51. Brienzerseelauf 2007, Bönigen - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12          44. Wächter Stefan                      1967 Wilderswil                  1:42.13,4     31.21,4   (759)   ¦ 
19           8. Wade Willy, Matten b. Interlaken    1999 Satus Interlaken               3.19,7      0.17,8  (2117)   ¦ 
3           71. Walther Urs, Steffisburg            1960 LSV Uetendorf               3:21.32,2   1:12.31,0   (313)   ¦ 
3           12. Waelti Stephan                      1965 Spiez                       2:38.51,4     29.50,2   (252)   ¦ 
19           5. Wanner Levin                        2000 Unterseen                      3.16,4      0.14,5  (2195)   ¦ 
12          43. Wanner Peter                        1964 Fischbach LU                1:41.37,0     30.45,0   (677)   ¦ 
10          75. Wasser Beat+Fankhauser Eve+Zahn Mar 1962 The Best                    3:02.18,1     53.16,5  (1074)   ¦ 
26         ---  Weber Christine                     1959 Utzenstorf                    51.34,5       -----  (2169)   ¦ 
23           4. Weber Remo                          1995 Brienz BE                      7.21,4      0.27,8  (2126)   ¦ 
13          12. Weber Rolf                          1951 Zürich                      1:35.59,7     16.21,6   (732)   ¦ 
23          20. Weber Sandro                        1997 Brienz BE                      8.29,3      1.35,7  (2127)   ¦ 
2           32. Weiland Andreas                     1971 Neuchâtel                   2:55.58,9     50.17,0   (219)   ¦ 
1            2. Weiler Simon, Ringgenberg BE        1982 SG Spiezathlon              2:14.37,5      4.36,6   (238)   ¦ 
12          31. Weingart Markus                     1965 Biel/Bienne                 1:34.10,3     23.18,3   (678)   ¦ 
12          55. Weissen Freddi                      1962 Interlaken                  1:47.23,3     36.31,3   (743)   ¦ 
15          34. Wenger Eveline                      1968 Gündlischwand               2:04.58,2     38.53,5   (680)   ¦ 
13          39. Wenger Willi                        1950 Muri b. Bern                2:13.57,5     54.19,4   (681)   ¦ 
15          31. Wertli Denise                       1976 Arlesheim                   2:00.48,8     34.44,1   (682)   ¦ 
9            6. Weser Liz+Treier Nadia+Gerber Liz,  1949 Liz+Liz mit Nadia           2:44.52,4     15.11,6  (1219)   ¦ 
4           20. Wicki Josef                         1954 Schüpfheim                  2:56.02,2     40.19,1   (220)   ¦ 
2            6. Widiez David                        1973 Spiez                       2:17.36,0     11.54,1   (221)   ¦ 
16          33. Widmer Amelie                       1962 Unterseen                   2:14.29,7     39.11,3   (683)   ¦ 
10          51. Widmer Andreas+Widmer Wiltrud+Miche 1962 Amateure                    2:54.05,0     45.03,4  (1075)   ¦ 
23           8. Wiedler Daniel                      1995 Wilderswil                     7.42,9      0.49,3  (2144)   ¦ 
6           18. Wiedmer Monika                      1975 Thun                        3:21.20,3     59.27,8   (222)   ¦ 
11          48. Willi Christof                      1978 Steffisburg                 1:46.02,3     36.24,2   (358)   ¦ 
20           6. Willi Edith                         1998 Hasliberg Hohfluh              3.28,8      0.27,3  (2118)   ¦ 
10          38. Winterberger Mirjam+Kurt Huber+Clau 1965 Three 4 Fun                 2:46.59,6     37.58,0  (1076)   ¦ 
12          24. Wittwer Charly                      1965 Thun                        1:30.19,6     19.27,6   (684)   ¦ 
11          35. Wittwer Marco                       1975 Strengelbach                1:37.14,5     27.36,4   (685)   ¦ 
16          28. Wittwer Ruth                        1967 Jegenstorf                  2:06.37,2     31.18,8   (791)   ¦ 
3           44. Wolf Rolf                           1959 Muri b. Bern                3:04.50,4     55.49,2   (256)   ¦ 
26         ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie             1950 Oetwil am See                 55.54,3       -----  (2119)   ¦ 
12          37. Wudich Lars                         1961 NL-Friesland nl-8931AN      1:38.51,2     27.59,2   (686)   ¦ 
20          22. Würgler Tatjana                     ???? Leissigen                      4.24,2      1.22,7  (2120)   ¦ 
9           13. Wüthrich Gisela+Steiner Barbara+Lie 1971 Wülist                      3:08.06,0     38.25,2  (1220)   ¦ 
20          20. Wyer Angelika                       1998 Spiez                          4.16,2      1.14,7  (2121)   ¦ 
19          34. Wyer Sebastian                      2000 Spiez                          4.10,5      1.08,6  (2122)   ¦ 
12          41. Wyer Stefan                         1965 Spiez                       1:40.59,2     30.07,2   (687)   ¦ 
9            4. Wymann Franziska+König Marianne+Sch 1960 TSVF 3                      2:39.12,6      9.31,8  (1226)   ¦ 
15          15. Wyss Miryam                         1976 Matten b. Interlaken        1:44.44,5     18.39,8   (688)   ¦ 
6           22. Wyssen Marlies                      1970 Frutigen                    3:30.07,4   1:08.14,9   (321)   ¦ 
16          10. Wyssmüller Käthi                    1962 Heimberg                    1:48.53,0     13.34,6   (690)   ¦ 
12           9. Wyttenbach Werner                   1965 Lyss                        1:19.18,9      8.26,9   (349)   ¦ 

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.