51. Brienzerseelauf 2007, Bönigen - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3            6. Fahner Bernhard                     1963 Meiringen                   2:33.00,2     23.59,0   (326)   ¦ 
10          57. Fahrni Stefan+Luginbühl Reto+Fuss B 1969 ActiveIT Runners            2:54.44,4     45.42,8  (1100)   ¦ 
13          26. Fankhauser Ulrich, Walperswil       1952 Die glorreichen 3           1:45.47,2     26.09,1   (550)   ¦ 
11           7. Feremutsch Christoph, Kleinandelfin 1976 Run & Smile                 1:16.10,5      6.32,4   (756)   ¦ 
26         ---  Feuz Margrit                        1952 Gimmelwald                    55.56,1       -----  (2020)   ¦ 
26         ---  Feuz Tabea                          1964 Mürren                        54.55,8       -----  (2021)   ¦ 
3           85. Feuz Thomas                         1963 Gsteigwiler                 3:33.31,7   1:24.30,5   (303)   ¦ 
10           2. Feuz Thomas+Oggier Bruno+Spielmann  1977 All Blacks, die Wilden      2:09.42,9      0.41,3  (1014)   ¦ 
4           40. Fink Dieter                         1956 Niederdorf                  3:23.43,9   1:08.00,8   (302)   ¦ 
13          24. Fischer Alfred                      1955 Brienz BE                   1:44.53,3     25.15,2   (551)   ¦ 
21           5. Fischer André                       1992 Meiringen                      9.59,0      1.21,1  (2022)   ¦ 
10          70. Fischer Gerda+Küenzi Rita+Fischer R 1958 Är söll emol cho!           3:00.38,9     51.37,3  (1015)   ¦ 
23          22. Fischer Marcel                      1995 Meiringen                      8.35,2      1.41,6  (2023)   ¦ 
19          17. Fischer Marco                       1999 Brienz BE                      3.39,2      0.37,3  (2024)   ¦ 
12          30. Fischer Reto                        1967 Sursee                      1:32.58,3     22.06,3   (552)   ¦ 
12          50. Fischer Roland                      1962 Rubigen                     1:44.19,6     33.27,6   (553)   ¦ 
9           23. Fischer Rosmarie+Kiser Monika+Fisch 1961 Die Gmüetliche              3:21.47,0     52.06,2  (1203)   ¦ 
10          71. Flück Jan+Stiffler Heini+Neuhof Ste 1967 HeJa Stef                   3:00.46,9     51.45,3  (1016)   ¦ 
26         ---  Flück Myrta                         1962 Goldswil b. Interlaken        51.07,9       -----  (2026)   ¦ 
4           26. Flückiger Peter                     1957 Zollikofen                  3:00.03,9     44.20,8    (60)   ¦ 
4           42. Foletti Jürg                        1951 Unterseen                   3:28.51,3   1:13.08,2   (270)   ¦ 
11          44. Frank Thomas                        1985 Mauensee                    1:43.38,2     34.00,1   (554)   ¦ 
6           12. Frankiny Denise                     1979 Wangen bei Olten            2:59.18,0     37.25,5    (61)   ¦ 
11          32. Freedman Benjamin                   1982 AUS-Mt. Stuart              1:35.21,4     25.43,3   (763)   ¦ 
26         ---  Frei Bruno                          1940 Zürich                        54.29,6       -----  (2027)   ¦ 
3           33. Frei Bruno                          1963 Thierachern                 2:53.35,6     44.34,4    (62)   ¦ 
16          25. Frei-Hofstetter Susanne             1966 Thierachern                 2:04.19,1     29.00,7   (556)   ¦ 
3           13. Frei Jürg                           1963 Bönigen b. Interlaken       2:39.44,2     30.43,0   (278)   ¦ 
9           11. Frei Maureen+Pellet Tamara+Wittwer  1974 Wirbelwind                  3:04.40,9     35.00,1  (1204)   ¦ 
13           7. Freiburghaus René                   1954 Kandersteg                  1:31.58,7     12.20,6   (557)   ¦ 
5           13. Freitag Manfred                     1941 D-Schwarzheide              3:53.07,1   1:27.04,0    (63)   ¦ 
10          68. Friedli Jürg+Markus Tobler+Thomas Z 1971 MATOJU                      3:00.32,5     51.30,9  (1083)   ¦ 
13          16. Frischhknecht Markus                1957 Oberuzwil                   1:40.33,7     20.55,6   (736)   ¦ 
6           24. Froidevaux Monica                   1980 Iseltwald                   3:45.02,1   1:23.09,6   (241)   ¦ 
9            8. Fuchs Fränzi+Frutiger Annerös+Felde 1969 F3 Hausen                   2:56.26,3     26.45,5  (1205)   ¦ 
13          32. Fuchs Hans, Brienz BE               1950 SC Hofstetten               1:51.52,2     32.14,1   (733)   ¦ 
13          20. Fuchs Heinz                         1956 Matten b. Interlaken        1:42.04,5     22.26,4   (708)   ¦ 
20           4. Fuhrer Jessica                      1998 Matten b. Interlaken           3.25,8      0.24,3  (2028)   ¦ 
19          29. Furer Robin, Matten b. Interlaken   1998 Satus Interlaken               4.01,0      0.59,1  (2029)   ¦ 

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.