Femmine

23. Giro Media Blenio, Dongio 2007 - Femmine

 posto nome/località                                      an squadra/località                      tempo     ritardo    pett  cat/posto         km/h   media
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bauckmannova Jana                                  1964 CZ-Cechia                           40.29,0       -----  (1078)  8        1.    14,820    4.02
    2. Dörflinger Manuela                                 1985 Torre                               40.36,3      0.07,3  (1001)  7        1.    14,776    4.03
    3. Del Vitto Serena, I                                1990 Atletica Arcisate                   42.18,4      1.49,4   (996)  6        1.    14,182    4.13
    4. Thoma Daniela, Ascona                              1972 SPL Locarnese                       42.28,1      1.59,1  (1068)  8        2.    14,128    4.14
    5. Moresi Jennifer, Porza                             1981 USC Capriaschese                    42.32,0      2.03,0  (1031)  7        2.    14,106    4.15
    6. Engelhardt Paola, Locarno                          1964 SPL Locarnese                       43.00,1      2.31,1  (1003)  8        3.    13,952    4.18
    7. Mazzucchelli Claudia, Gordola                      1962 O-92 Piano di Magadino              43.46,8      3.17,8  (1026)  9        1.    13,704    4.22
    8. Giulieri Fiorella                                  1965 Agarone                             43.47,4      3.18,4  (1013)  8        4.    13,701    4.22
    9. Tanner Michela, Minusio                            1970 SPL Locarnese                       44.52,3      4.23,3  (1067)  8        5.    13,371    4.29
   10. Guglielmetti Barbara                               1981 Massagno                            45.02,3      4.33,3  (1015)  7        3.    13,321    4.30
   11. Maddalena Caia, Bironico                           1974 SP Camignolo                        45.14,8      4.45,8  (1023)  7        4.    13,260    4.31
   12. Benkovics Agnes                                    1968 Gordola                             45.33,6      5.04,6  (1080)  8        6.    13,169    4.33
   13. Rossinelli Mara, Taverne                           1960 Runner's Club Bellinzona            45.36,1      5.07,1  (1054)  9        2.    13,157    4.33
   14. Rossi Rosalba                                      1982 Giubiasco                           45.53,3      5.24,3  (1053)  7        5.    13,075    4.35
   15. Berthoud Audrey                                    1983 Choëx                               46.09,6      5.40,6  (1147)  7        6.    12,998    4.36
   16. Lehmann Lucia, Bellinzona                          1971 SAB Bellinzona                      46.15,2      5.46,2  (1125)  8        7.    12,972    4.37
   17. Dattrino Kordula, Gorduno                          1959 Runner's Club Bellinzona            46.22,0      5.53,0   (991)  9        3.    12,940    4.38
   18. Breischneider Anja, Maladers                       1981 Tri Team Calanda                    46.22,9      5.53,9  (1157)  7        7.    12,936    4.38
   19. Schiavone Rosanna, Pregassona                      1989 SAL Lugano                          46.32,3      6.03,3  (1152)  6        2.    12,892    4.39
   20. Mevio Maria Bruna, Origlio                         1974 USC Capriaschese                    46.33,1      6.04,1  (1097)  7        8.    12,888    4.39
   21. Ghisletta Simona, Pambio-Noranco                   1975 Runner's Club Bellinzona            46.34,3      6.05,3  (1011)  7        9.    12,883    4.39
   22. Rigamonti Gianna, I-Giussano (MI)                  1957 G.P. Marciacaratesi                 46.49,3      6.20,3  (1050)  9        4.    12,814    4.40
   23. Bigolin Paula, Cugnasco                            1963 SAG Gordola                         46.52,2      6.23,2   (964)  8        8.    12,801    4.41
   24. Boillat Kireev Véronique                           1962 St-Sulpice VD                       46.58,2      6.29,2   (965)  9        5.    12,774    4.41
   25. Schaer Isabelle                                    1972 Lugano                              47.09,9      6.40,9  (1060)  8        9.    12,721    4.42
   26. Fanchi Lucia, I-Morbegno (SO)                      1949 Marathon Club Sondrio               47.14,1      6.45,1  (1088)  9        6.    12,702    4.43
   27. Crivelli Cristiana, Agno                           1966 VSC                                 47.41,4      7.12,4   (988)  8        10.   12,581    4.46
   28. Borella Sabrina                                    1974 Giubiasco                           47.42,4      7.13,4   (969)  7        10.   12,576    4.46
   29. Meier Federica                                     1977 Canobbio                            48.00,9      7.31,9  (1129)  7        11.   12,496    4.48
   30. Belloli Nicole, Cama                               1970 Runner's Club Bellinzona            48.06,9      7.37,9  (1079)  8        11.   12,470    4.48
   31. Soldini Maria, Comano                              1952 USC Capriaschese                    48.13,9      7.44,9  (1117)  9        7.    12,439    4.49
   32. Mazzucchelli Martina, Gordola                      1991 O-92 Piano di Magadino              48.36,9      8.07,9  (1027)  6        3.    12,341    4.51
   33. Velti Tea, Mairengo                                1994 SFG Biasca                          48.42,9      8.13,9  (1113)  6        4.    12,316    4.52
   34. Conza Lisa, Taverne                                1983 SAM Massagno                        48.47,7      8.18,7   (986)  7        12.   12,296    4.52
   35. Gaggini Clarissa                                   1982 Caslano                             48.47,9      8.18,9  (1091)  7        13.   12,295    4.52
   36. Carobbio Annalisa, Biasca                          1980 SFG Biasca                          49.01,8      8.32,8   (978)  7        14.   12,237    4.54
   37. von Wartburg Iris, Tegna                           1964 SPL Locarnese                       49.09,5      8.40,5  (1075)  8        12.   12,205    4.54
   38. Oliva Cindy                                        1975 Motto Blenio                        49.18,5      8.49,5  (1159)  7        15.   12,168    4.55
   39. Taddei Petra, Ponto Valentino                      1979 Sci Club Crap                       49.28,6      8.59,6  (1106)  7        16.   12,126    4.56
   40. Morini Laura, Biasca                               1983 SFG Biasca                          49.47,1      9.18,1  (1033)  7        17.   12,051    4.58
   41. Pallua Sabrina, Sementina                          1967 SAB Bellinzona                      49.51,8      9.22,8  (1041)  8        13.   12,032    4.59
   42. Fioravanti Silvia, Lamone                          1975 SAM Massagno                        49.58,6      9.29,6  (1111)  7        18.   12,005    4.59
   43. Celasco Luisa, I                                   1962 Atletica Pavese                     50.01,8      9.32,8   (982)  9        8.    11,992    5.00
   44. Rusca Patrizia, Comano                             1960 CO AGET Lugano                      50.11,0      9.42,0  (1120)  9        9.    11,956    5.01
   45. Bonini-Cremonini Monica, Bellinzona                1965 Runner's Club Bellinzona            50.14,2      9.45,2  (1083)  8        14.   11,943    5.01
   46. Ballinari Anja                                     1964 Sagno                               50.15,7      9.46,7   (958)  8        15.   11,937    5.01
   47. Orlando Marisa                                     1955 Caslano                             50.18,0      9.49,0  (1039)  9        10.   11,928    5.01
   48. Antonini Eva, Lugaggia                             1961 SAM Massagno                        50.26,6      9.57,6   (954)  9        11.   11,894    5.02
   49. Soldini Gabriela, Genève                           1952 St. Genève                          50.45,8     10.16,8  (1064)  9        12.   11,819    5.04
   50. Falconi Chiara                                     1980 Lumino                              50.57,4     10.28,4  (1163)  7        19.   11,774    5.05
   51. Löhrer Lorenza                                     1970 Comano                              51.03,9     10.34,9  (1020)  8        16.   11,749    5.06
   52. Filipponi Miriam                                   1980 Gordevio                            51.15,5     10.46,5  (1008)  7        20.   11,705    5.07
   53. Berti-Riggi Daniela                                1967 Bironico                            51.18,2     10.49,2   (962)  8        17.   11,695    5.07
   54. Fibbioli Alessia, Roveredo GR                      1978 Stra Lugano Running Team            51.23,0     10.54,0  (1007)  7        21.   11,676    5.08
   55. Cittadini Sila, Ludiano                            1980 Runner's Club Bellinzona            51.25,2     10.56,2   (985)  7        22.   11,668    5.08
   56. Bernasconi Luciana, I-Cantello (VA)                1960 Atletica Arcisate                   51.25,6     10.56,6   (961)  9        13.   11,667    5.08
   57. Glätzel Luise, D                                   1989 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 51.28,5     10.59,5  (1014)  6        5.    11,656    5.08
   58. Boverat Paola                                      1961 Worblaufen                          51.40,9     11.11,9   (971)  9        14.   11,609    5.10
   59. Peter Elisabeth, Bellinzona                        1955 Runner's Club Bellinzona            51.54,1     11.25,1  (1042)  9        15.   11,560    5.11
   60. Villa Nadia                                        1966 Cadro                               51.57,8     11.28,8  (1073)  8        18.   11,546    5.11
   61. Scholz Martina                                     1978 Dangio-Torre                        52.05,0     11.36,0  (1061)  7        23.   11,520    5.12
   62. Scapozza Cristina                                  1959 Cugnasco                            52.09,3     11.40,3  (1103)  9        16.   11,504    5.12
   63. Bernasconi Mery                                    1973 Morbio Inferiore                    52.15,7     11.46,7  (1082)  7        24.   11,480    5.13
   64. Vicari Sandra                                      1962 Carabbia                            52.18,3     11.49,3  (1109)  9        17.   11,471    5.13
   65. Solari Francesca, Comano                           1965 Runner's Club Bellinzona            52.21,9     11.52,9  (1105)  8        19.   11,458    5.14
   66. Ruiu Francesca                                     1955 I-Cernobbio (CO)                    52.25,9     11.56,9  (1056)  9        18.   11,443    5.14
   67. Guggiari Jacqueline                                1965 Paradiso                            52.42,7     12.13,7  (1093)  8        20.   11,382    5.16
   68. Lafranchi Mirella                                  1964 Camorino                            52.48,3     12.19,3  (1141)  8        21.   11,362    5.16
   69. Rossini Gabriella, Zürich                          1978 Runner's Club Bellinzona            52.54,1     12.25,1  (1055)  7        25.   11,341    5.17
   70. Hurth Giovanna                                     1970 Lugano                              52.54,5     12.25,5  (1017)  8        22.   11,340    5.17
   71. De Lima Priscilla, Biasca                          1982 Podisti stanchi                     52.56,6     12.27,6   (993)  7        26.   11,332    5.17
   72. Lachner Carolin, D                                 1993 TuS Lörrach-Stetten                 52.57,4     12.28,4  (1018)  6        6.    11,330    5.17
   73. Bolis Carla, Camorino                              1959 O-92                                52.59,5     12.30,5   (966)  9        19.   11,322    5.17
   74. Edwards Jocelyne, Lugano                           1962 SAM Massagno                        53.00,5     12.31,5  (1002)  9        20.   11,318    5.18
   75. Schiavone Gabriella, Pregassona                    1957 SSRG Bioggio                        53.09,5     12.40,5  (1151)  9        21.   11,287    5.18
   76. Gallotti Nadia                                     1964 Minusio                             53.18,0     12.49,0  (1009)  8        23.   11,257    5.19
   77. Kauffmann Magda, Sorengo                           1961 SAM Mista                           53.19,4     12.50,4  (1119)  9        22.   11,252    5.19
   78. Potabili Mara                                      1969 Tremona                             53.20,0     12.51,0  (1112)  8        24.   11,250    5.20
   79. Mellon Monica                                      1977 Ascona                              53.27,5     12.58,5  (1126)  7        27.   11,223    5.20
   80. Rapp Alicia, Cadempino                             1960 SAM Massagno                        53.36,6     13.07,6  (1048)  9        23.   11,191    5.21
   81. Maddalena Loredana                                 1981 Monte Carasso                       53.52,0     13.23,0  (1024)  7        28.   11,138    5.23
   82. Riva Danusia                                       1968 Piotta                              53.53,6     13.24,6  (1164)  8        25.   11,133    5.23
   83. Colombi Silvia, Losone                             1960 SPL Locarnese                       53.59,1     13.30,1  (1086)  9        24.   11,114    5.23
   84. Lüthi Daniela                                      1952 Caslano                             54.27,2     13.58,2  (1160)  9        25.   11,018    5.26
   85. Canonica Elena, Comano                             1972 mtbike                              54.30,9     14.01,9   (977)  8        26.   11,006    5.27
   86. Campana Graziana                                   1967 Canobbio                            54.31,5     14.02,5   (976)  8        27.   11,004    5.27
   87. Zemp Campana Silvia, Cagiallo                      1961 ASCO Lugano                         54.32,0     14.03,0  (1076)  9        26.   11,002    5.27
   88. Menegalli Leonia, Locarno                          1959 SPL Locarnese                       54.44,6     14.15,6  (1028)  9        27.   10,960    5.28
   89. Quagliotti Assunta, I                              1964 Atletica Arcisate                   54.45,3     14.16,3  (1047)  8        28.   10,957    5.28
   90. Cavadini Giorgia, Vacallo                          1980 Incredibili                         54.55,2     14.26,2  (1118)  7        29.   10,924    5.29
   91. Marazza Cristina, Gravesano                        1961 No work Team                        54.58,4     14.29,4  (1025)  9        28.   10,914    5.29
   92. Ruoss Dusica, Lugano                               1972 Cardiocentro                        55.02,7     14.33,7  (1156)  8        29.   10,900    5.30
   93. Espi Pilar, Bellinzona                             1964 Runner's Club Bellinzona            55.07,0     14.38,0  (1004)  8        30.   10,885    5.30
   94. Gianoni Laura, Arbedo                              1968 CO UTOE Bellinzona                  55.08,1     14.39,1  (1154)  8        31.   10,882    5.30
   95. Petrimpol Heidi, Castione                          1956 Runner's Club Bellinzona            55.08,9     14.39,9  (1043)  9        29.   10,879    5.30
   96. Römer Neria                                        1970 Sessa                               55.14,3     14.45,3  (1134)  8        32.   10,862    5.31
   97. Fani Laura, Porza                                  1990 GOLD Savosa                         55.18,4     14.49,4  (1146)  6        7.    10,848    5.31
   98. Morini Lanfranconi Marta, Massagno                 1974 SAM Massagno                        55.27,7     14.58,7  (1032)  7        30.   10,818    5.32
   99. Ardia Pierina                                      1956 Cadempino                           55.28,6     14.59,6   (956)  9        30.   10,815    5.32
  100. Crepaldi Raffaella, I-Casatenovo (LC)              1964 GS Vigili del Fuoco Milano          55.31,7     15.02,7   (987)  8        33.   10,805    5.33
  101. Antognoli Ilaria, Giubiasco                        1965 Vis Nova Agarone                    55.36,1     15.07,1   (952)  8        34.   10,791    5.33
  102. Canadi Sanja                                       1984 Liestal                             55.41,2     15.12,2  (1085)  7        31.   10,774    5.34
  103. Bertoletti Ghielmetti Jasmine                      1970 Carona                              55.44,6     15.15,6   (963)  8        35.   10,763    5.34
  104. Tognacca  Elena                                    1979 Claro                               56.00,7     15.31,7  (1137)  7        32.   10,712    5.36
  105. Bravo Paola, Cugnasco                              1971 SAG Gordola                         56.02,0     15.33,0   (973)  8        36.   10,707    5.36
  106. Visani Carla                                       1954 Origlio                             56.04,5     15.35,5  (1074)  9        31.   10,699    5.36
  107. Lorenzetti Simona                                  1992 Magliaso                            56.14,9     15.45,9  (1021)  6        8.    10,666    5.37
  108. Rizzi Vania                                        1971 Soazza                              56.16,5     15.47,5  (1101)  8        37.   10,661    5.37
  109. Rodoni Alessandra, Biasca                          1986 SFG Biasca                          56.17,4     15.48,4  (1149)  7        33.   10,659    5.37
  110. Sciarinetti Karin, Personico                       1985 GP Leventina                        56.23,2     15.54,2  (1104)  7        34.   10,640    5.38
  111. Coste Katja                                        1967 Ligornetto                          56.34,9     16.05,9  (1135)  8        38.   10,604    5.39
  112. Favre Christine, Taverne                           1963 Tridatut                            56.40,0     16.11,0  (1005)  8        39.   10,588    5.40
  113. Morosi Rezia                                       1976 Monte Carasso                       57.00,7     16.31,7  (1034)  7        35.   10,524    5.42
  114. Baccanelli Rosa                                    1969 Taverne                             57.11,0     16.42,0   (957)  8        40.   10,492    5.43
  115. Rezzonico Francine                                 1963 Vaglio                              57.27,2     16.58,2  (1100)  8        41.   10,443    5.44
  116. Velti Ornella, Mairengo                            1964 Gruppo Podistico Leventina          57.37,2     17.08,2  (1071)  8        42.   10,413    5.45
  117. Varini Tatjana                                     1964 Tenero                              57.40,9     17.11,9  (1108)  8        43.   10,401    5.46
  118. Gürtler Fabienne                                   1953 Campione d'Italia                   57.54,6     17.25,6  (1094)  9        32.   10,360    5.47
  119. Croci Martina                                      1974 Chiasso                             58.08,6     17.39,6   (989)  7        36.   10,319    5.48
  120. Scaccia Ana Belen, Lugano                          1966 Cardiocentro                        58.15,3     17.46,3  (1123)  8        44.   10,299    5.49
  121. Moscetti Sabrina                                   1970 Ponte Capriasca                     58.29,1     18.00,1  (1035)  8        45.   10,259    5.50
  122. Madden Jill Marie                                  1969 I-Como (CO)                         58.44,5     18.15,5  (1095)  8        46.   10,214    5.52
  123. Sartori Elsa                                       1991 Balerna                             58.45,7     18.16,7  (1059)  6        9.    10,210    5.52
  124. Rossetti Maria                                     1974 Malvaglia                           58.55,8     18.26,8  (1052)  7        37.   10,181    5.53
  125. Kistler Vreni                                      1960 Davos Dorf                          59.20,8     18.51,8  (1116)  9        33.   10,110    5.56
  126. Bertoli Marianne                                   1983 Novaggio                            59.30,7     19.01,7  (1161)  7        38.   10,082    5.57
  127. Grezet Aline, Arbedo                               1987 SFG Biasca                          59.43,9     19.14,9  (1153)  7        39.   10,044    5.58
  128. Foletti Mara                                       1976 Savosa                              59.57,8     19.28,8  (1089)  7        40.   10,006    5.59
  129. Hubmann Nathalie                                   1981 Arbedo                            1:00.02,0     19.33,0  (1016)  7        41.    9,994    6.00
  130. Antonietti Cornelia                                1954 Purasca                           1:00.19,4     19.50,4   (953)  9        34.    9,946    6.01
  131. Syfrig Vreni                                       1959 Grüt (Gossau ZH)                  1:00.33,4     20.04,4  (1065)  9        35.    9,908    6.03
  132. Mina Carla                                         1964 Contone                           1:01.00,8     20.31,8  (1029)  8        47.    9,833    6.06
  133. Marioni Idina                                      1949 Minusio                           1:01.04,8     20.35,8  (1130)  9        36.    9,823    6.06
  134. Chiapuzzi Elisa                                    1979 Olivone                           1:01.05,7     20.36,7  (1115)  7        42.    9,820    6.06
  135. Nussberger Beatrice                                1980 Bern                              1:01.07,2     20.38,2  (1138)  7        43.    9,816    6.06
  136. Cavegn Nadja, Sta. Maria in Calanca                1971 Stralugano                        1:01.16,6     20.47,6   (980)  8        48.    9,791    6.07
  137. Caccialanza Gloria, Ludiano                        1961 GAD Dongio                        1:01.22,3     20.53,3  (1114)  9        37.    9,776    6.08
  138. Züger Beatrice, Giubiasco                          1962 Quadrifoglio                      1:01.24,5     20.55,5  (1110)  9        38.    9,770    6.08
  139. Ferrandi Tiziana, Losone                           1959 SPL Locarnese                     1:01.25,8     20.56,8  (1006)  9        39.    9,767    6.08
  140. Deelen Paula, Tenero                               1958 Cardiocentro                      1:01.29,4     21.00,4  (1087)  9        40.    9,757    6.08
  141. Cavadini Chiara, Ligornetto                        1979 VIGOR Ligornetto                  1:01.30,8     21.01,8   (979)  7        44.    9,753    6.09
  142. De Angelis Letizia                                 1972 Agno                              1:01.33,6     21.04,6  (1122)  8        49.    9,746    6.09
  143. Reich Christa                                      1961 Diessenhofen                      1:01.43,1     21.14,1  (1155)  9        41.    9,721    6.10
  144. Mossi Gabrielle                                    1967 Giubiasco                         1:01.51,2     21.22,2  (1133)  8        50.    9,700    6.11
  145. Pescia Samantha, Porza                             1975 Cardiocentro                      1:02.36,8     22.07,8  (1098)  7        45.    9,582    6.15
  146. Polina Manuela                                     1971 Rovio                             1:03.01,1     22.32,1  (1099)  8        51.    9,521    6.18
  147. Cerboni Kathia, Olivone                            1966 Molinera                          1:03.15,1     22.46,1  (1150)  8        52.    9,485    6.19
  148. Moghini Susanna                                    1971 Comano                            1:03.20,7     22.51,7  (1139)  8        53.    9,471    6.20
  149. Daldini Antonella, Lugano                          1968 SAM Massagno                      1:03.46,8     23.17,8   (990)  8        54.    9,407    6.22
  150. Pozzi Michela                                      1975 Genestrerio                       1:04.01,4     23.32,4  (1046)  7        46.    9,371    6.24
  151. Martinoli Stefania                                 1979 I-Cunardo                         1:04.02,1     23.33,1  (1162)  7        47.    9,369    6.24
  152. Doneda Nicoletta                                   1956 Claro                             1:04.24,8     23.55,8   (999)  9        42.    9,314    6.26
  153. Pongelli Carla                                     1958 Rivera                            1:04.33,4     24.04,4  (1045)  9        43.    9,294    6.27
  154. Gendotti Margherita                                1956 Prato (Leventina)                 1:04.36,2     24.07,2  (1132)  9        44.    9,287    6.27
  155. Giacometti Patrizia, Lugano                        1980 Cardiocentro                      1:04.58,1     24.29,1  (1092)  7        48.    9,235    6.29
  156. Sasu Jenny                                         1986 Malvaglia                         1:05.28,6     24.59,6  (1148)  7        49.    9,163    6.32
  157. Barrera Nadia                                      1964 Arosio                            1:05.29,4     25.00,4   (959)  8        55.    9,161    6.32
  158. Callegari Adelaide, I                              1949 Atletica Arcisate                 1:05.44,5     25.15,5   (974)  9        45.    9,126    6.34
  159. Ronchetti Giulia, Cugnasco                         1971 famiglia Ronchetti                1:06.02,2     25.33,2  (1124)  8        56.    9,085    6.36
  160. Maggini Carla, Bellinzona                          1948 Runner's Club Bellinzona          1:06.44,0     26.15,0  (1096)  9        46.    8,991    6.40
  161. Müller Gianini Ruth, Camorino                      1945 Runner's Club Bellinzona          1:07.24,0     26.55,0  (1036)  9        47.    8,902    6.44
  162. Martinetti Alessia                                 1981 Iragna                            1:07.30,0     27.01,0  (1140)  7        50.    8,888    6.45
  163. Gendotti Camilla                                   1986 Prato (Leventina)                 1:07.33,5     27.04,5  (1131)  7        51.    8,881    6.45
  164. Müntener Sarah                                     1972 Cademario                         1:07.53,8     27.24,8  (1037)  8        57.    8,836    6.47
  165. Doninelli Patricia                                 1961 Grand-Lancy                       1:08.12,0     27.43,0  (1000)  9        48.    8,797    6.49
  166. De Grazia Carmen                                   1980 Lugano                            1:09.27,0     28.58,0   (992)  7        52.    8,639    6.56
  167. Tami Gabriella, Malvaglia                          1944 GAD Dongio                        1:09.39,2     29.10,2  (1127)  9        49.    8,614    6.57
  168. Lafranchi Rossi Antonella                          1970 Bellinzona                        1:10.37,4     30.08,4  (1142)  8        58.    8,495    7.03
  169. Valchera Corinne                                   1984 Olivone                           1:13.33,9     33.04,9  (1070)  7        53.    8,156    7.21
  170. Ambrosetti Lara                                    1972 Malvaglia                         1:14.56,8     34.27,8   (951)  8        59.    8,005    7.29

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.