51. Brienzerseelauf 2007, Bönigen - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16          32. Teuscher Renate                     1958 Brienz BE                   2:09.28,6     34.10,2   (741)   ¦ 
4           23. Thalmann Ferdinand                  1949 Thörishaus                  2:59.27,7     43.44,6   (207)   ¦ 
15          16. Thamm Andrea                        1970 Brienz BE                   1:46.52,3     20.47,6   (744)   ¦ 
12          15. Thomann Ueli, Thun                  1966 LSV Uetendorf               1:23.27,6     12.35,6   (779)   ¦ 
7            5. Thomet Goetz Christine              1965 Mühleberg                   2:55.55,6     19.18,9   (235)   ¦ 
7           16. Thomi Muriel                        1963 Gattikon                    3:09.39,3     33.02,6   (208)   ¦ 
10          43. Thüler Christian+Derungs Daniel+Der 1987 Urtener Speed               2:49.31,6     40.30,0  (1071)   ¦ 
6            8. Tjakkes Mariken                     1977 Schüpfheim                  2:53.43,8     31.51,3   (299)   ¦ 
4           15. Tomantschger Gerhard                1949 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:50.21,5     34.38,4   (255)   ¦ 
16          27. Tomasoni Chantal                    1964 Marin-Epagnier              2:05.58,5     30.40,1   (667)   ¦ 
13           9. Trachsel Ulrich                     1952 Frutigen                    1:33.52,1     14.14,0   (668)   ¦ 
26         ---  Treu Isabelle                       1967 Ettingen                    1:01.41,2       -----  (2141)   ¦ 
6           27. Triet Armanda                       1990 Schönenberg an der Thur     4:17.55,5   1:56.03,0   (209)   ¦ 
23          23. Trimor Burniki                      1995 Bönigen b. Interlaken          8.35,7      1.42,1  (2210)   ¦ 
4           49. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 1951 Carouge GE                  3:53.23,5   1:37.40,4   (210)   ¦ 
10           5. Trummer Stefan+Albert Trummer+Marco 1986 Trummer Spiez               2:20.05,3     11.03,7  (1072)   ¦ 
1           13. Tschanz André                       1981 Wilderswil                  3:03.21,0     53.20,1   (262)   ¦ 
13          14. Tschopp Fritz, Lengnau BE           1949 LSV Biel                    1:38.04,7     18.26,6   (777)   ¦ 
20          13. Tschumi Carina                      1998 Thierachern                    3.49,4      0.47,9  (2139)   ¦ 
24           2. Turtschi Nicole                     1995 CH                             7.36,6      0.07,0  (2132)   ¦ 
20           1. Turtschi Rahel                      1998 Faulensee                      3.01,5       -----  (2133)   ¦ 
24          15. Turtschi Silvia                     1996 Faulensee                      8.45,9      1.16,3  (2134)   ¦ 

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.