51. Brienzerseelauf 2007, Bönigen - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4           50. Habegger Hans                       1953 Utzigen                     4:06.18,9   1:50.35,8    (81)   ¦ 
19          21. Hafner Sandro, Interlaken           2000 Satus Interlaken               3.43,7      0.41,8  (2044)   ¦ 
26         ---  Hägli Bernadette                    1969 Ettingen                    1:01.40,9       -----  (2140)   ¦ 
13          40. Hahne Wolfgang                      1953 Ostermundigen Rüti          2:18.10,3     58.32,2   (571)   ¦ 
26         ---  Haldemann Daniel                    1964 Bönigen b. Interlaken         48.20,0       -----  (2045)   ¦ 
15          17. Haltinner Manuela                   1979 St. Gallen                  1:47.34,2     21.29,5   (785)   ¦ 
11          16. Häni Thomas                         1985 Leuzigen                    1:28.02,1     18.24,0   (572)   ¦ 
1           15. Hänni Christian                     1984 Wilderswil                  3:04.49,6     54.48,7    (82)   ¦ 
5           10. Häsler Hans                         1947 Adliswil                    3:19.47,0     53.43,9   (232)   ¦ 
6           10. Hasler Katharina                    1976 Steffisburg                 2:56.19,6     34.27,1    (83)   ¦ 
9           24. Haesler Susanna+Brawand Esther+Brun 1963 SEP Team                    3:22.32,7     52.51,9  (1208)   ¦ 
12           2. Hauch Rainer                        1967 Bottmingen                  1:14.12,9      3.20,9   (703)   ¦ 
26         ---  Haueter Annerös                     1962 Sumiswald                     54.45,5       -----  (2046)   ¦ 
13          28. Haueter Max                         1955 Sumiswald                   1:49.06,7     29.28,6   (573)   ¦ 
9           14. Hausammann Margreth+Schütz Elisabet 1956 TSVF 2                      3:08.44,2     39.03,4  (1224)   ¦ 
10          44. Hausammann Walter+Gilgen Christian+ 1951 TSVF 2                      2:49.48,7     40.47,1  (1091)   ¦ 
11           5. Hauser René                         1972 Ennetbürgen                 1:13.02,2      3.24,1   (574)   ¦ 
9            3. Heer Ambra+Brun Jasmin+Reinhard Reg 1978 running snails              2:36.35,1      6.54,3  (1209)   ¦ 
11          21. Hefti Martin                        1972 Uetendorf                   1:30.10,8     20.32,7   (731)   ¦ 
11          39. Heim Matthias                       1980 Thun                        1:41.36,5     31.58,4   (752)   ¦ 
2           47. Heimberg Beat                       1969 Ringgenberg BE              3:21.04,3   1:15.22,4    (84)   ¦ 
14          12. Heine Charles                       1943 Bern                        1:45.28,8     19.49,4   (575)   ¦ 
13           5. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich, Niederscherli 1952 LSV Bern                    1:30.39,4     11.01,3   (342)   ¦ 
11          52. Heiniger Michael                    1970 Wattenwil                   1:47.33,8     37.55,7   (766)   ¦ 
10          77. Heiniger Ruth+Steiner Markus, Leiss 1966 Salzwasserfische            3:04.55,4     55.53,8  (1023)   ¦ 
10          64. Heldner Marcel+Günther Robert+Schei 1967 STB X                       2:58.32,1     49.30,5  (1024)   ¦ 
14          19. Henderson Albert                    1941 Davos Platz                 2:00.25,6     34.46,2   (576)   ¦ 
1           18. Henn Patrick                        1978 Hünibach                    3:13.23,1   1:03.22,2   (276)   ¦ 
12          45. Hernan Grégoire                     1967 Münchenstein                1:42.41,0     31.49,0   (577)   ¦ 
10          30. Herrmann Andreas+Bürki Matthias+Käs 1964 Gotthelf-Kenianer           2:42.07,2     33.05,6  (1025)   ¦ 
15           2. Hertenstein Simone                  1977 Hersberg                    1:28.03,7      1.59,0   (578)   ¦ 
7           19. Hilfiker Esther                     1962 Muri b. Bern                3:13.36,2     36.59,5    (87)   ¦ 
10          94. Hintermann Andi+Forrer Denise+Piste 1973 Die Latschenquäler          3:31.00,0   1:21.58,4  (1026)   ¦ 
17           4. Hintermeister Bea, Unterseen        1955 TV Unterseen                1:45.22,1     18.13,9   (748)   ¦ 
13          33. Hirschi Beat                        1957 Bern                        1:52.54,0     33.15,9   (579)   ¦ 
11          42. Hirschi Marcel                      1974 Winkel                      1:43.19,0     33.40,9   (354)   ¦ 
12          47. Hirschi Roger                       1961 Nidau                       1:43.06,5     32.14,5   (580)   ¦ 
23          19. Hirschi Tim                         1997 Bern                           8.18,5      1.24,9  (2047)   ¦ 
12          11. Hirt Edi                            1967 Oberhofen am Thunersee      1:21.41,7     10.49,7   (360)   ¦ 
17           2. Hirt Jocelyne                       1956 Cornaux NE                  1:41.50,0     14.41,8   (722)   ¦ 
20          18. Hodler Shanina                      1999 Goldswil b. Interlaken         4.09,6      1.08,1  (2148)   ¦ 
3           81. Hofer Markus                        1961 Stettlen                    3:29.02,4   1:20.01,2    (90)   ¦ 
26         ---  Hofer Rahel                         1967 Sumiswald                     54.45,8       -----  (2048)   ¦ 
14          18. Hofer Rolf, Orpund                  1937 Seeland-Runners             1:54.01,3     28.21,9   (762)   ¦ 
2           20. Hofer Rolf                          1977 Spiez                       2:42.20,1     36.38,2    (91)   ¦ 
2           53. Hoffmann Andreas, D-Freiburg        1968 USC Freiburg                3:52.42,4   1:47.00,5    (92)   ¦ 
14           9. Hofmarcher Josef, Oftringen SPN     1939 LSG-Olten                   1:41.36,0     15.56,6   (350)   ¦ 
15          30. Hoegel Elisabeth                    1968 Unterseen                   2:00.35,8     34.31,1   (581)   ¦ 
2           40. Hohler Patrick                      1973 Reinach BL                  3:04.53,8     59.11,9   (284)   ¦ 
2           12. Holenweg Markus                     1972 Attiswil                    2:27.02,9     21.21,0    (93)   ¦ 
15           4. Holliger Ursina, Interlaken         1977 LAC Biel                    1:29.33,8      3.29,1   (729)   ¦ 
2           17. Holzer Benjamin                     1974 Latterbach                  2:39.50,0     34.08,1   (300)   ¦ 
18           1. Holzer Hanni                        1947 Ostermundigen               1:48.23,2       -----   (582)   ¦ 
5            4. Hommann Edgar                       1946 Grossaffoltern              2:58.53,4     32.50,3    (94)   ¦ 
2           11. Hostettler Erich, Bönigen b. Interl 1970 TV Bönigen                  2:25.18,0     19.36,1    (95)   ¦ 
24          21. Hostettler Ramona                   1995 Bönigen b. Interlaken          9.09,7      1.40,1  (2050)   ¦ 
24          26. Hostettler Svenja                   1997 Bönigen b. Interlaken          9.39,4      2.09,8  (2052)   ¦ 
2           33. Hostettler Thomas                   1975 Bern                        2:56.14,5     50.32,6    (96)   ¦ 
4           21. Hostettler Toni                     1949 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:57.27,0     41.43,9   (305)   ¦ 
12          20. Howald Beat                         1964 Thierachern                 1:27.49,3     16.57,3   (719)   ¦ 
12          34. Howald-Gander Paul                  1963 Uetendorf                   1:36.13,0     25.21,0   (583)   ¦ 
13           3. Howald Walter, Wangenried           1952 LG Derendingen              1:28.55,6      9.17,5   (345)   ¦ 
14          14. Hubacher Ulrich                     1947 Münsingen                   1:49.12,1     23.32,7   (584)   ¦ 
4            6. Hubé Alfons                         1952 Sigriswil                   2:41.36,1     25.53,0   (330)   ¦ 
12           4. Huber Max, Altdorf UR               1962 TRI URI                     1:15.30,6      4.38,6   (771)   ¦ 
26         ---  Huber Peter, Lenzburg               1961 Gruppe Sport  Behind. Lau     47.16,1       -----  (2053)   ¦ 
10           6. Huber Reto+Patrik Leisi+David Huber 1986 Twins & Co                  2:20.55,5     11.53,9  (1028)   ¦ 
13          30. Hubschmid Roger                     1952 Ostermundigen               1:50.38,9     31.00,8   (585)   ¦ 
3           26. Hug Peter                           1958 Hombrechtikon               2:48.13,0     39.11,8   (286)   ¦ 
12          17. Hügli Peter                         1966 Walliswil b. Wangen         1:25.26,9     14.34,9   (355)   ¦ 
12          32. Hulliger Heinz                      1960 Hinterkappelen              1:34.34,3     23.42,3   (776)   ¦ 
11          26. Humphris Richard                    1972 Rubigen                     1:31.26,3     21.48,2   (698)   ¦ 

Total 72



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.