     22.48,2   (168)   ¦ 
6            4. Scheurer Annette, Goldswil b. Inter 1970 SG Spiezathlon              2:42.29,6     20.37,1   (259)   ¦ 
9            7. Schopfer Esther+Schnydrig Sandra+Da ???? Hot Shots                   2:51.00,6     21.19,8  (1213)   ¦ 
26         ---  Urfer Regina                        1963 Goldswil b. Interlaken        58.38,0       -----  (2114)   ¦ 
12           3. Bühler Marcel, Gommiswald           1966 SLVS                        1:15.26,7      4.34,7   (798)   ¦ 
11          13. Collella Andy, Gommiswald           1968 TTG                         1:23.37,2     13.59,1   (799)   ¦ 
2           15. Olbrecht Willi                      1972 Grafenried                  2:34.18,5     28.36,6   (145)   ¦ 
11          63. Zürcher Markus                      1972 Grafenried                  1:58.43,4     49.05,3   (697)   ¦ 
11          15. Bacchi Roland                       1969 Greifensee                  1:24.33,5     14.55,4   (511)   ¦ 
6           28. Krieg Sandra                        1974 Grenchen                    4:18.27,2   1:56.34,7   (112)   ¦ 
15           7. Almer Elisabeth                     1972 Grindelwald                 1:33.36,9      7.32,2   (727)   ¦ 
3            2. Brawand Ulrich                      1963 Grindelwald                 2:19.06,1     10.04,9    (36)   ¦ 
22           6. Michel Andrea                       1994 Grindelwald                   12.26,2      2.14,4  (2078)   ¦ 
16           3. Neustadt Rita                       1964 Grindelwald                 1:38.25,8      3.07,4   (726)   ¦ 
15           8. Strupler Annina                     1984 Grindelwald                 1:36.18,8     10.14,1   (663)   ¦ 
4            8. Vogel Willy, Grindelwald            1955 TV Grindelwald              2:43.26,8     27.43,7   (214)   ¦ 
5            4. Hommann Edgar                       1946 Grossaffoltern              2:58.53,4     32.50,3    (94)   ¦ 
16          30. Maeusli Rita                        1961 Grossaffoltern              2:06.37,5     31.19,1   (790)   ¦ 
4           30. Schneider Bruno                     1955 Grossaffoltern              3:09.08,9     53.25,8   (180)   ¦ 
8            4. Schneider Ruth                      1951 Grossaffoltern              3:27.01,6     29.51,4   (181)   ¦ 
13          35. Ramseier Alfred, Grünenmatt         1952 Rämsis                      1:54.11,7     34.33,6   (629)   ¦ 
3           85. Feuz Thomas                         1963 Gsteigwiler                 3:33.31,7   1:24.30,5   (303)   ¦ 
10          42. Soche Tobias+Sterchi Lara+Siegrist  1988 Alemania Runners            2:49.18,9     40.17,3  (1067)   ¦ 
3           92. Aeschlimann Andreas                 1963 Gümligen                    4:15.59,3   2:06.58,1     (5)   ¦ 
15          12. Amato Elita                         1975 Gümligen                    1:41.02,9     14.58,2   (507)   ¦ 
12          21. Grütter Matthias                    1964 Gümligen                    1:28.44,5     17.52,5   (718)   ¦ 
2           27. Simmen Stephan                      1973 Gümligen                    2:49.28,1     43.46,2   (193)   ¦ 
15          34. Wenger Eveline                      1968 Gündlischwand               2:04.58,2     38.53,5   (680)   ¦ 
10          23. Ramseier Joergen+Zbinden Renate+Mül 1965 Tick,Trick& Track           2:37.14,5     28.12,9  (1050)   ¦ 

Total 46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.